User Login | FTP Login | Privacy
Careers | Self-Help | Contact Us

Home » DiplomaVerify Participation List

DiplomaVerify Participation List

Download participants activated within the last 30 days

Download Participation List

School Name
 
City
 
State
 
Code
 
Recent
Year*
Earliest
Year*
Surcharge
 
A.C. DAVIS HIGH SCHOOLYakimaWA48160120212009
ABRAHAM LINCOLN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05152020201998
ABRAHAM LINCOLN SH - LEAD IN ENT AND MED ARTSLos AngelesCA05461420162013
ABRAXAS CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLPowayCA05253420212007
ACADEMY OF INNOVATION (K-12)HemetCA05391420212007
ACADIANA HIGH SCHOOLLafayetteLA19141420212003
ACCELERATED CHARTER HIGH SCHOOLTulareCA05027320202017
ACCELERATION EAST HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10231420202012
ACCELERATION WEST HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10245320202015
ACCESS CHARTER SCHOOLOrlandoFLA2037420202020
AGRICULTURE AND SCIENCE EARLY COLLEGEOlinNC34009120212020
AGUA FRIA HIGH SCHOOLAvondaleAZ03000720212012
AKINS HIGH SCHOOLAustinTX44034920202002
ALAIN LOCKE HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05152320201997
ALBA SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05292220212008
ALBERT EINSTEIN CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLNorth HillsCA05336620202001
ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOLKensingtonMD21067720212001
ALEDO HIGH SCHOOLAledoTX44006520192007
ALESSANDRO HIGH SCHOOLHemetCA05116620212007
ALEXANDER HAMILTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05152520201998
ALEXANDER W DREYFOOS SCHOOL OF THE ARTSWest Palm BeachFL10182220202019
ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOLPhoenixAZ03026320202010
ALISO NIGUEL HIGH SCHOOLAliso ViejoCA05132420202006
ALLIANCE BILL AND CINDY SIMON TECH HSLos AngelesCA05180420202014
ALLIANCE COLLEGE-READY HS 16Los AngelesCA05451320202015
ALOMA CHARTER HIGH SCHOOLWinter ParkFL10256420202010
ALTA VISTA ACADEMYChula VistaCA05059820212014
ALTA VISTA CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLVistaCA05367420202018
ALTA VISTA INNOVATION HIGHHESPERIACA05124320212017
ALTA VISTA PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOLHesperiaCA05465320172010
ALTA VISTA SOUTH PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOLSan BernardinoCA05487020182017
ALTERNATIVE FAMILY EDUCATIONSanta CruzCA05395120212010
ALTOONA HIGH SCHOOLAltoonaWI50003520182004
AMBASSADOR PHILLIP V SANCHEZ PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOLFresnoCA05473420182011
AMBASSADOR PHILLIP V. SANCHEZ II PUBLIC CHARTERFRESNOCA05129120212018
AMELIA EARHART CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLNorth HollywoodCA05214320202001
AMERICAN FORK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLAmerican ForkUT45000520202013
ANDERSONSan BernardinoCAA1811320202019
ANDERSON HIGH SCHOOLAustinTX44029420202001
ANGELS GATE CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLSan PedroCA05438920202007
ANN RICHARDS SCHOOL FOR YOUNG WOMEN LEADERSAustinTX44038220212013
ANTELOPE VALLEY LEARNING ACADEMYLancasterCA05467920212013
ANTIOCH COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLAntiochIL14007020212004
APOPKA HIGH SCHOOLApopkaFL10003520202010
APTOS HIGH SCHOOLAptosCA05011920202011
ARDREY KELL HIGH SCHOOLCharlotteNC34073520212008
ARISE HIGH SCHOOLOaklandCA05425820202018
ARK INDEPENDENT SCHOOLSanta CruzCA05329220212010
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44250520202000
ARROYO GRANDE HIGH SCHOOLArroyo GrandeCA05015020202018
ARROYO VALLEY HIGH SCHOOLSan BernardinoCA05294820212010
ARRUPE JESUIT HIGH SCHOOLDenverCO06046820212007
ASA CHARTER SCHOOLSan BernardinoCA05461220202018
ASPIRE COMMUNITY DAYHEMETCA05002220202017
ASSURANCE LEARNING ACADEMYLos AngelesCA05476520212014
ATASCOCITA HIGH SCHOOLHumbleTX44358320212009
ATLANTIC COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLDelray BeachFL10042020202019
AUBURN HIGH SCHOOLRockfordIL14369320202010
AUGUSTUS F HAWKINS SH - COMM HEALTH ADV SCHLLos AngelesCA05463320202014
AUGUSTUS F HAWKINS SH - CRITICAL DES AND GAMINGLos AngelesCA05463220202014
AUGUSTUS F HAWKINS SH - RISELos AngelesCA05463420202014
AUSTIN HIGH SCHOOLAustinTX44032020202001
AVALON CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLWilmingtonCA05378120202001
B. ROBERTO CRUZ LEADERSHIP ACADEMYSAN JOSECA05488520212019
BALLINGER HIGH SCHOOLBallingerTX44039020212017
BALTIMORE LEADERSHIP SCHOOL FOR YOUNG WOMENBALTIMOREMD21025320212016
BANCROFT ALTERNATIVE SCHOOLSpokaneWA48129020202008
BANNING ACADEMIES OF CREATIVE AND INNOVATIVE SCIENCESWILMINGTONCA05489920172017
BARD HIGH SCHOOL EARLY COLLEGE - CLEVELANDClevelandOH36531920212016
BARTLETT HIGH SCHOOLBartlettTN43007020202007
BAYSIDE COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOLMoreno ValleyCA05482320212007
BEACH HIGH SCHOOLSavannahGA11267020212001
BELIEVERS ACADEMYWest Palm BeachFL10226620202019
BELL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLBellCA05024520201997
BELMONT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05154020201997
BELTON HIGH SCHOOLBeltonTX44058020212007
BELTON NEW TECH @ WASKOWBeltonTX44058220212007
BENBROOK MS/HSFORTH WORTHTX44059720202018
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05155020201997
BENSON POLYTECHNIC HIGH SCHOOLPortlandOR38084020212000
BETAOrlandoFL10007820202013
BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE HIGH SCHOOLBethesdaMD21025020212001
BETTY FAIRFAX HIGH SCHOOLLaveenAZ03013320202010
BIOTECHNOLOGY HEALTH AND PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION @ OHSCharlotteNC34072920182006
BISHOP MCNAMARA HIGH SCHOOLForestvilleMD21053220132010
BLUE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOLStilwellKS17282020211998
BLUE VALLEY NORTH HIGH SCHOOLOverland ParkKS17229420211999
BLUE VALLEY NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOLOverland ParkKS17229620211998
BLUE VALLEY SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOLOverland ParkKS17230220212011
BLUE VALLEY WEST HIGH SCHOOLOverland ParkKS17282120212002
BOCA RATON COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLBoca RatonFL10013120202018
BONITA VISTA HIGH SCHOOLChula VistaCA05057220212009
BONSALL HIGHBONSALLCA05479320212018
BOSTROM ALTERNATIVE CENTERPhoenixAZ03026820202010
BOUNTIFUL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLBountifulUT45003020202001
BOWIE HIGH SCHOOLAustinTX44033120202001
BOWSHER HIGH SCHOOLToledoOH36501820202010
BOYLE HEIGHTS CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05155320202001
BOYLE HEIGHTS HS - STEM ACADEMYLOS ANGELESCA05478020202017
BOYNTON BEACH COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLBoynton BeachFL10011920202018
BRAVO LAKE HIGH SCHOOLWoodlakeCAA0497020202016
BREA CANYON HIGH SCHOOLBreaCA05037120202018
BREA-OLINDA HIGH SCHOOLBreaCA05037020202012
BREMEN HIGH SCHOOLBremenGA11043020212014
BRIDGES COMMUNITY DAYSan Juan CapistranoCAA1679120202006
BUHL HIGH SCHOOLBuhlID13006520142006
BUSINESS EDUCATION LEADERSHIP & LAW ACADEMYReynoldsburgOH36578420202016
C MORLEY SELLERY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTERGardenaCAA1967320162004
CABRILLO HIGH SCHOOLLompocCA05145020202018
CABRILLO POINT ACADEMYPowayCA05213820192016
CAJON HIGH SCHOOLSan BernardinoCA05277320212010
CAL BURKE HIGH SCHOOLPanorama CityCA05434120202005
CALIFORNIA PREPARATORY ACADEMYSan Juan CapistranoCA05452120202015
CALISTOGA JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLCalistogaCA05043520202008
CALS EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCAA0014520122007
CAMELBACK HIGH SCHOOLPhoenixAZ03027520202010
CAMPO HIGH CONTINUATIONPINE VALLEYCA05045620202019
CAMPUS INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOLClevelandOH36007120212021
CANOGA PARK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLCanoga ParkCA05046520201998
CANYON CREST ACADEMYSan DiegoCA05089320212011
CANYON HEIGHTS SCHOOLKaysvilleUT45015720122006
CANYON SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOLMoreno ValleyCA05205920212007
CAPISTRANO VALLEY HIGH SCHOOLMission ViejoCA05196820202006
CARENCRO HIGH SCHOOLLafayetteLA19042020212003
CARL HAYDEN HIGH SCHOOLPhoenixAZ03027720202010
CARLSBAD HIGH SCHOOLCarlsbadCA05047220212005
CARLSBAD SEASIDE ACADEMYCarlsbadCA05047120212006
CARLSBAD VILLAGE ACADEMYCarlsbadCA05047420212005
CARLSON HOME HOSPITAL SCHOOLNorth HollywoodCA05154920202004
CARRBORO HIGH SCHOOLCarrboroNC34059020202012
CARREER ACADEMY AND TECHNICAL SCHOOLTroutmanNC34401020212014
CARSON HS - ACAD OF EDU AND EMPOWERMENTCarsonCA05461720202012
CARSON HS - ACAD OF MED ARTSCarsonCA05461820202013
CARSON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLCarsonCA05351520201998
CARTER-RIVERSIDE HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44250020202001
CASTLE PARK HIGH SCHOOLChula VistaCA05057320212009
CATHEDRAL CITY HIGH SCHOOLCathedral CityCA05050820212004
CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOLGrand RapidsMI23168520212011
CATO MIDDLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLCharlotteNC34074620211999
CEDAR RIDGE HIGH SCHOOLRound RockTX44602720212012
CELEBRATION HIGH SCHOOLCelebrationFL10022820202012
CENTRAL COAST NEW TECH HIGH SCHOOLNipomoCA05466420202016
CENTRAL FALLS HIGH SCHOOLCentral FallsRI40001220212003
CENTRAL FLORIDA LEADERSHIP ACADEMYOrlandoFL10246920202016
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOLTuscaloosaAL01269020212018
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOLPhoenixAZ03027820202010
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05156320202003
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOLKellerTX44258320212005
CESAR CHAVEZ HIGH SCHOOLLaveenAZ03019220202010
CESAR E CHAVEZ - ACAD OF SCI EXPLSan FernandoCA05456320202013
CESAR E CHAVEZ - ARTS, THEATER, ENTSan FernandoCA05455520202013
CESAR E CHAVEZ - SOC JUST HUMANITAS ACADSan FernandoCA05454220202012
CESAR E CHAVEZ - TEACH PREP ACADSan FernandoCA05460120202013
CHANCERY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10224120202010
CHAPARRAL CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLEl CajonCA05333920211997
CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOLChapel HillNC34064520202012
CHARLES L LOWMAN SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTERNorth HollywoodCAA0477820202004
CHARLOTTE ENGINEERING EARLY COLLEGE-UNCCCHARLOTTENC34077120212018
CHATSWORTH CHARTER HIGH SCHOOLChatsworthCA05052820201997
CHEVIOT HILLS CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05156620202000
CHRIST THE KING JESUIT COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOLChicagoIL14064120212002
CHRIST THE KING PREPARATORY HIGH SCHOOLNewarkNJ31091220192011
CHULA VISTA HIGH SCHOOLChula VistaCA05058020212009
CHULA VISTA LEARNING COMMUNITY CHARTERCHULA VISTACA05465420202019
CITRUS HILL HIGH SCHOOLPerrisCA05397820212007
CITY HONORS CHARTER HIGH SCHOOLInglewoodCA05126120202019
CITY OF ANGELS INDEPENDENT STUDIESLos AngelesCA05260820202003
CIVITAS SCHOOL OF LEADERSHIPLos AngelesCA05429520142011
CLAIREMONT HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05283720212002
CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHOOLClarksburgMD21038120212008
CLARKSVILLE CHARTER SCHOOLSACRAMENTOCA05062320212018
CLASSICAL ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOLEscondidoCA05419420202011
CLEARFIELD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLClearfieldUT45005320202001
CLEVELAND EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLClevelandOH36504920212005
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOLPortlandOR38085520212000
CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL FOR DIGITAL ARTSCLEVELANDOH36531820212018
CLEVELAND SCHOOL OF ARCHITECTURE AND DESIGNClevelandOH36517920212010
CLEVELAND SCHOOL OF ARTSClevelandOH36122420212005
CLEVELAND SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND MEDICINEClevelandOH36522920212009
COCHRANE COLLEGIATE ACADEMYCharlotteNC34076420212015
COCKE COUNTY ADULT HIGH SCHOOLNewportTN43177620202007
COCKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOLNewportTN43177520212005
COLLABORATIVE COLLEGE FOR TECHNOLOGYStatesvilleNC34378820212009
COLLEGE PREP HIGH SCHOOLHemetCA05471320172014
COLLINWOOD HIGH SCHOOLClevelandOH36123020212005
COLONEL ZADOK MAGRUDER HIGH SCHOOLRockvilleMD21090420212001
COLONIAL HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10128720202010
COME BACK KIDSRiversideCA05482420212013
COMMUNITY HARVEST CHARTER SCHOOLSherman OaksCA05157220092006
CORCORAN HIGH SCHOOLCorcoranCA05066520202019
CORE BUTTE CHARTERChicoCA05417120212007
CORNERSTONE CHARTER ACADEMYBelle IsleFL10235020202011
CORONADO HIGH SCHOOLCoronadoCA05068020212012
COSBY HIGH SCHOOLCosbyTN43047020212006
COSTANOA CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLSANTA CRUZCA05329420212010
CRANE HIGH SCHOOLCraneTX44159520202017
CRAWFORD HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05463020212002
CREEKSIDE HIGH SCHOOLMurrietaCA05206820162007
CREEKSIDE HIGH SCHOOLSonomaCA05206320202018
CRENSHAW STEMM MAG HSLos AngelesCA05156920201997
CRESCENT VALLEY PUBLIC CHARTER IIVISALIACA05128820212018
CRESCENT VALLEY PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOLVisaliaCA05472120182011
CRESCENT VIEW SOUTH CHARTER SCHOOLFresnoCA05442820212009
CRESCENT VIEW SOUTH IIFRESNOCA05155620202017
CRESCENT VIEW WEST CHARTER SCHOOLFresnoCA05403320212009
CRETE HIGH SCHOOLCreteNE28058520212008
CRISTO REY ATLANTA JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL AtlantaGA11023220212000
CRISTO REY BATON ROUGE FRANCISCAN HIGH SCHOOLBaton RougeLA19002820212020
CRISTO REY BOSTON HIGH SCHOOLDorchesterMA22052320212000
CRISTO REY COLUMBUS HIGH SCHOOLColumbusOH36579820212017
CRISTO REY DALLAS COLLEGE PREPDALLASTX44004920212019
CRISTO REY HIGH SCHOOL (SACRAMENTO)SacramentoCA05421120212010
CRISTO REY JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL (BALTIMORE)BaltimoreMD21030720212011
CRISTO REY JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)ChicagoIL14066820211998
CRISTO REY JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL (HOUSTON)HoustonTX44362420212002
CRISTO REY JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL (TWIN CITIES)MinneapolisMN24169320212002
CRISTO REY JESUIT MILWAUKEEWEST MILWAUKEEWI50147120212019
CRISTO REY KANSAS CITY HIGH SCHOOLKansas CityMO26165920212010
CRISTO REY PHILADELPHIA HIGH SCHOOLPhiladelphiaPA39280720212016
CRISTO REY SAINT MARTIN COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOLWaukeganIL14431920212007
CRISTO REY SAN JOSE HIGH SCHOOLSan JoseCA05486020212018
CRISTO REY TAMPA SALESIAN HIGH SCHOOLTampaFL10005220212020
CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOLAustinTX44029820202001
CROSS COUNTY HIGH SCHOOLCherry ValleyAR04043520202008
CROSSROADS ACADEMYBelle GladeFL10010620202018
CROSSROADS ARTS SCIENCES EARLY COLLEGEStatesvilleNC34378620212011
CUMBY HIGH SCHOOLCumbyTX44166520212013
CUYAHOGA HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOLCuyahoga HeightsOH36123520212012
CYPRESS CHARTER HIGH SCHOOLSanta CruzCA05384520192019
CYPRESS CREEK HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10124820202010
DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOLDamascusMD21046020212001
DANA HILLS HIGH SCHOOLDana PointCA05072920202006
DANIEL PEARL MAGNET HIGH SCHOOLVan NuysCA05436820202004
DAVID S JORDAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05157520201998
DAVID THIBODAUX STEM MAGNETLafayetteLA19104820212021
DAVID W BUTLER HIGHMatthewsNC34253120211999
DAVIS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLKaysvilleUT45015520202001
DAYTON EARLY COLLEGE ACADEMYDaytonOH36512720212007
DE FOREST AREA HIGH SCHOOLDe ForestWI50050020182004
DE LA SALLE NORTH CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLPortlandOR38085920212005
DEEP CREEK ACADEMYFarmersvilleCA05106320202018
DEER PARK HIGH SCHOOLDeer ParkWA48030020202020
DEL LAGO ACADEMY - CAMPUS OF APPLIED SCIENCEEscondidoCA05474620212016
DEL NORTE HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05435120212011
DEL REY CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05157320091998
DEPAUL CRISTO REY HIGH SCHOOLCincinnatiOH36523720212015
DESERT EDGE HIGH SCHOOLGoodyearAZ03019420202012
DESERT HOT SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOLDesert Hot SpringsCA05033420212004
DESERT JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLEdwardsCA05080020202019
DESERT LEARNING ACADEMYPalm SpringsCA05003420212015
DESERT SANDS PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOLLancasterCA05404020212009
DESIGN LAB EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLClevelandOH36529420212012
DETROIT CRISTO REY HIGH SCHOOLDetroitMI23092620212012
DEVEREUX TREATMENT PROGRAMOrlandoFLA1362720112011
DIAMOND HILL-JARVIS HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44251520202001
DIAMOND RANCH HIGH SCHOOLPomonaCA05251620212000
DIAMOND TECHNOLOGY INSTITUTEWatsonvilleCA05441020202012
DIEGO HILLS CENTRALSAN DIEGOCA05159220212017
DIEGO HILLS PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05439620182010
DIEGO RIVERA - COMMUNICATION AND TECHNOLOGY SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05454420202013
DIEGO RIVERA - GREEN DES COMM SCHLLos AngelesCA05162220202013
DIEGO RIVERA - PERF ARTS COMM SCHLLos AngelesCA05162120202013
DIEGO RIVERA - PUB SVC COMM SCHLLos AngelesCA05162020202013
DIEGO SPRINGS ACADEMYChula VistaCA05483020172015
DIEGO VALLEY EAST PUBLIC CHARTEREl CajonCA05252920212018
DIEGO VALLEY PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOLEl CajonCA05474920182011
DINUBA HIGH SCHOOLDinubaCA05075020202005
DOCTOR PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10127920202010
DON BOSCO CRISTO REY HIGH SCHOOLTakoma ParkMD21099720212002
DOROTHY V JOHNSON COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05453020202012
DOWNTOWN MAGNETS HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05157620201997
DROP BACK IN ACADEMYOrlandoFL10223020142010
DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOLDublinCA05078420212013
DUKE ELLINGTON CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05439220202001
DUNBAR HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44251620202000
E.J SAM ACCELERATED SCHOOLLafayetteLA97615920212021
E3 CIVIC HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05472320212015
EAGLE HILL SCHOOLHardwickMA22096920201990
EAGLE ROCK HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05158020201998
EAGLE TREE CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLCarsonCA05433920202002
EARL F. JOHNSON HIGH SCHOOLHanfordCA05496620212013
EARLY COLLEGE ACADEMYLafayetteLA19144620212011
EARLY COLLEGE ALLIANCEYpsilantiMI23384120212010
EAST CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOLChapel HillNC34064620202012
EAST HIGH SCHOOLWaterlooIA16449520212003
EAST HILLS ACADEMYChula VistaCA05459120212019
EAST MECKLENBURG HIGH SCHOOLCharlotteNC34253520211999
EAST ORLANDO EDUCATION CENTEROrlandoFLA1358120122011
EAST RIVER HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10219620202010
EAST TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOLClevelandOH36124520212005
EAST VALLEY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLNorth HollywoodCA05408220202008
EAST VILLAGE HIGHSan DiegoCA05428120212010
EASTERN HILLS HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44251820202001
EASTLAKE HIGH SCHOOLChula VistaCA05057920212009
EASTSIDE MEMORIAL AT THE JOHNSTON CAMPUSAustinTX44036520202009
ED VENTURE CHARTER SCHOOLLantanaFL10227020202018
EDGEMONT JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLScarsdaleNY33508520212013
EDGEWATER HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10129020202010
EDUPRIZE SCHOOL GILBERTGilbertAZ03076020202016
EDWARD ROYBAL LEARNING CENTERLos AngelesCA05186220202009
EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOLYakimaWA48160320212009
EL CAJON VALLEY HIGH SCHOOLEl CajonCA05080520211998
EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOLOceansideCA05224820212011
EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOLWhittierCA05215520212015
EL CAMINO REAL HIGH SCHOOLWoodland HillsCA05380120211997
EL CAPITAN HIGH SCHOOLLakesideCA05134620211998
EL CENTRO JR/SR HIGHSacramentoCA05136520212013
EL DIAMANTE HIGH SCHOOLVisaliaCA05369920202019
ELEARNING ACADEMYCharlotteNC34002420202017
ELINOR HICKEY JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLSacramentoCA05393820212013
ELIZABETH LEARNING CENTERCudahyCA05069720201998
ENCORE ACADEMYReynoldsburgOH36578320202016
ENCORE HIGH SCHOOL FOR PERFORMING AND VISUAL ARTSHesperiaCA05430720202019
EPISCOPAL SCHOOL OF BATON ROUGEBaton RougeLA19020720212007
ERNEST P WILLENBERG SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTERSan PedroCAA0489320202003
ESCONDIDO HIGH SCHOOLEscondidoCA05088020212005
ESTEBAN E TORRES HS - EAST LA PERF ARTS ACADLos AngelesCA05445220202012
ESTEBAN E TORRES HS - EAST LA RENAISSANCE ACADLos AngelesCA05445020202012
ESTEBAN E TORRES HS - ENG AND TECH ACADLos AngelesCA05444120202012
ESTEBAN E TORRES HS - HUMANITAS ACADLos AngelesCA05445120202012
ESTEBAN E TORRES HS - SCHL OF ENG & TECHLos AngelesCA05438220132011
ESTEBAN E TORRES HS - SOC JUST LEAD ACADLos AngelesCA05444420202012
ESTEEM ACADEMYOrlandoFL10219120192011
ESTEM ACADEMYReynoldsburgOH36584120202014
EVERGLADES PREPARATORY ACADEMYPahokeeFL10185220202019
EVERGREEN CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLSylmarCA05347220202002
EXETER UNION HIGH SCHOOLExeterCA05090520202018
EXPO HIGH SCHOOLWaterlooIA16449620212010
FACING HISTORY NEW TECH HIGH SCHOOLClevelandOH36529620212016
FAIRFAX SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05159020201997
FALLBROOK HIGH SCHOOLFallbrookCA05092520212008
FARMERSVILLE HIGH SCHOOLFarmersvilleCA05092420202018
FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOLFarmingtonUT45002820202020
FEATHER RIVER CHARTERMeridianCAA2792720202018
FELICITAS AND GONZALO MENDEZ LEARNING CENTERLos AngelesCA05438120202011
FLEX HIGH SCHOOLColumbusOH36580420202018
FLOYDADA HIGH SCHOOLFloydadaTX44243520212012
FOND DU LAC HIGH SCHOOLFond Du LacWI50066820212010
FOOTHILLS HIGH SCHOOLSan MarcosCA05315920202018
FOREST HILL COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLWest Palm BeachFL10181820202019
FOSSIL RIDGE HIGH SCHOOLKellerTX44375320212004
FOUR CORNERS UPPER SCHOOLDAVENPORTFL10266120202019
FR. MICHAEL SHAWE MEMORIAL JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLMadisonIN15217520212011
FRANCISCO BRAVO MEDICAL MAGNET HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05171920201997
FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOLPortlandOR38087020211999
FRANKLIN POLICE AND FIRE HIGH SCHOOLPhoenixAZ03064120202011
FRED E LULL SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTEREncinoCAA2007420142004
FREEDOM HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10180120202010
FREMONT ACADEMY OF ENGINEERING AND DESIGNPomonaCA05452320202018
FRIDA KAHLO HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05425120202007
G-STAR SCHOOL OF THE ARTSWest Palm BeachFL10198220202007
GAITHERSBURG HIGH SCHOOLGaithersburgMD21056020212001
GANESHA HIGH SCHOOLPomonaCA05250320211999
GARDENA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLGardenaCA05102020201997
GAREY HIGH SCHOOLPomonaCA05250120211999
GARINGER HIGH SCHOOLCharlotteNC34066820211999
GARRETT MORGAN ENGINEERING & INNOVATIONClevelandOH36122620212008
GASTON DAY SCHOOLGastoniaNC34029720142007
GATEWAY COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOLGeorgetownTX44277520212012
GATEWAY HIGH SCHOOLKissimmeeFL10085620202012
GATEWAY SCHOOLOrlandoFL10224520202011
GATEWAY TECH HIGH SCHOOLGeorgetownTX44277720212011
GEORGE S PATTON CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLHarbor CityCA05113720202001
GEORGE WASHINGTON PREPARATORY HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05160520201997
GEORGETOWN PREPARATORY SCHOOLNorth BethesdaMD21057520172014
GERBER JR./SR. HIGHSacramentoCA05159720212014
GINN ACADEMYClevelandOH36511520212010
GIRARD COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLPhiladelphiaPA39333520202000
GLADES CENTRAL COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLBelle GladeFL10010020202019
GLENVILLE HIGH SCHOOLClevelandOH36125520212004
GOLDEN WEST HIGH SCHOOLVisaliaCA05366220202018
GONZALO GARZA INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOLAustinTX44033920202001
GORMAN LEARNING CENTERGormanCA05234420202019
GORMAN LEARNING CHARTER SAN BERNARDINO/SANTA CLARITASanta ClaritaCA05175420202018
GRANADA HILLS HIGH SCHOOLGranada HillsCA05108820201998
GRANITE HILLS HIGH SCHOOLEl CajonCA05080620211998
GRANT HIGH SCHOOLPortlandOR38088020212000
GREATER SAN DIEGO ACADEMYJamulCA05128420212009
GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOLMidlandTX44473820212016
GROSSMONT HIGH SCHOOLEl CajonCA05111020211998
GROSSMONT MIDDLE COLLEGEEl CajonCA05082820212010
GROVER CLEVELAND CHARTER HIGH SCHOOLResedaCA05261820201997
GROVES HIGH SCHOOLSavannahGA11268020212002
GUAJOME LEARNING CENTERVISTACA05473620202012
GUAJOME PARK ACADEMYVistaCA05225120202019
GUILFORD HIGH SCHOOLRockfordIL14370320202010
GULFSTREAM GOOWILL TRANSITION TO LIFE ACADEMYBoynton BeachFL10227320202020
HAMILTON HIGH SCHOOLAnzaCA05010820212008
HANFORD HIGH SCHOOLHanfordCA05113020212013
HANFORD WEST HIGH SCHOOLHanfordCA05112820212014
HARBOR HIGH SCHOOLSanta CruzCA05329320212010
HARBOR TEACHER PREPARATION ACADEMYWilmingtonCA05374720202005
HARDING UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOLCharlotteNC34067020201999
HARMONY HIGH SCHOOLSaint CloudFL10084720202014
HAROLD MCALISTER OPPORTUNITY HIGH SCHOOL - CYESISLos AngelesCA05171820201997
HARPER MIDDLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLCharlotteNC34001720202017
HARRIS NEWMARK CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05160120202001
HARVEY RICE SCHOOL @ JESSE OWENSClevelandOH36128120052005
HAWTHORNE HIGH SCHOOLCharlotteNC34066220201998
HELEN BERNSTEIN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05424920202009
HELEN BERNSTEIN SH - STEM ACAD OF HOLLYWOODHollywoodCA05462420202013
HELIX HIGH SCHOOLLA MESACA05135020202011
HEMET ACADEMY FOR APPLIED ACADEMICS AND TECHNOLOGYHemetCAA1448720132009
HEMET HIGH SCHOOLHemetCA05116520212008
HENRY D THOREAU CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLWoodland HillsCA05411020202002
HENRY HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05286720212002
HIGH TECH LOS ANGELESVan NuysCA05152620202006
HIGHLAND PARK CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05466820202000
HIGHRIDGEWest Palm BeachFL10226220202020
HILDA L SOLIS - SCHL OF TECH, BUS, AND EDULos AngelesCA05471020202016
HILLSIDE JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLCampoCA05045920202018
HILLTOP HIGH SCHOOLChula VistaCA05058120212009
HOLLYWOOD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05161520201997
HOLY FAMILY CRISTO REY HIGH SCHOOLBirminghamAL01097020212010
HOME HOSPITAL AND TRANSITION SUPPORT SCHOOLSan DiegoCAA2203220202016
HOOVER HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05285020212002
HOPEWELL HIGH SCHOOLHuntersvilleNC34192020202002
HOSPITAL HOMEBOUNDOrlandoFLA1357220202011
HS HEALTH SCIENCES & HUMAN SERVICES ACADEMYReynoldsburgOH36578220202016
HUMBLE HIGH SCHOOLHumbleTX44348520212009
HUNTINGTON PARK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLHuntington ParkCA05123020201997
IDEA CENTER HIGH SCHOOLEl CajonCA05486420212016
IHIGH VIRTUAL ACADEMYSan DiegoCA05436520212011
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMYSan FranciscoCA05295520212010
INDEPENDENCE CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLVan NuysCA05361720201998
INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOLCharlotteNC34067320201999
INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOLProvoUT45031620162005
INDIAN RIDGE SCHOOLWest Palm BeachFL10181620202018
INDIAN SPRINGS CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05162720092002
INDIAN SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOLSan BernardinoCA05460520212014
INGENUITY CHARTERSAN DIEGOCA05001920212016
INGLEWOOD HIGH SCHOOLInglewoodCA05126020202019
INLET GROVE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLRiviera BeachFL10146720202019
INSPIRE SCHOOL OF ARTS AND SCIENCESChicoCA05441620212012
INTERNATIONAL STUDIES AND GLOBAL ECONOMICS HIGH SCHOOLCharlotteNC34073820142007
INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LEARNING CENTERSouth GateCA05402820202009
ISLANDS HIGH SCHOOLSavannahGA11269020212011
IVY CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLFallbrookCA05092920212018
J STERLING MORTON EAST HIGH SCHOOLCiceroIL14141020202007
J STERLING MORTON WEST HIGH SCHOOLBerwynIL14030320202008
JACK LONDON CONT HS AND CDSVan NuysCA05361820202002
JACKSON HOLE HIGH SCHOOLJacksonWY51021020212003
JAL JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLJalNM32035020202020
JAMES A FOSHAY LEARNING CENTERLos AngelesCA05178820201998
JAMES A GARFIELD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05163520201997
JAMES FORD RHODES HIGH SCHOOLClevelandOH36127820212004
JAMES HUBERT BLAKE HIGH SCHOOLSilver SpringMD21095920212001
JAMES J MCBRIDE SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTERLos AngelesCAA1969220202003
JAMES LOGAN HIGH SCHOOLUnion CityCA05096920202002
JAMES MONROE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLNorth HillsCA05290220201998
JAMISON HIGH SCHOOLLemooreCA05153720202018
JANE ADDAMS BUSINESS CAREER CENTERClevelandOH36128020202005
JANE ADDAMS CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLGranada HillsCA05467820202001
JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOLRockfordIL14371220202010
JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOLPortlandOR38089520212000
JENKINS HIGH SCHOOLSavannahGA11268220212002
JFK E3AGLE ACADEMYCLEVELANDOH36531720202018
JFK PACTCLEVELANDOH36532120202018
JOAQUIN MILLER CAREER AND TRANSITION CENTERResedaCA05261920201998
JOEL E FERRIS HIGH SCHOOLSpokaneWA48125820212008
JOHN ADAMS COLLEGE & CAREER ACADEMYClevelandOH36128620212021
JOHN ADAMS HIGH SCHOOLClevelandOH36128520212008
JOHN C FREMONT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05164520201997
JOHN F KENNEDY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLGranada HillsCA05108920201998
JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOLSilver SpringMD21096020212001
JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOLClevelandOH36128820212005
JOHN GLENN HIGH SCHOOLNorwalkCA05216620212010
JOHN H FRANCIS POLYTECHNIC SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLSun ValleyCA05346720201997
JOHN HOPE CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05183920202002
JOHN I. LEONARD HIGH SCHOOLGreenacresFL10091320202019
JOHN MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOLClevelandOH36129520182005
JOHN MARSHALL SCHOOL OF CIVIC AND BUSINESS LEADERSHIPCLEVELANDOH36001120212018
JOHN MARSHALL SCHOOL OF ENGINEERINGCLEVELANDOH36001020212018
JOHN MARSHALL SCHOOL OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGYCLEVELANDOH36000820212018
JOHN MARSHALL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05165020201997
JOHN MUIR SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05286420182002
JOHN R ROGERS HIGH SCHOOLSpokaneWA48126020212008
JOHN R WOODEN HIGH SCHOOLResedaCA05261620202001
JOHNSON HIGH SCHOOLSavannahGA11271420212002
JONES HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10129520202010
JONES LEADERSHIP ACADEMYToledoOH36001320202018
JOSEPH P WIDNEY HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05165520202004
JOSEPH WIDNEY JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCAA0191620202018
JUNIPERO SERRA HIGH SCHOOLSan Juan CapistranoCA05438520202006
JUPITER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLJupiterFL10082520202019
JUVENILE DETENTION CENTEROrlandoFLA1360620182011
JUVENILE OFFENDERS PROGRAMOrlandoFLA2039420122012
KAWEAH CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLExeterCA05090620202019
KEARNY BIOMED SCIENCE TECHSan DiegoCA05390020212005
KEARNY COLLEGE CONNECTIONSSan DiegoCA05389320212005
KEARNY DIGITAL MEDIA DESIGNSan DiegoCA05321620212005
KEARNY ENG INNOV AND DESIGNSan DiegoCA05321720212005
KELLER HIGH SCHOOLKellerTX44375520212004
KING DREW MEDICAL MAGNET HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05167220201998
KING-CHAVEZ COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05450720212013
KINGS LAKE EDUCATION CENTERCorcoranCAA0462620202019
KINGS VALLEY ACADEMYLancasterCA05032820182016
KINGS VALLEY ACADEMY IIHANFORDCA05129320212017
KINGWOOD HIGH SCHOOLKingwoodTX44386320212010
KINGWOOD PARK HIGH SCHOOLKingwoodTX44387420212009
KIRK DOUGLAS CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLNorthridgeCA05399420092001
L B JOHNSON HIGH SCHOOLAustinTX44030620202001
LA AMISTAD BEHAVIORAL HEALTH SERVICESMaitlandFLA1354820152011
LA COSTA CANYON HIGH SCHOOLCarlsbadCA05085820212011
LA JOLLA HIGH SCHOOLLa JollaCA05133520212002
LA MIRADA HIGH SCHOOLLa MiradaCA05135220212012
LA SALLE CATHOLIC COLLEGE PREPARATORYMilwaukieOR38067820142005
LA SIERRA MILITARY ACADEMYVisaliaCA05396520202018
LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOLLafayetteLA19142520212004
LAKE NONA HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10219920202010
LAKE NORMAN HIGH SCHOOLMooresvilleNC34269120212005
LAKE VIEW CHARTEROrlandCAA2796620202020
LAKE WORTH COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLLake WorthFL10091520202018
LAKES COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLLake VillaIL14252420212007
LANIER HIGH SCHOOLAustinTX44030220202001
LATINO COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMYSan JoseCA05320820212007
LAYTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLaytonUT45016320202001
LEADERSHIP MILITARY ACADEMYMoreno ValleyCA05476320212016
LEGACY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOLOcoeeFL10207420202011
LEGACY SH - STEAMSouth GateCA05464920202014
LEGACY SH - VIS AND PERF ARTSSouth GateCA05464220202014
LEHI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLehiUT45016520202013
LEMOORE HIGH SCHOOLLemooreCA05140020202018
LEMOORE MIDDLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLLemooreCA05153620202018
LEVINE MIDDLE COLLEGE HIGHMatthewsNC34252620202015
LEWIS AND CLARK HIGH SCHOOLSpokaneWA48126520212008
LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCE ACADEMYAustinTX44006920202008
LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOLKissimmeeFL10210420202012
LINCOLN HEIGHTS ACADEMYCharlotte NC99143620182015
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05412020212008
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOLPortlandOR38090020212000
LINCOLN WEST GLOBAL STUDIESClevelandOH36003720212020
LINCOLN WEST SCIENCE & HEALTHClevelandOH36003920212019
LINCOLN-WEST HIGH SCHOOLClevelandOH36131020212004
LINDA ABRIL EDUCATIONAL ACADPhoenixAZ03063620202010
LINDA E MARQUEZ SH - HUNTINGTON PARK INSTHuntington ParkCA05466720202014
LINDA E MARQUEZ SH - LIBRA ACADHuntington ParkCA05464420202013
LINDA E MARQUEZ SH - SCHL OF SOC JUSTLos AngelesCA05464520202014
LOMPOC HIGH SCHOOLLompocCA05145520202018
LONE PEAK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLHighlandUT45012920202013
LOPEZ HIGH SCHOOLArroyo GrandeCA05018620202018
LOS ANGELES CENTER FOR ENRICHED STUDIESLos AngelesCA05156120201997
LOS ANGELES SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05168020201997
LOS ANGELES TEACHER PREPARATORY ACADEMYLos AngelesCA05436620162011
LOS ANGELES TRADE TECH CLG - EARLY CLG ACADLos AngelesCA05470120202013
LOVELL CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLCutlerCA05228920202018
LUIS VALDEZ LEADERSHIP ACADEMYSan JoseCA05481820212018
LYTLE HIGH SCHOOLLytleTX44440520202015
MADISON HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05285320212002
MAGNOLIA SCHOOLOrlandoFL10130120202017
MAJOR GENERAL RAY MURRAY CONTINUATION SCHOOLVistaCA05428920202018
MALIBU MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOLMalibuCA05189620212012
MALLARD CREEK HIGH SCHOOLCharlotteNC34073220202009
MANUAL ARTS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05170020201997
MANUAL HIGH SCHOOLPeoriaIL14343020212012
MAPLE CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLompocCA05145720202018
MAR VISTA HIGH SCHOOLImperial BeachCA05124220212009
MARCH MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOLMoreno ValleyCA05345420212007
MARCONI LEARNING ACADEMYSacramentoCA05173520212019
MARICOPA HIGH SCHOOLMaricopaAZ03020220202013
MARIEMONT HIGH SCHOOLCincinnatiOH36320520212012
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOLMariettaGA11199020202002
MARINE CREEK COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44260920202015
MARK TWAIN HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05285720212002
MARLTON SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05171320201997
MARYSVILLE GETCHELL HIGH SCHOOLMARYSVILLEWA48164020182011
MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK HIGH SCHOOL - PATHWAYS CHOICEMarysvilleWA48068220182011
MARYVALE HIGH SCHOOLPhoenixAZ03028220202010
MATH ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE @ OHSCharlotteNC34069320182011
MAVERICKS HSKissimmeeFL10223220162013
MAVERICKS HS AT PALM SPRINGSPalm SpringsFL10242420202013
MAX S. HAYES HIGH SCHOOLClevelandOH36132420212005
MAYA ANGELOU COMM HS - FINE ARTS ACADLos AngelesCA05454720202013
MAYA ANGELOU COMM HS - GLOBAL ISSUES ACADLos AngelesCA05468520142013
MAYNARD EVANS HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10129720202010
MAYWOOD ACADEMY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLMaywoodCA05399820202008
MC2STEMClevelandOH36524320212012
MCCALLUM HIGH SCHOOLAustinTX44030020202001
MCDANIEL HIGH SCHOOLPortlandOR38090220202000
MCKINLEY HIGH SCHOOLCantonOH36078520212004
MCLEAN SCHOOL OF MARYLANDPotomacMD21084320212005
MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOLAustinTX44030320212005
MCQUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOLRochesterNY33483020202003
MERANCAS MIDDLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLHuntersvilleNC34004520202018
MERION MERCY ACADEMYMerion StationPA39257520182008
MERIT ACADEMYEl CajonCA05326920202018
MERVYN M DYMALLY SH - ACAD FOR MULT ARTS AND SCILos AngelesCA05462720202014
METHODSCHOOLSMURIETTACA05477520202018
METRO OPPORTUNITY SCHOOLFort WorthTX44253920192001
METRO SCHOOLCharlotteNC99143520182015
METRO TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOLPhoenixAZ03030820202010
METROPOLITAN CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05172020202002
METROPOLITAN LEARNING CENTERPortlandOR38090420212013
METUCHEN HIGH SCHOOLMetuchenNJ31078520202004
MIDDLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05172220201998
MIDDLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLSan BernardinoCA05294920212015
MIGUEL CONTRERAS - ACAD LEAD COMM SCHLLos AngelesCA05425420202009
MIGUEL CONTRERAS - LA SCHL OF GLOBAL STUDLos AngelesCA05405720202009
MIGUEL CONTRERAS - SCHL OF BUS AND TOURLos AngelesCA05405320202007
MIGUEL CONTRERAS - SCHL OF SOC JUSTLos AngelesCA05469520202014
MIGUEL LEONIS CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLWoodland HillsCA05379720132000
MILITARY AND GLOBAL LEADERSHIP ACADEMY @ DAVISCharlotteNC34075620202011
MILLENNIUM ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOLPiedmontCA05246820212014
MILLENNIUM HIGH SCHOOLGoodyearAZ03015920202010
MIRA MESA HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05285820212002
MISSION ACADEMYActonCA05196520212019
MISSION BAY HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05286020212002
MISSION CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLSan FernandoCA05290420202001
MISSION HILLS HIGH SCHOOLSan MarcosCA05386820202008
MISSION OAK HIGH SCHOOLTulareCA05424820202011
MISSION VIEW PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOLSanta ClaritaCA05417820212009
MISSION VISTA HIGH SCHOOLOceansideCA05434720212012
MLK JR CAMPUSClevelandOH36130720202005
MONARCHSan DiegoCA05287620212018
MONARCH RIVER ACADEMYFresnoCA05494120202020
MONETA CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLGardenaCA05102220202002
MONTE VISTA HIGH SCHOOLSpring ValleyCA05341620211998
MONTECITO HIGH SCHOOLRamonaCA05255120212011
MONTEREY CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05409120202001
MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOLSilver SpringMD21096520212001
MONTGOMERY HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05123920212009
MONTICELLO SCHOOLStatesvilleNC34379820172009
MORENO VALLEY HIGH SCHOOLMoreno ValleyCA05345920212007
MORNINGSIDE HIGH SCHOOLInglewoodCA05126220202019
MORSE HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05288120212002
MOUNT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05286220212010
MOUNT EVEREST ACADEMYSan DiegoCA05282620212002
MOUNT LUKENS CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLTujungaCA05354620202002
MOUNT MIGUEL HIGH SCHOOLSpring ValleyCA05341720211997
MOUNT SAN JACINTO HIGH SCHOOLCathedral CityCA05232320212004
MOUNT WHITNEY HIGH SCHOOLVisaliaCA05367020202018
MOUNTAIN EMPIRE HIGH SCHOOLPine ValleyCA05045520212013
MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOLKaysvilleUT45015420202006
MOUNTAIN VALLEY ACADEMYRamonaCA05295920212012
MOUNTAIN VIEW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLOremUT45028020202013
MURRIETA CANYON ACADEMYMurrietaCA05406420212008
MURRIETA MESA HIGH SCHOOLMurrietaCA05435720212011
MURRIETA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOLMurrietaCA05207320212008
MYERS PARK HIGH SCHOOLCharlotteNC34068020201999
NASHOBA VALLEY TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOLWestfordMA22233320212003
NATHANIEL NARBONNE - HUMAN AND ARTS ACAD OF LAHarbor CityCA05469120202013
NATHANIEL NARBONNE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLHarbor CityCA05114020201998
NAVA COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMYLOS ANGELESCA05482620202018
NEW BEGINNINGS EDUCATIONAL CENTERKISSIMMEEFL10209920202014
NEW DIMENSIONS HIGH SCHOOLKissimmeeFL10085120202014
NEW FOUNDATIONS CHARTER SCHOOLPhiladelphiaPA39280320202014
NEW HAMPSTEAD HIGH SCHOOLSavannahGA11039920212020
NEW SCHOOL HIGH SCHOOLWatsonvilleCAA0495620202011
NEW TECH COLLINWOODCLEVELANDOH36587520202017
NEW TECH HIGH - ZION-BENTON EASTZionIL14451620202012
NEW TECH WEST HIGH SCHOOLCLEVELANDOH36525420212013
NEWBERG HIGH SCHOOLNewbergOR38074020202004
NIPOMO HIGH SCHOOLNipomoCA05221120202018
NORTH AREA COMMUNITY SCHOOLSacramentoCAA0484720212014
NORTH CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOLSpokaneWA48127520212008
NORTH COASTAL CONSORTIUM SCHOOLSSAN MARCOSCAA2485520202019
NORTH COUNTY TRADE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOLVistaCA05450420212018
NORTH HIGH SCHOOLPhoenixAZ03028520202010
NORTH HOLLYWOOD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLNorth HollywoodCA05214520201997
NORTH IREDELL HIGH SCHOOLOlinNC34297320212005
NORTH MECKLENBURG HIGH SCHOOLHuntersvilleNC34192520201999
NORTH SIDE HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44254520202001
NORTHRIDGE ACADEMY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLNorthridgeCA05387920202007
NORTHRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLTuscaloosaAL01268620212019
NORTHRIDGE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLaytonUT45016420202001
NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOLLafayetteLA19143720212004
NORTHSTAR CHARTER HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10128120122010
NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOLGermantownMD21058920212001
NORTHWEST SCHOOL OF THE ARTSCharlotteNC34070620201999
NORTHWOOD HIGH SCHOOLSilver SpringMD21094720212008
NORWALK HIGH SCHOOLNorwalkCA05216720212010
NOTRE DAME CRISTO REY HIGH SCHOOLLawrenceMA22112220212008
NOVA ACADEMY - COACHELLACoachellaCA05460820202013
NOVA ACADEMY - SANTA ANASanta AnaCA05410420202008
NUVIEW BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLNuevoCA05221420212005
O D WYATT HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44254820202001
OAK GLEN HIGHValley CenterCA05401720212014
OAK HILLS HIGH SCHOOLCincinnatiOH36105820212002
OAK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10129820202010
OASIS ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOLFallbrookCA05092320212018
OCEANSIDE HIGH SCHOOLOceansideCA05224920212011
OCOEE HIGH SCHOOLOcoeeFL10197920202010
ODYSSEY CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLSouth GateCA05173320202001
OLYMPIA HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10165620202010
OLYMPIAN HIGH SCHOOLChula VistaCA05407220212009
OLYMPIC - TECHNOLOGY ENTREPRENEURSHIP & ADVANCED MANUFACTURINGCharlotteNC34072720182017
OLYMPIC CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLSanta MonicaCA05330920202018
OLYMPIC HEIGHTS COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLBoca RatonFL10012220202018
OLYMPIC HIGHCharlotteNC34193220202018
OLYMPIC HIGH - LEADERSHIP & DEVELOPMENTCharlotteNC34073020182007
ON TRACK ACADEMYSpokaneWA48128320212012
OPTIONS FOR YOUTH - SAN JUANCarmichaelCA05242720212006
OPTIONS SECONDARY SCHOOLChula VistaCA05059620212014
ORANGE COUNTY VIRTUAL SCHOOLOrlandoFL10234820202011
ORANGE COUNTY WORKFORCE INNOVATION HIGH SCHOOLANAHEIMCA05128720212018
ORANGE GLEN HIGH SCHOOLEscondidoCA05087320212005
ORANGE VISTA HIGH SCHOOLPERRISCA05003820212019
ORANGE YOUTH ACADEMYOrlandoFL10007520202017
OREGON CONNECTIONS ACADEMYMill CityOR38106920202009
OREM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLOremUT45028120202013
ORLANDO SCIENCE CHARTER SCHOOLOrlandoFL10229320202014
OROSI HIGH SCHOOLOrosiCA05229020202018
ORTHOPAEDIC HOSPITAL MEDICAL MAGNET HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05181120202007
OSCEOLA COUNTY SCHOOL FOR THE ARTSKissimmeeFL10084220202014
OSCEOLA HIGH SCHOOLKissimmeeFL10086020202012
OSCEOLA VIRTUAL SCHOOLKissimmeeFL10234720202014
OTAY RANCH HIGH SCHOOLChula VistaCA05060220212009
OTC, WINTER PARKWinter ParkFLA1043620132010
OVEY COMEAUX HIGH SCHOOLLafayetteLA19141720212003
OWENSMOUTH CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLCanoga ParkCA05379920202002
OXFORD HIGH SCHOOLOxfordMS25224220212001
PACE CENTER FOR GIRLSWest Palm BeachFL10226320192019
PACIFIC BOULEVARD SCHOOLHuntington ParkCAA1965320202005
PACIFIC COAST ACADEMYTEMECULACA05056120202018
PACIFIC COAST CHARTER SCHOOLWatsonvilleCA05371320202011
PACIFIC COLLEGIATE CHARTER SCHOOLSanta CruzCA05327020202009
PACIFIC HIGH SCHOOLSan BernardinoCA05279020212006
PAHOKEE MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOLPahokeeFL10132020202019
PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOLBurtonsvilleMD21031620212001
PAJARO VALLEY HIGH SCHOOLWatsonvilleCA05404520202008
PALESTINE HIGH SCHOOLPALESTINETX44532520212018
PALM BEACH CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOLWellingtonFL10184420202018
PALM BEACH COUNTY JAILWest Palm BeachFL10226820192018
PALM BEACH GARDENS HIGH SCHOOLPalm Beach GardensFL10134120202018
PALM BEACH JUVENILE CORRECTIONAL FACILITYWest Palm BeachFL10226020202019
PALM BEACH LAKES COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLWest Palm BeachFL10182020202019
PALM SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOLPalm SpringsCA05232020212005
PALMITER SPECIAL EDUCATIONSacramentoCAA0484520212013
PALOMAR HIGH SCHOOLChula VistaCA05057620212014
PALOMARES ACADEMY OF HEALTH SCIENCESPomonaCA05452220212016
PANORAMA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLPanorama CityCA05408120202008
PARK VISTA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLLake WorthFL10192320202018
PARK WEST HIGH SCHOOLPomonaCA05250620212016
PASCHAL HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44256020202001
PASEO GRANDE CHARTERLANCASTERCA05204120212015
PAUL W. BRYANT HIGH SCHOOLCottondaleAL01076720212020
PEOPLE'S PREPARATORY CHARTER SCHOOLNewarkNJ31096220202015
PEORIA HIGH SCHOOLPeoriaIL14343520212011
PERFORMANCE LEARNING CENTERCharlotteNC34073920202007
PHILLIP O. BERRY ACADEMY OF TECHNOLOGYCharlotteNC34071620202005
PHINEAS BANNING SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLWilmingtonCA05378520201997
PHOENIX ACADEMYChapel HillNC34064220202012
PHOENIX CODING ACADEMYPhoenixAZ03009120202020
PHOENIX CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05174920202002
PHOENIX UNION BIOSCIENCE HIGH SCHOOLPhoenixAZ03064520202011
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOOLPiedmontCA05246220212008
PLEASANT GROVE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLPleasant GroveUT45030520202013
POINCIANA HIGH SCHOOLKissimmeeFL10086120202011
POINT LOMA HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05287020212002
POLARIS HIGH SCHOOLOremUT45027620192013
POLYTECHNIC HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44255520202001
POMONA HIGH SCHOOLPomonaCA05250520212000
POOLESVILLE JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLPoolesvilleMD21082520212001
PORTLAND OREGON ALTERNATIVE SCHOOLSPortlandOR99300020211999
POSITIVE PATHWAYS TRANSITION CENTEROrlandoFL10210920192011
POWAY HIGH SCHOOLPowayCA05253320212010
PREMIER HIGH SCHOOL AT LANIERAustinTX44038920202013
PREMIER HIGH SCHOOL AT TRAVISAustinTX44028520202012
PRESSLY SCHOOLStatesvilleNC34011520212008
PROFESSIONAL AND TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOLKissimmeeFL10086420202015
PROJECT COMPASSOrlandoFLA1357720142011
PROSPERITAS LEADERSHIP ACADEMYOrlandoFL10216020202011
PROVIDENCE ACADEMYJohnson CityTN43100720212013
PROVIDENCE CRISTO REY HIGH SCHOOLIndianapolisIN15166820212010
PROVIDENCE HIGH SCHOOLCharlotteNC34068820201999
PROVO HIGH SCHOOLProvoUT45032520162005
PUEBLO DE LOS ANGELES CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05430520202002
PUNAHOU SCHOOLHonoluluHI12008520192006
PXU DIGITAL ACADEMYPhoenixAZ03079820202019
QUANTUM HIGH SCHOOLBoynton BeachFL10247720202018
QUEST EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLHoustonTX44348920212009
QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOLGaithersburgMD21056420212000
RAMON C CORTINES SCHL OF VIS AND PERF ARTSLos AngelesCA05437620202011
RAMONA HIGH SCHOOLRamonaCA05255020212011
RAMONA OPPORTUNITY HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05175520201997
RANCHO BERNARDO HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05253620212011
RANCHO BUENA VISTA HIGH SCHOOLVistaCA05366820212008
RANCHO DOMINGUEZ PREPARATORY SCHOOLLong BeachCA05452520202012
RANCHO MIRAGE HIGH SCHOOLRancho MirageCA05470220212016
RANCHO VERDE HIGH SCHOOLMoreno ValleyCA05205620212008
RAPID CITY CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOLRapid CitySD42107020212011
RAPID CITY HIGH SCHOOLRAPID CITYSD42107420212015
REACH ACADEMYEl CajonCAA1169220202011
REAGAN HIGH SCHOOLAustinTX44030120202001
REDWOOD HIGH SCHOOLVisaliaCA05366520202019
RENAISSANCE HIGH SCHOOLLa Selva BeachCA05138420212011
RENAISSANCE LEARNING ACADEMYWest Palm BeachFL10227120202019
RENAISSANCE SCHOOL @ OLYMPICCharlotteNC34072320182007
RESEDA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLResedaCA05262020201998
RFK - AMBASSADOR SCHL OF GLOBAL LEADLos AngelesCA05177620202012
RFK - LA CNTY HS FOR THE ARTSLos AngelesCA05416220202008
RFK - NEW OPEN WORLD ACADLos AngelesCA05445720202012
RFK - SCHL FOR THE VIS ARTS AND HUMANLos AngelesCA05424320202009
RFK - UCLA COMM SCHLLos AngelesCA05166220212012
RHODES COLLEGE & CAREER ACADEMYClevelandOH36006820212021
RHODES ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIESClevelandOH36006420212021
RICHARD A ALONZO COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05159520201998
RICHARD MONTGOMERY HIGH SCHOOLRockvilleMD21091020212001
RICHWOODS HIGH SCHOOLPeoriaIL14345220212011
RIVER SPRINGS CHARTER SCHOOLTemeculaCA05411320212015
RIVERSIDE COUNTY COMMUNITY SCHOOLRiversideCA05297220212006
RIVERSIDE COUNTY EDUCATION ACADEMY, INDIOIndioCA05055820202017
RIVERSIDE COUNTY JUVENILE COURTRiversideCAA0483420212006
RIVERSIDE COUNTY OPPORTUNITY SCHOOLRiversideCAA0483520142007
RIVERSIDE COUNTY SPECIAL EDUCATIONRiversideCAA0483620212014
RIVIERA BEACH PREPRiviera BeachFL10183120202019
ROBERT FULTON COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOLVan NuysCA05403020202008
ROBERT H LEWIS CONTINUATION SCHOOLSun ValleyCA05351320202001
ROCKFORD EAST HIGH SCHOOLRockfordIL14370020202010
ROCKPORT-FULTON HIGH SCHOOLRockportTX44593520212005
ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOOLRockvilleMD21091420212001
ROCKY RIVER HIGH SCHOOLMint HillNC34264020202012
ROGERS HIGH SCHOOLToledoOH36505220202010
ROOSEVELT CENTERRockfordIL14371720202010
ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOLPortlandOR38091020211999
ROOSEVELT SH - ACAD OF ENVIRO AND SOC POLLos AngelesCA05443720172011
ROOSEVELT SH - ACAD OF MED AND HEALTH SCILos AngelesCA05443420132010
ROOSEVELT SH - HUMANITAS ART SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05443320132010
ROOSEVELT SH - MATH, SCI, AND TECH MAG ACADLos AngelesCA05443620202010
ROOSEVELT SH - SCHL OF LAW & GOVLos AngelesCA05443220132011
ROOSEVELT SH - STEMLos AngelesCA05443520132010
ROSEDALEAustinTX99112220142002
ROUND ROCK HIGH SCHOOLRound RockTX44602520212005
ROYAL PALM BEACH HIGH SCHOOLRoyal Palm BeachFL10149320202019
ROYAL PALM SCHOOLLantanaFL10226720202020
RRISD EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLRound RockTX44006320212020
SAGE CREEK HIGH SCHOOLCarlsbadCA05470920212016
SAGE OAK CHARTER SCHOOLREDLANDSCA05166420202016
SAGE OAK CHARTER SCHOOL - KEPPELREDLANDSCA05144320202019
SAHUARITA HIGH SCHOOLSahuaritaAZ03035720212009
SAINT ANDREW'S-SEWANEE SCHOOLSewaneeTN43203520212011
SAINT CLOUD HIGH SCHOOLSaint CloudFL10148520202012
SAINT FRANCES ACADEMYBaltimoreMD21018520122011
SAINT JOSEPH'S PREPARATORY SCHOOLPhiladelphiaPA39348020192004
SAINT MARY'S ACADEMYInglewoodCA05178020192004
SAINT PETER'S PREPARATORY SCHOOLJersey CityNJ31064520202009
SAN ANDREAS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLHighlandCA05117420212014
SAN ANTONIO CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLHuntington ParkCA05467520202001
SAN BERNARDINO HIGH SCHOOLSan BernardinoCA05279720212014
SAN CLEMENTE HIGH SCHOOLSan ClementeCA05281420202006
SAN DIEGO BUSINESS AND LEADERSHIPSan DiegoCA05320920212005
SAN DIEGO COUNTY COMMUNITYSAN DIEGOCAA2485620212017
SAN DIEGO COUNTY COURTSan DiegoCAA2684620212017
SAN DIEGO INTL STUDIESSan DiegoCA05390720212005
SAN DIEGO METSan DiegoCA05390920212008
SAN DIEGO MISSION ACADEMYSan DiegoCA05301820212019
SAN DIEGO SCIENCE TECHNOLOGYSan DiegoCA05390320212005
SAN DIEGO WORKFORCE INNOVATION HIGH SCHOOLNATIONAL CITYCA05044820212017
SAN DIEGUITO HIGH SCHOOL ACADEMYEncinitasCA05086520212011
SAN FERNANDO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLSan FernandoCA05290520201997
SAN GORGONIO HIGH SCHOOLSan BernardinoCA05279820212014
SAN JUAN HILLS HIGH SCHOOLSan Juan CapistranoCA05418120202011
SAN MARCOS HIGH SCHOOLSan MarcosCA05088320202008
SAN MIGUEL HIGH SCHOOLTucsonAZ03060220212000
SAN PASQUAL ACADEMYEscondidoCA05083220212017
SAN PASQUAL HIGH SCHOOLEscondidoCA05088420212005
SAN PEDRO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLSan PedroCA05319520201998
SAN YSIDRO HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05362820212009
SANTA CRUZ COUNTY - COURTSanta CruzCAA0490220202018
SANTA CRUZ COUNTY CAREER ADVANCEMENT CHARTERFreedomCAA2747320202018
SANTA CRUZ COUNTY COMMUNITY SCHOOLCapitolaCAA0338720202018
SANTA CRUZ HIGH SCHOOLSanta CruzCA05329720212010
SANTA MONICA HIGH SCHOOLSanta MonicaCA05332020212012
SANTALUCES COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLLantanaFL10091820202018
SANTANA HIGH SCHOOLSanteeCA05334220211998
SANTEE EDUCATION COMPLEXLos AngelesCA05397420202006
SAVANNAH ARTS ACADEMYSavannahGA11269620212002
SAVANNAH EARLY COLLEGESavannahGA11140920212009
SAVANNAH HIGH SCHOOLSavannahGA11271020212002
SCHOOL FOR ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND TECHNOLOGYSan DiegoCAA2502520182017
SCHOOL OF CREATIVE AND PERFORMING ARTSSan DiegoCA05286920212002
SCHOOL OF EXTENDED EDUCATIONAL OPTIONSPomonaCA05424420212016
SCOTT HIGH SCHOOLToledoOH36502520202010
SCRIPPS RANCH HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05283420212002
SECONDARY COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05179120162005
SEMINOLE RIDGE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLLoxahatcheeFL10199420202018
SENECA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOLGermantownMD21058220212001
SEQUOIA HIGH SCHOOLVisaliaCA05366720202018
SERRA HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05289120212002
SHADLE PARK HIGH SCHOOLSpokaneWA48128220212008
SHEELER CHARTER HIGH SCHOOLApopkaFL10219520202010
SHELTON SCHOOLDallasTX44181020212012
SHENANDOAH HIGH SCHOOLSarahsvilleOH36458320132008
SHENANDOAH VALLEY ACADEMYNew MarketVA47153020192010
SHERMAN OAKS CENTER FOR ENRICHED STUDIESResedaCA05261720201997
SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOLSandy SpringMD21094020212001
SIERRA HIGH SCHOOLSan BernardinoCA05279620212014
SIERRA PACIFIC HIGH SCHOOLHanfordCA05442220212013
SIMON RODIA CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05179420202001
SIMON YOUTH ACADEMYOrlandoFL10040320182011
SKYRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLLehiUT45000120202017
SOJOURNER TRUTH CONT HSLos AngelesCA05165920092002
SOMERSET CANYONS HIGH SCHOOLBoynton BeachFL10250020202019
SONIA SOTOMAYOR - ARTLABLos AngelesCA05162320142013
SONIA SOTOMAYOR - LA RIVERLos AngelesCA05173720202013
SONIA SOTOMAYOR - SCHL OF HIST AND DRAMA ARTSLos AngelesCA05454520182013
SONOMA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOLSonomaCA05339020202010
SOQUEL HIGH SCHOOLSoquelCA05339820212010
SOUTH EAST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLSouth GateCA05398020202007
SOUTH GATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLSouth GateCA05340020201997
SOUTH HILLS HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44250120202001
SOUTH INTENSIVE TRANSITION SCHOOLLake WorthFL10218920202020
SOUTH IREDELL HIGH SCHOOLStatesvilleNC34023320212005
SOUTH MECKLENBURG HIGH SCHOOLCharlotteNC34310320201999
SOUTH MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOLPhoenixAZ03031020202010
SOUTH ST. PAUL SECONDARYSouth Saint PaulMN24240520212004
SOUTH TECHNICAL ACADEMYBoynton BeachFL10016720202019
SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOLLafayetteLA97616320212021
SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05289220212009
SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44256520202001
SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOLSan AntonioTX44026520212007
SOUTHWEST LEGACY HIGH SCHOOLSan AntonioTX44016320212018
SPANISH RIVER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLBoca RatonFL10013620202018
SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOLSilver SpringMD21096920212001
STANTON ACADEMYYakimaWA48162320212020
START HIGH SCHOOLToledoOH36505120202010
STATESVILLE HIGH SCHOOLStatesvilleNC34379020212005
STEVENS HIGH SCHOOLRapid CitySD42107220212011
STILLWATER AREA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLStillwaterMN24245020202006
STONEY POINT CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLChatsworthCA05052920202002
STONY POINT HIGH SCHOOLRound RockTX44603720212005
STUDENT EMPOWERMENT ACADEMYLos AngelesCA05170820152009
SUCCESS HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44256120202000
SUCCESS HIGH SCHOOLRound RockTX44602320212006
SUMMER CREEK HIGH SCHOOLHoustonTX44360320212011
SUMMIT CHARTER COLLEGIATE ACADEMYPortervilleCA05420320202019
SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOLOremUT45000620202013
SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOLJacksonWY51020820212019
SUN VALLEY MAGNET : ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGYSun ValleyCA05478720202017
SUN VALLEY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLSun ValleyCA05436320202011
SUNCOAST HIGH SCHOOLRiviera BeachFL10146620202015
SUNRAY HIGH SCHOOLSunrayTX44682520212013
SUNSET HIGH SCHOOLEncinitasCA05086420212010
SUNSHINE CHARTER HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10247020202013
SUPERIOR HIGH SCHOOLSuperiorAZ03043020212012
SURFSIDE HIGH SCHOOL (CONTINUATION)OceansideCA05225020212002
SUSAN M DORSEY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05179520201997
SVEN LOKRANTZ SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTERResedaCAA2707420042004
SWEETWATER HIGH SCHOOLNational CityCA05210520212009
SYLMAR BIOTECH HEALTH ACADEMYSan Fernando ValleyCA05484020202016
SYLMAR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLSylmarCA05290820201998
SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOLSyracuseUT45041820202009
TAHQUITZ HIGH SCHOOLHemetCA05421420212010
TARRANT COUNTY COLLEGE SOUTH FWISD EARLY COLLEGIATE HSFORT WORTHTX44261620202019
TEC AT BRYANT ALTERNATIVE SCHOOLSpokaneWA48129420212008
TESORO HIGH SCHOOLRancho Santa MargaritaCA05314920202005
TEXAS ACADEMY OF BIOMEDICAL SCIENCESFort WorthTX44249220202015
THE COMMUNITY SCHOOLSpokaneWA48124120202013
THE COMMUNITY SCHOOLSPOKANEWA48124020212008
THE KEY SCHOOLAnnapolisMD21001320192016
THE SCHOOL OF ONEClevelandOH36532920212018
THEODORE ROOSEVELT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05180520201998
THOMAS JEFFERSON SCHOOLClevelandOH36915320212011
THOMAS JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05181520201997
THOMAS RILEY HIGH SCHOOL - CYESISLos AngelesCA05181420201997
THOMAS S. WOOTTON HIGH SCHOOLRockvilleMD21090920212001
TIMBER CREEK HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10164120202010
TIMBER CREEK HIGH SCHOOLKellerTX44375220212013
TIMKEN HIGH SCHOOLCantonOH36079020152004
TIMPANOGOS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLOremUT45028320202013
TIMPVIEW HIGH SCHOOLProvoUT45032620162003
TOHOPEKALIGA HIGH SCHOOLKissimmeeFL10093520202016
TOLEDO EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLToledoOH36514120202009
TOLEDO TECHNOLOGY ACADEMYToledoOH36506420202011
TORREY PINES HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05046620212011
TOUSSAINT L'OUVERTURE HIGH SCHOOLDelray BeachFL10041620202019
TRACE SCHOOLSan DiegoCAA0485620202011
TREVOR BROWNE HIGH SCHOOLPhoenixAZ03031320202010
TRI-C COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05079420161997
TRIMBLE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44257020202000
TROUSDALE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOLHartsvilleTN43087020202006
TULARE TECHNICAL PREPARATORY SCHOOLTulareCA05355120202011
TULARE UNION HIGH SCHOOLTulareCA05355020202011
TULARE WESTERN HIGH SCHOOLTulareCA05355220202012
TULOSO-MIDWAY HIGH SCHOOLCorpus ChristiTX44152520212013
TULSA SCHOOL OF ARTS AND SCIENCESTulsaOK37364720212006
TURNING POINT ACADEMYCharlotteNC34071920202015
TURNING POINTS ACADEMYWest Palm BeachFL10280720202020
TWIN OAKS HIGH SCHOOLSan MarcosCA05315620202008
UCP TRANSITIONAL LEARNING ACADEMYOrlandoFLA2039320202012
ULYSSES S GRANT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLVan NuysCA05363320201998
UNIVERSAL EDUCATION CENTEROrlandoFL10007920202011
UNIVERSITY CITY HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05288720212002
UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10130920202010
UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY HIGH SCHOOLVisaliaCA05445820202019
UNIVERSITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05182520201997
VAL VERDE ACADEMYMoreno ValleyCA05455920212012
VAL VERDE HIGH SCHOOLPerrisCA05244620212007
VAL VERDE STUDENT SUCCESS ACADEMYMoreno ValleyCAA0479520102007
VALHALLA HIGH SCHOOLEl CajonCA05080420211998
VALLEY ACADEMY OF ARTS AND SCIENCESGranada HillsCA05454820202013
VALLEY ALTERNATIVE MAGNET SCHOOLVan NuysCA05215420201998
VALLEY CENTER HIGH SCHOOLValley CenterCA05369520212014
VALLEY CENTER PREPValley CenterCA05401920212014
VALLEY HIGH (CONTINUATION)DublinCA05026420212013
VALLEY HIGH SCHOOLEscondidoCA05088220212005
VALLEY VIEW HIGH SCHOOLMoreno ValleyCA05205720212007
VAN NUYS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLVan NuysCA05363520201998
VANCE HIGH SCHOOLCharlotteNC34070820201999
VENICE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05182820201998
VERDUGO HILLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLTujungaCA05354520201998
VERRADO HIGH SCHOOLBuckeyeAZ03002920202012
VICTORY CHARTER SCHOOLKissimmeeFL10269020202017
VIEW PARK CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05183220202002
VIEWMONT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLBountifulUT45003220202001
VIKING CENTEREl CajonCAA0464720202011
VILLAGE ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL, INDIAN HILLPomonaCA05253720212005
VILLAGE ACADEMY ON THE ART & SARA JO KOBACKER CAMPDelray BeachFL10218620202019
VISALIA CHARTER INDEPENDENT STUDYVisaliaCA05399020202018
VISALIA TECHNICAL EDUCATION CENTERVisaliaCA05467420202018
VISTA DEL LAGO HIGH SCHOOLMoreno ValleyCA05221620212007
VISTA HIGH SCHOOLVistaCA05367520212008
VISTA MURRIETA HIGH SCHOOLMurrietaCA05300420212007
VISTA NORTE PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOLRialtoCA05170320212019
VISTA OAKS CHARTER SCHOOLLodiCA05479120212014
VISTA REAL CHARTER SCHOOLOxnardCA05404120212009
VISTA VISIONS ACADEMYVISTACA05470020202019
WAITE HIGH SCHOOLToledoOH36503520202010
WALDEN GROVE HIGH SCHOOLSahuaritaAZ03073120212013
WALLIS ANNENBERG HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05172820202007
WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLBethesdaMD21027120212001
WALTER JOHNSON HIGH SCHOOLBethesdaMD21091220212001
WASHINGTON PARKNewburgh HeightsOH36519320202011
WASHTENAW ALLIANCE FOR VIRTUAL EDUCATIONYpsilantiMI99263020202011
WASHTENAW INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOLYpsilantiMI23382320202015
WATKINS MILL HIGH SCHOOLGaithersburgMD21056820212001
WATSONVILLE HIGH SCHOOLWatsonvilleCA05372220202007
WEKIVA HIGH SCHOOLApopkaFL10212720202010
WELLINGTON COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLWellingtonFL10183920202018
WELLS-BARNETT HIGH SCHOOLPortlandOR38093720212000
WEST ADAMS PREPARATORY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05422520202008
WEST BOCA RATON COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOLBoca RatonFL10019420202018
WEST CARROLLTON HIGH SCHOOLWest CarrolltonOH36541520212003
WEST CHARLOTTE HIGH SCHOOLCharlotteNC34070020201999
WEST HIGH SCHOOLWaterlooIA16452020212003
WEST HILLS HIGH SCHOOLSanteeCA05338120211998
WEST IREDELL HIGH SCHOOLStatesvilleNC34379720212004
WEST MECKLENBURG HIGH SCHOOLCharlotteNC34070520201998
WEST ORANGE HIGH SCHOOLWinter GardenFL10188520202010
WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOLHemetCA05116120212008
WESTERN CENTER ACADEMYHEMETCA05476420212017
WESTERN HILLS HIGH SCHOOLFort WorthTX44257520202001
WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOLSaratoga SprngsUT45000420202013
WESTVIEW HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05298620212011
WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOLAustinTX44032620212005
WHEATON HIGH SCHOOLSilver SpringMD21108520212001
WHITMAN CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05183320202001
WHITNEY M. YOUNG SCHOOLClevelandOH36577220202007
WHITNEY YOUNG CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05426120202001
WHITTIER SCHOOLSan DiegoCAA2027220152015
WILL ROGERS CONTINUATION HIGH SCHOOLVan NuysCA05363820202001
WILLIAM A HOUGH HIGH SCHOOLCorneliusNC34091820202012
WILLIAM B TRAVIS EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLAUSTINTX44032520202001
WILLIAM H TAFT CHARTER HIGH SCHOOLWoodland HillsCA05380620201997
WILLIAM J JOHNSTON COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOLSan PedroCA05319820202010
WILLIAM J. JOHNSTON COMMUNITY DAYSAN PEDROCA05319120091997
WILLIAM R BOONE HIGH SCHOOLOrlandoFL10131020202010
WILLIAM T AGGELER COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOLChatsworthCA05467120202010
WILLIAM T AGGELER OPPORTUNITY HIGH SCHOOLChatsworthCA05053220192000
WILLIAM T. DWYER HIGH SCHOOLPalm Beach GardensFL10133820202018
WINCHESTER THURSTON SCHOOLPittsburghPA39397020212011
WINDERMERE HIGH SCHOOLWindermereFL10018020202018
WINDSOR FOREST HIGH SCHOOLSavannahGA11271820212002
WINDSOR HIGH SCHOOLWindsorVT46051020202007
WINSTON CHURCHILL HIGH SCHOOLPotomacMD21083920212001
WINTER PARK HIGH SCHOOLWinter ParkFL10190220202010
WOODLAKE UNION HIGH SCHOOLWoodlakeCA05379520202016
WOODROW WILSON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLLos AngelesCA05184020201998
WOODS CROSS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLWoods CrossUT45044720202001
WOODVILLE-TOMPKINS CAREER TECHNICAL CENTERSavannahGA11269220212020
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOLToledoOH36507020202010
WORKFORCE ADVANTAGE ACADEMYOrlandoFL10209120202011
WORLD LANGUAGES INSTITUTEFt WorthTX44019420202020
WORTHINGTON HIGH SCHOOLWest Palm BeachFL10246620202018
YAKIMA ONLINEYakimaWAA2706920212019
YAKIMA OPEN DOORSYakimaWAA2706820212020
YOSEMITE VALLEY CHARTER SCHOOLFRESNOCA05219420202017
YOUNG MEN'S LAFORT WORTHTX44261720202018
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADERSHIP ACADEMY, FORT WORTHFort WorthTX44248920212016
YOUTH OPPORTUNITIES UNLIMITED HIGH SCHOOLSan DiegoCA05290120041997
ZANE GREY CONTINUATION SCHOOLResedaCA05261420202002
ZENITH SCHOOLKissimmeeFL10202420202014
ZION-BENTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOLZionIL14451520202015
*Diploma data may not be available for all years between earliest year and recent year.