User Login | FTP Login | Privacy
Careers | Self-Help | Contact Us

Home » High Schools » StudentTracker for High Schools » Participating Enrollment Reporting Institutions

Participating Enrollment Reporting Institutions

Outcomes Reporting  /  Case Studies  /  FERPA Compliance  /  Participating Enrollment Reporting Institutions  /  How To Subscribe
Download Participation List
State School Name Participant Since School Code
AlabamaAlabama A & M UniversityDec. 19691002
AlabamaAlabama State UniversityDec. 19691005
AlabamaAmridge UniversityDec. 196925034
AlabamaAthens State UniversityDec. 19691008
AlabamaAuburn UniversityDec. 19691009
AlabamaAuburn University, MontgomeryDec. 19698310
AlabamaBevill State Community CollegeDec. 19695733
AlabamaBirmingham Southern CollegeDec. 19691012
AlabamaBishop State Community CollegeDec. 19691030
AlabamaCalhoun Community CollegeDec. 19691013
AlabamaCentral Alabama Community CollegeDec. 19691007
AlabamaChattahoochee Valley Community CollegeDec. 196912182
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community CollegeDec. 19691060
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - AL AviationDec. 19691060.14
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - AtmoreDec. 19691060.11
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - Bay MinetteDec. 19691060.04
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - BrewtonDec. 19691060.1
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - FairhopeDec. 19691060.01
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - FairhopeDec. 19691060.03
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - FountainDec. 19691060.12
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - GilbertownDec. 19691060.08
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - Gulf ShoresDec. 19691060.02
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - JacksonDec. 19691060.09
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - MonroevilleDec. 19691060.06
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - RobertsdaleDec. 19691060.05
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - ThomasvilleDec. 19691060.07
AlabamaColumbia Southern UniversityDec. 196941215
AlabamaEnterprise State Community CollegeDec. 19691015
AlabamaFaulkner UniversityDec. 19691003
AlabamaGadsden State Community CollegeDec. 19691017
AlabamaGeorge C. Wallace Community CollegeDec. 19691018
AlabamaHeritage Christian UniversityDec. 196921997
AlabamaHerzing University - BirminghamDec. 19699621.07
AlabamaHuntingdon CollegeDec. 19691019
AlabamaJacksonville State UniversityDec. 19691020
AlabamaJefferson State Community CollegeDec. 19691022
AlabamaJF Drake State Technical CollegeDec. 19695260
AlabamaLawson State Community CollegeDec. 19691059
AlabamaLurleen B. Wallace Community CollegeDec. 19698988
AlabamaMarion Military InstituteDec. 19691026
AlabamaMiles CollegeDec. 19691028
AlabamaNortheast Alabama Community CollegeDec. 19691031
AlabamaNorthwest Shoals Community CollegeDec. 19695697
AlabamaOakwood UniversityDec. 19691033
AlabamaReid State Technical CollegeDec. 19695692
AlabamaSamford UniversityDec. 19691036
AlabamaShelton State Community CollegeDec. 19695691
AlabamaSnead State Community CollegeDec. 19691038
AlabamaSouthern Union State Community CollegeDec. 19691040
AlabamaSpring Hill CollegeDec. 19691041
AlabamaStillman CollegeDec. 19691044
AlabamaTalladega CollegeDec. 19691046
AlabamaTrenholm State Technical CollegeDec. 19695734
AlabamaTroy UniversityDec. 19691047
AlabamaTuskegee UniversityDec. 19691050
AlabamaUnited States Sports AcademyDec. 196921706
AlabamaUniversity of Alabama at BirminghamDec. 19691052
AlabamaUniversity of Alabama at HuntsvilleDec. 19691055
AlabamaUniversity of Alabama at TuscaloosaDec. 19691051
AlabamaUniversity of MobileDec. 19691029
AlabamaUniversity of MontevalloDec. 19691004
AlabamaUniversity of North AlabamaDec. 19691016
AlabamaUniversity of South AlabamaDec. 19691057
AlabamaUniversity of West AlabamaDec. 19691024
AlabamaVirginia CollegeDec. 196930106
AlabamaWallace Community College - SelmaDec. 19695699
AlabamaWallace State Community CollegeDec. 19697871
AlaskaAlaska Pacific UniversityDec. 19691061
AlaskaIlisagvik CollegeDec. 196934613
AlaskaUniversity of Alaska, AnchorageDec. 196911462
AlaskaUniversity of Alaska, FairbanksDec. 19691063
AlaskaUniversity of Alaska, SoutheastDec. 19691065
ArizonaArizona Christian UniversityDec. 19697113
ArizonaArizona State UniversityDec. 19691081
ArizonaArizona Summit Law SchoolDec. 196941314
ArizonaArizona Western CollegeDec. 19691071
ArizonaAspen UniversityDec. 196940803
ArizonaCarrington College - MesaDec. 196921006.11
ArizonaCarrington College - Phoenix-NorthDec. 196921006
ArizonaCarrington College - Trades Educatio Center PhoenixDec. 196921006.15
ArizonaCarrington College - TucsonDec. 196921006.07
ArizonaCarrington College Phoenix-EastDec. 196921006.14
ArizonaCentral Arizona CollegeDec. 19697283
ArizonaChandler/Gilbert Community CollegeDec. 196930722
ArizonaCochise CollegeDec. 19691072
ArizonaCochise College - Army Education CenterDec. 19691072.05
ArizonaCochise College - BensonDec. 19691072.03
ArizonaCochise College - Downtown CenterDec. 19691072.07
ArizonaCochise College - Sierra Vista CampusDec. 19691072.01
ArizonaCochise College - WillcoxDec. 19691072.02
ArizonaCoconino Community CollegeDec. 196931004
ArizonaDine CollegeDec. 19698246
ArizonaEastern Arizona CollegeDec. 19691073
ArizonaEmbry-Riddle Aeronautical UniversityDec. 19691479.02
ArizonaEstrella Mountain Community CollegeDec. 196931563
ArizonaGateway Community CollegeDec. 19698303
ArizonaGlendale Community CollegeDec. 19691076
ArizonaGrand Canyon UniversityDec. 19691074
ArizonaMaricopa Skill CenterDec. 19698303.02
ArizonaMesa Community CollegeDec. 19691077
ArizonaMidwestern UniversityDec. 19691657.01
ArizonaMohave Community CollegeDec. 196911864
ArizonaNational Paralegal CollegeDec. 196941574
ArizonaNorthcentral UniversityDec. 196938133
ArizonaNorthern Arizona UniversityDec. 19691082
ArizonaNorthland Pioneer CollegeDec. 196911862
ArizonaParadise Valley Community CollegeDec. 196926236
ArizonaPhoenix CollegeDec. 19691078
ArizonaPima Community CollegeDec. 19697266
ArizonaPrescott CollegeDec. 196920653
ArizonaRio Salado Community CollegeDec. 196921775
ArizonaScottsdale Community CollegeDec. 19698304
ArizonaSouth Mountain Community CollegeDec. 196921466
ArizonaThe University of Arizona Global CampusDec. 19691881
ArizonaUnited Education Institute - UEI College - MesaDec. 196925593.2
ArizonaUnited Education Institute - UEI College-PhoenixDec. 196925593.19
ArizonaUniversity of ArizonaDec. 19691083
ArizonaUniversity of PhoenixDec. 196920988
ArizonaYavapai CollegeDec. 19691079
ArkansasArkansas Baptist CollegeDec. 19691087
ArkansasArkansas Northeastern CollegeDec. 196912860
ArkansasArkansas State UniversityDec. 19691090
ArkansasArkansas State University - Mountain HomeDec. 19691090.03
ArkansasArkansas State University - Mountain HomeDec. 196942544
ArkansasArkansas State University - NewportDec. 196942034
ArkansasArkansas State University Mid-SouthDec. 196923482
ArkansasArkansas State University, BeebeDec. 19691091
ArkansasArkansas Tech UniversityDec. 19691089
ArkansasAtkansas State University Three RiversDec. 19699976
ArkansasBaptist Health Schools Little RockDec. 196931052
ArkansasBlack River Technical CollegeDec. 196920522
ArkansasCentral Baptist CollegeDec. 19691093
ArkansasCossatot Community CollegeDec. 196922209
ArkansasEast Arkansas Community CollegeDec. 196912260
ArkansasHarding UniversityDec. 19691097
ArkansasHenderson State UniversityDec. 19691098
ArkansasHendrix CollegeDec. 19691099
ArkansasJohn Brown UniversityDec. 19691100
ArkansasJohn Brown UniversityDec. 19691100.01
ArkansasJohn Brown UniversityDec. 19691100.03
ArkansasJohn Brown UniversityDec. 19691100.04
ArkansasJohn Brown UniversityDec. 19691100.05
ArkansasLyon CollegeDec. 19691088
ArkansasNational Park CollegeDec. 196912105
ArkansasNorth Arkansas CollegeDec. 196912261
ArkansasNorthwest Arkansas Community CollegeDec. 196930633
ArkansasOttawa University - Kansas CityDec. 19691937.02
ArkansasOuachita Baptist UniversityDec. 19691102
ArkansasOzarka CollegeDec. 196920870
ArkansasPhilander Smith CollegeDec. 19691103
ArkansasPhillips Community College of the University of ArkansasDec. 19691104
ArkansasPulaski Vocational Technical CollegeDec. 196920753
ArkansasSouth Arkansas Community CollegeDec. 196920746
ArkansasSoutheast Arkansas CollegeDec. 19695707
ArkansasSouthern Arkansas UniversityDec. 19691107
ArkansasSouthern Arkansas University, TechnicalDec. 19697738
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas at FayettevilleDec. 19691108
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas at Fort SmithDec. 19691110
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas at HopeDec. 19695732
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas at Little RockDec. 19691101
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas at MonticelloDec. 19691085
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas at Pine BluffDec. 19691086
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas CC at BatesvilleDec. 196920735
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas CC at MorriltonDec. 19695245
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas Community College - Rich MouDec. 196921111
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas for Medical SciencesDec. 19691109
ArkansasUniversity of Central ArkansasDec. 19691092
ArkansasUniversity of the OzarksDec. 19691094
ArkansasWilliams Baptist UniversityDec. 19691106
CaliforniaAcademy of Art UniversityDec. 19697531
CaliforniaAcademy of Chinese & Health SciencesDec. 196932883
CaliforniaAllan Hancock CollegeDec. 19691111
CaliforniaAlliant International UniversityDec. 19691158
CaliforniaAlliant International University - San DiegoDec. 196911117
CaliforniaAmerican College of Traditional Chinese MedicineDec. 196930782
CaliforniaAmerican Film Institute ConservatoryDec. 196922220
CaliforniaAmerican River CollegeDec. 19691232
CaliforniaAntelope Valley CollegeDec. 19691113
CaliforniaAntioch University-Los AngelesDec. 19693010.02
CaliforniaAntioch University-Santa BarbaraDec. 19693010.03
CaliforniaArt Center College of DesignDec. 19691116
CaliforniaAzusa Pacific UniversityDec. 19691117
CaliforniaBakersfield College (Kern Community College District)Dec. 19691118
CaliforniaBarstow Community CollegeDec. 19691119
CaliforniaBerkeley City CollegeDec. 196922427
CaliforniaBerkeley School of TheologyDec. 19691120
CaliforniaBiola UniversityDec. 19691122
CaliforniaBrightwood College - Van NuysDec. 196925391
CaliforniaButte CollegeDec. 19698073
CaliforniaCabrillo CollegeDec. 19691124
CaliforniaCalifornia Baptist UniversityDec. 19691125
CaliforniaCalifornia College of the ArtsDec. 19691127
CaliforniaCalifornia Institute of Integral StudiesDec. 196912154
CaliforniaCalifornia Institute of TechnologyDec. 19691131
CaliforniaCalifornia Institute of the ArtsDec. 19691132
CaliforniaCalifornia Lutheran UniversityDec. 19691133
CaliforniaCalifornia Lutheran University - Pacific LutheranDec. 19691133.04
CaliforniaCalifornia Maritime AcademyDec. 19691134
CaliforniaCalifornia Polytechnic State UniversityDec. 19691143
CaliforniaCalifornia State Polytechnic University - PomonaDec. 19691144
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - BakersfieldDec. 19697993
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Channel IslandsDec. 196939803
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - ChicoDec. 19691146
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Dominquez HillsDec. 19691141
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - East BayDec. 19691138
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - FresnoDec. 19691147
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - FullertonDec. 19691137
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Long BeachDec. 19691139
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Los AngelesDec. 19691140
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Monterey BayDec. 196932603
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - NorthridgeDec. 19691153
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge GlendaleDec. 19691153.02
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge LADPSS INDDec. 19691153.47
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge Lausd BeauDec. 19691153.1
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge Mental HeaDec. 19691153.27
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge NorwalkDec. 19691153.56
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge PasedenaDec. 19691153.3
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge Public WorDec. 19691153.06
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - SacramentoDec. 19691150
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - San BernardinoDec. 19691142
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - San MarcosDec. 196930113
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - StanislausDec. 19691157
CaliforniaCalifornia Western School of LawDec. 196913103
CaliforniaCanada CollegeDec. 19696973
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - AntiochDec. 19699748.06
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - Citrus HeightsDec. 19699748.04
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - EmeryvilleDec. 19699748.08
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - Pleasant HillDec. 19699748.02
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - SacramentoDec. 19699748
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - San JoseDec. 19699748.07
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - San LeandroDec. 19699748.01
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - StocktonDec. 19699748.03
CaliforniaCentro De Estudios Universitarius XochicalcoDec. 196920533
CaliforniaCerritos CollegeDec. 19691161
CaliforniaCerro Cosos (Kern Community College District)Dec. 196910111
CaliforniaChabot CollegeDec. 19691162
CaliforniaChaffey CollegeDec. 19691163
CaliforniaChapman UniversityDec. 19691164
CaliforniaChapman University-LawDec. 19691164.53
CaliforniaCharles R Drew University of Medicine & ScienceDec. 196910365
CaliforniaChicago School of Professional PsychologyDec. 196921553
CaliforniaChicago School of Professional Psychology - IrvineDec. 196921553.05
CaliforniaChicago School of Professional Psychology - San DiegoDec. 196921553.09
CaliforniaCitrus CollegeDec. 19691166
CaliforniaCity College of San FranciscoDec. 19694502
CaliforniaClaremont Graduate UniversityDec. 19691169
CaliforniaClaremont McKenna CollegeDec. 19691170
CaliforniaClaremont School of TheologyDec. 19691288
CaliforniaClovis Community CollegeDec. 196942534
CaliforniaCoastline Community CollegeDec. 196920635
CaliforniaCogswell University of Silicon ValleyDec. 19691177
CaliforniaCollege of AlamedaDec. 19696720
CaliforniaCollege of MarinDec. 19691178
CaliforniaCollege of San MateoDec. 19691181
CaliforniaCollege of the CanyonsDec. 19698903
CaliforniaCollege of the DesertDec. 19691182
CaliforniaCollege of the RedwoodsDec. 19691185
CaliforniaCollege of the SequoiasDec. 19691186
CaliforniaCollege of the SiskiyousDec. 19691187
CaliforniaColumbia CollegeDec. 19697707
CaliforniaCompton CollegeDec. 196942817
CaliforniaConcordia UniversityDec. 196920705
CaliforniaContra Costa CollegeDec. 19691190
CaliforniaCopper Mountain Community College(Reference College of the Desert)Dec. 196935424
CaliforniaCosumnes River CollegeDec. 19697536
CaliforniaCrafton Hills CollegeDec. 19699272
CaliforniaCuesta Community CollegeDec. 19691192
CaliforniaCuyamaca CollegeDec. 196921113
CaliforniaCypress CollegeDec. 19691193
CaliforniaDe Anza CollegeDec. 19694480
CaliforniaDiablo Valley CollegeDec. 19691191
CaliforniaDominican College of San RafaelDec. 19691196
CaliforniaDominican School of Philosophy and TheologyDec. 19691296
CaliforniaEast Los Angeles CollegeDec. 196922260
CaliforniaEl Camino CollegeDec. 19691197
CaliforniaEvergreen Valley CollegeDec. 196912452
CaliforniaFeather River CollegeDec. 19698597
CaliforniaFielding Graduate UniversityDec. 196920961
CaliforniaFolsom Lake CollegeDec. 196938713
CaliforniaFoothill CollegeDec. 19691199
CaliforniaFour-D CollegeDec. 196931623
CaliforniaFranciscan School of TheologyDec. 196911792
CaliforniaFresno City CollegeDec. 19691307
CaliforniaFresno Pacific UniversityDec. 19691253
CaliforniaFullerton College - North Orange County Community College SystemDec. 19691201
CaliforniaGavilan CollegeDec. 19691202
CaliforniaGlendale Community CollegeDec. 19691203
CaliforniaGnomonDec. 196940764
CaliforniaGolden Gate UniversityDec. 19691205
CaliforniaGolden Gate University - School of LawDec. 19691205.29
CaliforniaGolden West CollegeDec. 19691206
CaliforniaGraduate Theological UnionDec. 19691207
CaliforniaGrossmont CollegeDec. 19691208
CaliforniaHartnell Community CollegeDec. 19691209
CaliforniaHarvey Mudd CollegeDec. 19691171
CaliforniaHoly Names UniversityDec. 19691183
CaliforniaHope International UniversityDec. 19691252
CaliforniaHumboldt State UniversityDec. 19691149
CaliforniaHumphreys UniversityDec. 19691212
CaliforniaImperial Valley CollegeDec. 19691214
CaliforniaIrvine Valley CollegeDec. 196925395
CaliforniaKeck Graduate InstituteDec. 196938533
CaliforniaLa Sierra UniversityDec. 19691215
CaliforniaLake Tahoe Community CollegeDec. 196912907
CaliforniaLaney CollegeDec. 19691266
CaliforniaLas Positas CollegeDec. 196930357
CaliforniaLassen Community CollegeDec. 19691217
CaliforniaLife Chiropractic College WestDec. 196922285
CaliforniaLife Pacific UniversityDec. 196922706
CaliforniaLong Beach City CollegeDec. 19691219
CaliforniaLos Angeles City CollegeDec. 19691223
CaliforniaLos Angeles College of MusicDec. 196938684
CaliforniaLos Angeles Harbor CollegeDec. 19691224
CaliforniaLos Angeles Mission CollegeDec. 196912550
CaliforniaLos Angeles Pacific UniversityDec. 196942788
CaliforniaLos Angeles Pierce CollegeDec. 19691226
CaliforniaLos Angeles Southwest CollegeDec. 19697047
CaliforniaLos Angeles Trade Technical CollegeDec. 19691227
CaliforniaLos Angeles Valley CollegeDec. 19691228
CaliforniaLos Medanos CollegeDec. 196910340
CaliforniaLoyola Law SchoolDec. 196911649.01
CaliforniaLoyola Marymount UniversityDec. 196911649
CaliforniaMadera Community CollegeDec. 196942961
CaliforniaMarshall B. Ketchum UniversityDec. 19691230
CaliforniaMarymount California UniversityDec. 196910474
CaliforniaMaster's CollegeDec. 19691220
CaliforniaMendocino CollegeDec. 196911672
CaliforniaMenlo CollegeDec. 19691236
CaliforniaMerced Community CollegeDec. 19691237
CaliforniaMerritt CollegeDec. 19691267
CaliforniaMills CollegeDec. 19691238
CaliforniaMira Costa CollegeDec. 19691239
CaliforniaMission CollegeDec. 196921191
CaliforniaModesto Junior CollegeDec. 19691240
CaliforniaMonterey Institute of International StudyDec. 19693691.1
CaliforniaMonterey Peninsula CollegeDec. 19691242
CaliforniaMoorpark CollegeDec. 19697115
CaliforniaMoreno Valley collegeDec. 196941735
CaliforniaMount Saint Mary's UniversityDec. 19691243
CaliforniaMount San Antonio CollegeDec. 19691245
CaliforniaMount San Jacinto CollegeDec. 19691246
CaliforniaMusicians InstituteDec. 196921618
CaliforniaNapa Valley CollegeDec. 19691247
CaliforniaNational Hispanic UniversityDec. 196925184
CaliforniaNational UniversityDec. 196911460
CaliforniaNewschool of Architecture and DesignDec. 196930439
CaliforniaNorco CollegeDec. 196941761
CaliforniaNotre Dame de Namur UniversityDec. 19691179
CaliforniaOccidental CollegeDec. 19691249
CaliforniaOhlone CollegeDec. 19694481
CaliforniaOrange Coast CollegeDec. 19691250
CaliforniaOtis College of Art and DesignDec. 19691251
CaliforniaOxnard CollegeDec. 196912842
CaliforniaPacific CollegeDec. 196932993
CaliforniaPacific Oaks CollegeDec. 19691255
CaliforniaPacific School of ReligionDec. 19691256
CaliforniaPacific Union CollegeDec. 19691258
CaliforniaPacifica Graduate InstituteDec. 196931268
CaliforniaPalo Alto UniversityDec. 196921383
CaliforniaPalo Verde CollegeDec. 19691259
CaliforniaPalomar Community CollegeDec. 19691260
CaliforniaPardee Rand Graduate SchoolDec. 196910441
CaliforniaPasadena City CollegeDec. 19691261
CaliforniaPepperdine UniversityDec. 196910149
CaliforniaPitzer CollegeDec. 19691172
CaliforniaPoint Loma Nazarene UniversityDec. 19691262
CaliforniaPomona CollegeDec. 19691173
CaliforniaPorterville College (Kern Community College District)Dec. 19691268
CaliforniaPresidio Gradual SchoolDec. 196942355
CaliforniaPresidio Graduate School-San Francisco CampusDec. 196942355.01
CaliforniaReedley CollegeDec. 19691308
CaliforniaRio Hondo CollegeDec. 19691269
CaliforniaRiverside City CollegeDec. 19691270
CaliforniaSacramento City CollegeDec. 19691233
CaliforniaSaddleback CollegeDec. 19698918
CaliforniaSaint Mary's CollegeDec. 19691302
CaliforniaSamuel Merritt CollegeDec. 19697012
CaliforniaSan Bernardino Valley CollegeDec. 19691272
CaliforniaSan Diego Christian CollegeDec. 196912031
CaliforniaSan Diego City CollegeDec. 19691273
CaliforniaSan Diego Mesa CollegeDec. 19691275
CaliforniaSan Diego MiramarDec. 196911820
CaliforniaSan Diego State UniversityDec. 19691151
CaliforniaSan Francisco Art InstituteDec. 19693948
CaliforniaSan Francisco Conservatory of MusicDec. 19691278
CaliforniaSan Francisco State UniversityDec. 19691154
CaliforniaSan Francisco Theological SeminaryDec. 19691279
CaliforniaSan Joaquin Delta CollegeDec. 19691280
CaliforniaSan Jose City CollegeDec. 19691282
CaliforniaSan Jose State UniversityDec. 19691155
CaliforniaSanta Ana CollegeDec. 19691284
CaliforniaSanta Barbara City CollegeDec. 19691285
CaliforniaSanta Clara UniversityDec. 19691326
CaliforniaSanta Clara University -Jesuit School of TheologyDec. 19691326.04
CaliforniaSanta Monica CollegeDec. 19691286
CaliforniaSanta Rosa Junior CollegeDec. 19691287
CaliforniaSaybrook UniversityDec. 196921206
CaliforniaScripps CollegeDec. 19691174
CaliforniaShasta CollegeDec. 19691289
CaliforniaSierra CollegeDec. 19691290
CaliforniaSimpson UniversityDec. 19691291
CaliforniaSkyline CollegeDec. 19697713
CaliforniaSofia UniversityDec. 196922676
CaliforniaSoka University of AmericaDec. 196938144
CaliforniaSolano Community CollegeDec. 19691292
CaliforniaSonoma State UniversityDec. 19691156
CaliforniaSouthern California Institute of ArchitectureDec. 196920758
CaliforniaSouthern California University of Health SciencesDec. 19691229
CaliforniaSouthwestern CollegeDec. 19691294
CaliforniaSouthwestern University School of LawDec. 19691295
CaliforniaStanford UniversityDec. 19691305
CaliforniaStanford University, BusinessDec. 19691305.02
CaliforniaStanford University, LawDec. 19691305.03
CaliforniaStanford University, MedicalDec. 19691305.01
CaliforniaStarr King School for MinistryDec. 19694080
CaliforniaTaft CollegeDec. 19691309
CaliforniaThe Santa Barbara and Ventura College of LawDec. 196942501.01
CaliforniaThe Santa Barbara and Ventura Colleges of LawDec. 196942501
CaliforniaThe Santa Barbara and Ventura Colleges of Law - SanDec. 196942501.01
CaliforniaThomas Aquinas CollegeDec. 196923580
CaliforniaThomas Jefferson School of LawDec. 196910854
CaliforniaTouro University - Los AngelesDec. 196941425
CaliforniaTrident University InternationalDec. 196941279
CaliforniaTrinity International University - Law SchoolDec. 19691772.12
CaliforniaUEI College - BakersfieldDec. 196931133.01
CaliforniaUEI College - FresnoDec. 196931133
CaliforniaUEI College - GardenaDec. 196939696
CaliforniaUEI College - RiversideDec. 196939696.01
CaliforniaUEI College - SacramentoDec. 196939696.02
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - AnaheimDec. 196925593.12
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - Chula VistaDec. 196925593.09
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - El MonteDec. 196925593.1
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - EncinoDec. 196925593.05
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - Huntington Park CampusDec. 196925593
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - OntarioDec. 196925593.04
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - UEI College San MarcosDec. 196925593.17
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - UEI College StocktonDec. 196925593.18
CaliforniaUniversity of California , San Diego MedicalDec. 19691317.03
CaliforniaUniversity of California at BerkeleyDec. 19691312
CaliforniaUniversity of California at San FranciscoDec. 19691319
CaliforniaUniversity of California, DavisDec. 19691313
CaliforniaUniversity of California, Hastings College of LawDec. 19693947
CaliforniaUniversity of California, IrvineDec. 19691314
CaliforniaUniversity of California, Los AngelesDec. 19691315
CaliforniaUniversity of California, Los Angeles (Extension)Dec. 19691315.01
CaliforniaUniversity of California, MercedDec. 196941271
CaliforniaUniversity of California, RiversideDec. 19691316
CaliforniaUniversity of California, San DiegoDec. 19691317
CaliforniaUniversity of California, Santa BarbaraDec. 19691320
CaliforniaUniversity of California, Santa CruzDec. 19691321
CaliforniaUniversity of La VerneDec. 19691216
CaliforniaUniversity of Massachusetts GlobalDec. 196941618
CaliforniaUniversity of Michigan - Beverly HillsDec. 19692325.08
CaliforniaUniversity of RedlandsDec. 19691322
CaliforniaUniversity of San DiegoDec. 196910395
CaliforniaUniversity of San Diego Law SchoolDec. 196910395.01
CaliforniaUniversity of San FranciscoDec. 19691325
CaliforniaUniversity of Southern CaliforniaDec. 19691328
CaliforniaUniversity of the PacificDec. 19691329
CaliforniaUniversity of the Pacific, Arthur A Dugoni School of DentistryDec. 19691329.02
CaliforniaUniversity of the Pacific, McGeorge School of LawDec. 19691329.01
CaliforniaVanguard UniversityDec. 19691293
CaliforniaVentura CollegeDec. 19691334
CaliforniaVictor Valley Community CollegeDec. 19691335
CaliforniaWest Coast University - AnaheimDec. 196936983.01
CaliforniaWest Coast University - DallasDec. 196936983.04
CaliforniaWest Coast University - Los Angeles SouthDec. 196936983.07
CaliforniaWest Coast University - MiamiDec. 196936983.08
CaliforniaWest Coast University - North HollywoodDec. 196936983
CaliforniaWest Coast University - OntarioDec. 196936983.02
CaliforniaWest Hill Community CollegeDec. 19691176
CaliforniaWest Hills CollegeDec. 196941113
CaliforniaWest Los Angeles CollegeDec. 19698596
CaliforniaWest Valley CollegeDec. 19691338
CaliforniaWestern University of Health SciencesDec. 196924827
CaliforniaWestmont CollegeDec. 19691341
CaliforniaWhittier CollegeDec. 19691342
CaliforniaWilliam Jessup UniversityDec. 19691281
CaliforniaWoodbury UniversityDec. 19691343
CaliforniaWoodland Community CollegeDec. 196941438
CaliforniaYuba CollegeDec. 19691344
ColoradoAdams State UniversityDec. 19691345
ColoradoAims Community CollegeDec. 19697582
ColoradoAmerican Sentinel UniversityDec. 196941277
ColoradoArapahoe Community CollegeDec. 19691346
ColoradoBel-Rea Institute of Animal TechnologyDec. 196912670
ColoradoColorado Christian UniversityDec. 19699401
ColoradoColorado CollegeDec. 19691347
ColoradoColorado Mesa UniversityDec. 19691358
ColoradoColorado Mountain CollegeDec. 19694506
ColoradoColorado Northwestern Community CollegeDec. 19691359
ColoradoColorado School of MinesDec. 19691348
ColoradoColorado State UniversityDec. 19691350
ColoradoColorado State University - PuebloDec. 19691365
ColoradoColorado Technical UniversityDec. 196910148
ColoradoColorado Technical University - DenverDec. 196910148.02
ColoradoCommunity College of AuroraDec. 196922769
ColoradoCommunity College of DenverDec. 19699542
ColoradoDenver SeminaryDec. 19691352
ColoradoEmily Griffith Technical CollegeDec. 19695596
ColoradoFort Lewis CollegeDec. 19691353
ColoradoFront Range Community CollegeDec. 19697933
ColoradoILIFF School of TheologyDec. 19691354
ColoradoJones International UniversityDec. 196935343
ColoradoLamar Community CollegeDec. 19691355
ColoradoMetropolitan State CollegeDec. 19691360
ColoradoMorgan Community CollegeDec. 19699981
ColoradoNaropa UniversityDec. 196921175
ColoradoNortheastern Junior CollegeDec. 19691361
ColoradoOtero CollegeDec. 19691362
ColoradoPikes Peak Community CollegeDec. 19698896
ColoradoPueblo Community CollegeDec. 196921163
ColoradoRed Rocks Community CollegeDec. 19699543
ColoradoRegis UniversityDec. 19691363
ColoradoRocky Mountain College of Art & DesignDec. 19697649
ColoradoThe Art Institute of ColoradoDec. 196920789
ColoradoThe Bryman School - AuroraDec. 196930764.01
ColoradoTrinidad State CollegeDec. 19691368
ColoradoUniversity of Colorado, BoulderDec. 19691370
ColoradoUniversity of Colorado, Colorado SpringsDec. 19694509
ColoradoUniversity of Colorado, DenverDec. 19694508
ColoradoUniversity of Colorado, DenverDec. 19694508.24
ColoradoUniversity of DenverDec. 19691371
ColoradoUniversity of Northern ColoradoDec. 19691349
ColoradoWestern Colorado UniversityDec. 19691372
ConnecticutAlbertus Magnus CollegeDec. 19691374
ConnecticutAlbertus Magnus CollegeDec. 19691374.13
ConnecticutAsnuntuck Community CollegeDec. 196911150
ConnecticutCapital Community CollegeDec. 19697635
ConnecticutCentral Connecticut State UniversityDec. 19691378
ConnecticutCharter Oak State CollegeDec. 196932343
ConnecticutConnecticut CollegeDec. 19691379
ConnecticutEastern Connecticut State UniversityDec. 19691425
ConnecticutFairfield UniversityDec. 19691385
ConnecticutGateway Community CollegeDec. 19698037
ConnecticutGoodwin UniversityDec. 196922449
ConnecticutHousatonic Community CollegeDec. 19694513
ConnecticutManchester Community CollegeDec. 19691392
ConnecticutMiddlesex Community CollegeDec. 19698038
ConnecticutMitchell CollegeDec. 19691393
ConnecticutNaugatuck Valley Community CollegeDec. 19696982
ConnecticutNorthwestern Connecticut Community CollegeDec. 19691398
ConnecticutNorwalk Community CollegeDec. 19691399
ConnecticutPost UniversityDec. 19691401
ConnecticutQuinebaug Valley Community CollegeDec. 196910530
ConnecticutQuinnipiac UniversityDec. 19691402
ConnecticutQuinnipiac University School of LawDec. 19691402.01
ConnecticutSacred Heart UniversityDec. 19691403
ConnecticutSouthern Connecticut State UniversityDec. 19691406
ConnecticutThree Rivers Community CollegeDec. 19699765
ConnecticutTrinity CollegeDec. 19691414
ConnecticutTunxis Community CollegeDec. 19699764
ConnecticutUniversity of BridgeportDec. 19691416
ConnecticutUniversity of ConnecticutDec. 19691417
ConnecticutUniversity of Connecticut School of Dental MedicineDec. 19691417.09
ConnecticutUniversity of Connecticut School of MedicineDec. 19691417.08
ConnecticutUniversity of Connecticut, LawDec. 19691417.06
ConnecticutUniversity of HartfordDec. 19691422
ConnecticutUniversity of New HavenDec. 19691397
ConnecticutUniversity of New HavenDec. 19691397.01
ConnecticutUniversity of New HavenDec. 19691397.26
ConnecticutUniversity of Saint JosephDec. 19691409
ConnecticutWesleyan UniversityDec. 19691424
ConnecticutWestern Connecticut State UniversityDec. 19691380
ConnecticutYale UniversityDec. 19691426
DelawareDelaware College of Art and DesignDec. 196941398
DelawareDelaware State UniversityDec. 19691428
DelawareDelaware Technical and Community College - OwensDec. 19697053
DelawareDelaware Technical and Community College - Stanton/WilmingtDec. 196921449
DelawareDelaware Technical and Community College - TerryDec. 196911727
DelawareDover Air Force BaseDec. 19691433.02
DelawareMargaret H. Rollins School of Nursing at Beebe Medical CenterDec. 196921252
DelawareUniversity of DelawareDec. 19691431
DelawareWesley CollegeDec. 19691433
DelawareWidener University School of LawDec. 19693313.01
DelawareWilmington UniversityDec. 19697948
District of ColumbiaAmerican UniversityDec. 19691434
District of ColumbiaChicago School of Professional Psychology-DCDec. 196921553.06
District of ColumbiaGallaudet UniversityDec. 19691443
District of ColumbiaGeorge Washington UniversityDec. 19691444
District of ColumbiaGeorge Washington University - GraduateDec. 19691444.01
District of ColumbiaGeorge Washington University - LawDec. 19691444.02
District of ColumbiaGeorge Washington University - MedicalDec. 19691444.03
District of ColumbiaGeorgetown UniversityDec. 19691445
District of ColumbiaGeorgetown University, Graduate SchoolDec. 19691445.02
District of ColumbiaGeorgetown University, Law SchoolDec. 19691445.03
District of ColumbiaGeorgetown University, Medical SchoolDec. 19691445.01
District of ColumbiaHoward UniversityDec. 19691448
District of ColumbiaInstitute of World PoliticsDec. 196941144
District of ColumbiaStrayer University, Department TransportationDec. 19691459.15
District of ColumbiaStrayer University, General Services 18th & FDec. 19691459.14
District of ColumbiaStrayer University, General Services 7th & DDec. 19691459.16
District of ColumbiaStrayer University, Washington D.C.Dec. 19691459
District of ColumbiaStrayer University,Takoma ParkDec. 19691459.04
District of ColumbiaThe Catholic University of AmericaDec. 19691437
District of ColumbiaTrinity Washington UniversityDec. 19691460
District of ColumbiaUniversity of The District of ColumbiaDec. 19691441
District of ColumbiaUniversity of the District of ColumbiaDec. 19691441.02
District of ColumbiaWesley Theological SeminaryDec. 19691464
FloridaAdventist University of Health SciencesDec. 196931155
FloridaAltierus Career CollegeDec. 19691499
FloridaAmerican Intercontinental University - WestonDec. 196921136.09
FloridaAparicio-Levy Technical CollegeDec. 196941942
FloridaBabson CollegeDec. 19692121.06
FloridaBaptist CollegeDec. 196921596
FloridaBarry UniversityDec. 19691466
FloridaBethune-Cookman UniversityDec. 19691467
FloridaBrewster Technical CollegeDec. 196926016
FloridaBroward CollegeDec. 19691500
FloridaCarlos Albizu University - Miami campusDec. 196910724.01
FloridaChipola CollegeDec. 19691472
FloridaClearwater Christian CollegeDec. 19691473
FloridaCollege of Central FloridaDec. 19691471
FloridaD.G. Erwin Technical CollegeDec. 19695594
FloridaDaytona State CollegeDec. 19691475
FloridaDevry University - MiramarDec. 196910727.12
FloridaEastern Florida State CollegeDec. 19691470
FloridaEckerd CollegeDec. 19691487
FloridaEdward Waters CollegeDec. 19691478
FloridaEmbry-Riddle Aeronautical UniversityDec. 19691479
FloridaEmbry-Riddle Aeronautical University - Worldwide CampusDec. 19691479.01
FloridaFlagler CollegeDec. 19697893
FloridaFlorida A & M UniversityDec. 19691480
FloridaFlorida Atlantic UniversityDec. 19691481
FloridaFlorida Career College - Boynton BeachDec. 196923058.07
FloridaFlorida Career College - Ft. LauderdaleDec. 196923058.04
FloridaFlorida Career College - HialeahDec. 196923058.03
FloridaFlorida Career College - JacksonvilleDec. 196923058.06
FloridaFlorida Career College - MargateDec. 196923058.08
FloridaFlorida Career College - MiamiDec. 196923058
FloridaFlorida Career College - OrlandoDec. 196923058.11
FloridaFlorida Career College - PinesDec. 196923058.01
FloridaFlorida Career College - RiverviewDec. 196923058.05
FloridaFlorida Career College - West Palm BeachDec. 196923058.02
FloridaFlorida Coastal School of LawDec. 196933743
FloridaFlorida CollegeDec. 19691482
FloridaFlorida Gateway CollegeDec. 19691501
FloridaFlorida Gulf Coast UniversityDec. 196932553
FloridaFlorida Institute of TechnologyDec. 19691469
FloridaFlorida International UniversityDec. 19699635
FloridaFlorida Memorial UniversityDec. 19691486
FloridaFlorida Southern CollegeDec. 19691488
FloridaFlorida Southwestern State CollegeDec. 19691477
FloridaFlorida State College at JacksonvilleDec. 19691484
FloridaFlorida State UniversityDec. 19691489
FloridaFull Sail UniversityDec. 196923621
FloridaGolf Academy of America - OrlandoDec. 196930106.12
FloridaGulf Coast State CollegeDec. 19691490
FloridaHerzing University - OrlandoDec. 19699621.11
FloridaHerzing University - TampaDec. 19699621.13
FloridaHillsborough Community CollegeDec. 19697870
FloridaHodges UniversityDec. 196930375
FloridaIndian River State CollegeDec. 19691493
FloridaJacksonville UniversityDec. 19691495
FloridaLake Sumter State CollegeDec. 19691502
FloridaLynn UniversityDec. 19691505
FloridaManatee Technical CollegeDec. 19695612
FloridaMiami-Dade Community CollegeDec. 19691506
FloridaNational University College - Culter BayDec. 196922606.12
FloridaNational University College - FTC DelandDec. 196922606.09
FloridaNational University College - FTC KissimmeeDec. 196922606.1
FloridaNational University College - FTC LakelandDec. 196922606.08
FloridaNational University College - FTC OrlandoDec. 196922606.07
FloridaNational University College - FTC Pembroke PinesDec. 196922606.11
FloridaNational University College - FTC TampaDec. 196922606.26
FloridaNational University College - Miami CampusDec. 196922606.06
FloridaNew College of FloridaDec. 196939574
FloridaNorth Florida CollegeDec. 19691508
FloridaNorthwest Florida State CollegeDec. 19691510
FloridaNova Southeastern UniversityDec. 19691509
FloridaPalm Beach Atlantic CollegeDec. 19698849
FloridaPalm Beach State CollegeDec. 19691512
FloridaPalmer College of ChiropracticDec. 196912300.01
FloridaPasco Hernando State CollegeDec. 196910652
FloridaPensacola State CollegeDec. 19691513
FloridaPolk State CollegeDec. 19691514
FloridaRasmussen College - Fort MyersDec. 19698694.13
FloridaRasmussen College - New Port RicheyDec. 19698694.11
FloridaRasmussen College - OcalaDec. 19698694.1
FloridaRasmussen College - TampaDec. 19698694.2
FloridaRingling College of Art & DesignDec. 196912574
FloridaRollins CollegeDec. 19691515
FloridaSaint Leo UniversityDec. 19691526
FloridaSanta Fe CollegeDec. 19691519
FloridaSeminole State College of FloridaDec. 19691520
FloridaSouth Florida State CollegeDec. 19691522
FloridaSoutheastern UniversityDec. 19691521
FloridaSt Johns River Community CollegeDec. 19691523
FloridaSt Petersburg CollegeDec. 19691528
FloridaSt Thomas UniversityDec. 19691468
FloridaState College of FloridaDec. 19691504
FloridaStetson UniversityDec. 19691531
FloridaStetson University - College of LawDec. 19691531.01
FloridaTallahassee Community CollegeDec. 19691533
FloridaTallahassee Community College - GHAZ Center HealthDec. 19691533.02
FloridaTallahassee Community College - GADSDEN CenterDec. 19691533.03
FloridaTallahassee Community College - Police AcademyDec. 19691533.01
FloridaThe Art Institute of Fort LauderdaleDec. 196910195
FloridaThe Bryman School - Orlando WestDec. 196930764.02
FloridaThe College of the Florida KeysDec. 19691485
FloridaUniversidad Politechnica de Puerto Rico - MiamiDec. 196921000.01
FloridaUniversidad Politechnica de Puerto Rico - OrlandoDec. 196921000.02
FloridaUniversity of Central FloridaDec. 19693954
FloridaUniversity of FloridaDec. 19691535
FloridaUniversity of MiamiDec. 19691536
FloridaUniversity of Miami - LawDec. 19691536.01
FloridaUniversity of Miami - MedicineDec. 19691536.02
FloridaUniversity of North FloridaDec. 19699841
FloridaUniversity of SarasotaDec. 196925906
FloridaUniversity of Sarasota - Orange County CampusDec. 196925906.02
FloridaUniversity of Sarasota - Tampa Bay CampusDec. 196925906.01
FloridaUniversity of South FloridaDec. 19691537
FloridaUniversity of St Augustine for Health Sciences - CaliforniaDec. 1969031713-00
FloridaUniversity of St Augustine for Health Sciences - FloridaDec. 1969031713-03
FloridaUniversity of St Augustine for Health Sciences - TexasDec. 1969031713-04
FloridaUniversity of TampaDec. 19691538
FloridaUniversity of West FloridaDec. 19693955
FloridaValencia CollegeDec. 19696750
FloridaVirginia College - JacksonvilleDec. 196930106.18
FloridaVirginia College - PensacolaDec. 196930106.08
FloridaWarner UniversityDec. 19698848
FloridaWebber International UniversityDec. 19691540
GeorgiaAbraham Baldwin Agriculture CollegeDec. 19691541
GeorgiaAgnes Scott CollegeDec. 19691542
GeorgiaAlbany State UniversityDec. 19691544
GeorgiaAlbany Technical CollegeDec. 19695601
GeorgiaAltierus Career College - NorcrossDec. 19691499.17
GeorgiaAmerican Intercontinental UniversityDec. 196921136.13
GeorgiaAndrew CollegeDec. 19691545
GeorgiaAppalachian Technical CollegeDec. 19694023
GeorgiaAthens Technical CollegeDec. 19695600
GeorgiaAtlanta Metropolitan State CollegeDec. 196912165
GeorgiaAtlanta Technical CollegeDec. 19698543
GeorgiaAtlanta's John Marshall Law SchoolDec. 196931733
GeorgiaAugusta Technical CollegeDec. 19695599
GeorgiaBerry CollegeDec. 19691554
GeorgiaBrewton-Parker CollegeDec. 19691557
GeorgiaCentral Georgia Technical CollegeDec. 19695763
GeorgiaChattahoochee Technical CollegeDec. 19695620
GeorgiaClark Atlanta UniversityDec. 19691559
GeorgiaClayton State UniversityDec. 19698976
GeorgiaCoastal Pines Technical CollegeDec. 19695511
GeorgiaCollege of Coastal GeorgiaDec. 19691558
GeorgiaColumbus State UniversityDec. 19691561
GeorgiaColumbus Technical CollegeDec. 19695624
GeorgiaCoosa Valley Technical CollegeDec. 19694024
GeorgiaCovenant CollegeDec. 19693484
GeorgiaDalton State CollegeDec. 19693956
GeorgiaEast Georgia State CollegeDec. 196910997
GeorgiaEmmanuel CollegeDec. 19691563
GeorgiaEmory UniversityDec. 19691564
GeorgiaEmory UniversityDec. 19691564.01
GeorgiaFort Valley State UniversityDec. 19691566
GeorgiaGeorgia Aviation Technical CollegeDec. 196935763
GeorgiaGeorgia College and State UniversityDec. 19691602
GeorgiaGeorgia Gwinnett CollegeDec. 196941429
GeorgiaGeorgia Highlands CollegeDec. 19699507
GeorgiaGeorgia Institute of TechnologyDec. 19691569
GeorgiaGeorgia Military CollegeDec. 19691571
GeorgiaGeorgia Military CollegeDec. 19691571.14
GeorgiaGeorgia Military College - FayettevilleDec. 19691571.13
GeorgiaGeorgia Military College - ZebulonDec. 19691571.16
GeorgiaGeorgia Perimeter CollegeDec. 19691562
GeorgiaGeorgia Piedmont Technical CollegeDec. 19695622
GeorgiaGeorgia Regents UniversityDec. 19691579
GeorgiaGeorgia Southern UniversityDec. 19691572
GeorgiaGeorgia Southwestern State UniversityDec. 19691573
GeorgiaGeorgia State UniversityDec. 19691574
GeorgiaGeorgia State University - PC DecaturDec. 19691574.06
GeorgiaGordon State CollegeDec. 19691575
GeorgiaGwinnett Technical CollegeDec. 196922884
GeorgiaHerzing University - AtlantaDec. 19699621.06
GeorgiaInterdenominational Theological CenterDec. 19691568
GeorgiaKennesaw State CollegeDec. 19691577
GeorgiaLaGrange CollegeDec. 19691578
GeorgiaLanier Technical CollegeDec. 19695254
GeorgiaLife UniversityDec. 196920748
GeorgiaLuther Rice College and SeminaryDec. 196931009
GeorgiaMercer UniversityDec. 19691580
GeorgiaMercer University Columbus Regional HospitalDec. 19691580.26
GeorgiaMercer University Memorial Health Univ Med CenterDec. 19691580.2
GeorgiaMercer University Rac Henry Country CenterDec. 19691580.21
GeorgiaMercer University Regional Academic Center MaconDec. 19691580.16
GeorgiaMercer University School of LawDec. 19691580.15
GeorgiaMercer University-AtlantaDec. 19691580.01
GeorgiaMercer University-LawDec. 19691580.04
GeorgiaMercer University-MedicineDec. 19691580.05
GeorgiaMercer University-Regional Academic CenterDec. 19691580.07
GeorgiaMiddle Georgia CollegeDec. 19691581
GeorgiaMorehouse CollegeDec. 19691582
GeorgiaMorehouse School of MedicineDec. 196924821
GeorgiaMorris Brown CollegeDec. 19691583
GeorgiaMoultrie Technical CollegeDec. 19695255
GeorgiaNational American University - King BayDec. 19694057.47
GeorgiaOconee Fall Line Technical CollegeDec. 196931555
GeorgiaOgeechee Technical CollegeDec. 196930300
GeorgiaOglethorpe UniversityDec. 19691586
GeorgiaPaine CollegeDec. 19691587
GeorgiaPiedmont UniversityDec. 19691588
GeorgiaPoint UniversityDec. 19691547
GeorgiaReinhardt CollegeDec. 19691589
GeorgiaSanford-Brown College - AtlantaDec. 196921160
GeorgiaSavannah College of Art & DesignDec. 196921415
GeorgiaSavannah State UniversityDec. 19691590
GeorgiaSavannah Technical CollegeDec. 19695618
GeorgiaShorter UniversityDec. 19691591
GeorgiaSouth Georgia State CollegeDec. 19691592
GeorgiaSouth Georgia Technical CollegeDec. 19695617
GeorgiaSoutheastern Technical CollegeDec. 196930665
GeorgiaSouthern Crescent Technical CollegeDec. 19695621
GeorgiaSouthern Polytechnic State UniversityDec. 19691570
GeorgiaSouthwest Georgia Technical CollegeDec. 19695615
GeorgiaSpelman CollegeDec. 19691594
GeorgiaStrayer College - RoswellDec. 19691459.52
GeorgiaThe Art Institute of AtlantaDec. 19699270
GeorgiaThe Art Institute of Atlanta - DecaturDec. 19699270.05
GeorgiaThomas UniversityDec. 19691555
GeorgiaToccoa Falls CollegeDec. 19691596
GeorgiaTruett McConnell UniversityDec. 19691597
GeorgiaUEI College - United EDUC INST - Stone MountainDec. 196931133.03
GeorgiaUnited Education Institute - UEI MorrowDec. 196925593.15
GeorgiaUniversity of GeorgiaDec. 19691598
GeorgiaUniversity of North GeorgiaDec. 19691585
GeorgiaUniversity of West GeorgiaDec. 19691601
GeorgiaValdosta State UniversityDec. 19691599
GeorgiaVirginia College - AugustaDec. 196930106.19
GeorgiaVirginia College - ColumbusDec. 196930106.28
GeorgiaWesleyan CollegeDec. 19691600
GeorgiaWest Central Technical CollegeDec. 196910487
GeorgiaWest Georgia Technical CollegeDec. 19695614
GeorgiaWiregrass Georgia Technical CollegeDec. 19695256
GeorgiaYoung Harris CollegeDec. 19691604
GeorgiaGuam Community CollegeDec. 196915361
GeorgiaUniversity of GuamDec. 19693935
HawaiiBrigham Young University - HawaiiDec. 19691606
HawaiiChaminade University of HonoluluDec. 19691605
HawaiiHawaii Community CollegeDec. 19695258
HawaiiHawaii Pacific UniversityDec. 19697279
HawaiiHonolulu Community CollegeDec. 19691612
HawaiiKapiolani Community CollegeDec. 19691613
HawaiiKauai Community CollegeDec. 19691614
HawaiiLeeward Community CollegeDec. 19694549
HawaiiMaui Community CollegeDec. 19691615
HawaiiUniversity of Hawaii - ManoaDec. 19691610
HawaiiUniversity of Hawaii - West OahuDec. 196921078
HawaiiUniversity of Hawaii HiloDec. 19691611
HawaiiWindward Community CollegeDec. 196911220
IdahoBoise StateDec. 19691616
IdahoBrigham Young University - IdahoDec. 19691625
IdahoCarrington College - BoiseDec. 196922180
IdahoCollege of Eastern IdahoDec. 196911133
IdahoCollege of Southern IdahoDec. 19691619
IdahoCollege of Western IdahoDec. 196942118
IdahoIdaho State UniversityDec. 19691620
IdahoLewis-Clark State CollegeDec. 19691621
IdahoNorth Idaho CollegeDec. 19691623
IdahoNorthwest Nazarene UniversityDec. 19691624
IdahoThe College of IdahoDec. 19691617
IdahoUniversity of IdahoDec. 19691626
IllinoisAdler UniversityDec. 196920681
IllinoisAmerican Intercontinental UniversityDec. 196921136
IllinoisAugustana CollegeDec. 19691633
IllinoisAurora UniversityDec. 19691634
IllinoisBenedictine UniversityDec. 19691767
IllinoisBlack Hawk CollegeDec. 19691638
IllinoisBlack Hawk College, EastDec. 19697538
IllinoisBlackburn CollegeDec. 19691639
IllinoisBlessing-Rieman College of NursingDec. 19696214
IllinoisBradley UniversityDec. 19691641
IllinoisCaan Academy of NursingDec. 196942428
IllinoisCarl Sandburg CollegeDec. 19697265
IllinoisChicago School of Professional PsychologyDec. 196921553.07
IllinoisChicago State UniversityDec. 19691694
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Harry S. Truman CollegeDec. 19691648
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Kennedy-King CollegeDec. 19691654
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Malcolm X CollegeDec. 19691650
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Olive-Harvey CollegeDec. 19699767
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Richard J. Daley CollegeDec. 19691649
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Washington CollegeDec. 19691652
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Wright CollegeDec. 19691655
IllinoisCollege of DuPageDec. 19696656
IllinoisCollege of Lake CountyDec. 19697694
IllinoisColumbia College ChicagoDec. 19691665
IllinoisConcordia UniversityDec. 19691666
IllinoisDanville Area Community CollegeDec. 19691669
IllinoisDePaul UniversityDec. 19691671
IllinoisDeVry University - ChicagoDec. 196910727
IllinoisDominican UniversityDec. 19691750
IllinoisEast West UniversityDec. 196921686
IllinoisEastern Illinois UniversityDec. 19691674
IllinoisElgin Community CollegeDec. 19691675
IllinoisElmhurst UniversityDec. 19691676
IllinoisErikson InstituteDec. 196935103
IllinoisEureka CollegeDec. 19691678
IllinoisGarrett Evangelical Theological SeminaryDec. 19691682
IllinoisGovernors State UniversityDec. 19699145
IllinoisGreenville CollegeDec. 19691684
IllinoisHeartland Community CollegeDec. 196930838
IllinoisHebrew Theological CollegeDec. 19691685
IllinoisHighland Community CollegeDec. 19691681
IllinoisIllinois Central CollegeDec. 19696753
IllinoisIllinois CollegeDec. 19691688
IllinoisIllinois College of OptometryDec. 19691689
IllinoisIllinois Eastern CC - Frontier Community CollegeDec. 19691742.25
IllinoisIllinois Eastern CC - Lincoln Trail CollegeDec. 19691742.24
IllinoisIllinois Eastern CC - Olney Central CollegeDec. 19691742.23
IllinoisIllinois Eastern CC - Wabash Valley CollegeDec. 19691742.26
IllinoisIllinois Eastern Community College, Frontier Community CollegeDec. 196920744
IllinoisIllinois Eastern Community College, Lincoln Trail CollegeDec. 19699786
IllinoisIllinois Eastern Community College, Olney Central CollegeDec. 19691742
IllinoisIllinois Eastern Community College, Wabash Valley CollegeDec. 19691779
IllinoisIllinois Institure of Technology - ITT Downtown CenDec. 19691691.01
IllinoisIllinois Institute of TechnologyDec. 19691691
IllinoisIllinois State UniversityDec. 19691692
IllinoisIllinois Valley Community CollegeDec. 19691705
IllinoisIllinois Wesleyan UniversityDec. 19691696
IllinoisJohn A. Logan CollegeDec. 19698076
IllinoisJohn Wood Community CollegeDec. 196912813
IllinoisJoliet Junior CollegeDec. 19691699
IllinoisJudson UniversityDec. 19691700
IllinoisKankakee Community CollegeDec. 19697690
IllinoisKaskaskia CollegeDec. 19691701
IllinoisKishwaukee CollegeDec. 19697684
IllinoisKnox CollegeDec. 19691704
IllinoisLake Forest CollegeDec. 19691706
IllinoisLake Forest Graduate School of ManagementDec. 196923192
IllinoisLake Land CollegeDec. 19697644
IllinoisLakeview College of NursingDec. 196910501
IllinoisLewis and Clark Community CollegeDec. 196910020
IllinoisLewis UniversityDec. 19691707
IllinoisLincoln Christian UniversityDec. 19691708
IllinoisLincoln CollegeDec. 19691709
IllinoisLincoln Land Community CollegeDec. 19697170
IllinoisLoyola University of ChicagoDec. 19691710
IllinoisMcHenry County CollegeDec. 19697691
IllinoisMcKendree UniversityDec. 19691722
IllinoisMethodist College of NursingDec. 19696228
IllinoisMidwestern UniversityDec. 19691657
IllinoisMillikin UniversityDec. 19691724
IllinoisMonmouth CollegeDec. 19691725
IllinoisMoody Bible InstituteDec. 19691727
IllinoisMoraine Valley Community CollegeDec. 19697692
IllinoisMorton CollegeDec. 19691728
IllinoisNational Louis UniversityDec. 19691733
IllinoisNational University of Health SciencesDec. 19691732
IllinoisNorth Central CollegeDec. 19691734
IllinoisNorth Park UniversityDec. 19691735
IllinoisNortheastern Illinois UniversityDec. 19691693
IllinoisNorthern Illinois UniversityDec. 19691737
IllinoisNorthwestern CollegeDec. 196912362
IllinoisNorthwestern UniversityDec. 19691739
IllinoisOak Point UniversityDec. 196922141
IllinoisOakton Community CollegeDec. 19699896
IllinoisOlivet Nazarene UniversityDec. 19691741
IllinoisParkland CollegeDec. 19697118
IllinoisPrairie State CollegeDec. 19691640
IllinoisQuincy UniversityDec. 19691745
IllinoisRasmussen College - AuroraDec. 19698694.03
IllinoisRasmussen College - MokenaDec. 19698694.18
IllinoisRasmussen College - RockfordDec. 19698694.02
IllinoisRasmussen College - RomeovilleDec. 19698694.04
IllinoisRend Lake CollegeDec. 19697119
IllinoisRichland Community CollegeDec. 196910879
IllinoisRock Valley CollegeDec. 19691747
IllinoisRockford CollegeDec. 19691748
IllinoisRoosevelt UniversityDec. 19691749
IllinoisRosalind Franklin University of Medicine and ScienceDec. 19691659
IllinoisRush UniversityDec. 19699800
IllinoisSaint Anthony College of NursingDec. 19699987
IllinoisSaint Augustine CollegeDec. 196921854
IllinoisSaint Francis Medical Center College of NursingDec. 19696240
IllinoisSaint Xavier UniversityDec. 19691768
IllinoisSanford-Brown College-ChicagoDec. 196921603
IllinoisSauk Valley Community CollegeDec. 19691752
IllinoisSchool of the Art Institute - ChicagoDec. 19691753
IllinoisShawnee Community CollegeDec. 19697693
IllinoisSouth Suburban CollegeDec. 19691769
IllinoisSoutheastern Illinois CollegeDec. 19691757
IllinoisSouthern Illinois University CarbondaleDec. 19691758
IllinoisSouthern Illinois University EdwardsvilleDec. 19691759
IllinoisSouthwestern Illinois CollegeDec. 19691636
IllinoisSpoon River CollegeDec. 19691643
IllinoisToyota Technological Institute of ChicagoDec. 196941695
IllinoisTrinity Christian CollegeDec. 19691771
IllinoisTrinity College of Nursing and Health SciencesDec. 19696225
IllinoisTrinity International University, SeminaryDec. 19691772.1
IllinoisTrinity International University, UndergraduateDec. 19691772
IllinoisTriton CollegeDec. 19691773
IllinoisUniversity of ChicagoDec. 19691774
IllinoisUniversity of Illinois at ChicagoDec. 19691776
IllinoisUniversity of Illinois at SpringfieldDec. 19699333
IllinoisUniversity of Illinois at UrbanaDec. 19691775
IllinoisUniversity of St FrancisDec. 19691664
IllinoisWaubonsee Community CollegeDec. 19696931
IllinoisWestern Illinois UniversityDec. 19691780
IllinoisWheaton CollegeDec. 19691781
IllinoisWilliam Rainey Harper CollegeDec. 19693961
IndianaAnderson UniversityDec. 19691785
IndianaBall State UniversityDec. 19691786
IndianaBethel CollegeDec. 19691787
IndianaButler UniversityDec. 19691788
IndianaCalumet College of St. JosephDec. 19691834
IndianaChristian Theological SeminaryDec. 19691789
IndianaDaymar College - RockportDec. 19699313.06
IndianaDePauw UniversityDec. 19691792
IndianaEarlham CollegeDec. 19691793
IndianaFranklin CollegeDec. 19691798
IndianaGoshen CollegeDec. 19691799
IndianaGrace CollegeDec. 19691800
IndianaHanover CollegeDec. 19691801
IndianaHoly Cross CollegeDec. 19697263
IndianaHuntington CollegeDec. 19691803
IndianaIndiana Institute of TechnologyDec. 19691805
IndianaIndiana State UniversityDec. 19691807
IndianaIndiana University - Purdue University ColumbusDec. 19691813.01
IndianaIndiana University - Purdue University IndianapolisDec. 19691813
IndianaIndiana University BloomingtonDec. 19691809
IndianaIndiana University EastDec. 19691811
IndianaIndiana University KokomoDec. 19691814
IndianaIndiana University NorthwestDec. 19691815
IndianaIndiana University Purdue University-Fort WayneDec. 19691828
IndianaIndiana University South BendDec. 19691816
IndianaIndiana University SoutheastDec. 19691817
IndianaIndiana University-Purdue University-IU Fort WayneDec. 19691813.17
IndianaIndiana Wesleyan UniversityDec. 19691822
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - AndersonDec. 19699924.01
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - BloomingtonDec. 196935213
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - ColumbusDec. 196910038
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - ElkhartDec. 19698423.01
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - GaryDec. 196910040
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - GreencastleDec. 19698547.1
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - IndianapolisDec. 19699917
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - LafayetteDec. 196910039
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - LawrenceburgDec. 19699923.01
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - MadisonDec. 19699923
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - MarionDec. 19699924.02
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - Michigan CityDec. 196910040.05
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - MuncieDec. 19699924
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - RichmondDec. 196910037
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - SellersburgDec. 196910109
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - South BendDec. 19698423
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - Terre HauteDec. 19698547
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - ValparaisoDec. 196910040.02
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - WarsawDec. 19698423.02
IndianaIvy Tech Community College- East ChicagoDec. 196910040.01
IndianaIvy Tech Community College- Fort WayneDec. 19699926
IndianaManchester UniversityDec. 19691820
IndianaMarian UniversityDec. 19691821
IndianaNational CollegeDec. 196910489.1
IndianaOakland City UniversityDec. 19691824
IndianaPurdue University - CalumetDec. 19691827
IndianaPurdue University - North CentralDec. 19691827.01
IndianaPurdue University - West LafayetteDec. 19691825
IndianaRose Hulman Institute of TechnologyDec. 19691830
IndianaSaint Mary of the WoodsDec. 19691835
IndianaSaint Mary's CollegeDec. 19691836
IndianaTaylor UniversityDec. 19691838
IndianaTrine UniversityDec. 19691839
IndianaUniversity of EvansvilleDec. 19691795
IndianaUniversity of IndianapolisDec. 19691804
IndianaUniversity of Notre DameDec. 19691840
IndianaUniversity of Saint FrancisDec. 19691832
IndianaUniversity of Southern IndianaDec. 19691808
IndianaValparaiso UniversityDec. 19691842
IndianaVincennes UniversityDec. 19691843
IndianaWabash CollegeDec. 19691844
InternationalAdler University - Vancouver CampusDec. 196920681.02
InternationalAmerican University of the CaribbeanDec. 196922444
InternationalBangor UniversityDec. 196910589
InternationalBrandon UniversityDec. 19699421
InternationalCranfield UniversityDec. 196910493
InternationalDuke University - KunshanDec. 19692920.11
InternationalFairleigh Disckinson UniversityDec. 19692607.21
InternationalGeorge Mason University - KoreaDec. 19693749.06
InternationalMcDaniel College - BudapestDec. 19692109.01
InternationalMiddlesex UniversityDec. 196921805
InternationalNortheastern University - NCH at NorthwasternDec. 19692199.15
InternationalPontificia Universita GregorianaDec. 196910159
InternationalRedeemer UniversityDec. 196933485
InternationalRoyal Conservatoire of ScotlandDec. 196930887
InternationalRyerson UniversityDec. 196910720
InternationalTexas A&M University - QatarDec. 19693632.06
InternationalThe New School - Parsons ParisDec. 196920662.17
InternationalTrinity Western UniversityDec. 19699486
InternationalUniversity of East LondonDec. 196930450
InternationalUniversity of WindsorDec. 19696689
InternationalSaint John's University - RomeDec. 19692823.02
IowaAllen CollegeDec. 196930691
IowaBriar Cliff CollegeDec. 19691846
IowaBuena Vista UniversityDec. 19691847
IowaCentral CollegeDec. 19691850
IowaClarke UniversityDec. 19691852
IowaCoe CollegeDec. 19691854
IowaCornell CollegeDec. 19691856
IowaDes Moines Area Community CollegeDec. 19697120
IowaDes Moines University - Osteopathic Medical CenterDec. 19691855
IowaDordt UniversityDec. 19691859
IowaDrake UniversityDec. 19691860
IowaEllsworth Community CollegeDec. 19691862
IowaGraceland UniversityDec. 19691866
IowaGrand View CollegeDec. 19691867
IowaGrinnell CollegeDec. 19691868
IowaHawkeye Community CollegeDec. 19694595
IowaIndian Hills Community CollegeDec. 19698403
IowaIowa Central Community CollegeDec. 19691865
IowaIowa Lakes Community CollegeDec. 19691864
IowaIowa State UniversityDec. 19691869
IowaIowa Wesleyan CollegeDec. 19691871
IowaIowa Western Community CollegeDec. 19694598
IowaKirkwood Community CollegeDec. 19694076
IowaLoras CollegeDec. 19691873
IowaLuther CollegeDec. 19691874
IowaMaharishi University of ManagementDec. 196911113
IowaMarshalltown Community CollegeDec. 19691875
IowaMercy College of Health SciencesDec. 19696273
IowaMorningside CollegeDec. 19691879
IowaMount Mercy UniversityDec. 19691880
IowaNorth Iowa Area Community CollegeDec. 19691877
IowaNortheast Iowa Community College-CalmarDec. 19694587
IowaNortheast Iowa Community College-PeostaDec. 19694587.01
IowaNorthwest Iowa Community CollegeDec. 19694600
IowaNorthwestern CollegeDec. 19691883
IowaPalmer CollegeDec. 196912300
IowaPurdue University GlobalDec. 19694586
IowaSaint Ambrose UniversityDec. 19691889
IowaSimpson CollegeDec. 19691887
IowaSoutheastern Community CollegeDec. 19691848
IowaSouthwestern Community CollegeDec. 19691857
IowaSt Luke's CollegeDec. 19697291
IowaUniversity of DubuqueDec. 19691891
IowaUniversity of IowaDec. 19691892
IowaUniversity of Northern IowaDec. 19691890
IowaUpper Iowa UniversityDec. 19691893
IowaWaldorf CollegeDec. 19691895
IowaWartburg CollegeDec. 19691896
IowaWestern Iowa Technical Community CollegeDec. 19697316
IowaWilliam Penn UniversityDec. 19691900
KansasAllen County Community CollegeDec. 19691901
KansasArt Institute of Phoenix - Kansas CityDec. 196940513.01
KansasBaker UniversityDec. 19691903
KansasBarton County Community CollegeDec. 19694608
KansasBenedictine CollegeDec. 196910256
KansasBethany CollegeDec. 19691904
KansasBethel CollegeDec. 19691905
KansasButler County Community CollegeDec. 19691906
KansasCentral Christian College of KansasDec. 19691908
KansasCleveland University-Kansas CityDec. 196920907
KansasCloud County Community CollegeDec. 19691909
KansasCoffeyville Community CollegeDec. 19691910
KansasColby Community CollegeDec. 19691911
KansasCowley County Community CollegeDec. 19691902
KansasDodge City Community CollegeDec. 19691913
KansasDonnelly CollegeDec. 19691914
KansasEmporia State UniversityDec. 19691927
KansasFlint Hills Technical CollegeDec. 19695264
KansasFlint Hills Technical College - Downtown CampusDec. 19695264.07
KansasFlint Hills Technical College - Garnett AutomotiveDec. 19695264.13
KansasFlint Hills Technical College - South CampusDec. 19695264.1
KansasFort Hays State UniversityDec. 19691915
KansasFort Scott Community CollegeDec. 19691916
KansasFriends UniversityDec. 19691918
KansasGarden City Community CollegeDec. 19691919
KansasHaskell Indian Nations UniversityDec. 196910438
KansasHesston CollegeDec. 19691920
KansasHighland Community CollegeDec. 19691921
KansasHutchinson Community CollegeDec. 19691923
KansasIndependence Community CollegeDec. 19691924
KansasJohnson County Community CollegeDec. 19698244
KansasKansas City Kansas Community CollegeDec. 19691925
KansasKansas Newman CollegeDec. 19691939
KansasKansas State UniversityDec. 19691928
KansasKansas Wesleyan UniversityDec. 19691929
KansasLabette Community CollegeDec. 19691930
KansasManhattan Area Technical CollegeDec. 19695500
KansasManhattan Christian CollegeDec. 19691931
KansasMcPherson CollegeDec. 19691933
KansasMidAmerica Nazarene UniversityDec. 19697032
KansasNeosho County Community CollegeDec. 19691936
KansasNorth Central Kansas Technical CollegeDec. 19695265
KansasNorthwest Kansas Technical CollegeDec. 19695267
KansasOttawa UniversityDec. 19691937
KansasOttawa UniversityDec. 19691937.04
KansasPittsburg State UniversityDec. 19691926
KansasPratt Community CollegeDec. 19691938
KansasRasmussen College - Overland ParkDec. 19698694.23
KansasRasmussen College - TopekaDec. 19698694.24
KansasSalina Area Technical CollegeDec. 19695499
KansasSeward Community CollegeDec. 19698228
KansasSouthwestern CollegeDec. 19691940
KansasSterling CollegeDec. 19691945
KansasTabor CollegeDec. 19691946
KansasUniversity of Arkansas GranthamDec. 196941223
KansasUniversity of KansasDec. 19691948
KansasUniversity of Kansas, Medical CenterDec. 19691948.02
KansasUniversity of Saint MaryDec. 19691943
KansasWashburn Institute of TechnologyDec. 19691949.01
KansasWashburn UniversityDec. 19691949
KansasWichita State UniversityDec. 19691950
KansasWichita State University - Campus Appied Sciences and TechnologyDec. 19695498
KentuckyAsbury Theological SeminaryDec. 19691953
KentuckyAsbury UniversityDec. 19691952
KentuckyAshland Community and Technical CollegeDec. 19691990
KentuckyBeckfield CollegeDec. 196924911
KentuckyBellarmine UniversityDec. 19691954
KentuckyBig Sandy Community and Technical CollegeDec. 19691996
KentuckyBluegrass Community and Technical CollegeDec. 19695244
KentuckyBrescia UniversityDec. 19691958
KentuckyCampbellsville UniversityDec. 19691959
KentuckyCentre CollegeDec. 19691961
KentuckyDaymar College - AlbanyDec. 19699313.04
KentuckyDaymar College - BellevueDec. 19699313.05
KentuckyDaymar College - Bowling GreenDec. 19694934.02
KentuckyDaymar College - ClintonDec. 19694934.03
KentuckyDaymar College - MadisonvilleDec. 19699313.1
KentuckyDaymar College - OwensboroDec. 19699313
KentuckyDaymar College - PaducahDec. 19698425
KentuckyDaymar College - RussellvilleDec. 19694934.06
KentuckyDaymar College - ScottsvilleDec. 19699313.08
KentuckyEastern Kentucky UniversityDec. 19691963
KentuckyElizabethtown Community CollegeDec. 19691991
KentuckyGalen College of NursingDec. 196930837
KentuckyGalen College of NursingDec. 196930837.04
KentuckyGalen College of Nursing - CincinnatiDec. 196930837.03
KentuckyGalen College of Nursing - San AntonioDec. 196930837.01
KentuckyGalen College of Nursing - Tampa BayDec. 196930837.02
KentuckyGateway Community and Technical CollegeDec. 19695273
KentuckyGeorgetown CollegeDec. 19691964
KentuckyHazard Community CollegeDec. 19696962
KentuckyHenderson Community CollegeDec. 19691993
KentuckyHopkinsville Community CollegeDec. 19691994
KentuckyJefferson Community and Technical CollegeDec. 19696961
KentuckyKentucky Christian CollegeDec. 19691965
KentuckyKentucky State UniversityDec. 19691968
KentuckyKentucky WesleyanDec. 19691969
KentuckyLexington Theological SeminaryDec. 19691971
KentuckyLindsey Wilson CollegeDec. 19691972
KentuckyMadisonville Community CollegeDec. 19699010
KentuckyMaysville Community CollegeDec. 19696960
KentuckyMidway UniversityDec. 19691975
KentuckyMorehead State UniversityDec. 19691976
KentuckyMurray State UniversityDec. 19691977
KentuckyNorthern Kentucky UniversityDec. 19699275
KentuckyOwensboro Community and Technical CollegeDec. 196930345
KentuckySomerset Community CollegeDec. 19691997
KentuckySouthCentral Kentucky Community and Technical CollegeDec. 19695271
KentuckySoutheast Community CollegeDec. 19691998
KentuckySouthern Baptist Theological SeminaryDec. 19691982
KentuckySpalding UniversityDec. 19691960
KentuckySt Catharine CollegeDec. 19691983
KentuckySullivan College of Technology and DesignDec. 196912088
KentuckyThomas More CollegeDec. 19692001
KentuckyTransylvania UniversityDec. 19691987
KentuckyUnion CollegeDec. 19691988
KentuckyUniversity of KentuckyDec. 19691989
KentuckyUniversity of LouisvilleDec. 19691999
KentuckyUniversity of PikevilleDec. 19691980
KentuckyUniversity of the CumberlandsDec. 19691962
KentuckyWest Kentucky Community & Technical CollegeDec. 19691979
KentuckyWestern Kentucky UniversityDec. 19692002
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community CollegeDec. 196937303
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community College - AcadianDec. 196937303.01
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community College - CentralDec. 196937303.06
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community College - FrazierDec. 196937303.07
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community College - JacksonDec. 196937303.03
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community College - LobdellDec. 196937303.1
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community College - New RoadsDec. 196937303.05
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community College - Port AllenDec. 196937303.04
LouisianaBossier Parish Community CollegeDec. 196920554
LouisianaCapital Area Tech College - Baton RougeDec. 19695488
LouisianaCentenary College LouisianaDec. 19692003
LouisianaCentral Louisiana Technical CollegeDec. 19695489
LouisianaDelgado Community CollegeDec. 19694625
LouisianaDillard UniversityDec. 19692004
LouisianaFletcher Technical Community CollegeDec. 19695761
LouisianaFletcher Technical Community College - ThibodauxDec. 19695761.04
LouisianaFranciscan Missionaries of Our Lady UniversityDec. 196931062
LouisianaGrambling State UniversityDec. 19692006
LouisianaHerzing University - New OrleansDec. 19699621.1
LouisianaITI Technical CollegeDec. 196921662
LouisianaLouisiana CollegeDec. 19692007
LouisianaLouisiana Delta Community CollegeDec. 196941301
LouisianaLouisiana State University at AlexandriaDec. 19692011
LouisianaLouisiana State University at Baton RougeDec. 19692010
LouisianaLouisiana State University at EuniceDec. 19692012
LouisianaLouisiana State University Health Sciences Center at ShreveportDec. 19698067
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical CenterDec. 19692014
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical Center, Graduate Allied HealthDec. 19692014.07
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical Center, Graduate NursingDec. 19692014.06
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical Center, Graduate SchoolDec. 19692014.05
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical Center, School of DentistryDec. 19692014.09
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical Center, U/G Allied HealthDec. 19692014.04
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical Center, U/G NursingDec. 19692014.03
LouisianaLouisiana State University, ShreveportDec. 19692013
LouisianaLouisiana State University, ShreveportDec. 19692014.1
LouisianaLouisiana Tech UniversityDec. 19692008
LouisianaLoyola University of New OrleansDec. 19692016
LouisianaMcNeese State UniversityDec. 19692017
LouisianaNicholls State UniversityDec. 19692005
LouisianaNorthshore Technical CollegeDec. 19696756
LouisianaNorthshore Technical College - CTSDec. 19696756.06
LouisianaNorthshore Technical College - FL Parishes CampusDec. 19696756.04
LouisianaNorthshore Technical College - Hammon Area CampusDec. 19696756.03
LouisianaNorthshore Technical Communinity CollegeDec. 19696756.07
LouisianaNorthwest Louisiana Technical Community CollegeDec. 19699975
LouisianaNorthwestern State UniversityDec. 19692021
LouisianaNunez Community CollegeDec. 196921661
LouisianaOur Lady of Holy Cross CollegeDec. 19692023
LouisianaRiver Parishes Community CollegeDec. 196937894
LouisianaSouth Louisiana Community CollegeDec. 196939563
LouisianaSoutheastern Louisiana UniversityDec. 19692024
LouisianaSouthern University - ShreveportDec. 19697686
LouisianaSouthern University and A&M CollegeDec. 19692025
LouisianaSouthern University at New OrleansDec. 19692026
LouisianaSowela Technical Community CollegeDec. 19695467
LouisianaSowela Technical Community CollegeDec. 19695467.03
LouisianaSowela Technical Community College - Morgan SmithDec. 19695367.02
LouisianaUniversity of Louisiana at MonroeDec. 19692020
LouisianaTulane UniversityDec. 19692029
LouisianaTulane University, School of MedicineDec. 19692029.01
LouisianaTulane University, School of Public HealthDec. 19692029.03
LouisianaUniversity of Louisiana - LafayetteDec. 19692031
LouisianaUniversity of New OrleansDec. 19692015
LouisianaVirginia College - Baton RougeDec. 196930106.24
LouisianaVirginia College - ShreveportDec. 196930106.32
LouisianaXavier University of LouisianaDec. 19692032
MaineBates CollegeDec. 19692036
MaineBowdoin CollegeDec. 19692038
MaineCentral Maine Community CollegeDec. 19695276
MaineColby CollegeDec. 19692039
MaineCollege of the AtlanticDec. 196911385
MaineEastern Maine Community CollegeDec. 19695277
MaineHusson UniversityDec. 19692043
MaineKennebec Valley Community CollegeDec. 19699826
MaineMaine College of Art & DesignDec. 196911673
MaineMaine Maritime AcademyDec. 19692044
MaineNorthern Maine Community CollegeDec. 19695760
MaineSouthern Maine Community CollegeDec. 19695525
MaineSt Joe's College of MaineDec. 19692051
MaineThomas CollegeDec. 19692052
MaineUnity CollegeDec. 19696858
MaineUniversity of Maine - MachiasDec. 19692053.06
MaineUniversity of Maine at AugustaDec. 19696760
MaineUniversity of Maine at FarmingtonDec. 19692040
MaineUniversity of Maine at Fort KentDec. 19692041
MaineUniversity of Maine at OronoDec. 19692053
MaineUniversity of Maine at Presque IsleDec. 19692033
MaineUniversity of New EnglandDec. 19692050
MaineUniversity of Southern MaineDec. 19692054
MaineWashington County Community CollegeDec. 19699231
MaineYork County Community CollegeDec. 196931229
MarylandAllegany College of MarylandDec. 19692057
MarylandAnne Arundel Community collegeDec. 19692058
MarylandAnthem College - Maryland HeightsDec. 196922392
MarylandBaltimore City Community CollegeDec. 19692061
MarylandBowie State UniversityDec. 19692062
MarylandCarroll Community CollegeDec. 196931007
MarylandCecil CollegeDec. 19698308
MarylandChesapeake CollegeDec. 19694650
MarylandCollege of Southern MarylandDec. 19692064
MarylandCommunity College of Baltimore CountyDec. 19692063
MarylandCoppin State UniversityDec. 19692068
MarylandDenver Seminary - Washington DCDec. 19691352.01
MarylandFrederick Community CollegeDec. 19692071
MarylandFrostburg State CollegeDec. 19692072
MarylandGarrett CollegeDec. 196910014
MarylandGoucher CollegeDec. 19692073
MarylandHagerstown Community CollegeDec. 19692074
MarylandHarford Community CollegeDec. 19692075
MarylandHood CollegeDec. 19692076
MarylandHoward Community CollegeDec. 19698175
MarylandHoward Community College - Laurel College CenterDec. 19698175.03
MarylandJohns Hopkins UniversityDec. 19692077
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, Arts and SciencesDec. 19692077.02
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, Carey Business SchoolDec. 19692077.64
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, Carey Business School and School of EducationDec. 19692077.03
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, International RelationsDec. 19692077.01
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, Peabody Conservatory of MusicDec. 19692077.08
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, School of Hygiene and Public HealthDec. 19692077.05
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, School of MedicineDec. 19692077.06
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, School of NursingDec. 19692077.07
MarylandLoyola University MarylandDec. 19692078
MarylandMaryland Institute College of ArtDec. 19692080
MarylandMcDaniel CollegeDec. 19692109
MarylandMcDaniel College - Col. Zadok Magrudek HSDec. 19692109.13
MarylandMcDaniel College - Mont County Conference CenterDec. 19692109.06
MarylandMcDaniel College - Mt. Hebron HSDec. 19692109.14
MarylandMcDaniel College - River High SchoolDec. 19692109.08
MarylandMcDaniel College - Severna Park High SchoolDec. 19692109.1
MarylandMcDaniel College - Severna Park Middle SchoolDec. 19692109.09
MarylandMcDaniel College - St Vincent Palotti High SchoolDec. 19692109.11
MarylandMontgomery College, GermantownDec. 19696911.02
MarylandMontgomery College, RockvilleDec. 19696911
MarylandMontgomery College, Takoma ParkDec. 19696911.01
MarylandMorgan State UniversityDec. 19692083
MarylandMount Saint Mary's UniversityDec. 19692086
MarylandNazarene Theological SeminaryDec. 19692494
MarylandNotre Dame of Maryland UniversityDec. 19692065
MarylandPrince George's Community CollegeDec. 19692089
MarylandRegency Beauty Institute - GaithersburgDec. 196930644.01
MarylandSaint John's CollegeDec. 19692092
MarylandSaint Mary's College of MarylandDec. 19692095
MarylandSalisbury UniversityDec. 19692091
MarylandStevenson UniversityDec. 19692107
MarylandStrayer University, Montgomery CountyDec. 19691459.19
MarylandStrayer University, Prince George'sDec. 19691459.11
MarylandTai Sophia InstituteDec. 196925784
MarylandTowson State UniversityDec. 19692099
MarylandUnited States Naval AcademyDec. 19692101
MarylandUniversity of BaltimoreDec. 19692102
MarylandUniversity of Maryland - BaltimoreDec. 19692104
MarylandUniversity of Maryland Baltimore CountyDec. 19692105
MarylandUniversity of Maryland College ParkDec. 19692103
MarylandUniversity of Maryland Eastern ShoreDec. 19692106
MarylandUniversity of Maryland Global CampusDec. 196911644
MarylandWashington Adventist UniversityDec. 19692067
MarylandWashington CollegeDec. 19692108
MarylandWor Wic Community CollegeDec. 196920739
MassachusettsAmerican InternationalDec. 19692114
MassachusettsAmherst CollegeDec. 19692115
MassachusettsAnna Maria CollegeDec. 19692117
MassachusettsArt Institute of BostonDec. 19698174
MassachusettsAssumption UniversityDec. 19692118
MassachusettsBabson CollegeDec. 19692121
MassachusettsBard College - Simon's RockDec. 19692671.22
MassachusettsBay Path UniversityDec. 19692122
MassachusettsBay State CollegeDec. 19693965
MassachusettsBaystate Medical Center Nurse Midwifery Education ProgramDec. 196930713
MassachusettsBenjamin Franklin Institute of TechnologyDec. 19692151
MassachusettsBentley UniversityDec. 19692124
MassachusettsBerklee College of MusicDec. 19692126
MassachusettsBerkshire Community CollegeDec. 19692167
MassachusettsBoston Architectural CollegeDec. 19693966
MassachusettsBoston CollegeDec. 19692128
MassachusettsBoston UniversityDec. 19692130
MassachusettsBradford CollegeDec. 19692132
MassachusettsBrandeis UniversityDec. 19692133
MassachusettsBridgewater State CollegeDec. 19692183
MassachusettsBristol Community CollegeDec. 19692176
MassachusettsBrockton Hospital School of NursingDec. 19696322
MassachusettsBunker Hill Community CollegeDec. 196911210
MassachusettsCambridge CollegeDec. 196921829
MassachusettsCape Cod Community CollegeDec. 19692168
MassachusettsClark UniversityDec. 19692139
MassachusettsCollege of The Holy CrossDec. 19692141
MassachusettsCurry CollegeDec. 19692143
MassachusettsDean CollegeDec. 19692144
MassachusettsEastern Nazarene CollegeDec. 19692145
MassachusettsElms CollegeDec. 19692140
MassachusettsEmerson CollegeDec. 19692146
MassachusettsEmmanuel CollegeDec. 19692147
MassachusettsEndicott CollegeDec. 19692148
MassachusettsFisher CollegeDec. 19692150
MassachusettsFitchburg State UniversityDec. 19692184
MassachusettsFramingham State UniversityDec. 19692185
MassachusettsFranklin W. Olin College of EngineeringDec. 196939463
MassachusettsGordon - Conwell Theological SeminaryDec. 19699747
MassachusettsGordon - Conwell Theological SeminaryDec. 19699747.01
MassachusettsGordon - Conwell Theological SeminaryDec. 19699747.02
MassachusettsGordon CollegeDec. 19692153
MassachusettsGreenfield Community CollegeDec. 19692169
MassachusettsHampshire CollegeDec. 19694661
MassachusettsHarvard - Kennedy School of GovernmentDec. 19692155.09
MassachusettsHarvard - Law SchoolDec. 19692155.1
MassachusettsHarvard Divinity SchoolDec. 19692155.06
MassachusettsHarvard Graduate School of Arts and ScienceDec. 19692155.08
MassachusettsHarvard Graduate School of DesignDec. 19692155.05
MassachusettsHarvard Graduate School of EducationDec. 19692155.07
MassachusettsHarvard Medical SchoolDec. 19692155.11
MassachusettsHarvard T.H. Chan School of Public HealthDec. 19692155.12
MassachusettsHarvard UniversityDec. 19692155
MassachusettsHarvard University - American Repertory TheaterDec. 19692155.01
MassachusettsHarvard University - Business SchoolDec. 19692155.02
MassachusettsHarvard University - Continuing EdDec. 19692155.03
MassachusettsHarvard University - Dental SchoolDec. 19692155.04
MassachusettsHolyoke Community CollegeDec. 19692170
MassachusettsLaboure CollegeDec. 19696324
MassachusettsLasell UniversityDec. 19692158
MassachusettsLawrence Memorial Hospital School of NursingDec. 19696331
MassachusettsLesley UniversityDec. 19692160
MassachusettsMassachusetts Bay Community CollegeDec. 19692171
MassachusettsMassachusetts College of ArtDec. 19692180
MassachusettsMassachusetts College of PharmacyDec. 19692165
MassachusettsMassachusetts General Hospital Institute of Health ProfessionsDec. 196922316
MassachusettsMassachusetts Institue of TechnologyDec. 19692178
MassachusettsMassachusetts Maritime AcademyDec. 19692181
MassachusettsMassasoit Community CollegeDec. 19692177
MassachusettsMerrimack CollegeDec. 19692120
MassachusettsMiddlesex Community CollegeDec. 19699936
MassachusettsMontserrat College of ArtDec. 196920630
MassachusettsMount Holyoke CollegeDec. 19692192
MassachusettsMount Wachusett Community CollegeDec. 19692172
MassachusettsNew England Conservatory of MusicDec. 19692194
MassachusettsNew England Institute of Art and CommunicationsDec. 19697486
MassachusettsNew England Law BostonDec. 19698916
MassachusettsNichols CollegeDec. 19692197
MassachusettsNorth Adams State CollegeDec. 19692187
MassachusettsNorth Shore Community CollegeDec. 19692173
MassachusettsNortheastern UniversityDec. 19692199
MassachusettsNorthern Essex Community CollegeDec. 19692174
MassachusettsPine Manor CollegeDec. 19692201
MassachusettsQuincy CollegeDec. 19692205
MassachusettsQuinsigamond Community CollegeDec. 19692175
MassachusettsRegis CollegeDec. 19692206
MassachusettsRoxbury Community CollegeDec. 196911930
MassachusettsSalem State UniversityDec. 19692188
MassachusettsSimmons UniversityDec. 19692208
MassachusettsSmith CollegeDec. 19692209
MassachusettsSoutheastern Technical InstituteDec. 196912386
MassachusettsSpringfield CollegeDec. 19692211
MassachusettsSpringfield Technical CollegeDec. 19698078
MassachusettsStonehill CollegeDec. 19692217
MassachusettsSuffolk University BostonDec. 19692218
MassachusettsThomas Aquinas College - New EnglandDec. 196923580.01
MassachusettsTufts UniversityDec. 19692219
MassachusettsUniversity of Massachusetts at AmherstDec. 19692221
MassachusettsUniversity of Massachusetts at BostonDec. 19692222
MassachusettsUniversity of Massachusetts at DartmouthDec. 19692210
MassachusettsUniversity of Massachusetts at LowellDec. 19692161
MassachusettsWellesley CollegeDec. 19692224
MassachusettsWentworth Institute of TechnologyDec. 19692225
MassachusettsWestern New England UniversityDec. 19692226
MassachusettsWestfield State UniversityDec. 19692189
MassachusettsWheaton CollegeDec. 19692227
MassachusettsWilliam James CollegeDec. 196921636
MassachusettsWilliams CollegeDec. 19692229
MassachusettsWorcester Polytechnic InstituteDec. 19692233
MassachusettsWorcester State UniversityDec. 19692190
MichiganAdrian CollegeDec. 19692234
MichiganAlbion CollegeDec. 19692235
MichiganAlma CollegeDec. 19692236
MichiganAlpena Community CollegeDec. 19692237
MichiganAndrews UniversityDec. 19692238
MichiganAquinas CollegeDec. 19692239
MichiganAve Maria School of LawDec. 196936914
MichiganBaker CollegeDec. 19694673
MichiganBaker College - Auburn Hills CampusDec. 19694673.05
MichiganBaker College - Cadillac CampusDec. 19694673.01
MichiganBaker College - Culinary Institute of MichiganDec. 19694673.43
MichiganBaker College - Jackson CampusDec. 19694673.09
MichiganBaker College - Muskegon CampusDec. 19694673.03
MichiganBay De Noc Community CollegeDec. 19692240
MichiganBay Mills Community CollegeDec. 196930666
MichiganCalvin UniversityDec. 19692241
MichiganCentral Michigan UniversityDec. 19692243
MichiganCleary UniversityDec. 19692246
MichiganCollege for Creative StudiesDec. 19696771
MichiganCollege for Creative StudiesDec. 19696771.01
MichiganCornerstone CollegeDec. 19692266
MichiganDavenport UniversityDec. 19692249
MichiganDavenport University - DetroitDec. 19692249.52
MichiganDavenport University - HollandDec. 19692249.07
MichiganDavenport University - KalamazooDec. 19692249.02
MichiganDavenport University - LansingDec. 19692249.01
MichiganDavenport University - MidlandDec. 19692249.42
MichiganDavenport University - Traverse CityDec. 19692249.14
MichiganDavenport University - WarrenDec. 19692249.31
MichiganDavenport University - Wayne CCCDDec. 19692249.49
MichiganDelta CollegeDec. 19692251
MichiganEastern Michigan UniversityDec. 19692259
MichiganFerris State CollegeDec. 19692260
MichiganFinlandia UniversityDec. 19692322
MichiganGlen Oaks Community CollegeDec. 19692263
MichiganGogebic Community CollegeDec. 19692264
MichiganGrand Rapids Community CollegeDec. 19692267
MichiganGrand Valley State UniversityDec. 19692268
MichiganGreat Lakes Boat Building School - CedarvilleDec. 196942800
MichiganGreat Lakes Christian CollegeDec. 19692269
MichiganHenry Ford CollegeDec. 19692270
MichiganHope CollegeDec. 19692273
MichiganJackson CollegeDec. 19692274
MichiganKalamazoo CollegeDec. 19692275
MichiganKalamazoo Valley Communiry CollegeDec. 19696949
MichiganKellogg Community CollegeDec. 19692276
MichiganKendall College of Art and DesignDec. 19697618
MichiganKettering UniversityDec. 19692262
MichiganKeweenan Bay Ojibwa Community CollegeDec. 196941647
MichiganKirtland Community CollegeDec. 19697171
MichiganLake Michigan CollegeDec. 19692277
MichiganLake Superior State UniversityDec. 19692293
MichiganLansing Community CollegeDec. 19692278
MichiganLawrence Technological UniversityDec. 19692279
MichiganMacomb Community CollegeDec. 19698906
MichiganMadonna UniversityDec. 19692282
MichiganMichigan School of Professional PsychologyDec. 196921989
MichiganMichigan State UniversityDec. 19692290
MichiganMichigan Technological UniversityDec. 19692292
MichiganMid Michigan CollegeDec. 19696768
MichiganMonroe County Community CollegeDec. 19692294
MichiganMontcalm Community CollegeDec. 19692295
MichiganMott Community CollegeDec. 19692261
MichiganMuskegon Community CollegeDec. 19692297
MichiganNorth Central Michigan CollegeDec. 19692299
MichiganNorthern Michigan UniversityDec. 19692301
MichiganNorthwestern Michigan CollegeDec. 19692302
MichiganNorthwestern Michigan College - AERO Park CampusDec. 19692302.02
MichiganNorthwestern Michigan College - Great Lakes CampusDec. 19692302.03
MichiganNorthwood UniversityDec. 19694072
MichiganOakland Community CollegeDec. 19692303
MichiganOakland UniversityDec. 19692307
MichiganOlivet CollegeDec. 19692308
MichiganRochester UniversityDec. 19692288
MichiganSacred Heart Major SeminaryDec. 19692313
MichiganSaginaw Chippewa Tribal CollegeDec. 196937723
MichiganSaginaw Valley State UniversityDec. 19692314
MichiganSaint Clair County Community CollegeDec. 19692310
MichiganSchoolcraft CollegeDec. 19692315
MichiganSiena Heights UniversityDec. 19692316
MichiganSouthwestern Michigan CollegeDec. 19692317
MichiganSpring Arbor UniversityDec. 19692318
MichiganUniversity of Detroit MercyDec. 19692323
MichiganUniversity of Detroit Mercy - Aquinas CollegeDec. 19692323.2
MichiganUniversity of Detroit Mercy - School of DentistryDec. 19692323.3
MichiganUniversity of Detroit Mercy - School of LawDec. 19692323.03
MichiganUniversity of Michigan - Central CampusDec. 19692325
MichiganUniversity of Michigan - DearbornDec. 19692326
MichiganUniversity of Michigan - DentalDec. 19692325.02
MichiganUniversity of Michigan - FlintDec. 19692327
MichiganUniversity of Michigan - LawDec. 19692325.03
MichiganUniversity of Michigan - MedicalDec. 19692325.01
MichiganWalsh CollegeDec. 19694071
MichiganWashtenaw Community CollegeDec. 19692328
MichiganWayne County Community CollegeDec. 19699230
MichiganWayne State UniversityDec. 19692329
MichiganWayne State UniversityDec. 19692329.01
MichiganWayne State University - LawDec. 19692329.02
MichiganWest Shore Community CollegeDec. 19697950
MichiganWestern Michigan UniversityDec. 19692330
MichiganWestern Michigan University Thomas M Cooley LawDec. 196912627
MichiganWestern Theological SeminaryDec. 19692331
MinnesotaAdler Graduate SchoolDec. 196930519
MinnesotaAlexandria Technical and Community CollegeDec. 19695544
MinnesotaAnoka-Hennepin Technical CollegeDec. 19697350
MinnesotaAnoka-Ramsey Community CollegeDec. 19692332
MinnesotaAnthem College - St Louis ParkDec. 196922631.02
MinnesotaAugsburg CollegeDec. 19692334
MinnesotaBemidji State UniversityDec. 19692336
MinnesotaBethany Lutheran CollegeDec. 19692337
MinnesotaBethel Theological SeminaryDec. 19699058.04
MinnesotaBethel UniversityDec. 19699058
MinnesotaBethel UniversityDec. 19699058.76
MinnesotaCapella UniversityDec. 196932673
MinnesotaCarleton CollegeDec. 19692340
MinnesotaCentral Lakes CollegeDec. 19692339
MinnesotaCentury CollegeDec. 196910546
MinnesotaCollege of Saint BenedictDec. 19692341
MinnesotaCollege of Saint ScholasticaDec. 19692343
MinnesotaCollege of Visual ArtsDec. 19697462
MinnesotaConcordia CollegeDec. 19692346
MinnesotaConcordia University, Ann ArborDec. 19693842.56
MinnesotaConcordia University, Saint PaulDec. 19692347
MinnesotaCrown CollegeDec. 19692383
MinnesotaDakota County Technical CollegeDec. 196910402
MinnesotaDunwoody College of TechnologyDec. 19694641
MinnesotaFond du Lac Tribal Community CollegeDec. 196931291
MinnesotaGustavus Adolphus CollegeDec. 19692353
MinnesotaHamline UniversityDec. 19692354
MinnesotaHennepin Technical CollegeDec. 196910491
MinnesotaHennepin Technical CollegeDec. 196910491.01
MinnesotaHerzing University - MinneapolisDec. 19699621.08
MinnesotaHibbing Community CollegeDec. 19692355
MinnesotaInver Hills Community CollegeDec. 19699740
MinnesotaItasca Community CollegeDec. 19692356
MinnesotaLake Superior CollegeDec. 19695757
MinnesotaLake Superior CollegeDec. 19695757.04
MinnesotaLeech Lake Tribal CollegeDec. 196930964
MinnesotaMacalester CollegeDec. 19692358
MinnesotaMankato Technical CollegeDec. 19699891.01
MinnesotaMartin Luther CollegeDec. 19692361
MinnesotaMayo Foundation, Graduate SchoolDec. 196911732.06
MinnesotaMayo Foundation, Graduate School of MedicineDec. 196911732.01
MinnesotaMayo Foundation, Medical SchoolDec. 196911732
MinnesotaMayo Foundation, School of Health Related SciencesDec. 196911732.05
MinnesotaMayo Foundation, School of Physical TherapyDec. 196911732.02
MinnesotaMedical Institute of MinnesotaDec. 19697619
MinnesotaMesabi Range CollegeDec. 19694009
MinnesotaMesabi Range College - EvelethDec. 19694009.01
MinnesotaMetropolitan State UniversityDec. 196910374
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - Anoka Ramsey CCDec. 196910374.03
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - Century CollegeDec. 196910374.09
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - Inver Hills CCDec. 196910374.08
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - MidwayDec. 196910374.02
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - MinneapolisDec. 196910374.01
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - Normandale CCDec. 196910374.06
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - North Hennepin CCDec. 196910374.04
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - Ridgewater HutchDec. 196910374.17
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - Saint Paul CollegeDec. 196910374.12
MinnesotaMetropolitan Status University - Law EnforcementDec. 196910374.13
MinnesotaMinneapolis College of Art and DesignDec. 19692365
MinnesotaMinneapolis Community and Technical CollegeDec. 19692362
MinnesotaMinnesota State Community and Technical CollegeDec. 19695541.07
MinnesotaMinnesota State Community and Technical College -Dec. 19695541.1
MinnesotaMinnesota State Community and Technical College - Detroit LakesDec. 19695541
MinnesotaMinnesota State Community and Technical College - MoorheadDec. 19695541.05
MinnesotaMinnesota State Community and Technical College -WadenaDec. 19695541.06
MinnesotaMinnesota State UniversityDec. 19692360.08
MinnesotaMinnesota State University - MankatoDec. 19692360
MinnesotaMinnesota State University - Mankato Iron RangeDec. 19692360.09
MinnesotaMinnesota State University - MoorheadDec. 19692367
MinnesotaMinnesota State University - NormandaleDec. 19692360.01
MinnesotaMinnesota West Community & Technical CollegeDec. 19695263
MinnesotaMitchell Hamline School of LawDec. 19692391
MinnesotaNormandale Community CollegeDec. 19697954
MinnesotaNorth Central UniversityDec. 19692369
MinnesotaNorth Hennepin Community CollegeDec. 19692370
MinnesotaNorthland Community and Technical CollegeDec. 19692385
MinnesotaNorthland Community and Technical CollegeDec. 19692385.05
MinnesotaNorthwest Technical CollegeDec. 19695759
MinnesotaNorthwest Technical College - East Grand ForksDec. 19695541.04
MinnesotaNorthwest Technical College - Red LakeDec. 19695541.02
MinnesotaNorthwest Technical College - WadenaDec. 19695541.06
MinnesotaNorthwest Technical College - White EarthDec. 19695541.01
MinnesotaNorthwestern Health Sciences UniversityDec. 1969123280
MinnesotaPine Technical CollegeDec. 19695535
MinnesotaRainy River Community CollegeDec. 19696775
MinnesotaRasmussen College - BlaineDec. 19698694.17
MinnesotaRasmussen College - BloomingtonDec. 19698694.07
MinnesotaRasmussen College - Brooklyn ParkDec. 19698694.01
MinnesotaRasmussen College - EaganDec. 19698694.06
MinnesotaRasmussen College - Lake ElmoDec. 19698694.12
MinnesotaRasmussen College - MankatoDec. 19698694.09
MinnesotaRasmussen College - MoorheadDec. 19698694.16
MinnesotaRasmussen College - St CloudDec. 19698694
MinnesotaRidgewater CollegeDec. 19695252
MinnesotaRiverland Community CollegeDec. 19692335
MinnesotaRochester Community and Technical CollegeDec. 19692373
MinnesotaSaint Paul CollegeDec. 19695533
MinnesotaSouth Central CollegeDec. 19695537
MinnesotaSouth Central College-FaribaultDec. 19695537.01
MinnesotaSouthwest Minnesota State UniversityDec. 19692375
MinnesotaSt Catherine University - MontessoriDec. 19692342.03
MinnesotaSt Catherine University - St PaulDec. 19692342
MinnesotaSt Cloud State UniversityDec. 19692377
MinnesotaSt Cloud State University - Graduate CenterDec. 19692377.01
MinnesotaSt Cloud State Universtiy - CambridgeDec. 19692377.08
MinnesotaSt Cloud Technical and Community CollegeDec. 19695534
MinnesotaSt John's UniversityDec. 19692379
MinnesotaSt Mary's University of MinnesotaDec. 19692380
MinnesotaSt Olaf CollegeDec. 19692382
MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota, CrookstonDec. 19694069
MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota, DuluthDec. 19692388
MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota, MorrisDec. 19692389
MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota, Twin CitiesDec. 19693969
MinnesotaUniversity of Northwestern - St PaulDec. 19692371
MinnesotaUniversity of St ThomasDec. 19692345
MinnesotaVermillion Community CollegeDec. 19692350
MinnesotaWalden UniversityDec. 196925042
MinnesotaWinona State UniversityDec. 19692394
MinnesotaWinona State UniversityDec. 19692394.01
MinnesotaWinona Technical CollegeDec. 19692393
MinnesotaWorthington Community CollegeDec. 19692395
MississippiAlcorn State UniversityDec. 19692396
MississippiBelhaven UniversityDec. 19692397
MississippiBlue Mountain CollegeDec. 19692398
MississippiCoahoma Community CollegeDec. 19692401
MississippiCopiah Lincoln Community CollegeDec. 19692402
MississippiDelta State UniversityDec. 19692403
MississippiEast Central Community CollegeDec. 19692404
MississippiEast Mississippi Community CollegeDec. 19692405
MississippiHinds Community CollegeDec. 19692407
MississippiHolmes Community CollegeDec. 19692408
MississippiItawamba Community CollegeDec. 19692409
MississippiJackson State UniversityDec. 19692410
MississippiJones County Junior CollegeDec. 19692411
MississippiMeridian Community CollegeDec. 19692413
MississippiMillsaps CollegeDec. 19692414
MississippiMississippi CollegeDec. 19692415
MississippiMississippi College - LawDec. 19692415.01
MississippiMississippi Delta Community CollegeDec. 19692416
MississippiMississippi Gulf Coast College, GautierDec. 19692417.02
MississippiMississippi Gulf Coast College, GulfportDec. 19692417.01
MississippiMississippi Gulf Coast College, PerkinstonDec. 19692417
MississippiMississippi State UniversityDec. 19692423
MississippiMississippi University for WomenDec. 19692422
MississippiMississippi Valley State UniversityDec. 19692424
MississippiNortheast Mississippi Community CollegeDec. 19692426
MississippiNorthwest Mississippi Community CollegeDec. 19692427
MississippiPearl River Community CollegeDec. 19692430
MississippiRust CollegeDec. 19692433
MississippiSouthwest Mississippi Community CollegeDec. 19692436
MississippiTougaloo CollegeDec. 19692439
MississippiUniversity of MississippiDec. 19692440
MississippiUniversity of Mississippi, Medical CenterDec. 19692440.01
MississippiUniversity of Southern MississippiDec. 19692441
MississippiVirginia College - BiloxiDec. 196930106.1
MississippiVirginia College - JacksonDec. 196930106.03
MississippiWilliam Carey UniversityDec. 19692447
MissouriA.T. Still University of Health SciencesDec. 19692477
MissouriAvila CollegeDec. 19692449
MissouriBarnes Jewish CollegeDec. 19696389
MissouriCentral Christian College of the BibleDec. 196922664
MissouriCentral Methodist UniversityDec. 19692453
MissouriChamberlain UniversityDec. 19696385
MissouriCollege of The OzarksDec. 19692500
MissouriColumbia CollegeDec. 19692456
MissouriConception Seminary CollegeDec. 19692467
MissouriConcordia SeminaryDec. 19692457
MissouriCottey CollegeDec. 19692458
MissouriCox CollegeDec. 196920682.01
MissouriCrowder CollegeDec. 19692459
MissouriCulver Stockton CollegeDec. 19692460
MissouriDrury UniversityDec. 19692461
MissouriEast Central CollegeDec. 19698862
MissouriEvangel CollegeDec. 19692463
MissouriEvangel University - Assemblies of God Theo SemDec. 19692463.02
MissouriFontbonne UniversityDec. 19692464
MissouriForest Institute of Professional PsychologyDec. 196921642
MissouriHannibal - La Grange UniversityDec. 19699089
MissouriHarris - Stowe State UniversityDec. 19692466
MissouriJefferson CollegeDec. 19692468
MissouriKansas City Art InstituteDec. 19692473
MissouriKansas City UniversityDec. 19692474
MissouriKansas City University - JoplinDec. 19692474.01
MissouriLincoln UniversityDec. 19692479
MissouriLindenwood UniversityDec. 19692480
MissouriLogan UniversityDec. 19694703
MissouriLutheran School of NursingDec. 19696666
MissouriMaryville UniversityDec. 19692482
MissouriMetropolitan Community CollegeDec. 19692484
MissouriMineral Area CollegeDec. 19692486
MissouriMissouri Baptist UniversityDec. 19697540
MissouriMissouri CollegeDec. 19699795
MissouriMissouri Southern State UniversityDec. 19692488
MissouriMissouri State UniversityDec. 19692503
MissouriMissouri State University - West PlainsDec. 196931060
MissouriMissouri University of Science and TechnologyDec. 19692517
MissouriMissouri Valley CollegeDec. 19692489
MissouriMissouri Western State CollegeDec. 19692490
MissouriMoberly Area Community CollegeDec. 19692491
MissouriNorth Central Missouri CollegeDec. 19692514
MissouriNorthwest Missouri StateDec. 19692496
MissouriOzarks Technical Community CollegeDec. 196930830
MissouriPark UniversityDec. 19692498
MissouriParks College of Saint LouisDec. 19693970
MissouriRanken Technical CollegeDec. 196912500
MissouriRockhurst UniversityDec. 19692499
MissouriSaint Charles County Community CollegeDec. 196925306
MissouriSaint Louis Christian CollegeDec. 196912580
MissouriSaint Louis Community CollegeDec. 19692471
MissouriSaint Louis Community College at Florissant ValleyDec. 19692471.01
MissouriSaint Louis Community College at Forest ParkDec. 19692471.03
MissouriSaint Louis Community College at MeramecDec. 19692471.02
MissouriSaint Louis UniversityDec. 19692506
MissouriSanford Brown College-St PetersDec. 196922052.03
MissouriSoutheast Missouri Hospital College of Nursing & Health SciencesDec. 196930709
MissouriSoutheast Missouri State UniversityDec. 19692501
MissouriSouthwest Baptist UniversityDec. 19692502
MissouriState Fair Community CollegeDec. 19698080
MissouriState Technical College of MissouriDec. 19694711
MissouriStephens CollegeDec. 19692512
MissouriTexas County Technical InstituteDec. 196935793
MissouriThree Rivers CollegeDec. 19694713
MissouriTruman State UniversityDec. 19692495
MissouriUniversity of Central MissouriDec. 19692454
MissouriUniversity of Health Sciences and Pharmacy in St LouisDec. 19692504
MissouriUniversity of Missouri, ColumbiaDec. 19692516
MissouriUniversity of Missouri, Kansas CityDec. 19692518
MissouriUniversity of Missouri, St LouisDec. 19692519
MissouriWashington University in St LouisDec. 19692520
MissouriWashington University in St Louis - SpecialDec. 19692520.01
MissouriWebster UniversityDec. 19692521
MissouriWestminster CollegeDec. 19692523
MissouriWilliam Jewel CollegeDec. 19692524
MissouriWilliams Wood UniversityDec. 19692525
MontanaCarroll CollegeDec. 19692526
MontanaDawson Community CollegeDec. 19692529
MontanaFlathead Valley Community CollegeDec. 19696777
MontanaFort Peck Community CollegeDec. 196923430
MontanaGreat Falls College - Montana State UniversityDec. 19699314
MontanaLittle Big Horn CollegeDec. 196922866
MontanaMiles Community CollegeDec. 19692528
MontanaMontana State University, BillingsDec. 19692530
MontanaMontana State University, BozemanDec. 19692532
MontanaMontana State University, NorthernDec. 19692533
MontanaMontana Technical of the University of MontanaDec. 19692531
MontanaRocky Mountain CollegeDec. 19692534
MontanaSalish Kootenai CollegeDec. 196921434
MontanaUniversity of Great FallsDec. 19692527
MontanaUniversity of MontanaDec. 19692536
MontanaUniversity of Montana - WesternDec. 19692537
MontanaUniversity of Montana-Helena CollegeDec. 19697570
NebraskaBellevue UniversityDec. 19699743
NebraskaBryanLGH College of Health SciencesDec. 19696399
NebraskaCentral Community College, Grand IslandDec. 196920995
NebraskaChadron State CollegeDec. 19692539
NebraskaClarkson CollegeDec. 19699862
NebraskaCollege of Hair DesignDec. 196920797
NebraskaCollege of Saint MaryDec. 19692540
NebraskaConcordia UniversityDec. 19692541
NebraskaCreighton UniversityDec. 19692542
NebraskaDoane UniversityDec. 19692544
NebraskaHastings CollegeDec. 19692548
NebraskaLittle Priest Tribal CollegeDec. 196933233
NebraskaMcCook Community CollegeDec. 19692552.01
NebraskaMetro Community CollegeDec. 196912586
NebraskaMidland UniversityDec. 19692553
NebraskaMid-Plains Community CollegeDec. 19692557
NebraskaNebraska Christian CollegeDec. 196912976
NebraskaNebraska College of Technical AgricultureDec. 19697358
NebraskaNebraska Indian Community CollegeDec. 196925508
NebraskaNebraska Methodist CollegeDec. 19696404
NebraskaNebraska Wesleyan UniversityDec. 19692555
NebraskaNortheast Community CollegeDec. 196911667
NebraskaNortheast Community College - O'NeillDec. 196911667.01
NebraskaNortheast Community College - South Sioux CItyDec. 196911667.03
NebraskaNortheast Community College - West PointDec. 196911667.02
NebraskaPeru State CollegeDec. 19692559
NebraskaRegional West Medical Center School of Radiological TechnologyDec. 19694436
NebraskaSoutheast Community College - BeatriceDec. 196925083.01
NebraskaSoutheast Community College - LincolnDec. 196925083
NebraskaSoutheast Community College - MilfordDec. 196925083.02
NebraskaUnion CollegeDec. 19692563
NebraskaUniversity of Nebraska - KearneyDec. 19692551
NebraskaUniversity of Nebraska - OmahaDec. 19692554
NebraskaUniversity of Nebraska, Medical CenterDec. 19696895
NebraskaUniversity of Nebraska-LincolnDec. 19692565
NebraskaWayne State CollegeDec. 19692566
NebraskaWestern Nebraska Community CollegeDec. 19692560
NebraskaWestern Nebraska Community College - AllianceDec. 19692560.02
NebraskaWestern Nebraska Community College - AviationDec. 19692560.03
NebraskaWestern Nebraska Community College - PowerlineDec. 19692560.04
NebraskaWestern Nebraska Community College - SidneyDec. 19692560.01
NebraskaYork CollegeDec. 19692567
NevadaArt Institute of Phoenix - Las VegasDec. 196940513.03
NevadaCarrington College - Las VegasDec. 196921006.13
NevadaCarrington College - RenoDec. 196922180.01
NevadaCollege of Southern NevadaDec. 196910362
NevadaGreat Basin CollegeDec. 19696977
NevadaNevada State CollegeDec. 196941143
NevadaRoseman University of Health SciencesDec. 196940653
NevadaRoseman University of Health Sciences South JordanDec. 196940653.01
NevadaSierra Nevada CollegeDec. 19699192
NevadaThe Bryman School - Las VegasDec. 196930764.04
NevadaTouro UniversityDec. 196941426.01
NevadaTruckee Meadows Community CollegeDec. 196921077
NevadaUEI College - United EducationINST - Las VegasDec. 196939696.03
NevadaUniversity of Nevada - Las VegasDec. 19692569
NevadaUniversity of Nevada - RenoDec. 19692568
NevadaWestern Nevada CollegeDec. 196910363
New HampshireAntioch University of New EnglandDec. 19693010.04
New HampshireColby Sawyer CollegeDec. 19692572
New HampshireDartmouth CollegeDec. 19692573
New HampshireDartmouth College - BusinessDec. 19692573.01
New HampshireDartmouth College - EngineeringDec. 19692573.02
New HampshireFranklin Pierce UniversityDec. 19692575
New HampshireGranite State CollegeDec. 196931013
New HampshireGreat Bay Community CollegeDec. 19692583
New HampshireKeene State CollegeDec. 19692590
New HampshireLakes Region Community CollegeDec. 19697555
New HampshireManchester Community CollegeDec. 19692582
New HampshireNashua Community CollegeDec. 19699236
New HampshireNew England Colle - ManchesterDec. 1969102579.12
New HampshireNew England CollegeDec. 19692579
New HampshireNew England College - Seacoast Mental Health CenterDec. 1969102579.14
New HampshireNHTI - Concord's Community CollegeDec. 19692581
New HampshirePlymouth State UniversityDec. 19692591
New HampshireRiver Valley Community CollegeDec. 19697560
New HampshireRivier UniversityDec. 19692586
New HampshireSaint Anselm CollegeDec. 19692587
New HampshireSouthern New Hampshire UniversityDec. 19692580
New HampshireUniversity of New HampshireDec. 19692589
New HampshireUniversity of New Hampshire - ManchesterDec. 19692589.01
New HampshireUniversity of New Hampshire Franklin Pierce School of LawDec. 19692589.03
New HampshireWhite Mountains Community CollegeDec. 19695291
New JerseyAtlantic Cape Community CollegeDec. 19692596
New JerseyBergen Community CollegeDec. 19694736
New JerseyBerkeley CollegeDec. 19697502
New JerseyBloomfield CollegeDec. 19692597
New JerseyBrookdale Community CollegeDec. 19698404
New JerseyCaldwell UniversityDec. 19692598
New JerseyCamden County CollegeDec. 19696865
New JerseyCentenary UniversityDec. 19692599
New JerseyCollege of New JerseyDec. 19692642
New JerseyCounty College of MorrisDec. 19697729
New JerseyCumberland County CollegeDec. 19692601
New JerseyDrew UniversityDec. 19692603
New JerseyElizabeth General School of NursingDec. 19696414
New JerseyEssex County CollegeDec. 19697107
New JerseyFairleigh Dickinson UniversityDec. 19692607
New JerseyFairleigh Dickinson UniversityDec. 19692607.01
New JerseyFairleigh Dickinson UniversityDec. 19692607.02
New JerseyFelician UniversityDec. 19692610
New JerseyGeorgian Court UniversityDec. 19692608
New JerseyHackensack Merifian School of MedicineDec. 196942933
New JerseyHudson Community CollegeDec. 196912954
New JerseyKean UniversityDec. 19692622
New JerseyMercer County Community CollegeDec. 19694740
New JerseyMiddlesex CollegeDec. 19692615
New JerseyMonmouth UniversityDec. 19692616
New JerseyMontclair State UniversityDec. 19692617
New JerseyNew Jersey City UniversityDec. 19692613
New JerseyNew Jersey Institute of TechnologyDec. 19692621
New JerseyOcean County CollegeDec. 19692624
New JerseyPassaic County Community CollegeDec. 19699994
New JerseyPrinceton Theological SeminaryDec. 19692626
New JerseyPrinceton UniversityDec. 19692627
New JerseyRamapo CollegeDec. 19699344
New JerseyRaritan Valley Community CollegeDec. 19697731
New JerseyRider UniversityDec. 19692628
New JerseyRoss University School of MedicineDec. 196922460
New JerseyRoss University School of Veterinary MedicineDec. 196922779
New JerseyRowan College at Burlington CountyDec. 19697730
New JerseyRowan College at Gloucester CountyDec. 19696901
New JerseyRowan College of New JerseyDec. 19692609
New JerseyRowan University Grad School of Biomedical ScienceDec. 19692609.05
New JerseyRutgers University - CamdenDec. 19692629.01
New JerseyRutgers University - New BrunswickDec. 19692629
New JerseyRutgers University - NewarkDec. 19692629.02
New JerseySaint Elizabeth UniversityDec. 19692600
New JerseySaint Peter's UniversityDec. 19692638
New JerseySalem Community CollegeDec. 19695461
New JerseySeton Hall UniversityDec. 19692632
New JerseySeton Hall University - LawDec. 19692632.01
New JerseyStevens Institute of TechnologyDec. 19692639
New JerseyStockton UniversityDec. 19699345
New JerseySussex County Community CollegeDec. 196925688
New JerseyThomas Jefferson University - Atlantic County NJDec. 196912393.11
New JerseyUnion County CollegeDec. 19692643
New JerseyWarren County Community CollegeDec. 196925039
New JerseyWilliam Paterson CollegeDec. 19692625
New JerseyThomas Edison State CollegeDec. 196921922
New MexicoBurrell College of Osteopathic MedicineDec. 196942593
New MexicoCentral New Mexico Community CollegeDec. 19694742
New MexicoClovis Community CollegeDec. 19694743
New MexicoEastern New Mexico UniversityDec. 19692651
New MexicoEastern New Mexico University - RoswellDec. 19692651.01
New MexicoInstitute of American Indian ArtsDec. 196921464
New MexicoNavajo Technical UniversityDec. 196923576
New MexicoNew Mexico Highlands UniversityDec. 19692653
New MexicoNew Mexico Junior CollegeDec. 19692655
New MexicoNew Mexico Military InstituteDec. 19692656
New MexicoNew Mexico State UniversityDec. 19692657
New MexicoNew Mexico State University - AlamogordoDec. 19692657.01
New MexicoNew Mexico State University - CarlsbadDec. 19692657.03
New MexicoNew Mexico State University - Dona AnaDec. 19692657.02
New MexicoNew Mexico State University - GrantsDec. 19692657.04
New MexicoNorthern New Mexico CollegeDec. 196920839
New MexicoSan Juan CollegeDec. 19692660
New MexicoSanta Fe Community CollegeDec. 196922781
New MexicoSouthwestern CollegeDec. 196930761
New MexicoSouthwestern Indian Polytechnic InstituteDec. 196925110
New MexicoSt John's CollegeDec. 19692093
New MexicoUniversity of New MexicoDec. 19692663
New MexicoUniversity of the SouthwestDec. 19692650
New MexicoWestern New Mexico UniversityDec. 19692664
New YorkAdelphi UniversityDec. 19692666
New YorkAdelphi University - Catholic Health Svc- Long IslandDec. 19692666.29
New YorkAdelphi University - HauppaugeDec. 19692666.19
New YorkAdelphi University - Hudson ValleyDec. 19692666.05
New YorkAdelphi University - ManhattenDec. 19692666.01
New YorkAdelphi University - New SeminaryDec. 19692666.06
New YorkAdelphi University - Sayville Downtown CenterDec. 19692666.28
New YorkAdelphi University - Winthrop University HospitalDec. 19692666.14
New YorkAdirondack Community CollegeDec. 19692860
New YorkAlbany College of Pharmacy and Health SciencesDec. 19692885
New YorkAlbany Law SchoolDec. 19692886
New YorkAlbany Medical CollegeDec. 19692887
New YorkAlbert Einstein College of MedicineDec. 196942797
New YorkAlfred UniversityDec. 19692668
New YorkAmerican Academy McAllister InstituteDec. 196910813
New YorkArt Institute of New York CityDec. 196925256
New YorkAsa CollegeDec. 196930955
New YorkBank Street College of EducationDec. 19692669
New YorkBard CollegeDec. 19692671
New YorkBarnard CollegeDec. 19692708
New YorkBenninton College - Great Meadow Correctional FacDec. 19693682.01
New YorkBerkeley CollegeDec. 19697394
New YorkBernard Baruch College CUNYDec. 19697273
New YorkBorough of Manhattan Community College, CUNYDec. 19692691
New YorkBronx Community College, CUNYDec. 19692692
New YorkBrooklyn College of the City of New YorkDec. 19692687
New YorkBrooklyn Law SchoolDec. 19692677
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - AlbanyDec. 19692678.07
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - AmherstDec. 19692678.01
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - BuffaloDec. 19692678
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - GreeceDec. 19692678.03
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - HenriettaDec. 19692678.04
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - LackawannaDec. 19692678.02
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - NorthDec. 19692678.06
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - SaratogaDec. 19692678.18
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - SyracuseDec. 19692678.05
New YorkCanisius CollegeDec. 19692681
New YorkCazenovia CollegeDec. 19692685
New YorkCity College, CUNYDec. 19692688
New YorkClarkson UniversityDec. 19692699
New YorkClarkson University - Capital Region CampusDec. 19692699.01
New YorkColgate UniversityDec. 19692701
New YorkCollege of Mount Saint VincentDec. 19692703
New YorkCollege of Saint RoseDec. 19692705
New YorkCollege of Staten Island CUNYDec. 19692698
New YorkColumbia UniversityDec. 19692707
New YorkColumbia-Greene Community CollegeDec. 19696789
New YorkConcordia CollegeDec. 19692709
New YorkCooper UnionDec. 19692710
New YorkCornell UniversityDec. 19692711
New YorkCulinary Institute of AmericaDec. 19697304
New YorkCuny Graduate School - School of Public HealthDec. 19694765.12
New YorkCuny Graduate School and University CentDec. 19694765.09
New YorkCuny Graduate School and University CentDec. 19694765.1
New YorkCuny Graduate School and University Center School of Prof StudiesDec. 19694765.11
New YorkDaemen UniversityDec. 19692808
New YorkDominican CollegeDec. 19692713
New YorkDutchess Community CollegeDec. 19692864
New YorkD'Youville UniversityDec. 19692712
New YorkElmira CollegeDec. 19692718
New YorkExcelsior CollegeDec. 19692834
New YorkFinger Lakes Community CollegeDec. 19697532
New YorkFiorello H. LaGuardia Community CollegeDec. 196910051
New YorkFive Towns CollegeDec. 196912561
New YorkFordham UniversityDec. 19692722
New YorkGenesee Community CollegeDec. 19696782
New YorkGeneva General HospitalDec. 196921601
New YorkGerstner Sloan Kettering Graduate of Biomedical SciencesDec. 196941434
New YorkGraduate School and University Center, CUNYDec. 19694765
New YorkHamilton CollegeDec. 19692728
New YorkHartwick CollegeDec. 19692729
New YorkHerbert Lehman College, CUNYDec. 19697022
New YorkHilbert CollegeDec. 19692735
New YorkHobart and William Smith CollegesDec. 19692731
New YorkHofstra UniversityDec. 19692732
New YorkHostos Community College, CUNYDec. 19698611
New YorkHoughton CollegeDec. 19692734
New YorkHunter Business SchoolDec. 196922060
New YorkHunter College, CUNYDec. 19692689
New YorkIcahn School of Medicine at Mount SinaiDec. 19697026
New YorkIona CollegeDec. 19692737
New YorkIthaca CollegeDec. 19692739
New YorkJamestown Business CollegeDec. 19698495
New YorkJamestown Community College, SUNYDec. 19692869
New YorkJamestown Community College, SUNY - CattaraugusDec. 19692869.01
New YorkJohn Jay College, CUNYDec. 19692693
New YorkKeuka CollegeDec. 19692744
New YorkKing's CollegeDec. 196940953
New YorkKingsborough Community College, CUNYDec. 19692694
New YorkLaboratory Institute of MerchandisingDec. 19697466
New YorkLe Moyne CollegeDec. 19692748
New YorkLong Island UniversityDec. 19692751
New YorkLong Island University, BrentwoodDec. 19692751.01
New YorkManhattan CollegeDec. 19692758
New YorkManhattan School of MusicDec. 19692759
New YorkManhattanville CollegeDec. 19692760
New YorkMaria CollegeDec. 19692763
New YorkMarist CollegeDec. 19692765
New YorkMarymount Manhattan CollegeDec. 19692769
New YorkMater Dei CollegeDec. 19692771
New YorkMedaille CollegeDec. 19692777
New YorkMedgar Evers College, CUNYDec. 196910097
New YorkMercy CollegeDec. 19692772
New YorkMetropolitan College of New YorkDec. 19699769
New YorkMildred Elley SchoolDec. 196922195
New YorkMolloy CollegeDec. 19692775
New YorkMonroe CollegeDec. 19694799
New YorkMonroe College - New RochelleDec. 19694799.01
New YorkMount Saint Mary CollegeDec. 19692778
New YorkNazareth College of RochesterDec. 19692779
New YorkNew York City College of Technology, CUNYDec. 19692696
New YorkNew York College of Health ProfessionsDec. 196925994
New YorkNew York College of Podiatric MedicineDec. 19692749
New YorkNew York Food and Hotel Management SchoolDec. 19697804
New YorkNew York Institute of Technology, Boca RatonDec. 19692782.04
New YorkNew York Institute of Technology, IslipDec. 19692782.03
New YorkNew York Institute of Technology, ManhattanDec. 19692782.01
New YorkNew York Institute of Technology, Old WestburyDec. 19692782
New YorkNew York Law SchoolDec. 19692783
New YorkNew York Medical CollegeDec. 19692784
New YorkNew York School of Interior DesignDec. 196920690
New YorkNew York Theological SeminaryDec. 19692674
New YorkNew York UniversityDec. 19692785
New YorkNiagara UniversityDec. 19692788
New YorkNortheast College of Health SciencesDec. 196912277
New YorkNortheastern SeminaryDec. 196934194
New YorkNyack CollegeDec. 19692790
New YorkNYIT College of Osteopathic MedicineDec. 19692782.02
New YorkOnondaga Community CollegeDec. 19692875
New YorkOrange County Community CollegeDec. 19692876
New YorkPace UniversityDec. 19692791
New YorkPace University, PleasantvilleDec. 19692791.01
New YorkPace University, White PlainsDec. 19692791.02
New YorkPaul Smith's CollegeDec. 19692795
New YorkPhillips School Nursing at Mount Sinai Beth IsraelDec. 19696438
New YorkPlaza CollegeDec. 196912358
New YorkPomeroy College of Nursing at Crouse HospitalDec. 19696445
New YorkPratt InstituteDec. 19692798
New YorkQueens College CUNYDec. 19692690
New YorkQueens College, Law, CUNYDec. 196931913
New YorkQueensborough Community College, CUNYDec. 19692697
New YorkRensselaer Polytechnic InstituteDec. 19692803
New YorkRensselaer Polytechnic Institute - HartfordDec. 19692803.01
New YorkRoberts Wesleyan CollegeDec. 19692805
New YorkRochester Institute of TechnologyDec. 19692806
New YorkRussell Sage CollegeDec. 19692810
New YorkSage Junior College of AlbanyDec. 19692811
New YorkSaint Thomas Aquinas CollegeDec. 19692832
New YorkSarah Lawrence CollegeDec. 19692813
New YorkSchenectady County Community CollegeDec. 19696785
New YorkSchool of Visual ArtsDec. 19697468
New YorkSiena CollegeDec. 19692816
New YorkSkidmore CollegeDec. 19692814
New YorkSt Bonaventure UniversityDec. 19692817
New YorkSt Francis CollegeDec. 19692820
New YorkSt John Fisher CollegeDec. 19692821
New YorkSt John's UniversityDec. 19692823
New YorkSt Joseph's UniversityDec. 19692825
New YorkSt Joseph's UniversityDec. 19692825.01
New YorkSt Lawrence UniversityDec. 19692829
New YorkSt Vladimir's SeminaryDec. 19692833
New YorkState University of New York - New PaltzDec. 19692846
New YorkStella and Charles Guttman Community College at CUNYDec. 196942101
New YorkSUNY at AlbanyDec. 19692835
New YorkSUNY at BinghamtonDec. 19692836
New YorkSUNY at BuffaloDec. 19692837
New YorkSUNY Broome Community CollegeDec. 19692862
New YorkSUNY Cayuga Community CollegeDec. 19692861
New YorkSUNY Clinton Community CollegeDec. 19696787
New YorkSUNY College at BrockportDec. 19692841
New YorkSUNY College at BuffaloDec. 19692842
New YorkSUNY College at CortlandDec. 19692843
New YorkSUNY College at FredoniaDec. 19692844
New YorkSUNY College at GeneseoDec. 19692845
New YorkSUNY College at Old WestburyDec. 19697109
New YorkSUNY College at OneontaDec. 19692847
New YorkSUNY College at OswegoDec. 19692848
New YorkSUNY College at PlattsburghDec. 19692849
New YorkSUNY College at PotsdamDec. 19692850
New YorkSUNY College at PurchaseDec. 19696791
New YorkSUNY College of Agriculture and Technology at CobleskillDec. 19692856
New YorkSUNY College of Agriculture and Technology at DelhiDec. 19692857
New YorkSUNY College of Agriculture and Technology at MorrisvilleDec. 19692859
New YorkSUNY College of Environmental Science and ForestryDec. 19692851
New YorkSUNY College of Technology at AlfredDec. 19692854
New YorkSUNY College of Technology at CantonDec. 19692855
New YorkSUNY College of Technology at FarmingdaleDec. 19692858
New YorkSUNY Corning Community CollegeDec. 19692863
New YorkSUNY Downstate Health Science CenterDec. 19692839
New YorkSUNY Empire State CollegeDec. 196910286
New YorkSUNY Erie Community CollegeDec. 196910684
New YorkSUNY Fashion Institute of TechnologyDec. 19692866
New YorkSUNY Fulton Montgomery Community CollegeDec. 19692867
New YorkSUNY Herkimer County Community CollegeDec. 19694788
New YorkSUNY Hudson Valley Community CollegeDec. 19692868
New YorkSUNY Jefferson Community CollegeDec. 19692870
New YorkSUNY Maritime College at Fort SchulylerDec. 19692853
New YorkSUNY Mohawk Valley Community CollegeDec. 19692871
New YorkSUNY Monroe Community CollegeDec. 19692872
New YorkSUNY Nassau Community CollegeDec. 19692873
New YorkSUNY Niagara County Community CollegeDec. 19692874
New YorkSUNY North Country Community CollegeDec. 19697111
New YorkSUNY Polytechnic InstituteDec. 196911678
New YorkSUNY Rockland Community CollegeDec. 19692877
New YorkSUNY State College of OptometryDec. 19699929
New YorkSUNY Stony Brook UniversityDec. 19692838
New YorkSUNY Suffolk County Community CollegeDec. 19692878
New YorkSUNY Suffolk County Community College - BrentwoodDec. 19692878.01
New YorkSUNY Suffolk County Community College - RiverheadDec. 19692878.03
New YorkSUNY Sullivan County Community CollegeDec. 19692879
New YorkSUNY Tompkins Cortland Community CollegeDec. 19696788
New YorkSUNY Upstate Medical UniversityDec. 19692840
New YorkSyracuse UniversityDec. 19692882
New YorkTeachers College, Columbia UniversityDec. 19693979
New YorkThe College of WestchesterDec. 19695208
New YorkThe Juilliard SchoolDec. 19692742
New YorkThe New SchoolDec. 196920662
New YorkThe New York Conservatory for Dramatic ArtsDec. 196931207
New YorkTouro UniversityDec. 196910142
New YorkTouro University - LawDec. 196910142.05
New YorkTrocaire CollegeDec. 19692812
New YorkUlster County Community CollegeDec. 19692880
New YorkUnion CollegeDec. 19692889
New YorkUniversity of RochesterDec. 19692894
New YorkUniversity of Rochester Eastman School of MusicDec. 19692894.01
New YorkUtica UniversityDec. 19692883
New YorkVassar CollegeDec. 19692895
New YorkVaughn College of Aeronautics and TechnologyDec. 19692665
New YorkVilla Maria CollegeDec. 19692896
New YorkWagner CollegeDec. 19692899
New YorkWells CollegeDec. 19692901
New YorkWestchester Community CollegeDec. 19692881
New YorkYeshiva UniversityDec. 19692903
New YorkYeshiva UniversityDec. 19692903.03
New YorkYeshiva University - BronxDec. 19692903.02
New YorkYeshiva University - Cardozo LawDec. 19692903.01
New YorkYeshiva University-Albert Einstein College of MedicineDec. 19692903.04
New YorkYork College, CUNYDec. 19694759
North CarolinaAlamance Community CollegeDec. 19695463
North CarolinaAppalachian State UniversityDec. 19692906
North CarolinaAsheville-Buncombe Technical Community CollegeDec. 19694033
North CarolinaBarton CollegeDec. 19692908
North CarolinaBeaufort County Community CollegeDec. 19698558
North CarolinaBelmont Abbey CollegeDec. 19692910
North CarolinaBennett CollegeDec. 19692911
North CarolinaBladen Community CollegeDec. 19697987
North CarolinaBlue Ridge Community CollegeDec. 19699684
North CarolinaBrevard CollegeDec. 19692912
North CarolinaBrunswick Community CollegeDec. 196921707
North CarolinaCabarrus College of Health SciencesDec. 19696477
North CarolinaCaldwell Community College and Technical InstituteDec. 19694835
North CarolinaCampbell UniversityDec. 19692913
North CarolinaCape Fear Community CollegeDec. 19695320
North CarolinaCarolina College of Health SciencesDec. 196931042
North CarolinaCarolina UniversityDec. 19692956
North CarolinaCarteret Community CollegeDec. 19698081
North CarolinaCatawba CollegeDec. 19692914
North CarolinaCatawba Valley Community CollegeDec. 19695318
North CarolinaCentral Carolina Community CollegeDec. 19695449
North CarolinaCentral Piedmont Community CollegeDec. 19692915
North CarolinaChowan UniversityDec. 19692916
North CarolinaCleveland Community CollegeDec. 19698082
North CarolinaCoastal Carolina Community CollegeDec. 19695316
North CarolinaCollege of the AbemarleDec. 19692917
North CarolinaCraven County Community CollegeDec. 19696799
North CarolinaDavidson CollegeDec. 19692918
North CarolinaDavidson-Davie Community CollegeDec. 19692919
North CarolinaDuke UniversityDec. 19692920
North CarolinaDuke UniversityDec. 19692920.01
North CarolinaDuke UniversityDec. 19692920.02
North CarolinaDuke UniversityDec. 19692920.03
North CarolinaDuke UniversityDec. 19692920.04
North CarolinaDuke UniversityDec. 19692920.05
North CarolinaDuke UniversityDec. 19692920.06
North CarolinaDuke UniversityDec. 19692920.07
North CarolinaDuke University School of Public PolicyDec. 19692920.1
North CarolinaDurham Technical Community CollegeDec. 19695448
North CarolinaEast Carolina UniversityDec. 19692923
North CarolinaEast Coast Bible CollegeDec. 196921432
North CarolinaECPI University - CharlotteDec. 196910198.05
North CarolinaECPI University - GreensboroDec. 196910198.04
North CarolinaECPI University - RaleighDec. 196910198.1
North CarolinaEdgecombe Community CollegeDec. 19698855
North CarolinaElizabeth City State UniversityDec. 19692926
North CarolinaElon UniversityDec. 19692927
North CarolinaFayetteville Technical Community CollegeDec. 19697640
North CarolinaForsyth Technical Community CollegeDec. 19695317
North CarolinaGardner Webb UniversityDec. 19692929
North CarolinaGaston CollegeDec. 19692973
North CarolinaGreensboro CollegeDec. 19692930
North CarolinaGuilford CollegeDec. 19692931
North CarolinaGuilford Technical Community CollegeDec. 19694838
North CarolinaHalifax Community CollegeDec. 19697986
North CarolinaHaywood Community CollegeDec. 19698083
North CarolinaHigh Point UniversityDec. 19692933
North CarolinaHood Theological SeminaryDec. 196936633
North CarolinaIsothermal Community CollegeDec. 19692934
North CarolinaJames Sprunt Community CollegeDec. 19697687
North CarolinaJohnson & Wales University - CharlotteDec. 19693404.1
North CarolinaJohnson C. Smith UniversityDec. 19692936
North CarolinaJohnston Community CollegeDec. 19699336
North CarolinaLees-McRae CollegeDec. 19692939
North CarolinaLenoir - Rhyne UniversityDec. 19692941
North CarolinaLenoir Community CollegeDec. 19692940
North CarolinaLivingstone CollegeDec. 19692942
North CarolinaLouisburg CollegeDec. 19692943
North CarolinaMars Hill UniversityDec. 19692944
North CarolinaMartin Community CollegeDec. 19697988
North CarolinaMayland Community CollegeDec. 196911197
North CarolinaMcDowell Technical Community CollegeDec. 19698085
North CarolinaMeredith CollegeDec. 19692945
North CarolinaMethodist CollegeDec. 19692946
North CarolinaMid-Atlantic Christian UniversityDec. 196922809
North CarolinaMitchell Community CollegeDec. 19692947
North CarolinaMontgomery Community CollegeDec. 19698087
North CarolinaMontreat CollegeDec. 19692948
North CarolinaMontreat College - Asheville CampusDec. 19692948.08
North CarolinaMontreat College - Charlotte CampusDec. 19692948.07
North CarolinaMontreat College - Western Piedmont Community CollegeDec. 19692948.2
North CarolinaNash Community CollegeDec. 19698557
North CarolinaNorth Carolina A & T State UniversityDec. 19692905
North CarolinaNorth Carolina Central UniversityDec. 19692950
North CarolinaNorth Carolina State UniversityDec. 19692972
North CarolinaNorth Carolina Wesleyan CollegeDec. 19692951
North CarolinaPamlico Community CollegeDec. 19697031
North CarolinaPfeiffer CollegeDec. 19692955
North CarolinaPiedmont Community CollegeDec. 19699646
North CarolinaPitt Community CollegeDec. 19694062
North CarolinaQueens University of CharlotteDec. 19692957
North CarolinaRandolph Community CollegeDec. 19695447
North CarolinaRegency Beauty InstituteDec. 196930644
North CarolinaRichmond Community CollegeDec. 19695464
North CarolinaRoanoke-Chowan Community CollegeDec. 19698613
North CarolinaRobeson Community CollegeDec. 19698612
North CarolinaRockingham Community CollegeDec. 19692958
North CarolinaRowan Cabarrus Community CollegeDec. 19695754
North CarolinaSaint Augustine's UniversityDec. 19692968
North CarolinaSalem CollegeDec. 19692960
North CarolinaSampson Community CollegeDec. 19697892
North CarolinaSandhills Community CollegeDec. 19692961
North CarolinaShaw UniversityDec. 19692962
North CarolinaSouth Piedmont Community CollegeDec. 19697985
North CarolinaSoutheastern Baptist Theological SemDec. 19692963
North CarolinaSoutheastern Community CollegeDec. 19692964
North CarolinaSouthwestern Community CollegeDec. 19698466
North CarolinaStanly Community CollegeDec. 196911194
North CarolinaSurry Community CollegeDec. 19692970
North CarolinaTri-County Community CollegeDec. 19699430
North CarolinaUniversity of Mount OliveDec. 19692949
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at AshevilleDec. 19692907
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillDec. 19692974
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, Medical SchoolDec. 19692974.01
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at CharlotteDec. 19692975
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at GreensboroDec. 19692976
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at PembrokeDec. 19692954
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at WilmingtonDec. 19692984
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina School of the ArtsDec. 19693981
North CarolinaVance-Granville Community CollegeDec. 19699903
North CarolinaWake Forest UniversityDec. 19692978
North CarolinaWake Forest University - Grad School Arts SciencesDec. 19692978.06
North CarolinaWake Forest University - School of BusinessDec. 19692978.03
North CarolinaWake Forest University - School of LawDec. 19692978.05
North CarolinaWake Forest University Charlotte CenterDec. 19692978.02
North CarolinaWake Forest University School of MedicineDec. 19692978.01
North CarolinaWake Technical Community CollegeDec. 19694844
North CarolinaWarren WilsonDec. 19692979
North CarolinaWatts College of NursingDec. 19696483
North CarolinaWayne Community CollegeDec. 19692980
North CarolinaWebber International University - St Andrews UnivDec. 19691540.01
North CarolinaWestern Carolina UniversityDec. 19692981
North CarolinaWestern Piedmont Community CollegeDec. 19692982
North CarolinaWilkes Community CollegeDec. 19692983
North CarolinaWilliam Peace UniversityDec. 19692953
North CarolinaWilson Community CollegeDec. 19694845
North CarolinaWingate CollegeDec. 19692985
North CarolinaWinston Salem Sate UniversityDec. 19692986
North DakotaBismarck State CollegeDec. 19692988
North DakotaCankdeska Cikana Community CollegeDec. 196922365
North DakotaDakota College at BottineauDec. 19692995
North DakotaDickinson State UniversityDec. 19692989
North DakotaLake Region State CollegeDec. 19692991
North DakotaMayville State UniversityDec. 19692993
North DakotaMedcenter One College of NursingDec. 19699354
North DakotaMinot State UniversityDec. 19692994
North DakotaNorth Dakota State College of ScienceDec. 19692996
North DakotaNorth Dakota State UniversityDec. 19692997
North DakotaNuest Hidatsa Sahnish CollegeDec. 196925537
North DakotaRasmussen College - BismarkDec. 19698694.15
North DakotaRasmussen College - FargoDec. 19698694.08
North DakotaTrinity Bible CollegeDec. 196912059
North DakotaTurtle Mountain Community CollegeDec. 196923011
North DakotaUnited Tribes Technical CollegeDec. 196922429
North DakotaUniversity of JamestownDec. 19692990
North DakotaUniversity of MaryDec. 19692992
North DakotaUniversity of North DakotaDec. 19693005
North DakotaUniversity of North Dakota, School of MedicineDec. 19693005.01
North DakotaValley City State UniversityDec. 19693008
North DakotaWilliston State CollegeDec. 19693007
OhioAntioch CollegeDec. 196942443
OhioAntioch UniversityDec. 19693010
OhioAntioch University - Antioch CollegeDec. 19693010.15
OhioAntioch University-PhdDec. 19693010.1
OhioAntioch University-The McGregor SchoolDec. 19693010.01
OhioAshland UniversityDec. 19693012
OhioBaldwin Wallace UniversityDec. 19693014
OhioBelmont CollegeDec. 19699941
OhioBluffton UniversityDec. 19693016
OhioBowling Green State UniversityDec. 19693018
OhioBryant & Stratton College - AkronDec. 19692678.17
OhioBryant & Stratton College - ClevelandDec. 19692678.1
OhioBryant & Stratton College - EastlakeDec. 19692678.09
OhioBryant & Stratton College - ParmaDec. 19692678.08
OhioCapital UniversityDec. 19693023
OhioCapital University - Trinity Lutheran SeminaryDec. 19693023.05
OhioCase Western Reserve UniversityDec. 19693024
OhioCase Western University Medical SchoolDec. 19693024.01
OhioCedarville UniversityDec. 19693025
OhioCentral Ohio Technical CollegeDec. 196911046
OhioCentral State UniversityDec. 19693026
OhioChancellor UniversityDec. 19693043
OhioChatfield CollegeDec. 196910880
OhioChrist Hospital School of NursingDec. 19696489
OhioCincinnati State Technical CollegeDec. 196910345
OhioClark State Community CollegeDec. 19694852
OhioCleveland Institute of ArtDec. 19693982
OhioCleveland State UniversityDec. 19693032
OhioCollege of WoosterDec. 19693037
OhioColumbus College of Art & DesignDec. 19693039
OhioColumbus State Community CollegeDec. 19696867
OhioCuyahoga Community CollegeDec. 19693040
OhioDefiance CollegeDec. 19693041
OhioDenison UniversityDec. 19693042
OhioEastern Gateway Community CollegeDec. 19697275
OhioEdison Community CollegeDec. 196912750
OhioEuclid Beauty CollegeDec. 196937003
OhioFirelands Regional Medical Center School of NursingDec. 19693114
OhioFranciscan UniversityDec. 19693036
OhioFranklin UniversityDec. 19693046
OhioGod's Bible School and CollegeDec. 196922205
OhioGood Samaritan College of NursingDec. 19696494
OhioGreat Oaks Career CampusesDec. 196921173
OhioHeidelberg UniversityDec. 19693048
OhioHerzing University - AkronDec. 19699621.05
OhioHiram CollegeDec. 19693049
OhioHocking Technical CollegeDec. 19697598
OhioJohn Carroll UniversityDec. 19693050
OhioKent State UniversityDec. 19693051
OhioKenyon CollegeDec. 19693065
OhioKettering College of Medical ArtsDec. 19697035
OhioLake Erie CollegeDec. 19693066
OhioLakeland Community CollegeDec. 19696804
OhioLorain County Community CollegeDec. 19693068
OhioLourdes UniversityDec. 19693069
OhioMalone UniversityDec. 19693072
OhioMansfield General Hospital School of NursingDec. 19699809
OhioMarietta CollegeDec. 19693073
OhioMarion Technical CollegeDec. 196910736
OhioMercy College of OhioDec. 196930970
OhioMethodist Theological School in OhioDec. 19693075
OhioMiami UniversityDec. 19693077
OhioMount Carmel College of NursingDec. 196930719
OhioMount St Joseph UniversityDec. 19693033
OhioMount Vernon Nazarene UniversityDec. 19697085
OhioMount Vernon Nazarene UniversityDec. 19697085.02
OhioMount Vernon Nazarene UniversityDec. 19697085.1
OhioMount Vernon Nazarene UniversityDec. 19697085.11
OhioMuskingum CollegeDec. 19693084
OhioNorth Central Technical CollegeDec. 19695313
OhioNortheast Ohio Medical UniversityDec. 196924544
OhioNorthwest State Community CollegeDec. 19698677
OhioNotre Dame CollegeDec. 19693085
OhioOberlin CollegeDec. 19693086
OhioOhio Christian UniversityDec. 19693030
OhioOhio Dominican UniversityDec. 19693035
OhioOhio Northern UniversityDec. 19693089
OhioOhio State UniversityDec. 19693090
OhioOhio UniversityDec. 19693100
OhioOhio Wesleyan UniversityDec. 19693109
OhioOtterbein UniversityDec. 19693110
OhioOwens Community CollegeDec. 19695753
OhioPontifical College JosephinumDec. 19693113
OhioRhodes State CollegeDec. 196910027
OhioShawnee State UniversityDec. 19699942
OhioSinclair Community CollegeDec. 19693119
OhioSouthern State Community CollegeDec. 196912870
OhioStark State CollegeDec. 196910881
OhioTerra State Community CollegeDec. 19698278
OhioThe Christ College of Nursing & Health SciencesDec. 19696489
OhioTiffin UniversityDec. 19693121
OhioUnion InstituteDec. 196910923
OhioUniversity of AkronDec. 19693123
OhioUniversity of CincinnatiDec. 19693125
OhioUniversity of Cincinnati - Carver WoodsDec. 19693125.05
OhioUniversity of Cincinnati - Carver WoodsDec. 19693125.06
OhioUniversity of DaytonDec. 19693127
OhioUniversity of FindlayDec. 19693045
OhioUniversity of Mount UnionDec. 19693083
OhioUniversity of Northwestern OhioDec. 19694861
OhioUniversity of Rio GrandeDec. 19693116
OhioUniversity of ToledoDec. 19693131
OhioUniversity of Toledo Health Science centerDec. 19693131.01
OhioUrsuline CollegeDec. 19693134
OhioWalsh UniversityDec. 19693135
OhioWashington State Community CollegeDec. 196910453
OhioWilmington CollegeDec. 19693142
OhioWilmington College - Cincinnati State CollegeDec. 19693142.08
OhioWittenberg UniversityDec. 19693143
OhioWright State UniversityDec. 19693078
OhioXavier UniversityDec. 19693144
OhioYoungstown State UniversityDec. 19693145
OhioZane State CollegeDec. 19698133
OklahomaBacone CollegeDec. 19693147
OklahomaCameron UniversityDec. 19693150
OklahomaCarl Albert Junior CollegeDec. 19693176
OklahomaCollege of the Muscogee NationDec. 196942249
OklahomaConnors State collegeDec. 19693153
OklahomaEast Central UniversityDec. 19693154
OklahomaEastern Oklahoma State CollegeDec. 19693155
OklahomaLangston UniversityDec. 19693157
OklahomaMid America Christian UniversityDec. 19696942
OklahomaMurray State CollegeDec. 19693158
OklahomaNortheastern Oklahoma A&M CollegeDec. 19693160
OklahomaNortheastern State UniversityDec. 19693161
OklahomaNorthern Oklahoma CollegeDec. 19693162
OklahomaNorthern Oklahoma College - ENIDDec. 19693162.01
OklahomaNorthern Oklahoma College - Stillwater Gateway ProgDec. 19693162.02
OklahomaNorthwestern Oklahoma State UniversityDec. 19693163
OklahomaOklahoma Baptist UniversityDec. 19693164
OklahomaOklahoma Christian UniversityDec. 19693165
OklahomaOklahoma Christian UniversityDec. 19693165.05
OklahomaOklahoma City Community CollegeDec. 196910391
OklahomaOklahoma City UniversityDec. 19693166
OklahomaOklahoma Panhandle State UniversityDec. 19693174
OklahomaOklahoma State University, Oklahoma CityDec. 19699647
OklahomaOklahoma State University, StillwaterDec. 19693170
OklahomaOklahoma State University-Institute of TechnologyDec. 19693172
OklahomaOral Roberts UniversityDec. 19693985
OklahomaRedlands Community CollegeDec. 19693156
OklahomaRogers State CollegeDec. 19693168
OklahomaRose State CollegeDec. 19699185
OklahomaSeminole State CollegeDec. 19693178
OklahomaSoutheastern Oklahoma State UniversityDec. 19693179
OklahomaSouthern Nazarene UniversityDec. 19693149
OklahomaSouthwestern Christian UniversityDec. 19693180
OklahomaSouthwestern Oklahoma State University, SayreDec. 19693181.01
OklahomaSouthwestern Oklahoma State University, WeatherfordDec. 19693181
OklahomaSpartan College of Aeronautics and TechnologyDec. 19697678
OklahomaTulsa Community CollegeDec. 19699763
OklahomaUniversity of Central OklahomaDec. 19693152
OklahomaUniversity of OklahomaDec. 19693184
OklahomaUniversity of Oklahoma Health Sciences CenterDec. 19695889
OklahomaUniversity of Science & Arts of OklahomaDec. 19693167
OklahomaUniversity of TulsaDec. 19693185
OklahomaWestern Oklahoma State CollegeDec. 19693146
OregonBlue Mountain Community CollegeDec. 19693186
OregonBushnell UniversityDec. 19693208
OregonCarrington College - PortlandDec. 196930425
OregonCentral Oregon Community CollegeDec. 19693188
OregonChemeketa Community CollegeDec. 19693218
OregonClackamas Community CollegeDec. 19694878
OregonClatsop Community CollegeDec. 19693189
OregonColumbia Gorge Community CollegeDec. 196941519
OregonCorban UniversityDec. 19691339
OregonEastern Oregon UniversityDec. 19693193
OregonGeorge Fox UniversityDec. 19693194
OregonKlamath CollegeDec. 196934283
OregonLane Community CollegeDec. 19693196
OregonLewis and Clark CollegeDec. 19693197
OregonLinfield CollegeDec. 19693198
OregonLinn-Benton Community CollegeDec. 19696938
OregonMt. Hood Community CollegeDec. 19693204
OregonMultnomah UniversityDec. 19693206
OregonNational College of Natural MedicineDec. 196925340
OregonOregon Coast Community CollegeDec. 196942837
OregonOregon Health & Science University - Portland StateDec. 19694882.41
OregonOregon Health and Science UniversityDec. 19694882
OregonOregon Health and Science UniversityDec. 19694882.01
OregonOregon Health and Science UniversityDec. 19694882.02
OregonOregon Health and Science UniversityDec. 19694882.03
OregonOregon Health and Science UniversityDec. 19694882.3
OregonOregon Health and Science UniversityDec. 19694882.4
OregonOregon Institute of TechnologyDec. 19693211
OregonOregon State UniversityDec. 19693210
OregonPacific Northwest College of ArtDec. 19693207
OregonPacific UniversityDec. 19693212
OregonPortland Community CollegeDec. 19693213
OregonPortland State UniversityDec. 19693216
OregonReed CollegeDec. 19693217
OregonRogue Community CollegeDec. 196910182
OregonSouthern Oregon UniversityDec. 19693219
OregonSouthwestern Oregon Community CollegeDec. 19693220
OregonThe Art Institute of PortlandDec. 19697819
OregonTillamook Bay Community CollegeDec. 196941949
OregonTreasure Valley Community CollegeDec. 19693221
OregonUmpqua Community CollegeDec. 19693222
OregonUniversity of OregonDec. 19693223
OregonUniversity of Oregon - Applied Information ManagementDec. 19693223.02
OregonUniversity of Oregon - Portland Naito ParkwayDec. 19693223.03
OregonUniversity of PortlandDec. 19693224
OregonUniversity of Western StatesDec. 196912309
OregonWarner Pacific UniversityDec. 19693225
OregonWarner Pacific UniversityDec. 19693225.01
OregonWestern Oregon UniversityDec. 19693209
OregonWestern SeminaryDec. 19697178
OregonWillamette UniversityDec. 19693227
PennsylvaniaAdmiral Peary Area Vocational Technical SchoolDec. 196931106
PennsylvaniaAlbright CollegeDec. 19693229
PennsylvaniaAllegheny CollegeDec. 19693230
PennsylvaniaAll-State Career College - EssingtonDec. 196924955
PennsylvaniaAlvernia School of Practical NursingDec. 19696569.02
PennsylvaniaAlvernia UniversityDec. 19693233
PennsylvaniaArcadia CollegeDec. 19693235
PennsylvaniaAria Health School of NursingDec. 19699723
PennsylvaniaArt Institute of PhiladelphiaDec. 19698350
PennsylvaniaAutomotive Training CenterDec. 196911621
PennsylvaniaAutomotive Training CenterDec. 196911621.01
PennsylvaniaBloomsburg University of PennsylvaniaDec. 19693315
PennsylvaniaBrandywine School of Radiology TechnologyDec. 19695903
PennsylvaniaBryn Athyn College of the New ChurchDec. 19693228
PennsylvaniaBryn Mawr CollegeDec. 19693237
PennsylvaniaBucknell UniversityDec. 19693238
PennsylvaniaBucks County Community CollegeDec. 19693239
PennsylvaniaBucks County Technical School of Practical NursingDec. 19695337
PennsylvaniaButler County Community CollegeDec. 19693240
PennsylvaniaCabrini CollegeDec. 19693241
PennsylvaniaCairn UniversityDec. 19693351
PennsylvaniaCalifornia University of PennsylvaniaDec. 19693316
PennsylvaniaCarlow UniversityDec. 19693303
PennsylvaniaCarnegie Mellon UniversityDec. 19693242
PennsylvaniaCedarcrest CollegeDec. 19693243
PennsylvaniaCentral Penn CollegeDec. 19694890
PennsylvaniaCentral Penn College - LancasterDec. 19694890.01
PennsylvaniaCentral Pennsylvania Institute of Science and TechnologyDec. 19695335
PennsylvaniaChatham UniversityDec. 19693244
PennsylvaniaChester County Hospital School of NursingDec. 19696532
PennsylvaniaChester County Intermediate Unit Practical Nursing ProgramDec. 19697529
PennsylvaniaChestnut Hill CollegeDec. 19693245
PennsylvaniaCheyney University of PennsylvaniaDec. 19693317
PennsylvaniaClarion University of PennsylvaniaDec. 19693318
PennsylvaniaClarks Summit UniversityDec. 19692670
PennsylvaniaClearfield County Vocational Technical SchoolDec. 196921696
PennsylvaniaClearfield County Vocational Technical SchoolDec. 196921696.01
PennsylvaniaCommunity College of Allegheny County, AlleghenyDec. 19693231
PennsylvaniaCommunity College of Beaver CountyDec. 19696807
PennsylvaniaCommunity College of PhiladelphiaDec. 19693249
PennsylvaniaConemaugh Memorial Medical CenterDec. 19696537
PennsylvaniaDanville Area School District Practical NursingDec. 196921515
PennsylvaniaDelaware County Community CollegeDec. 19697110
PennsylvaniaDelaware County Technical SchoolDec. 196931284
PennsylvaniaDelaware Valley UniversityDec. 19693252
PennsylvaniaDeSales UniversityDec. 19693986
PennsylvaniaDickinson CollegeDec. 19693253
PennsylvaniaDickinson School of LawDec. 19693329.22
PennsylvaniaDrexel UniversityDec. 19693256
PennsylvaniaDrexel University - Health SciencesDec. 19693256.01
PennsylvaniaDuquesne UniversityDec. 19693258
PennsylvaniaEast Stroudsburg UniversityDec. 19693320
PennsylvaniaEastern Montgomery County Area Vocational Technical SchoolDec. 196924926
PennsylvaniaEastern UniversityDec. 19693259
PennsylvaniaEdinboro University of PennsylvaniaDec. 19693321
PennsylvaniaElizabethtown CollegeDec. 19693262
PennsylvaniaFranklin and Marshall CollegeDec. 19693265
PennsylvaniaGannon UniversityDec. 19693266
PennsylvaniaGeisinger Commenwealth School of MedicineDec. 196941672
PennsylvaniaGeisinger Medical Center Dietetic Internship ProgramDec. 196930810
PennsylvaniaGeisinger Medical Center School Of NursingDec. 19696925
PennsylvaniaGeisinger Medical Center School of RadiologyDec. 19695911
PennsylvaniaGeneva CollegeDec. 19693267
PennsylvaniaGettysburg CollegeDec. 19693268
PennsylvaniaGreater Altoona Career & Technology CenterDec. 196910860
PennsylvaniaGreater Johnstown Career and Technology CenterDec. 196910006
PennsylvaniaGreene County Career and Technology CenterDec. 196910963
PennsylvaniaGrove City CollegeDec. 19693269
PennsylvaniaGwyned-Mercy UniversityDec. 19693270
PennsylvaniaHarcum CollegeDec. 19693272
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - Beyond LiteracyDec. 19693272.35
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - ChesterDec. 19693272.01
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - CoatesvilleDec. 19693272.05
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - CongresoDec. 19693272.04
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - DeliveranceDec. 19693272.14
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - Delta Community Supports - GlensideDec. 19693272.33
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - Diversified Community ServicesDec. 19693272.24
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - Little People's VillageDec. 19693272.26
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - Mount Carmel Baptist ChurchDec. 19693272.32
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - NE Learning CenterDec. 19693272.31
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - One Bright Ray High SchoolDec. 19693272.21
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - ReadingDec. 19693272.2
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - Woods ServicesDec. 19693272.28
PennsylvaniaHarcumCollege - Grace Trinity United CH of ChristDec. 19693272.25
PennsylvaniaHarrisburg Area Community CollegeDec. 19693273
PennsylvaniaHarrisburg University of Science and TechnologyDec. 196939483
PennsylvaniaHaverford CollegeDec. 19693274
PennsylvaniaHazleton Area Vo-Tech SchoolDec. 196925545
PennsylvaniaHeritage Valley Kennedy School of NursingDec. 19696560
PennsylvaniaHoly Family UniversityDec. 19693275
PennsylvaniaHuntingdon Co. Career & Technical CenterDec. 196935353
PennsylvaniaImmaculata CollegeDec. 19693276
PennsylvaniaIndiana University of PennsylvaniaDec. 19693277
PennsylvaniaJames Martin Adult Health ProgramsDec. 196921099
PennsylvaniaJameson Memorial Hospital School of NursingDec. 19698200
PennsylvaniaJohnson CollegeDec. 196921142
PennsylvaniaJoseph F. McCloskey School of NursingDec. 196911715
PennsylvaniaJuniata CollegeDec. 19693279
PennsylvaniaKeystone CollegeDec. 19693280
PennsylvaniaKings CollegeDec. 19693282
PennsylvaniaKutztown UniversityDec. 19693322
PennsylvaniaLackawanna Junior CollegeDec. 19693283
PennsylvaniaLafayette CollegeDec. 19693284
PennsylvaniaLake Erie College of Osteopathic MedicineDec. 196930908
PennsylvaniaLancaster County Career & Technology CenterDec. 196923108
PennsylvaniaLaRoche UniversityDec. 19693987
PennsylvaniaLaSalle UniversityDec. 19693287
PennsylvaniaLebanon County Career & Technical CenterDec. 196923303
PennsylvaniaLebanon Valley CollegeDec. 19693288
PennsylvaniaLehigh County Community CollegeDec. 19696810
PennsylvaniaLehigh UniversityDec. 19693289
PennsylvaniaLincoln UniversityDec. 19693290
PennsylvaniaLock Haven UniversityDec. 19693323
PennsylvaniaLutheran Theological SeminaryDec. 19693291
PennsylvaniaLuzerne County Community CollegeDec. 19696811
PennsylvaniaLycoming CollegeDec. 19693293
PennsylvaniaManor CollegeDec. 19693294
PennsylvaniaMansfield University of PennsylvaniaDec. 19693324
PennsylvaniaMarywood CollegeDec. 19693296
PennsylvaniaMercy Hospital School of NursingDec. 19694899
PennsylvaniaMercyhurst UniversityDec. 19693297
PennsylvaniaMessiah UniversityDec. 19693298
PennsylvaniaMifflin County Academy of Science and TechnologyDec. 196921583
PennsylvaniaMillersville University of PennsylvaniaDec. 19693325
PennsylvaniaMisercordia UniversityDec. 19693247
PennsylvaniaMontgomery County Community CollegeDec. 19694452
PennsylvaniaMoore College of Art and DesignDec. 19693300
PennsylvaniaMoravian UniversityDec. 19693301
PennsylvaniaMount Aloysius CollegeDec. 19693302
PennsylvaniaMuhlenberg CollegeDec. 19693304
PennsylvaniaNeumann UniversityDec. 19693988
PennsylvaniaNorthern tier Career CenterDec. 196923531
PennsylvaniaNorthhampton County Area Community CollegeDec. 19697191
PennsylvaniaOrleans Technical CollegeDec. 196921830
PennsylvaniaPalmer Theological Seminary of Eastern UniversityDec. 19693259.08
PennsylvaniaPeirce CollegeDec. 19693309
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania Academy of Fine ArtsDec. 196921073
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania College of Health SciencesDec. 19699863
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania College of TechnologyDec. 19693395
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania Highlands Community CollegeDec. 196931804
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania State UniversityDec. 19693329
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania State University, Hershey Medical Ctr.Dec. 19693329.01
PennsylvaniaPhiladelphia College of Osteopathic MedicineDec. 19693352
PennsylvaniaPittsburgh Technical CollegeDec. 19697437
PennsylvaniaPittsburgh Theological SeminaryDec. 19693356
PennsylvaniaPoint Park UniversityDec. 19693357
PennsylvaniaReading Area Community CollegeDec. 196910388
PennsylvaniaReconstructionist Rabbinical CollegeDec. 196922734
PennsylvaniaRobert Morris UniversityDec. 19693359
PennsylvaniaRosemont CollegeDec. 19693360
PennsylvaniaRoxborough Memorial HospitalDec. 196913214
PennsylvaniaSaint Charles Borromeo SeminaryDec. 19693364
PennsylvaniaSaint Francis CollegeDec. 19693366
PennsylvaniaSaint Francis Medical Center School of NursingDec. 19696569.01
PennsylvaniaSaint Joseph's UniversityDec. 19693367
PennsylvaniaSaint Lukes Hospital, School of NursingDec. 19696574
PennsylvaniaSaint Margaret Memorial Hospital School of NursingDec. 19696551
PennsylvaniaSaint Vincent CollegeDec. 19693368
PennsylvaniaSaint Vincent Hospital School of NursingDec. 19696575
PennsylvaniaSalus UniversityDec. 19693311
PennsylvaniaSchool of Radiologic Technology - St ChristophersDec. 19695946
PennsylvaniaSchuylkill County Area Vocational Technical School, LPN ProgramDec. 196922512.01
PennsylvaniaSchuylkill County Area Vocational Technical School, Technical ProgramsDec. 196922512.02
PennsylvaniaSeton Hill UniversityDec. 19693362
PennsylvaniaSharon Regional School of NursingDec. 19696578
PennsylvaniaShippensburg UniversityDec. 19693326
PennsylvaniaSlippery Rock UniversityDec. 19693327
PennsylvaniaSouth Hills Business CollegeDec. 196913263
PennsylvaniaSusquehanna County Career Technology CenterDec. 196935614
PennsylvaniaSusquehanna UniversityDec. 19693369
PennsylvaniaSwarthmore CollegeDec. 19693370
PennsylvaniaTemple UniversityDec. 19693371
PennsylvaniaThaddeus Stevens College of TechnologyDec. 19697912
PennsylvaniaThe Career Technology Center of Lackawanna CountyDec. 196930986.01
PennsylvaniaThe Reading Hospital School of Health SciencesDec. 19696565
PennsylvaniaThiel CollegeDec. 19693376
PennsylvaniaThomas Jefferson University - Bucks CountyDec. 196912393.1
PennsylvaniaThomas Jefferson University - East Falls CampusDec. 196912393.09
PennsylvaniaThomas Jefferson University, Allied Health ScienceDec. 196912393.02
PennsylvaniaThomas Jefferson University, College of Graduate StudiesDec. 196912393.03
PennsylvaniaThomas Jefferson University, Medical CollegeDec. 196912393.01
PennsylvaniaUnited Lutheran SeminaryDec. 19693291
PennsylvaniaUniversity of PennsylvaniaDec. 19693378
PennsylvaniaUniversity of PittsburghDec. 19693379
PennsylvaniaUniversity of Pittsburgh-School of MedicineDec. 19693379.06
PennsylvaniaUniversity of Pittsburg-School of DentalDec. 19693379.07
PennsylvaniaUniversity of ScrantonDec. 19693384
PennsylvaniaUniversity of the ArtsDec. 19693350
PennsylvaniaUniversity of the Sciences in PhiladelphiaDec. 19693353
PennsylvaniaUniversity of Valley ForgeDec. 19693306
PennsylvaniaUPMC Shadyside School of NursingDec. 19696577
PennsylvaniaUrsinus CollegeDec. 19693385
PennsylvaniaValley Forge Military CollegeDec. 19693386
PennsylvaniaVenango County Area Vocational Technical SchoolDec. 196923062
PennsylvaniaVillanova UniversityDec. 19693388
PennsylvaniaVillanova University, School of LawDec. 19693388.01
PennsylvaniaWashington & Jefferson CollegeDec. 19693389
PennsylvaniaWaynesburg CollegeDec. 19693391
PennsylvaniaWest Chester UniversityDec. 19693328
PennsylvaniaWestern Area Vocational Technical InstituteDec. 196923501
PennsylvaniaWestminster CollegeDec. 19693392
PennsylvaniaWestmoreland County Community CollegeDec. 196910176
PennsylvaniaWidener University, ChesterDec. 19693313
PennsylvaniaWidener University, HarrisburgDec. 19693313.02
PennsylvaniaWilkes UniversityDec. 19693394
PennsylvaniaWilkes-Barre Area Vocational Technical School of Practical NursingDec. 196925298
PennsylvaniaWilliamsport Hospital and Medical CenterDec. 196922523
PennsylvaniaWilson CollegeDec. 19693396
PennsylvaniaYork College of PennsylvaniaDec. 19693399
PennsylvaniaYork County School of TechnologyDec. 19695365
Puerto RicoAmerican University of Puerto RicoDec. 196911941
Puerto RicoAmerican University of Puerto Rico - ManatiDec. 196911941.01
Puerto RicoBayamon Central UniversityDec. 19695022
Puerto RicoCaribbean UniversityDec. 196912525
Puerto RicoCarlos Albizu UniversityDec. 196910724
Puerto RicoCentral for Advanced Studies on Puerto Rico & the CaribbeanDec. 196921660
Puerto RicoConservatory of Music of Puerto RicoDec. 196910819
Puerto RicoDewey UniversityDec. 196931121
Puerto RicoDewey University - CarolinaDec. 196931121.01
Puerto RicoDewey University - Juana DiazDec. 196931121.07
Puerto RicoDewey University - ManatiDec. 196931121.09
Puerto RicoDewey University - MayaguezDec. 196931121.1
Puerto RicoEDP UniversityDec. 196921651
Puerto RicoEDP University - Humacao CampusDec. 196921651.03
Puerto RicoEDP University - ManatiDec. 196921651.04
Puerto RicoEDP University - San Bebastian CampusDec. 196921651.01
Puerto RicoEDP University - Villalba CampusDec. 196921651.02
Puerto RicoEscuela Hotelera De San JuanDec. 196937513
Puerto RicoEscuela Hotelera De San Juan - MayaguezDec. 196937513.02
Puerto RicoInstituto Comercial De Puerto Rico Junior CollegeDec. 196911940
Puerto RicoInstituto Comercial De Puerto Rico Junior CollegeDec. 196911940.01
Puerto RicoInstituto Comercial De Puerto Rico Junior CollegeDec. 196911940.02
Puerto RicoInstituto Comercial De Puerto Rico Junior CollegeDec. 196911940.03
Puerto RicoInstituto Comercial De Puerto Rico Junior CollegeDec. 196911940.04
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto RicoDec. 19693938
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - AguadillaDec. 19693939
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - AreciboDec. 19695026
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - BarranquitasDec. 19695027
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - BayamonDec. 19695028
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - FajardoDec. 196922828
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - GuayamaDec. 196922827
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - Metro CampusDec. 19693940
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - PonceDec. 19695029
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - San GermanDec. 196942542
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - School of OptometryDec. 196942510
Puerto RicoNational University College - AguadillaDec. 196922606.2
Puerto RicoNational University College - AreciboDec. 196922606.01
Puerto RicoNational University College - AreciboDec. 196922606.22
Puerto RicoNational University College - BayamonDec. 196922606
Puerto RicoNational University College - BayamonDec. 196922606.24
Puerto RicoNational University College - CaguasDec. 196922606.04
Puerto RicoNational University College - CaguasDec. 196922606.21
Puerto RicoNational University College - EsciboDec. 196922606.23
Puerto RicoNational University College - FajardoDec. 196922606.16
Puerto RicoNational University College - GuayamaDec. 196922606.15
Puerto RicoNational University College - INC YaucoDec. 196922606.25
Puerto RicoNational University College - Los ColobosDec. 196922606.18
Puerto RicoNational University College - ManatiDec. 196922606.17
Puerto RicoNational University College - MayaguezDec. 196922606.14
Puerto RicoNational University College - MocaDec. 196922606.19
Puerto RicoNational University College - PonceDec. 196922606.03
Puerto RicoNational University College - PonceDec. 196922606.13
Puerto RicoNational University College - Rio GrandeDec. 196922606.02
Puerto RicoNational University College MayaguezDec. 196922606.05
Puerto RicoPonce Health Sciences UniversityDec. 196924824
Puerto RicoPonce Paramedical CollegeDec. 196925349
Puerto RicoPontifical Catholic UniversityDec. 19693936
Puerto RicoUniversidad Adventista De Las AntillasDec. 19695019
Puerto RicoUniversidad Ana G. Mendez, Recento de CarolinaDec. 19693941
Puerto RicoUniversidad Ana G. Mendez, Recento de CupeyDec. 196925875
Puerto RicoUniversidad Ana G. Mendez, Recento de GuraboDec. 196911719
Puerto RicoUniversidad Del Sagrado CorazonDec. 19693937
Puerto RicoUniversidad Politecnica de Puerto RicoDec. 196921000
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - AguadillaDec. 196912123
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - AreciboDec. 19697228
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - CarolinaDec. 196930160
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - CayeyDec. 19697206
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - HumacaoDec. 19693943
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - MayaguezDec. 19693944
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - Medical Sciences CampusDec. 196924600
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - PonceDec. 19699652
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - Rio PiedrasDec. 19697108
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - UtuadoDec. 196910922
Rhode IslandBrown UniversityDec. 19693401
Rhode IslandBryant UniversityDec. 19693402
Rhode IslandCollege UnboundDec. 196942836
Rhode IslandCommunity College of Rhode IslandDec. 19693408
Rhode IslandCommunity College of Rhode IslandDec. 19693408.01
Rhode IslandCommunity College of Rhode IslandDec. 19693408.02
Rhode IslandJohnson & Wales UniversityDec. 19693404
Rhode IslandJohnston & Wales University - HarborsideDec. 19693404.06
Rhode IslandNew England Institute of TechnologyDec. 19697845
Rhode IslandProvidence CollegeDec. 19693406
Rhode IslandRhode Island CollegeDec. 19693407
Rhode IslandRhode Island School DesignDec. 19693409
Rhode IslandRoger Williams UniversityDec. 19693410
Rhode IslandRoger Williams University - LawDec. 19693410.01
Rhode IslandSalve Regina CollegeDec. 19693411
Rhode IslandUniversity of Rhode IslandDec. 19693414
South CarolinaAiken Technical CollegeDec. 196910056
South CarolinaAnderson UniversityDec. 19693418
South CarolinaBenedict CollegeDec. 19693420
South CarolinaBob Jones UniversityDec. 19693421
South CarolinaCentral Carolina Technical CollegeDec. 19693995
South CarolinaCharleston School of LawDec. 196940963
South CarolinaCharleston Southern UniversityDec. 19693419
South CarolinaClaflin UniversityDec. 19693424
South CarolinaClemson UniversityDec. 19693425
South CarolinaClinton CollegeDec. 19694923
South CarolinaCoastal Carolina UniversityDec. 19693451
South CarolinaCoker CollegeDec. 19693427
South CarolinaCollege of CharlestonDec. 19693428
South CarolinaColumbia CollegeDec. 19693430
South CarolinaColumbia International UniversityDec. 19693429
South CarolinaConverse CollegeDec. 19693431
South CarolinaDenmark Technical CollegeDec. 19695363
South CarolinaECPI University - CharlestonDec. 196910198.09
South CarolinaECPI University - ColumbiaDec. 196910198.11
South CarolinaECPI University - GreenvilleDec. 196910198.06
South CarolinaFlorence-Darlington Technical CollegeDec. 19693990
South CarolinaFrancis Marion UniversityDec. 19699226
South CarolinaFurman UniversityDec. 19693434
South CarolinaGreenville Technical CollegeDec. 19693991
South CarolinaHorry-Georgetown Technical CollegeDec. 19694925
South CarolinaLander UniversityDec. 19693435
South CarolinaLimestone UniversityDec. 19693436
South CarolinaMedical University of South CarolinaDec. 19693438
South CarolinaMidlands Technical CollegeDec. 19693993
South CarolinaMorris CollegeDec. 19693439
South CarolinaNewberry CollegeDec. 19693440
South CarolinaNorth Greenville UniversityDec. 19693441
South CarolinaNortheastern Technical CollegeDec. 19697602
South CarolinaOrangeburg-Calhoun Technical CollegeDec. 19696815
South CarolinaPiedmont Technical CollegeDec. 19693992
South CarolinaPresbyterian CollegeDec. 19693445
South CarolinaSouth Carolina State UniversityDec. 19693446
South CarolinaSouthern Wesleyan UniversityDec. 19693422
South CarolinaSpartanburg Community CollegeDec. 19693994
South CarolinaSpartanburg Methodist CollegeDec. 19693447
South CarolinaTechnical College of the Low CountryDec. 19699910
South CarolinaThe Art Institute of Atlanta - CharlestonDec. 19699270.04
South CarolinaThe CitadelDec. 19693423
South CarolinaTri-County Technical CollegeDec. 19694926
South CarolinaTrident Technical CollegeDec. 19694920
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at AikenDec. 19693449
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at BeaufortDec. 19693450
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at ColumbiaDec. 19693448
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at LancasterDec. 19693453
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at SalkehatchieDec. 19693454
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at SumterDec. 19693426
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at UnionDec. 19694927
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina, UpstateDec. 19696951
South CarolinaVoorhees CollegeDec. 19693455
South CarolinaWilliamsburg Technical CollegeDec. 19699322
South CarolinaWinthrop UniversityDec. 19693456
South CarolinaWofford CollegeDec. 19693457
South CarolinaYork Technical CollegeDec. 19693996
South DakotaAugustana CollegeDec. 19693458
South DakotaAvera Sacred Heart Hospital School or Radiologic TechnologyDec. 19695987
South DakotaBlack Hills State UniversityDec. 19693459
South DakotaColorado Technical University - Sioux FallsDec. 196910148.04
South DakotaDakota State UniversityDec. 19693463
South DakotaDakota Wesleyan UniversityDec. 19693461
South DakotaLake Area Technical CollegeDec. 19695309
South DakotaMitchell Technical InstituteDec. 19698284
South DakotaMount Marty UniversityDec. 19693465
South DakotaNational American UniversityDec. 19694057
South DakotaNational American University - Ellworth AFBDec. 19694057.13
South DakotaNorthern State UniversityDec. 19693466
South DakotaOglala Lakota CollegeDec. 196914659
South DakotaPresentation CollegeDec. 19693467
South DakotaSisseton Wahpeton CollegeDec. 196922773
South DakotaSouth Dakota School of MinesDec. 19693470
South DakotaSouth Dakota State UniversityDec. 19693471
South DakotaSoutheast Technical InstituteDec. 19697764
South DakotaUniversity of Sioux FallsDec. 19693469
South DakotaUniversity of South DakotaDec. 19693474
South DakotaWestern Dakota Technical CollegeDec. 196910170
South DakotaWestern Dakota Technical CollegeDec. 196910170.02
TennesseAnthem Career College - NashvilleDec. 196922631.04
TennesseAquinas CollegeDec. 19693477
TennesseAustin Peay State UniversityDec. 19693478
TennesseBaptist Health Sciences UniversityDec. 196934403
TennesseBelmont UniversityDec. 19693479
TennesseBethel UniversityDec. 19693480
TennesseBryan CollegeDec. 19693536
TennesseCarson - Newman UniversityDec. 19693481
TennesseChattanooga State Community CollegeDec. 19693998
TennesseChristian Brothers UniversityDec. 19693482
TennesseCleveland State Community CollegeDec. 19693999
TennesseColumbia State Community CollegeDec. 19693483
TennesseCumberland UniversityDec. 19693485
TennesseDaymar Institute - ClarksvilleDec. 19694934.01
TennesseDaymar Institute - MurfreesboroDec. 19694935.04
TennesseDaymar Institute - NashvilleDec. 19694934
TennesseDyersburg State Community CollegeDec. 19696835
TennesseEast Tennessee State UniversityDec. 19693487
TennesseEast Tennessee State University School of MedicineDec. 19693487.01
TennesseEast Tennessee State University School of PharmacyDec. 19693487.09
TennesseFisk UniversityDec. 19693490
TennesseFreed-Hardeman UniversityDec. 19693492
TennesseGalen College of Nursing - Nashville CampusDec. 196930837.07
TennesseJackson State Community CollegeDec. 19694937
TennesseJohnson UniversityDec. 19693495
TennesseKing UniversityDec. 19693496
TennesseLane CollegeDec. 19693499
TennesseLee UniversityDec. 19693500
TennesseLemoyne Owen CollegeDec. 19693501
TennesseLincoln Memorial UniversityDec. 19693502
TennesseLipscomb UniversityDec. 19693486
TennesseMartin Methodist CollegeDec. 19693504
TennesseMaryville CollegeDec. 19693505
TennesseMeharry Medical CollegeDec. 19693506
TennesseMemphis Theological SeminaryDec. 196910529
TennesseMiddle Tennessee School of AnesthesiaDec. 19697783
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State UniversityDec. 19693510
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - Columbia ST CCDec. 19693510.02
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - Cornersville HSDec. 19693510.42
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - Montlow ST CCDec. 19693510.03
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - Montlow ST CCDec. 19693510.08
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - Montlow ST CCDec. 19693510.21
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - Sothside ELEMDec. 19693510.26
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - Spring Hill HSDec. 19693510.38
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - Van Buren HSDec. 19693510.35
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - White Country MSDec. 19693510.37
TennesseMotlow State Community CollegeDec. 19696836
TennesseMulligan UniversityDec. 19693511
TennesseNashville State Community CollegeDec. 19698145
TennesseNational College - BartlettDec. 19694617.05
TennesseNational College - MemphisDec. 19694617.02
TennesseNational College - NashvilleDec. 19694617
TennesseNortheast State Community CollegeDec. 19695378
TennessePellissippi State Community CollegeDec. 196912693
TennesseRhodes CollegeDec. 19693519
TennesseRoane State Community CollegeDec. 19699914
TennesseSouth CollegeDec. 19694938
TennesseSouthern Adventist UniversityDec. 19693518
TennesseSouthwest Tennessee Community CollegeDec. 196910439
TennesseTennessee State UniversityDec. 19693522
TennesseTennessee Technological UniversityDec. 19693523
TennesseTennessee Wesleyan CollegeDec. 19693525
TennesseThe Art Institute of Atlanta - TennesseeDec. 19699270
TennesseThe Bryman School - IrvingDec. 196930764
TennesseThe Bryman School - MemphisDec. 196930764.05
TennesseThe University of Memphis - Humphreys School of LawDec. 19693509.03
TennesseTrevecca Nazarene UniversityDec. 19693526
TennesseTusculum CollegeDec. 19693527
TennesseUnion UniversityDec. 19693528
TennesseUniversity of MemphisDec. 19693509
TennesseUniversity of Tennessee Health Science CenterDec. 19693530.06
TennesseUniversity of Tennessee Health Science CenterDec. 19696725
TennesseUniversity of Tennessee, ChattanoogaDec. 19693529
TennesseUniversity of Tennessee, KnoxvilleDec. 19693530
TennesseUniversity of Tennessee, MartinDec. 19693531
TennesseUniversity of the SouthDec. 19693534
TennesseVanderbilt UniversityDec. 19693535
TennesseVirginia College - School of Business and Health - ChattanoogaDec. 196930106.06
TennesseVirginia College - School of Business and Health - KnoxvilleDec. 196930106.3
TennesseVolunteer State Community CollegeDec. 19699912
TennesseWalters State Community CollegeDec. 19698863
TennesseWelch CollegeDec. 196930018
TexasAbilene Christian UniversityDec. 19693537
TexasAltierus Career College - BissonnetDec. 19691499.16
TexasAlvin Community CollegeDec. 19693539
TexasAmarillo CollegeDec. 19693540
TexasAmerican International University - HoustonDec. 196921136.1
TexasAngelina CollegeDec. 19696661
TexasAngelo State UniversityDec. 19693541
TexasAustin CollegeDec. 19693543
TexasAustin Community College DistrictDec. 196912015
TexasBaptist Health System School of Health ProfessionsDec. 19696606
TexasBaylor College of MedicineDec. 19694949
TexasBaylor UniversityDec. 19693545
TexasBlinn Colege - RellisDec. 19693549.17
TexasBlinn CollegeDec. 19693549
TexasBlinn College - Allied Health CenterDec. 19693549.06
TexasBlinn College - Bryan CampusDec. 19693549.01
TexasBlinn College - Hodde CtrDec. 19693549.19
TexasBlinn College - SchulenburgDec. 19693549.12
TexasBlinn College - SealyDec. 19693549.14
TexasBlinn College - Texas A&M University CollegeDec. 19693549.18
TexasBrazosport CollegeDec. 19697287
TexasBrookhaven CollegeDec. 196921002
TexasCedar Valley CollegeDec. 19693561
TexasCentral Texas CollegeDec. 19694003
TexasChicago School of Professional Psycology - College of NursingDec. 196921553.12
TexasCisco CollegeDec. 19693553
TexasClarendon CollegeDec. 19693554
TexasCoastal Bend CollegeDec. 19693546
TexasCollege of Biblical StudiesDec. 196934224
TexasCollege of the MainlandDec. 19697096
TexasCollin County Community CollegeDec. 196923614
TexasConcordia University TexasDec. 19693557
TexasCovenant Hospital School of NursingDec. 19696612
TexasCriswell CollegeDec. 196941218
TexasDallas Baptist UniversityDec. 19693560
TexasDallas CollegeDec. 19694453
TexasDallas Theological SeminaryDec. 19693562
TexasDel Mar CollegeDec. 19693563
TexasEast Texas Baptist UniversityDec. 19693564
TexasEastfield CollegeDec. 19698510
TexasEl Paso Community CollegeDec. 196910387
TexasFlorida Career College - UEI College - HoustonDec. 196923058.13
TexasFrank Phillips CollegeDec. 19693568
TexasGalen College of Nursing - Austin CampusDec. 196930837.06
TexasGalveston CollegeDec. 19694972
TexasGrayson CollegeDec. 19693570
TexasHardin-Simmons UniversityDec. 19693571
TexasHill CollegeDec. 19693573
TexasHouston Baptist UniversityDec. 19693576
TexasHouston Community CollegeDec. 196910633
TexasHoward CollegeDec. 19693574
TexasHoward Payne UniversityDec. 19693575
TexasHuston - Tillotson UniversityDec. 19693577
TexasJacksonville CollegeDec. 19693579
TexasJarvis Christian CollegeDec. 19693637
TexasKilgore CollegeDec. 19693580
TexasLamar Institute of TechnologyDec. 196936273
TexasLamar State College - OrangeDec. 196923582
TexasLamar UniversityDec. 19693581
TexasLaredo CollegeDec. 19693582
TexasLee CollegeDec. 19693583
TexasLeTourneau UniversityDec. 19693584
TexasLone Star College SystemDec. 196911145
TexasLubbock Christian UniversityDec. 19693586
TexasMcLennan Community CollegeDec. 19693590
TexasMcMurry UniversityDec. 19693591
TexasMidland CollegeDec. 19699797
TexasMidwestern State UniversityDec. 19693592
TexasMountain View CollegeDec. 19698503
TexasNavarro CollegeDec. 19693593
TexasNew England College - RichlandDec. 1969102579.15
TexasNorth Central Texas CollegeDec. 19693558
TexasNortheast Texas Community CollegeDec. 196923154
TexasNorthern American UniversityDec. 196941795
TexasNorthlake CollegeDec. 196920774
TexasNorthwest Vista CollegeDec. 196933723
TexasOdessa CollegeDec. 19693596
TexasOur Lady of the LakeDec. 19693598
TexasPalo Alto CollegeDec. 196923413
TexasPanola CollegeDec. 19693600
TexasParis Junior CollegeDec. 19693601
TexasParker UniversityDec. 196923053
TexasPaul Quinn CollegeDec. 19693602
TexasPrairie View A&M UniversityDec. 19693630
TexasRanger CollegeDec. 19693603
TexasRice UniversityDec. 19693604
TexasRichland CollegeDec. 19698504
TexasSam Houston State UniversityDec. 19693606
TexasSan Antonio CollegeDec. 19699163
TexasSan Jacinto CollegeDec. 19693609
TexasSanford Brown College - HoustonDec. 196921160.08
TexasSchreiner UniversityDec. 19693610
TexasSeminary of the SouthwestDec. 19693566
TexasSouth Plains CollegeDec. 19693611
TexasSouth Plains College - Lubbock CenterDec. 19693611.03
TexasSouth Plains College - PlainviewDec. 19693611.04
TexasSouth Plains College - Reese CenterDec. 19693611.02
TexasSouth Texas CollegeDec. 196931034
TexasSouth Texas College of LawDec. 19694977
TexasSouthern Methodist UniversityDec. 19693613
TexasSouthwest Texas Junior CollegeDec. 19693614
TexasSouthwestern Adventist UniversityDec. 19693619
TexasSouthwestern Assemblies of God UniversityDec. 19693616
TexasSouthwestern UniversityDec. 19693620
TexasSt Edward's UniversityDec. 19693621
TexasSt Mary's UniversityDec. 19693623
TexasSt Philip's CollegeDec. 19693608
TexasStephen F. Austin State UniversityDec. 19693624
TexasStephen F. Austin State University - Lone Star College Mont CenterDec. 19693624.02
TexasSul Ross UniversityDec. 19693625
TexasTarleton State UniversityDec. 19693631
TexasTarrant County CollegeDec. 19693626
TexasTemple CollegeDec. 19693627
TexasTexarkana CollegeDec. 19693628
TexasTexas A&M International UniversityDec. 19699651
TexasTexas A&M UniversityDec. 19693632
TexasTexas A&M University - San AntonioDec. 196942485
TexasTexas A&M University at CommerceDec. 19693565
TexasTexas A&M University at Corpus ChristiDec. 196911161
TexasTexas A&M University at GalvestonDec. 19693632.04
TexasTexas A&M University at KingsvilleDec. 19693639
TexasTexas A&M University at TexarkanaDec. 196931703
TexasTexas A&M University Grad SchoolDec. 19694948.03
TexasTexas A&M University Health Sciences CenterDec. 19693632.08
TexasTexas Chiropractic College FoundationDec. 19693635
TexasTexas Christian UniversityDec. 19693636
TexasTexas CollegeDec. 19693638
TexasTexas Southern UniversityDec. 19693642
TexasTexas Southmost CollegeDec. 196930646
TexasTexas State Technical College, AbileneDec. 19699932.01
TexasTexas State Technical College, BreckenridgeDec. 19699932.04
TexasTexas State Technical College, BrownwoodDec. 19699932.05
TexasTexas State Technical College, Fort BendDec. 19693634.07
TexasTexas State Technical College, HarlingenDec. 19699225
TexasTexas State Technical College, MarshalDec. 196933965
TexasTexas State Technical College, SweetwaterDec. 19699932
TexasTexas State Technical College, WacoDec. 19693634
TexasTexas State University-Round Rock CampusDec. 19693615.01
TexasTexas State University-San MarcosDec. 19693615
TexasTexas Tech UniversityDec. 19693644
TexasTexas Tech University Health Sciences CenterDec. 196910674
TexasTexas Wesleyan UniversityDec. 19693645
TexasTexas Woman's UniversityDec. 19693646
TexasThe Chicago School of Professional PsychologyDec. 196921553.11
TexasThe King's UniversityDec. 196935163
TexasThe University of Texas Health Science Center at TylerDec. 196942439
TexasTrinity UniversityDec. 19693647
TexasTrinity Valley Community CollegeDec. 19693572
TexasTyler Junior CollegeDec. 19693648
TexasUniversity of DallasDec. 19693651
TexasUniversity of HoustonDec. 19693652
TexasUniversity of Houston, Clear LakeDec. 196911711
TexasUniversity of Houston, DowntownDec. 19693612
TexasUniversity of Houston, VictoriaDec. 196913231
TexasUniversity of Mary Hardin - BaylorDec. 19693588
TexasUniversity of North TexasDec. 19693594
TexasUniversity of North Texas at DallasDec. 196942421
TexasUniversity of North Texas Health and Science Center at Fort WorthDec. 19699768
TexasUniversity of Saint ThomasDec. 19693654
TexasUniversity of Texas at ArlingtonDec. 19693656
TexasUniversity of Texas at AustinDec. 19693658
TexasUniversity of Texas at DallasDec. 19699741
TexasUniversity of Texas at El PasoDec. 19693661
TexasUniversity of Texas at TylerDec. 196911163
TexasUniversity of Texas Health and Science Center at HoustonDec. 19694951
TexasUniversity of Texas Health and Science Center at San AntonioDec. 19693659
TexasUniversity of Texas MD Anderson Cancer CenterDec. 196925554
TexasUniversity of Texas Medical Branch at GalvestonDec. 19694952
TexasUniversity of Texas of the Permian BasinDec. 19699930
TexasUniversity of Texas Rio Grande ValleyDec. 19693599
TexasUniversity of Texas San AntonioDec. 196910115
TexasUniversity of Texas SW Medical Center, DallasDec. 196910019
TexasUniversity of The Incarnate WordDec. 19693578
TexasUT Health Science Center - AustinDec. 19694951.05
TexasUT Health Science Center - BrownsvilleDec. 19694951.04
TexasUT Health Science Center - DallasDec. 19694951.02
TexasUT Health Science Center - El PasoDec. 19694951.01
TexasUT Health Science Center - San AntonioDec. 19694951.03
TexasVernon Regional Junior CollegeDec. 196910060
TexasVictoria CollegeDec. 19693662
TexasWayland Baptist UniversityDec. 19693663
TexasWeatherford CollegeDec. 19693664
TexasWest Texas A & M UniversityDec. 19693665
TexasWestern Texas CollegeDec. 19699549
TexasWharton County Junior CollegeDec. 19693668
TexasWiley CollegeDec. 19693669
UtahArt Institute of Phoenix - Salt Lake CityDec. 196940513.05
UtahBrigham Young UniversityDec. 19693670
UtahDavis Technical CollegeDec. 196921566
UtahDixie State UniversityDec. 19693671
UtahEnsign CollegeDec. 19693672
UtahJoyce University of Nursing and Health SciencesDec. 196922708
UtahNeumont College of Computer ScienceDec. 196910098
UtahNightingale CollegeDec. 196938383
UtahOgden Weber Technical CollegeDec. 196923465
UtahSalt Lake Community CollegeDec. 19695220
UtahSnow CollegeDec. 19693679
UtahSouthern Utah UniversityDec. 19693678
UtahSouthwest Technical CollegeDec. 196940543
UtahTooele Technical CollegeDec. 196941915
UtahUintah Basin Technical ColleteDec. 196911165
UtahUniversity of UtahDec. 19693675
UtahUtah State UniversityDec. 19693677
UtahUtah Valley UniversityDec. 19694027
UtahWeber State UniversityDec. 19693680
UtahWestern Governors UniversityDec. 196933394
UtahWestminster College of Salt LakeDec. 19693681
VermontBennington CollegeDec. 19693682
VermontCastleton State CollegeDec. 19693683
VermontChamplain CollegeDec. 19693684
VermontCollege of Saint JosephDec. 19693685
VermontCommunity College of VermontDec. 196911167
VermontGoddard CollegeDec. 19693686
VermontJohnson State CollegeDec. 19693688
VermontLandmark CollegeDec. 196925326
VermontMiddlebury CollegeDec. 19693691
VermontNorwich UniversityDec. 19693692
VermontSIT Graduate InstituteDec. 19698860
VermontSt Michael's CollegeDec. 19693694
VermontTrinity College of VermontDec. 19693695
VermontUniversity of Vermont and State Agricultural CollegeDec. 19693696
VermontVermont College of Fine ArtsDec. 19693697
VermontVermont Law SchoolDec. 196911934
VermontVermont Technical CollegeDec. 19693698
Virgin IslandsUniversity of the Virgin IslandsDec. 19693946
VirginiaAdvanced Technology InstituteDec. 196931275
VirginiaAverett UniversityDec. 19693702
VirginiaBluefield CollegeDec. 19693703
VirginiaBluefield College - Edward via College of Osteopathi MedDec. 19693703.07
VirginiaBridgewater CollegeDec. 19693704
VirginiaBryant & Stratton College - HamptonDec. 19692678.16
VirginiaBryant & Stratton College - RichmondDec. 19692678.12
VirginiaBryant & Stratton College - Virginia BeachDec. 19692678.11
VirginiaCentral Virginia Community CollegeDec. 19694988
VirginiaChristopher Newport UniversityDec. 19693706
VirginiaDabney Lancaster Community CollegeDec. 19694996
VirginiaDanville Community CollegeDec. 19693758
VirginiaEastern Mennonite UniversityDec. 19693708
VirginiaEastern Shore Community CollegeDec. 19693748
VirginiaEastern Virginia Medical SchoolDec. 196910338
VirginiaECPI - San AntonioDec. 196910198.21
VirginiaECPI UniversityDec. 196910198
VirginiaECPI University - Culinary Institute of VirginiaDec. 196910198.13
VirginiaECPI University - Culinary Institute of Virginia - Newport NewsDec. 196910198.2
VirginiaECPI University - InnsbrookDec. 196910198.16
VirginiaECPI University - ManassasDec. 196910198.07
VirginiaECPI University - Newport NewsDec. 196910198.02
VirginiaECPI University - Richmond SouthDec. 196910198.15
VirginiaECPI University - Richmond WestDec. 196910198.17
VirginiaECPI University - Va Beach Health SciencesDec. 196910198.14
VirginiaEmory & Henry CollegeDec. 19693709
VirginiaFerrum CollegeDec. 19696819
VirginiaFerrum CollegeDec. 19693711
VirginiaGeorge Mason UniversityDec. 19693749
VirginiaGermanna Community CollegeDec. 19698660
VirginiaHampden - Sydney CollegeDec. 19693713
VirginiaHampton UniversityDec. 19693714
VirginiaHollins CollegeDec. 19693715
VirginiaJ. Sargeant Reynolds Community CollegeDec. 19693759
VirginiaJames Madison UniversityDec. 19693721
VirginiaJefferson College of Health SciencesDec. 19696622
VirginiaJohn Tyler Community CollegeDec. 19694004
VirginiaLiberty UniversityDec. 196920530
VirginiaLife Pacific University- VirginiaDec. 196922706.02
VirginiaLongwood UniversityDec. 19693719
VirginiaLord Fairfax Community CollegeDec. 19698659
VirginiaMary Baldwin UniversityDec. 19693723
VirginiaMarymount UniversityDec. 19693724
VirginiaMedical College of Wisconsin - Green BayDec. 196924535.01
VirginiaMountain Empire Community CollegeDec. 19699629
VirginiaNew River Community CollegeDec. 19695223
VirginiaNorfolk State UniversityDec. 19693765
VirginiaNorthern Virginia Community CollegeDec. 19693727
VirginiaOld Dominion UniversityDec. 19693728
VirginiaPatrick Henry Community CollegeDec. 19693751
VirginiaPaul D. Camp Community CollegeDec. 19699159
VirginiaPiedmont Virginia Community CollegeDec. 19699928
VirginiaRadford UniversityDec. 19693732
VirginiaRandolph CollegeDec. 19693734
VirginiaRandolph Macon CollegeDec. 19693733
VirginiaRappahannock Community CollegeDec. 19699160
VirginiaRegent UniversityDec. 196930913
VirginiaRichard Bland CollegeDec. 19693707
VirginiaRiverside College of Health CareersDec. 196921400
VirginiaRoanoke CollegeDec. 19693736
VirginiaSanford Brown College - ViennaDec. 19699420
VirginiaSentara College of Health SciencesDec. 196931065
VirginiaShenandoah UniversityDec. 19693737
VirginiaSouthside Virginia Community CollegeDec. 19698661
VirginiaSouthwest Virginia Community CollegeDec. 19697260
VirginiaStrayer University, AlexandriaDec. 19691459.02
VirginiaStrayer University, ArlingtonDec. 19691459.01
VirginiaStrayer University, AshburnDec. 19691459.08
VirginiaStrayer University, Distance LearningDec. 19691459.18
VirginiaStrayer University, FredricksburgDec. 19691459.09
VirginiaStrayer University, GSA Federal SupplyDec. 19691459.17
VirginiaStrayer University, ManassasDec. 19691459.07
VirginiaStrayer University, Quantico Marine BaseDec. 19691459.13
VirginiaStrayer University, WoodbridgeDec. 19691459.06
VirginiaSweet Briar CollegeDec. 19693742
VirginiaThomas Nelson Community CollegeDec. 19696871
VirginiaTidewater Community CollegeDec. 19693712
VirginiaUnion Theological Seminary and Presbyterian SchoolDec. 19693743
VirginiaUniversity of LynchburgDec. 19693720
VirginiaUniversity of Mary WashingtonDec. 19693746
VirginiaUniversity of RichmondDec. 19693744
VirginiaUniversity of VirginiaDec. 19693745
VirginiaUniversity of Virginia's College at WiseDec. 19693747
VirginiaVirginia College - RichmondDec. 196930106.25
VirginiaVirginia Commonwealth UniversityDec. 19693735
VirginiaVirginia Highlands Community CollegeDec. 19697099
VirginiaVirginia Intermont CollegeDec. 19693752
VirginiaVirginia Military InstituteDec. 19693753
VirginiaVirginia Polytechnic Institute and State UniversityDec. 19693754
VirginiaVirginia State UniversityDec. 19693764
VirginiaVirginia Union UniversityDec. 19693766
VirginiaVirginia Wesleyan CollegeDec. 19693767
VirginiaVirginia Western Community CollegeDec. 19693760
VirginiaWashington and Lee UniversityDec. 19693768
VirginiaWilliam & MaryDec. 19693705
VirginiaWytheville Community CollegeDec. 19693761
WashingtonAntioch University-SeattleDec. 19693010.05
WashingtonBastyr UniversityDec. 196922425
WashingtonBates Technical CollegeDec. 19695306
WashingtonBellevue CollegeDec. 19693769
WashingtonBellingham Technical CollegeDec. 19694999
WashingtonBig Bend Community CollegeDec. 19693770
WashingtonCarrington College - SpokaneDec. 196930425.01
WashingtonCascadia Community CollegeDec. 196934835
WashingtonCentral Washington UniversityDec. 19693771
WashingtonCentralia CollegeDec. 19693772
WashingtonCity University of SeattleDec. 196913022
WashingtonClark CollegeDec. 19693773
WashingtonClover Park Technical CollegeDec. 19695752
WashingtonColumbia Basin CollegeDec. 19693774
WashingtonCornish College of the ArtsDec. 196912315
WashingtonEastern Washington UniversityDec. 19693775
WashingtonEdmonds CollegeDec. 19695001
WashingtonEverett Community CollegeDec. 19693776
WashingtonGonzaga UniversityDec. 19693778
WashingtonGrays Harbor CollegeDec. 19693779
WashingtonGreen River Community CollegeDec. 19693780
WashingtonHeritage UniversityDec. 19693777
WashingtonHighline Community CollegeDec. 19693781
WashingtonLake Washington Institute of TechnologyDec. 19695373
WashingtonLower Columbia CollegeDec. 19693782
WashingtonNorth Seattle CollegeDec. 19699704
WashingtonNorthwest Indian CollegeDec. 196921800
WashingtonNorthwest UniversityDec. 19693783
WashingtonOlympic CollegeDec. 19693784
WashingtonPacific Lutheran UniversityDec. 19693785
WashingtonPacific Northwest University of Health SciencesDec. 196941305
WashingtonPeninsula CollegeDec. 19693786
WashingtonPerry Technical InstituteDec. 19699387
WashingtonPierce CollegeDec. 19695000
WashingtonRenton Technical CollegeDec. 196910434
WashingtonSaint Martin's UniversityDec. 19693794
WashingtonSeattle Central CollegeDec. 19693787
WashingtonSeattle Pacific UniversityDec. 19693788
WashingtonSeattle UniversityDec. 19693790
WashingtonSeattle University School of LawDec. 19693790.01
WashingtonShoreline Community CollegeDec. 19693791
WashingtonSkagit Valley CollegeDec. 19693792
WashingtonSouth Puget Sound Community CollegeDec. 19695372
WashingtonSouth Seattle CollegeDec. 19699706
WashingtonSpokane Community CollegeDec. 19693793
WashingtonSpokane Falls Community CollegeDec. 19699544
WashingtonTacoma Community CollegeDec. 19693796
WashingtonThe Art Institute of SeattleDec. 196922913
WashingtonThe Evergreen State CollegeDec. 19698155
WashingtonThe Seattle School of Theology & PsychologyDec. 196934664
WashingtonUEI CollegeDec. 196939696.04
WashingtonUniversity of Puget SoundDec. 19693797
WashingtonUniversity of Washington - SeattleDec. 19693798
WashingtonWalla Walla Community CollegeDec. 19695006
WashingtonWalla Walla UniversityDec. 19693799
WashingtonWashington State UniversityDec. 19693800
WashingtonWenatchee Valley CollegeDec. 19693801
WashingtonWestern Washington UniversityDec. 19693802
WashingtonWestern Washington University - Bremerton CenterDec. 19693802.06
WashingtonWestern Washington University - Burien Center HighDec. 19693802.18
WashingtonWestern Washington University - Center Olympic CollegeDec. 19693802.14
WashingtonWestern Washington University - Peninsula CollegeDec. 19693802.04
WashingtonWestern Washington University - Univ Center of N PUDec. 19693802.01
WashingtonWhatcom Community CollegeDec. 196910364
WashingtonWhitman CollegeDec. 19693803
WashingtonWhitworth UniversityDec. 19693804
WashingtonYakima Valley Community CollegeDec. 19693805
West VirginiaAlderson-Broaddus UniversityDec. 19693806
West VirginiaAmerican Public University SystemDec. 196938193
West VirginiaBethany CollegeDec. 19693808
West VirginiaBlue Ridge Community and Technical CollegeDec. 196939573
West VirginiaBluefield State CollegeDec. 19693809
West VirginiaBridgevalley Community and Technical CollegeDec. 196940386
West VirginiaConcord UniversityDec. 19693810
West VirginiaDavis & Elkins CollegeDec. 19693811
West VirginiaEastern West Virginia Community and Tech CollegeDec. 196941190
West VirginiaFairmont State CollegeDec. 19693812
West VirginiaGlenville State CollegeDec. 19693813
West VirginiaJohn D Rockefeller IV Career CenterDec. 196937343
West VirginiaMarshall UniversityDec. 19693815
West VirginiaMercer County Vocational Technical CenterDec. 196925355
West VirginiaMountwest Community and Technical CollegeDec. 196940414
West VirginiaNew River Community and Technical CollegeDec. 196939603
West VirginiaPierpont Community and Technical CollegeDec. 196940385
West VirginiaShepherd UniversityDec. 19693822
West VirginiaSouthern West Virginia Community & Technical CollegeDec. 19693816
West VirginiaUniversity of CharlestonDec. 19693818
West VirginiaWest Liberty County Community CollegeDec. 19693823
West VirginiaWest Virginia Northern Community CollegeDec. 19699054
West VirginiaWest Virginia State UniversityDec. 19693826
West VirginiaWest Virginia UniversityDec. 19693827
West VirginiaWest Virginia University - ParkersburgDec. 19693828
West VirginiaWest Virginia WesleyanDec. 19693830
West VirginiaWheeling UniversityDec. 19693831
WisconsinAlverno CollegeDec. 19693832
WisconsinBellin CollegeDec. 19696639
WisconsinBeloit CollegeDec. 19693835
WisconsinBlackhawk Technical CollegeDec. 19695390
WisconsinBryant & Stratton College - BayshoreDec. 19692678.15
WisconsinBryant & Stratton College - Milwaukee WestDec. 19692678.14
WisconsinBryant & Stratton College - RacineDec. 19692678.19
WisconsinCardinal Stritch UniversityDec. 19693837
WisconsinCarroll UniversityDec. 19693838
WisconsinCarthage CollegeDec. 19693839
WisconsinChippewa Valley Technical CollegeDec. 19695304
WisconsinCollege of the Menominee NationDec. 196931251
WisconsinConcordia UniversityDec. 19693842
WisconsinEdgewood CollegeDec. 19693848
WisconsinFox Valley Technical CollegeDec. 19699744
WisconsinGateway Technical CollegeDec. 19695389
WisconsinHerzing University - BrookfieldDec. 19699621.04
WisconsinHerzing University - KenoshaDec. 19699621.03
WisconsinHerzing University - MadisonDec. 19699621
WisconsinLac Courte Oreilles Ojibwa CollegeDec. 196925322
WisconsinLakeland UniversityDec. 19693854
WisconsinLakeshore Technical CollegeDec. 19699194
WisconsinLawrence UniversityDec. 19693856
WisconsinMadison Area Technical CollegeDec. 19694007
WisconsinMaranatha Baptist UniversityDec. 196923172
WisconsinMarian UniversityDec. 19693861
WisconsinMarquette UniversityDec. 19693863
WisconsinMarquette University - KohlerDec. 19693863.06
WisconsinMedical College of WisconsinDec. 196924535
WisconsinMid-State Technical CollegeDec. 19695380
WisconsinMilwaukee Area Technical CollegeDec. 19693866
WisconsinMilwaukee Institute of Art and DesignDec. 196920771
WisconsinMilwaukee School of EngineeringDec. 19693868
WisconsinMoraine Park Technical CollegeDec. 19699256
WisconsinMount Mary UniversityDec. 19693869
WisconsinNashotah House Theological SeminaryDec. 19693874
WisconsinNicolet Area Technical CollegeDec. 19695384
WisconsinNorthcentral Technical CollegeDec. 19695387
WisconsinNortheast Wisconsin Technical CollegeDec. 19695301
WisconsinNorthland CollegeDec. 19693875
WisconsinNorthwood Technical CollegeDec. 196911824
WisconsinRasmussen College - AppletonDec. 19698694.19
WisconsinRasmussen College - Green BayDec. 19698694.14
WisconsinRasmussen College - WausauDec. 19698694.05
WisconsinRipon CollegeDec. 19693884
WisconsinSouthwest Wisconsin Technical CollegeDec. 19697669
WisconsinSt Norbert CollegeDec. 19693892
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Milwaukee - WaukeshaDec. 19693896.17
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - BarabooDec. 19693897.01
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - BarronDec. 19693897.02
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - EAU - Barron CountyDec. 19693917.04
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Eau ClaireDec. 19693917
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Fond Du LacDec. 19693897.03
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Fox ValleyDec. 19693897.04
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Green BayDec. 19693899
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - La CrosseDec. 19693919
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - MadisonDec. 19693895
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - MarathonDec. 19693897.06
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - MarshfieldDec. 19693897.08
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - MilwaukeeDec. 19693896
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Milwaukee - WashingtonDec. 19693896.16
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - OshkoshDec. 19693920
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Oshkosh - Fond Du LacDec. 19693920.6
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Oshkosh - Fox ValleyDec. 19693920.61
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - ParksideDec. 19695015
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - PlattevilleDec. 19693921
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Platteville - BarabooDec. 19693921.07
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Platteville - RichlandDec. 19693921.08
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - RichlandDec. 19693897.09
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - River FallsDec. 19693923
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - RockDec. 19693897.1
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Stevens PointDec. 19693924
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - SuperiorDec. 19693925
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - WaukeshaDec. 19693897.13
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - WhitewaterDec. 19693926
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin CentersDec. 19693897
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin -StoutDec. 19693915
WisconsinViterbo UniversityDec. 19693911
WisconsinWaukesha County Technical CollegeDec. 19695294
WisconsinWestern Technical CollegeDec. 19693840
WisconsinWisconsin Lutheran CollegeDec. 196921366
WisconsinWisconsin School of Prof. PsychologyDec. 196922713
WyomingCasper CollegeDec. 19693928
WyomingCentral Wyoming CollegeDec. 19697289
WyomingEastern Wyoming CollegeDec. 19693929
WyomingLaramie County Community CollegeDec. 19699259
WyomingNorthern Wyonming Community College DistrictDec. 19693930
WyomingNorthwest CollegeDec. 19693931
WyomingUniversity of WyomingDec. 19693932
WyomingWestern Wyoming Community CollegeDec. 19693933
Download Participation List