User Login | FTP Login | Privacy
Careers | Self-Help | Contact Us

Home » DiplomaVerify Participation List

DiplomaVerify Participation List

Download participants activated within the last 30 days

Download Participation List

School Name
 
City
 
State
 
Code
 
Recent
Year*
Earliest
Year*
Surcharge
 
A.C. DAVIS HIGH SCHOOLYakimaWA48160120202009
ABRAHAM LINCOLN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05152020201998
ABRAHAM LINCOLN SH - LEAD IN ENT AND MED ARTSLos AngelesCA05461420162013
ABRAXAS CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLPowayCA05253420192007
ACADIANA HIGH SCHOOLLafayetteLA19141420212003
ACCELERATED CHARTER HIGH SCHOOLTulareCA05027320202017
ACCELERATION EAST HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10231420202012
ACCELERATION WEST HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10245320202015
ACCESS CHARTER SCHOOLOrlandoFLA2037420202020
AGUA FRIA HIGH SCHOOLAvondaleAZ03000720212012
AKINS HIGH SCHOOLAustinTX44034920202002
ALAIN LOCKE HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05152320201997
ALBERT EINSTEIN CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLNorth HillsCA05336620202001
ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOLKensingtonMD21067720202001
ALEXANDER HAMILTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05152520201998
ALEXANDER W DREYFOOS SCHOOL OF THE ARTSWest Palm BeachFL10182220202019
ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOLPhoenixAZ03026320202010
ALLIANCE BILL AND CINDY SIMON TECH HSLos AngelesCA05180420202014
ALLIANCE COLLEGE-READY HS 16Los AngelesCA05451320202015
ALOMA CHARTER HIGH SCHOOLWinter ParkFL10256420202010
ALTA VISTA ACADEMYChula VistaCA05059820202014
ALTOONA HIGH SCHOOLAltoonaWI50003520182004
AMELIA EARHART CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLNorth HollywoodCA05214320202001
AMERICAN FORK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLAmerican ForkUT45000520202013
ANDERSON HIGH SCHOOLAustinTX44029420202001
ANGELS GATE CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLSan PedroCA05438920202007
ANN RICHARDS SCHOOL FOR YOUNG WOMEN LEADERSAustinTX44038220202013
ANTIOCH COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLAntiochIL14007020212004
APOPKA HIGH SCHOOLApopkaFL10003520202010
ARISE HIGH SCHOOLOaklandCA05425820192018
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44250520202000
ARROYO GRANDE HIGH SCHOOLArroyo GrandeCA05015020192018
ARRUPE JESUIT HIGH SCHOOLDenverCO06046820202007
ATLANTIC COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLDelray BeachFL10042020202019
AUGUSTUS F HAWKINS SH - COMM HEALTH ADV SCHLLos AngelesCA05463320202014
AUGUSTUS F HAWKINS SH - CRITICAL DES AND GAMINGLos AngelesCA05463220202014
AUGUSTUS F HAWKINS SH - RISELos AngelesCA05463420202014
AUSTIN HIGH SCHOOLAustinTX44032020202001
AVALON CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLWilmingtonCA05378120202001
B. ROBERTO CRUZ LEADERSHIP ACADEMYSAN JOSECA05488520192019
BANCROFT ALTERNATIVE SCHOOLSpokaneWA48129020202008
BANNING ACADEMIES OF CREATIVE AND INNOVATIVE SCIENCESWILMINGTONCA05489920172017
BARD HIGH SCHOOL EARLY COLLEGE - CLEVELANDClevelandOH36531920202016
BARTLETT HIGH SCHOOLBartlettTN43007020202007
BEACH HIGH SCHOOLSavannahGA11267020122001
BELIEVERS ACADEMYWest Palm BeachFL10226620202019
BELL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLBellCA05024520201997
BELMONT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05154020201997
BENBROOK MS/HSForth WorthTX44059720202018
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05155020201997
BETAOrlandoFL10007820202013
BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE HIGH SCHOOLBethesdaMD21025020202001
BETTY FAIRFAX HIGH SCHOOLLaveenAZ03013320202010
BLUE RIDGE ACADEMYMaricopaCA05215220202016
BLUE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOLStilwellKS17282020211998
BLUE VALLEY NORTH HIGH SCHOOLOverland ParkKS17229420211999
BLUE VALLEY NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOLOverland ParkKS17229620211998
BLUE VALLEY SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOLOverland ParkKS17230220212011
BLUE VALLEY WEST HIGH SCHOOLOverland ParkKS17282120212002
BOCA RATON COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLBoca RatonFL10013120202018
BONITA VISTA HIGH SCHOOLChula VistaCA05057220202009
BONSALL HIGHBONSALLCA05479320202018
BOSTROM ALTERNATIVE CENTERPhoenixAZ03026820202010
BOWIE HIGH SCHOOLAustinTX44033120202001
BOWSHER HIGH SCHOOLToledoOH36501820202010
BOYLE HEIGHTS CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05155320202001
BOYLE HEIGHTS HS - STEM ACADEMYLOS ANGELESCA05478020202017
BOYNTON BEACH COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLBoynton BeachFL10011920202018
BRAVO LAKE HIGH SCHOOLWoodlakeCAA0497020202016
BREA CANYON HIGH SCHOOLBreaCA05037120192018
BREA-OLINDA HIGH SCHOOLBreaCA05037020202012
BREMEN HIGH SCHOOLBremenGA11043020202014
BUHL HIGH SCHOOLBuhlID13006520142006
BUSINESS EDUCATION LEADERSHIP & LAW ACADEMYReynoldsburgOH36578420202016
C MORLEY SELLERY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTERGardenaCAA1967320162004
CABRILLO HIGH SCHOOLLompocCA05145020192018
CAL BURKE HIGH SCHOOLPanorama CityCA05434120202005
CALS EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCAA0014520122007
CAMELBACK HIGH SCHOOLPhoenixAZ03027520202010
CAMPO HIGH CONTINUATIONPINE VALLEYCA05045620192019
CANOGA PARK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLCanoga ParkCA05046520201998
CANYON CREST ACADEMYSan DiegoCA05089320202011
CARENCRO HIGH SCHOOLLafayetteLA19042020212003
CARL HAYDEN HIGH SCHOOLPhoenixAZ03027720202010
CARLSBAD HIGH SCHOOLCarlsbadCA05047220212005
CARLSBAD SEASIDE ACADEMYCarlsbadCA05047120212006
CARLSBAD VILLAGE ACADEMYCarlsbadCA05047420212005
CARLSON HOME HOSPITAL SCHOOLNorth HollywoodCA05154920202004
CARRBORO HIGH SCHOOLCarrboroNC34059020202012
CARREER ACADEMY AND TECHNICAL SCHOOLTroutmanNC34401020202014
CARSON HS - ACAD OF EDU AND EMPOWERMENTCarsonCA05461720202012
CARSON HS - ACAD OF MED ARTSCarsonCA05461820202013
CARSON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLCarsonCA05351520201998
CARTER-RIVERSIDE HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44250020202001
CASTLE PARK HIGH SCHOOLChula VistaCA05057320202009
CEDAR RIDGE HIGH SCHOOLRound RockTX44602720202012
CENTRAL COAST NEW TECH HIGH SCHOOLNipomoCA05466420192016
CENTRAL FALLS HIGH SCHOOLCentral FallsRI40001220202003
CENTRAL FLORIDA LEADERSHIP ACADEMYOrlandoFL10246920202016
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOLPhoenixAZ03027820202010
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05156320202003
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOLKellerTX44258320202005
CESAR CHAVEZ HIGH SCHOOLLaveenAZ03019220202010
CESAR E CHAVEZ - ACAD OF SCI EXPLSan FernandoCA05456320202013
CESAR E CHAVEZ - ARTS, THEATER, ENTSan FernandoCA05455520202013
CESAR E CHAVEZ - SOC JUST HUMANITAS ACADSan FernandoCA05454220202012
CESAR E CHAVEZ - TEACH PREP ACADSan FernandoCA05460120202013
CHANCERY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10224120202010
CHAPARRAL CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLEl CajonCA05333920201997
CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOLChapel HillNC34064520202012
CHARLES L LOWMAN SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTERNorth HollywoodCAA0477820192004
CHATSWORTH CHARTER HIGH SCHOOLChatsworthCA05052820201997
CHEVIOT HILLS CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05156620202000
CHRIST THE KING JESUIT COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOLChicagoIL14064120202012
CHRIST THE KING PREPARATORY HIGH SCHOOLNewarkNJ31091220192011
CHULA VISTA HIGH SCHOOLChula VistaCA05058020202009
CHULA VISTA LEARNING COMMUNITY CHARTERCHULA VISTACA05465420192019
CITY HONORS CHARTER HIGH SCHOOLInglewoodCA05126120192019
CITY OF ANGELS INDEPENDENT STUDIESLos AngelesCA05260820202003
CIVITAS SCHOOL OF LEADERSHIPLos AngelesCA05429520142011
CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHOOLClarksburgMD21038120202008
CLASSICAL ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOLEscondidoCA05419420202011
CLEVELAND EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLClevelandOH36504920202005
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL FOR DIGITAL ARTSCLEVELANDOH36531820202018
CLEVELAND SCHOOL OF ARCHITECTURE AND DESIGNClevelandOH36517920202010
CLEVELAND SCHOOL OF ARTSClevelandOH36122420202005
CLEVELAND SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND MEDICINEClevelandOH36522920202009
COCKE COUNTY ADULT HIGH SCHOOLNewportTN43177620182007
COCKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOLNewportTN43177520202005
COLLABORATIVE COLLEGE FOR TECHNOLOGYStatesvilleNC34378820202009
COLLINWOOD HIGH SCHOOLClevelandOH36123020202005
COLONEL ZADOK MAGRUDER HIGH SCHOOLRockvilleMD21090420202001
COLONIAL HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10128720202010
COMMUNITY HARVEST CHARTER SCHOOLSherman OaksCA05157220092006
CORCORAN HIGH SCHOOLCorcoranCA05066520192019
CORE BUTTE CHARTERChicoCA05417120202007
CORNERSTONE CHARTER ACADEMYBelle IsleFL10235020202011
COSBY HIGH SCHOOLCosbyTN43047020202006
CREEKSIDE HIGH SCHOOLSonomaCA05206320192018
CRENSHAW STEMM MAG HSLos AngelesCA05156920201997
CRETE HIGH SCHOOLCreteNE28058520202008
CRISTO REY ATLANTA JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL AtlantaGA11023220202000
CRISTO REY BATON ROUGE FRANCISCAN HIGH SCHOOLBaton RougeLA19002820202020
CRISTO REY BOSTON HIGH SCHOOLDorchesterMA22052320202000
CRISTO REY COLUMBUS HIGH SCHOOLColumbusOH36579820202017
CRISTO REY DALLAS COLLEGE PREPDALLASTX44004920202019
CRISTO REY HIGH SCHOOL (SACRAMENTO)SacramentoCA05421120202010
CRISTO REY JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL (BALTIMORE)BaltimoreMD21030720202011
CRISTO REY JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)ChicagoIL14066820201998
CRISTO REY JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL (HOUSTON)HoustonTX44362420202013
CRISTO REY JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL (TWIN CITIES)MinneapolisMN24169320202011
CRISTO REY JESUIT MILWAUKEEWEST MILWAUKEEWI50147120202019
CRISTO REY KANSAS CITY HIGH SCHOOLKansas CityMO26165920202010
CRISTO REY PHILADELPHIA HIGH SCHOOLPhiladelphiaPA39280720202016
CRISTO REY SAINT MARTIN COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOLWaukeganIL14431920202007
CRISTO REY SAN JOSE HIGH SCHOOLSan JoseCA05486020202018
CRISTO REY TAMPA SALESIAN HIGH SCHOOLTampaFL10005220202020
CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOLAustinTX44029820202001
CROSS COUNTY HIGH SCHOOLCherry ValleyAR04043520202008
CROSSROADS ACADEMYBelle GladeFL10010620202018
CROSSROADS ARTS SCIENCES EARLY COLLEGEStatesvilleNC34378620202011
CUMBY HIGH SCHOOLCumbyTX44166520202013
CYPRESS CREEK HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10124820202010
DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOLDamascusMD21046020202001
DANIEL PEARL MAGNET HIGH SCHOOLVan NuysCA05436820202004
DAVID S JORDAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05157520201998
DAVID THIBODAUX STEM MAGNETLafayetteLA19104820212021
DAYTON EARLY COLLEGE ACADEMYDaytonOH36512720202007
DE FOREST AREA HIGH SCHOOLDe ForestWI50050020182004
DE LA SALLE NORTH CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLPortlandOR38085920202005
DEEP CREEK ACADEMYFarmersvilleCA05106320192018
DEER PARK HIGH SCHOOLDeer ParkWA48030020202020
DEL LAGO ACADEMY - CAMPUS OF APPLIED SCIENCEEscondidoCA05474620202016
DEL NORTE HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05435120192011
DEL REY CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05157320091998
DEPAUL CRISTO REY HIGH SCHOOLCincinnatiOH36523720202015
DESERT EDGE HIGH SCHOOLGoodyearAZ03019420202012
DESERT JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLEdwardsCA05080020192019
DESIGN LAB EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLClevelandOH36529420202012
DETROIT CRISTO REY HIGH SCHOOLDetroitMI23092620202012
DEVEREUX TREATMENT PROGRAMOrlandoFLA1362720112011
DIAMOND HILL-JARVIS HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44251520202001
DIAMOND RANCH HIGH SCHOOLPomonaCA05251620202000
DIEGO RIVERA - COMMUNICATION AND TECHNOLOGY SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05454420202013
DIEGO RIVERA - GREEN DES COMM SCHLLos AngelesCA05162220202013
DIEGO RIVERA - PERF ARTS COMM SCHLLos AngelesCA05162120202013
DIEGO RIVERA - PUB SVC COMM SCHLLos AngelesCA05162020202013
DINUBA HIGH SCHOOLDinubaCA05075020192005
DOCTOR PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10127920202010
DON BOSCO CRISTO REY HIGH SCHOOLTakoma ParkMD21099720202011
DOROTHY V JOHNSON COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05453020202012
DOWNTOWN MAGNETS HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05157620201997
DROP BACK IN ACADEMYOrlandoFL10223020142010
DUKE ELLINGTON CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05439220202001
DUNBAR HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44251620202000
E.J SAM ACCELERATED SCHOOLLafayetteLA97615920212021
E3 CIVIC HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05472320202015
EAGLE HILL SCHOOLHardwickMA22096920201990
EAGLE ROCK HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05158020201998
EAGLE TREE CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLCarsonCA05433920202002
EARL F. JOHNSON HIGH SCHOOLHanfordCAA0054220202013
EARLY COLLEGE ACADEMYLafayetteLA19144620212011
EARLY COLLEGE ALLIANCEYpsilantiMI23384120202010
EAST CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOLChapel HillNC34064620202012
EAST HIGH SCHOOLWaterlooIA16449520212003
EAST HILLS ACADEMYChula VistaCA05459120202019
EAST ORLANDO EDUCATION CENTEROrlandoFLA1358120122011
EAST RIVER HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10219620202010
EAST TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOLClevelandOH36124520202005
EAST VALLEY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLNorth HollywoodCA05408220202008
EASTERN HILLS HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44251820202001
EASTLAKE HIGH SCHOOLChula VistaCA05057920202009
EASTSIDE MEMORIAL AT THE JOHNSTON CAMPUSAustinTX44036520202009
ED VENTURE CHARTER SCHOOLLantanaFL10227020202018
EDGEMONT JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLScarsdaleNY33508520202013
EDGEWATER HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10129020202010
EDWARD ROYBAL LEARNING CENTERLos AngelesCA05186220202009
EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOLYakimaWA48160320202009
EL CAJON VALLEY HIGH SCHOOLEl CajonCA05080520201998
EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOLOceansideCA05224820212011
EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOLWhittierCA05215520192015
EL CAMINO REAL HIGH SCHOOLWoodland HillsCA05380120201997
EL CAPITAN HIGH SCHOOLLakesideCA05134620201998
EL CENTRO JR/SR HIGHSacramentoCA05136520192018
EL DIAMANTE HIGH SCHOOLVisaliaCA05369920192019
ELINOR HICKEY JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLSacramentoCA05393820192018
ELIZABETH LEARNING CENTERCudahyCA05069720201998
ENCORE ACADEMYReynoldsburgOH36578320202016
ENCORE HIGH SCHOOL FOR PERFORMING AND VISUAL ARTSHesperiaCA05430720192019
EPISCOPAL SCHOOL OF BATON ROUGEBaton RougeLA19020720192007
ERNEST P WILLENBERG SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTERSan PedroCAA0489320202003
ESCONDIDO HIGH SCHOOLEscondidoCA05088020202005
ESTEBAN E TORRES HS - EAST LA PERF ARTS ACADLos AngelesCA05445220202012
ESTEBAN E TORRES HS - EAST LA RENAISSANCE ACADLos AngelesCA05445020202012
ESTEBAN E TORRES HS - ENG AND TECH ACADLos AngelesCA05444120202012
ESTEBAN E TORRES HS - HUMANITAS ACADLos AngelesCA05445120202012
ESTEBAN E TORRES HS - SCHL OF ENG & TECHLos AngelesCA05438220132011
ESTEBAN E TORRES HS - SOC JUST LEAD ACADLos AngelesCA05444420202012
ESTEEM ACADEMYOrlandoFL10219120192011
ESTEM ACADEMYReynoldsburgOH36584120202014
EVERGLADES PREPARATORY ACADEMYPahokeeFL10185220202019
EVERGREEN CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLSylmarCA05347220202002
EXETER UNION HIGH SCHOOLExeterCA05090520192018
EXPO HIGH SCHOOLWaterlooIA16449620212010
FACING HISTORY NEW TECH HIGH SCHOOLClevelandOH36529620202016
FAIRFAX SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05159020201997
FALLBROOK HIGH SCHOOLFallbrookCA05092520212008
FARMERSVILLE HIGH SCHOOLFarmersvilleCA05092420192018
FELICITAS AND GONZALO MENDEZ LEARNING CENTERLos AngelesCA05438120202011
FLOYDADA HIGH SCHOOLFloydadaTX44243520202012
FOND DU LAC HIGH SCHOOLFond Du LacWI50066820102010
FOOTHILLS HIGH SCHOOLSan MarcosCA05315920192018
FOREST HILL COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLWest Palm BeachFL10181820202019
FOSSIL RIDGE HIGH SCHOOLKellerTX44375320202004
FR. MICHAEL SHAWE MEMORIAL JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLMadisonIN15217520202011
FRANCISCO BRAVO MEDICAL MAGNET HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05171920201997
FRANKLIN POLICE AND FIRE HIGH SCHOOLPhoenixAZ03064120202011
FRED E LULL SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTEREncinoCAA2007420142004
FREEDOM HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10180120202010
FREMONT ACADEMY OF ENGINEERING AND DESIGNPomonaCA05452320192018
FRIDA KAHLO HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05425120202007
G-STAR SCHOOL OF THE ARTSWest Palm BeachFL10198220202007
GAITHERSBURG HIGH SCHOOLGaithersburgMD21056020202001
GANESHA HIGH SCHOOLPomonaCA05250320201999
GARDENA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLGardenaCA05102020201997
GAREY HIGH SCHOOLPomonaCA05250120201999
GARRETT MORGAN ENGINEERING & INNOVATIONClevelandOH36122620202008
GATEWAY COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOLGeorgetownTX44277520202012
GATEWAY SCHOOLOrlandoFL10224520202011
GATEWAY TECH HIGH SCHOOLGeorgetownTX44277720202011
GEORGE S PATTON CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLHarbor CityCA05113720202001
GEORGE WASHINGTON PREPARATORY HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05160520201997
GEORGETOWN PREPARATORY SCHOOLNorth BethesdaMD21057520172014
GERBER JR./SR. HIGHSacramentoCA05159720192018
GINN ACADEMYClevelandOH36511520202010
GIRARD COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLPhiladelphiaPA39333520202000
GLADES CENTRAL COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLBelle GladeFL10010020202019
GLENVILLE HIGH SCHOOLClevelandOH36125520202004
GOLDEN WEST HIGH SCHOOLVisaliaCA05366220192018
GONZALO GARZA INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOLAustinTX44033920202001
GRANADA HILLS HIGH SCHOOLGranada HillsCA05108820201998
GRANITE HILLS HIGH SCHOOLEl CajonCA05080620201998
GREATER SAN DIEGO ACADEMYJamulCA05128420202009
GROSSMONT HIGH SCHOOLEl CajonCA05111020201998
GROSSMONT MIDDLE COLLEGEEl CajonCA05082820202010
GROVER CLEVELAND CHARTER HIGH SCHOOLResedaCA05261820201997
GROVES HIGH SCHOOLSavannahGA11268020122002
GUAJOME LEARNING CENTERVISTACA05473620202012
GUAJOME PARK ACADEMYVistaCA05225120192019
GULFSTREAM GOOWILL TRANSITION TO LIFE ACADEMYBoynton BeachFL10227320202020
HANFORD HIGH SCHOOLHanfordCA05113020202013
HANFORD WEST HIGH SCHOOLHanfordCA05112820202014
HARBOR TEACHER PREPARATION ACADEMYWilmingtonCA05374720202005
HAROLD MCALISTER OPPORTUNITY HIGH SCHOOL - CYESISLos AngelesCA05171820201997
HARRIS NEWMARK CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05160120202001
HARVEY RICE SCHOOL @ JESSE OWENSClevelandOH36128120052005
HELEN BERNSTEIN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05424920202009
HELEN BERNSTEIN SH - STEM ACAD OF HOLLYWOODHollywoodCA05462420202013
HELIX HIGH SCHOOLLA MESACA05135020202011
HENRY D THOREAU CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLWoodland HillsCA05411020202002
HIGH TECH LOS ANGELESVan NuysCA05152620192006
HIGHLAND PARK CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05466820202000
HIGHRIDGEWest Palm BeachFL10226220202020
HILDA L SOLIS - SCHL OF TECH, BUS, AND EDULos AngelesCA05471020202016
HILLSIDE JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLCampoCA05045920192018
HILLTOP HIGH SCHOOLChula VistaCA05058120202009
HOLLYWOOD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05161520201997
HOLY FAMILY CRISTO REY HIGH SCHOOLBirminghamAL01097020202010
HOSPITAL HOMEBOUNDOrlandoFLA1357220202011
HS HEALTH SCIENCES & HUMAN SERVICES ACADEMYReynoldsburgOH36578220202016
HUNTINGTON PARK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLHuntington ParkCA05123020201997
IDEA CENTER HIGH SCHOOLEl CajonCA05486420202016
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMYSan FranciscoCA05295520202010
INDEPENDENCE CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLVan NuysCA05361720201998
INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOLProvoUT45031620162005
INDIAN RIDGE SCHOOLWest Palm BeachFL10181620202018
INDIAN SPRINGS CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05162720092002
INGENUITY CHARTERSAN DIEGOCA05001920192018
INGLEWOOD HIGH SCHOOLInglewoodCA05126020192019
INLET GROVE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLRiviera BeachFL10146720202019
INSPIRE SCHOOL OF ARTS AND SCIENCESChicoCA05441620212019
INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LEARNING CENTERSouth GateCA05402820202009
ISLANDS HIGH SCHOOLSavannahGA11269020122011
IVY CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLFallbrookCA05092920212018
J STERLING MORTON EAST HIGH SCHOOLCiceroIL14141020202007
J STERLING MORTON WEST HIGH SCHOOLBerwynIL14030320202008
JACK LONDON CONT HS AND CDSVan NuysCA05361820202002
JACKSON HOLE HIGH SCHOOLJacksonWY51021020162003
JAL JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLJalNM32035020202020
JAMES A FOSHAY LEARNING CENTERLos AngelesCA05178820201998
JAMES A GARFIELD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05163520201997
JAMES FORD RHODES HIGH SCHOOLClevelandOH36127820202004
JAMES HUBERT BLAKE HIGH SCHOOLSilver SpringMD21095920202001
JAMES J MCBRIDE SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTERLos AngelesCAA1969220202003
JAMES LOGAN HIGH SCHOOLUnion CityCA05096920202002
JAMES MONROE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLNorth HillsCA05290220201998
JAMISON HIGH SCHOOLLemooreCA05153720192018
JANE ADDAMS BUSINESS CAREER CENTERClevelandOH36128020202005
JANE ADDAMS CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLGranada HillsCA05467820202001
JENKINS HIGH SCHOOLSavannahGA11268220122002
JFK E3AGLE ACADEMYCLEVELANDOH36531720202018
JFK PACTCLEVELANDOH36532120202018
JOAQUIN MILLER CAREER AND TRANSITION CENTERResedaCA05261920191998
JOEL E FERRIS HIGH SCHOOLSpokaneWA48125820202008
JOHN ADAMS HIGH SCHOOLClevelandOH36128520202008
JOHN C FREMONT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05164520201997
JOHN F KENNEDY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLGranada HillsCA05108920201998
JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOLSilver SpringMD21096020202001
JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOLClevelandOH36128820192005
JOHN GLENN HIGH SCHOOLNorwalkCA05216620192010
JOHN H FRANCIS POLYTECHNIC SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLSun ValleyCA05346720201997
JOHN HOPE CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05183920202002
JOHN I. LEONARD HIGH SCHOOLGreenacresFL10091320202019
JOHN MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOLClevelandOH36129520182005
JOHN MARSHALL SCHOOL OF CIVIC AND BUSINESS LEADERSHIPCLEVELANDOH36001120202018
JOHN MARSHALL SCHOOL OF ENGINEERINGCLEVELANDOH36001020202018
JOHN MARSHALL SCHOOL OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGYCLEVELANDOH36000820202018
JOHN MARSHALL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05165020201997
JOHN R ROGERS HIGH SCHOOLSpokaneWA48126020202008
JOHN R WOODEN HIGH SCHOOLResedaCA05261620202001
JOHNSON HIGH SCHOOLSavannahGA11271420122002
JONES HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10129520202010
JONES LEADERSHIP ACADEMYToledoOH36001320202018
JOSEPH P WIDNEY HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05165520202004
JOSEPH WIDNEY JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCAA0191620192018
JUPITER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLJupiterFL10082520202019
JUVENILE DETENTION CENTEROrlandoFLA1360620182011
JUVENILE OFFENDERS PROGRAMOrlandoFLA2039420122012
KAWEAH CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLExeterCA05090620192019
KELLER HIGH SCHOOLKellerTX44375520202004
KING DREW MEDICAL MAGNET HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05167220201998
KINGS LAKE EDUCATION CENTERCorcoranCAA0462620192019
KIRK DOUGLAS CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLNorthridgeCA05399420092001
L B JOHNSON HIGH SCHOOLAustinTX44030620202001
LA AMISTAD BEHAVIORAL HEALTH SERVICESMaitlandFLA1354820152011
LA COSTA CANYON HIGH SCHOOLCarlsbadCA05085820202011
LA MIRADA HIGH SCHOOLLa MiradaCA05135220192012
LA SALLE CATHOLIC COLLEGE PREPARATORYMilwaukieOR38067820142005
LA SIERRA MILITARY ACADEMYVisaliaCA05396520192018
LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOLLafayetteLA19142520212004
LAKE NONA HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10219920202010
LAKE NORMAN HIGH SCHOOLMooresvilleNC34269120202005
LAKE WORTH COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLLake WorthFL10091520202018
LAKES COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLLake VillaIL14252420212007
LANIER HIGH SCHOOLAustinTX44030220202001
LATINO COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMYSan JoseCA05320820192007
LEGACY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOLOcoeeFL10207420202011
LEGACY SH - STEAMSouth GateCA05464920202014
LEGACY SH - VIS AND PERF ARTSSouth GateCA05464220202014
LEHI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLehiUT45016520202013
LEMOORE HIGH SCHOOLLemooreCA05140020192018
LEMOORE MIDDLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLLemooreCA05153620192018
LEWIS AND CLARK HIGH SCHOOLSpokaneWA48126520202008
LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCE ACADEMYAustinTX44006920202008
LINCOLN WEST GLOBAL STUDIESClevelandOH36003720202020
LINCOLN WEST SCIENCE & HEALTHClevelandOH36003920202019
LINCOLN-WEST HIGH SCHOOLClevelandOH36131020192004
LINDA ABRIL EDUCATIONAL ACADPhoenixAZ03063620202010
LINDA E MARQUEZ SH - HUNTINGTON PARK INSTHuntington ParkCA05466720202014
LINDA E MARQUEZ SH - LIBRA ACADHuntington ParkCA05464420202013
LINDA E MARQUEZ SH - SCHL OF SOC JUSTLos AngelesCA05464520202014
LOMPOC HIGH SCHOOLLompocCA05145520192018
LONE PEAK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLHighlandUT45012920202013
LOPEZ HIGH SCHOOLArroyo GrandeCA05018620192018
LOS ANGELES CENTER FOR ENRICHED STUDIESLos AngelesCA05156120201997
LOS ANGELES SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05168020201997
LOS ANGELES TEACHER PREPARATORY ACADEMYLos AngelesCA05436620162011
LOS ANGELES TRADE TECH CLG - EARLY CLG ACADLos AngelesCA05470120202013
LOVELL CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLCutlerCA05228920192018
LUIS VALDEZ LEADERSHIP ACADEMYSan JoseCA05481820192018
MAGNOLIA SCHOOLOrlandoFL10130120202017
MALIBU MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOLMalibuCA05189620202012
MANUAL ARTS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05170020201997
MANUAL HIGH SCHOOLPeoriaIL14343020202012
MAPLE CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLompocCA05145720192018
MAR VISTA HIGH SCHOOLImperial BeachCA05124220202009
MARIEMONT HIGH SCHOOLCincinnatiOH36320520202012
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOLMariettaGA11199020202002
MARINE CREEK COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44260920202015
MARLTON SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05171320201997
MARYVALE HIGH SCHOOLPhoenixAZ03028220202010
MAVERICKS HS AT PALM SPRINGSPalm SpringsFL10242420202013
MAX S. HAYES HIGH SCHOOLClevelandOH36132420202005
MAYA ANGELOU COMM HS - FINE ARTS ACADLos AngelesCA05454720202013
MAYA ANGELOU COMM HS - GLOBAL ISSUES ACADLos AngelesCA05468520142013
MAYNARD EVANS HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10129720202010
MAYWOOD ACADEMY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLMaywoodCA05399820202008
MC2STEMClevelandOH36524320202012
MCCALLUM HIGH SCHOOLAustinTX44030020202001
MCKINLEY HIGH SCHOOLCantonOH36078520202004
MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOLAustinTX44030320202005
MCQUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOLRochesterNY33483020202003
MERION MERCY ACADEMYMerion StationPA39257520182008
MERIT ACADEMYEl CajonCA05326920192018
MERVYN M DYMALLY SH - ACAD FOR MULT ARTS AND SCILos AngelesCA05462720202014
METHODSCHOOLSMURIETTACA05477520192018
METRO OPPORTUNITY SCHOOLFort WorthTX44253920192001
METRO TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOLPhoenixAZ03030820202010
METROPOLITAN CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05172020202002
METUCHEN HIGH SCHOOLMetuchenNJ31078520202004
MIDDLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05172220201998
MIGUEL CONTRERAS - ACAD LEAD COMM SCHLLos AngelesCA05425420202009
MIGUEL CONTRERAS - LA SCHL OF GLOBAL STUDLos AngelesCA05405720202009
MIGUEL CONTRERAS - SCHL OF BUS AND TOURLos AngelesCA05405320202007
MIGUEL CONTRERAS - SCHL OF SOC JUSTLos AngelesCA05469520202014
MIGUEL LEONIS CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLWoodland HillsCA05379720132000
MILLENNIUM HIGH SCHOOLGoodyearAZ03015920202010
MISSION CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLSan FernandoCA05290420202001
MISSION HILLS HIGH SCHOOLSan MarcosCA05386820202008
MISSION OAK HIGH SCHOOLTulareCA05424820202011
MLK JR CAMPUSClevelandOH36130720202005
MONARCHSan DiegoCA05287620202018
MONETA CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLGardenaCA05102220202002
MONTE VISTA HIGH SCHOOLSpring ValleyCA05341620201998
MONTECITO HIGH SCHOOLRamonaCA05255120202011
MONTEREY CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05409120202001
MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOLSilver SpringMD21096520202001
MONTGOMERY HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05123920202009
MONTICELLO SCHOOLStatesvilleNC34379820172009
MORNINGSIDE HIGH SCHOOLInglewoodCA05126220192019
MOUNT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05286220192010
MOUNT LUKENS CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLTujungaCA05354620202002
MOUNT MIGUEL HIGH SCHOOLSpring ValleyCA05341720201997
MOUNT WHITNEY HIGH SCHOOLVisaliaCA05367020192018
MOUNTAIN EMPIRE HIGH SCHOOLPine ValleyCA05045520202013
MOUNTAIN VALLEY ACADEMYRamonaCA05295920202012
MOUNTAIN VIEW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLOremUT45028020202013
NATHANIEL NARBONNE - HUMAN AND ARTS ACAD OF LAHarbor CityCA05469120202013
NATHANIEL NARBONNE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLHarbor CityCA05114020201998
NAVA COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMYLOS ANGELESCA05482620202018
NEW TECH COLLINWOODCLEVELANDOH36587520202017
NEW TECH WEST HIGH SCHOOLCLEVELANDOH36525420202013
NEWBERG HIGH SCHOOLNewbergOR38074020202004
NIPOMO HIGH SCHOOLNipomoCA05221120192018
NORTH AREA COMMUNITY SCHOOLSacramentoCAA0484720192018
NORTH CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOLSpokaneWA48127520202008
NORTH COASTAL CONSORTIUM SCHOOLSSAN MARCOSCAA2485520192019
NORTH COUNTY TRADE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOLVistaCA05450420192018
NORTH HIGH SCHOOLPhoenixAZ03028520202010
NORTH HOLLYWOOD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLNorth HollywoodCA05214520201997
NORTH IREDELL HIGH SCHOOLOlinNC34297320202005
NORTH SIDE HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44254520202001
NORTHRIDGE ACADEMY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLNorthridgeCA05387920202007
NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOLLafayetteLA19143720212004
NORTHSTAR CHARTER HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10128120122010
NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOLGermantownMD21058920202001
NORTHWOOD HIGH SCHOOLSilver SpringMD21094720202008
NORWALK HIGH SCHOOLNorwalkCA05216720192010
NOTRE DAME CRISTO REY HIGH SCHOOLLawrenceMA22112220202008
NOVA ACADEMY - COACHELLACoachellaCA05460820202013
NOVA ACADEMY - SANTA ANASanta AnaCA05410420202008
O D WYATT HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44254820202001
OAK GLEN HIGHValley CenterCA05401720192018
OAK HILLS HIGH SCHOOLCincinnatiOH36105820202002
OAK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10129820202010
OASIS ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOLFallbrookCA05092320212018
OCEANSIDE HIGH SCHOOLOceansideCA05224920212011
OCOEE HIGH SCHOOLOcoeeFL10197920202010
ODYSSEY CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLSouth GateCA05173320202001
OLYMPIA HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10165620202010
OLYMPIAN HIGH SCHOOLChula VistaCA05407220202009
OLYMPIC CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLSanta MonicaCA05330920202018
OLYMPIC HEIGHTS COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLBoca RatonFL10012220202018
ON TRACK ACADEMYSpokaneWA48128320202012
OPTIONS SECONDARY SCHOOLChula VistaCA05059620202014
ORANGE COUNTY VIRTUAL SCHOOLOrlandoFL10234820202011
ORANGE GLEN HIGH SCHOOLEscondidoCA05087320202005
ORANGE YOUTH ACADEMYOrlandoFL10007520202017
OREGON CONNECTIONS ACADEMYMill CityOR38106920202009
OREM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLOremUT45028120202013
ORLANDO SCIENCE CHARTER SCHOOLOrlandoFL10229320202014
OROSI HIGH SCHOOLOrosiCA05229020192018
ORTHOPAEDIC HOSPITAL MEDICAL MAGNET HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05181120202007
OTAY RANCH HIGH SCHOOLChula VistaCA05060220202009
OTC, WINTER PARKWinter ParkFLA1043620132010
OVEY COMEAUX HIGH SCHOOLLafayetteLA19141720212003
OWENSMOUTH CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLCanoga ParkCA05379920202002
PACE CENTER FOR GIRLSWest Palm BeachFL10226320192019
PACIFIC BOULEVARD SCHOOLHuntington ParkCAA1965320202005
PAHOKEE MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOLPahokeeFL10132020202019
PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOLBurtonsvilleMD21031620202001
PALESTINE HIGH SCHOOLPALESTINETX44532520202018
PALM BEACH CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOLWellingtonFL10184420202018
PALM BEACH COUNTY JAILWest Palm BeachFL10226820192018
PALM BEACH GARDENS HIGH SCHOOLPalm Beach GardensFL10134120202018
PALM BEACH JUVENILE CORRECTIONAL FACILITYWest Palm BeachFL10226020202019
PALM BEACH LAKES COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLWest Palm BeachFL10182020202019
PALMITER SPECIAL EDUCATIONSacramentoCAA0484520192019
PALOMAR HIGH SCHOOLChula VistaCA05057620202014
PALOMARES ACADEMY OF HEALTH SCIENCESPomonaCA05452220202016
PANORAMA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLPanorama CityCA05408120202008
PARK VISTA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLLake WorthFL10192320202018
PARK WEST HIGH SCHOOLPomonaCA05250620202016
PASCHAL HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44256020202001
PEOPLE'S PREPARATORY CHARTER SCHOOLNewarkNJ31096220202015
PEORIA HIGH SCHOOLPeoriaIL14343520202011
PHINEAS BANNING SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLWilmingtonCA05378520201997
PHOENIX ACADEMYChapel HillNC34064220202012
PHOENIX CODING ACADEMYPhoenixAZ03009120202020
PHOENIX CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05174920202002
PHOENIX UNION BIOSCIENCE HIGH SCHOOLPhoenixAZ03064520202011
PLEASANT GROVE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLPleasant GroveUT45030520202013
POLARIS HIGH SCHOOLOremUT45027620192013
POLYTECHNIC HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44255520202001
POMONA HIGH SCHOOLPomonaCA05250520202000
POOLESVILLE JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLPoolesvilleMD21082520202001
POSITIVE PATHWAYS TRANSITION CENTEROrlandoFL10210920192011
POWAY HIGH SCHOOLPowayCA05253320192010
PREMIER HIGH SCHOOL AT LANIERAustinTX44038920202013
PREMIER HIGH SCHOOL AT TRAVISAustinTX44028520202012
PRESSLY SCHOOLStatesvilleNC34011520202008
PROJECT COMPASSOrlandoFLA1357720142011
PROSPERITAS LEADERSHIP ACADEMYOrlandoFL10216020202011
PROVIDENCE ACADEMYJohnson CityTN43100720202013
PROVIDENCE CRISTO REY HIGH SCHOOLIndianapolisIN15166820202010
PROVO HIGH SCHOOLProvoUT45032520162005
PUEBLO DE LOS ANGELES CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05430520202002
PXU DIGITAL ACADEMYPhoenixAZ03079820202019
QUANTUM HIGH SCHOOLBoynton BeachFL10247720202018
QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOLGaithersburgMD21056420202000
RAMON C CORTINES SCHL OF VIS AND PERF ARTSLos AngelesCA05437620202011
RAMONA HIGH SCHOOLRamonaCA05255020202011
RAMONA OPPORTUNITY HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05175520201997
RANCHO BERNARDO HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05253620192011
RANCHO DOMINGUEZ PREPARATORY SCHOOLLong BeachCA05452520202012
RAPID CITY CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOLRapid CitySD42107020202011
RAPID CITY HIGH SCHOOLRAPID CITYSD42107420202015
REACH ACADEMYEl CajonCAA1169220192011
REAGAN HIGH SCHOOLAustinTX44030120202001
REDWOOD HIGH SCHOOLVisaliaCA05366520192019
RENAISSANCE LEARNING ACADEMYWest Palm BeachFL10227120202019
RESEDA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLResedaCA05262020201998
RFK - AMBASSADOR SCHL OF GLOBAL LEADLos AngelesCA05177620202012
RFK - LA CNTY HS FOR THE ARTSLos AngelesCA05416220202008
RFK - NEW OPEN WORLD ACADLos AngelesCA05445720202012
RFK - SCHL FOR THE VIS ARTS AND HUMANLos AngelesCA05424320202009
RFK - UCLA COMM SCHLLos AngelesCA05166220212012
RICHARD A ALONZO COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05159520201998
RICHARD MONTGOMERY HIGH SCHOOLRockvilleMD21091020202001
RICHWOODS HIGH SCHOOLPeoriaIL14345220202011
RIVIERA BEACH PREPRiviera BeachFL10183120202019
ROBERT FULTON COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOLVan NuysCA05403020202008
ROBERT H LEWIS CONTINUATION SCHOOLSun ValleyCA05351320202001
ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOOLRockvilleMD21091420202001
ROGERS HIGH SCHOOLToledoOH36505220202010
ROOSEVELT SH - ACAD OF ENVIRO AND SOC POLLos AngelesCA05443720172011
ROOSEVELT SH - ACAD OF MED AND HEALTH SCILos AngelesCA05443420132010
ROOSEVELT SH - HUMANITAS ART SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05443320132010
ROOSEVELT SH - MATH, SCI, AND TECH MAG ACADLos AngelesCA05443620202010
ROOSEVELT SH - SCHL OF LAW & GOVLos AngelesCA05443220132011
ROOSEVELT SH - STEMLos AngelesCA05443520132010
ROSEDALEAustinTX99112220142002
ROUND ROCK HIGH SCHOOLRound RockTX44602520202005
ROYAL PALM BEACH HIGH SCHOOLRoyal Palm BeachFL10149320202019
ROYAL PALM SCHOOLLantanaFL10226720202020
RRISD EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLRound RockTX44006320202020
SAGE CREEK HIGH SCHOOLCarlsbadCA05470920212017
SAGE OAK CHARTER SCHOOLREDLANDSCA05166420202016
SAGE OAK CHARTER SCHOOL - KEPPELREDLANDSCA05144320202019
SAINT ANDREW'S-SEWANEE SCHOOLSewaneeTN43203520212011
SAINT JOSEPH'S PREPARATORY SCHOOLPhiladelphiaPA39348020192004
SAINT PETER'S PREPARATORY SCHOOLJersey CityNJ31064520202009
SAN ANTONIO CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLHuntington ParkCA05467520202001
SAN DIEGO COUNTY COMMUNITYSAN DIEGOCAA2485620202017
SAN DIEGO COUNTY COURTSan DiegoCAA2684620202017
SAN DIEGUITO HIGH SCHOOL ACADEMYEncinitasCA05086520202011
SAN FERNANDO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLSan FernandoCA05290520201997
SAN MARCOS HIGH SCHOOLSan MarcosCA05088320202008
SAN MIGUEL HIGH SCHOOLTucsonAZ03060220202000
SAN PASQUAL ACADEMYEscondidoCA05083220202017
SAN PASQUAL HIGH SCHOOLEscondidoCA05088420202005
SAN PEDRO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLSan PedroCA05319520201998
SAN YSIDRO HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05362820202009
SANTA MONICA HIGH SCHOOLSanta MonicaCA05332020202012
SANTALUCES COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLLantanaFL10091820202018
SANTANA HIGH SCHOOLSanteeCA05334220201998
SANTEE EDUCATION COMPLEXLos AngelesCA05397420202006
SAVANNAH ARTS ACADEMYSavannahGA11269620122002
SAVANNAH EARLY COLLEGESavannahGA11140920102009
SAVANNAH HIGH SCHOOLSavannahGA11271020092002
SCHOOL OF EXTENDED EDUCATIONAL OPTIONSPomonaCA05424420202016
SCOTT HIGH SCHOOLToledoOH36502520202010
SECONDARY COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05179120162005
SEMINOLE RIDGE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLLoxahatcheeFL10199420202018
SENECA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOLGermantownMD21058220202001
SEQUOIA HIGH SCHOOLVisaliaCA05366720192018
SHADLE PARK HIGH SCHOOLSpokaneWA48128220202008
SHEELER CHARTER HIGH SCHOOLApopkaFL10219520202010
SHELTON SCHOOLDallasTX44181020202012
SHENANDOAH HIGH SCHOOLSarahsvilleOH36458320132008
SHENANDOAH VALLEY ACADEMYNew MarketVA47153020192010
SHERMAN OAKS CENTER FOR ENRICHED STUDIESResedaCA05261720201997
SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOLSandy SpringMD21094020202001
SIERRA PACIFIC HIGH SCHOOLHanfordCA05442220202013
SIMON RODIA CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05179420202001
SIMON YOUTH ACADEMYOrlandoFL10040320182011
SKYRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLLehiUT45000120202017
SOJOURNER TRUTH CONT HSLos AngelesCA05165920092002
SOMERSET CANYONS HIGH SCHOOLBoynton BeachFL10250020202019
SONIA SOTOMAYOR - ARTLABLos AngelesCA05162320142013
SONIA SOTOMAYOR - LA RIVERLos AngelesCA05173720192013
SONIA SOTOMAYOR - SCHL OF HIST AND DRAMA ARTSLos AngelesCA05454520182013
SONOMA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOLSonomaCA05339020202010
SOUTH EAST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLSouth GateCA05398020202007
SOUTH GATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLSouth GateCA05340020201997
SOUTH HILLS HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44250120202001
SOUTH INTENSIVE TRANSITION SCHOOLLake WorthFL10218920202020
SOUTH IREDELL HIGH SCHOOLStatesvilleNC34023320202005
SOUTH MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOLPhoenixAZ03031020202010
SOUTH ST. PAUL SECONDARYSouth Saint PaulMN24240520202004
SOUTH TECHNICAL ACADEMYBoynton BeachFL10016720202019
SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOLLafayetteLA97616320212021
SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05289220202009
SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44256520202001
SPANISH RIVER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLBoca RatonFL10013620202018
SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOLSilver SpringMD21096920202001
STANTON ACADEMYYakimaWA48162320202020
START HIGH SCHOOLToledoOH36505120202010
STATESVILLE HIGH SCHOOLStatesvilleNC34379020202005
STEVENS HIGH SCHOOLRapid CitySD42107220202011
STILLWATER AREA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLStillwaterMN24245020202006
STONEY POINT CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLChatsworthCA05052920202002
STONY POINT HIGH SCHOOLRound RockTX44603720202005
STUDENT EMPOWERMENT ACADEMYLos AngelesCA05170820152009
SUCCESS HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44256120202000
SUCCESS HIGH SCHOOLRound RockTX44602320202006
SUMMIT CHARTER COLLEGIATE ACADEMYPortervilleCA05420320192019
SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOLOremUT45000620202013
SUN VALLEY MAGNET : ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGYSun ValleyCA05478720202017
SUN VALLEY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLSun ValleyCA05436320202011
SUNCOAST HIGH SCHOOLRiviera BeachFL10146620202015
SUNSET HIGH SCHOOLEncinitasCA05086420202010
SUNSHINE CHARTER HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10247020202013
SURFSIDE HIGH SCHOOL (CONTINUATION)OceansideCA05225020212002
SUSAN M DORSEY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05179520201997
SVEN LOKRANTZ SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTERResedaCAA2707420042004
SWEETWATER HIGH SCHOOLNational CityCA05210520202009
SYLMAR BIOTECH HEALTH ACADEMYSan Fernando ValleyCA05484020202016
SYLMAR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLSylmarCA05290820201998
TARRANT COUNTY COLLEGE SOUTH FWISD EARLY COLLEGIATE HSFORT WORTHTX44261620202019
TEC AT BRYANT ALTERNATIVE SCHOOLSpokaneWA48129420202008
TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOLSaint CloudMN24218520202004
TEXAS ACADEMY OF BIOMEDICAL SCIENCESFort WorthTX44249220202015
THE COMMUNITY SCHOOLSPOKANEWA48124020202008
THE COMMUNITY SCHOOLSpokaneWA48124120202013
THE KEY SCHOOLAnnapolisMD21001320192016
THE SCHOOL OF ONEClevelandOH36532920202018
THEODORE ROOSEVELT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05180520201998
THOMAS JEFFERSON SCHOOLClevelandOH36915320202011
THOMAS JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05181520201997
THOMAS RILEY HIGH SCHOOL - CYESISLos AngelesCA05181420201997
THOMAS S. WOOTTON HIGH SCHOOLRockvilleMD21090920202001
TIMBER CREEK HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10164120202010
TIMBER CREEK HIGH SCHOOLKellerTX44375220202013
TIMKEN HIGH SCHOOLCantonOH36079020152004
TIMPANOGOS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLOremUT45028320202013
TIMPVIEW HIGH SCHOOLProvoUT45032620162003
TOLEDO EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLToledoOH36514120202009
TOLEDO TECHNOLOGY ACADEMYToledoOH36506420202011
TORREY PINES HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05046620202011
TOUSSAINT L'OUVERTURE HIGH SCHOOLDelray BeachFL10041620202019
TREVOR BROWNE HIGH SCHOOLPhoenixAZ03031320202010
TRI-C COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05079420161997
TRIMBLE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44257020202000
TROUSDALE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOLHartsvilleTN43087020202006
TULARE TECHNICAL PREPARATORY SCHOOLTulareCA05355120202011
TULARE UNION HIGH SCHOOLTulareCA05355020202011
TULARE WESTERN HIGH SCHOOLTulareCA05355220202012
TURNING POINTS ACADEMYWest Palm BeachFL10280720202020
TWIN OAKS HIGH SCHOOLSan MarcosCA05315620202008
UCP TRANSITIONAL LEARNING ACADEMYOrlandoFLA2039320202012
ULYSSES S GRANT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLVan NuysCA05363320201998
UNIVERSAL EDUCATION CENTEROrlandoFL10007920202011
UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10130920202010
UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY HIGH SCHOOLVisaliaCA05445820192019
UNIVERSITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05182520201997
VALHALLA HIGH SCHOOLEl CajonCA05080420201998
VALLEY ACADEMY OF ARTS AND SCIENCESGranada HillsCA05454820202013
VALLEY ALTERNATIVE MAGNET SCHOOLVan NuysCA05215420201998
VALLEY CENTER HIGH SCHOOLValley CenterCA05369520192019
VALLEY CENTER PREPValley CenterCA05401920192018
VALLEY HIGH SCHOOLEscondidoCA05088220202005
VAN NUYS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLVan NuysCA05363520201998
VENICE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05182820201998
VERDUGO HILLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLTujungaCA05354520201998
VERRADO HIGH SCHOOLBuckeyeAZ03002920202012
VIEW PARK CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05183220202002
VIKING CENTEREl CajonCAA0464720192011
VILLAGE ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL, INDIAN HILLPomonaCA05253720202005
VILLAGE ACADEMY ON THE ART & SARA JO KOBACKER CAMPDelray BeachFL10218620202019
VISALIA CHARTER INDEPENDENT STUDYVisaliaCA05399020192018
VISALIA TECHNICAL EDUCATION CENTERVisaliaCA05467420192018
VISTA OAKS CHARTER SCHOOLLodiCA05479120212014
WAITE HIGH SCHOOLToledoOH36503520202010
WALLIS ANNENBERG HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05172820202007
WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLBethesdaMD21027120202001
WALTER JOHNSON HIGH SCHOOLBethesdaMD21091220202001
WASHINGTON PARKNewburgh HeightsOH36519320202011
WASHTENAW ALLIANCE FOR VIRTUAL EDUCATIONYpsilantiMI99263020202011
WASHTENAW INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOLYpsilantiMI23382320202015
WATKINS MILL HIGH SCHOOLGaithersburgMD21056820202001
WEKIVA HIGH SCHOOLApopkaFL10212720202010
WELLINGTON COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLWellingtonFL10183920202018
WEST ADAMS PREPARATORY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05422520202008
WEST BOCA RATON COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLBoca RatonFL10019420202018
WEST HIGH SCHOOLWaterlooIA16452020212003
WEST HILLS HIGH SCHOOLSanteeCA05338120201998
WEST IREDELL HIGH SCHOOLStatesvilleNC34379720202004
WEST ORANGE HIGH SCHOOLWinter GardenFL10188520202010
WESTERN HILLS HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44257520202001
WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOLSaratoga SprngsUT45000420202013
WESTVIEW HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05298620192011
WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOLAustinTX44032620202005
WHEATON HIGH SCHOOLSilver SpringMD21108520202001
WHITMAN CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05183320202001
WHITNEY M. YOUNG SCHOOLClevelandOH36577220202007
WHITNEY YOUNG CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05426120202001
WILL ROGERS CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLVan NuysCA05363820202001
WILLIAM B TRAVIS EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLAUSTINTX44032520202001
WILLIAM H TAFT CHARTER HIGH SCHOOLWoodland HillsCA05380620201997
WILLIAM J JOHNSTON COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOLSan PedroCA05319820202010
WILLIAM J. JOHNSTON COMMUNITY DAYSAN PEDROCA05319120091997
WILLIAM R BOONE HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10131020202010
WILLIAM T AGGELER COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOLChatsworthCA05467120202010
WILLIAM T AGGELER OPPORTUNITY HIGH SCHOOLChatsworthCA05053220192000
WILLIAM T. DWYER HIGH SCHOOLPalm Beach GardensFL10133820202018
WINCHESTER THURSTON SCHOOLPittsburghPA39397020202011
WINDERMERE HIGH SCHOOLWindermereFL10018020202018
WINDSOR FOREST HIGH SCHOOLSavannahGA11271820122002
WINDSOR HIGH SCHOOLWindsorVT46051020202007
WINSTON CHURCHILL HIGH SCHOOLPotomacMD21083920202001
WINTER PARK HIGH SCHOOLWinter ParkFL10190220202010
WOODLAKE UNION HIGH SCHOOLWoodlakeCA05379520202016
WOODROW WILSON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05184020201998
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOLToledoOH36507020202010
WORKFORCE ADVANTAGE ACADEMYOrlandoFL10209120202011
WORLD LANGUAGES INSTITUTEFt WorthTX44019420202020
WORTHINGTON HIGH SCHOOLWest Palm BeachFL10246620202018
YAKIMA ONLINEYakimaWAA2706920202019
YAKIMA OPEN DOORSYakimaWAA2706820202020
YOUNG MEN'S LAFORT WORTHTX44261720202018
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADERSHIP ACADEMY, FORT WORTHFort WorthTX44248920202017
YOUTH OPPORTUNITIES UNLIMITED HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05290120041997
ZANE GREY CONTINUATION SCHOOLResedaCA05261420202002
*Diploma data may not be available for all years between earliest year and recent year.