User Login | FTP Login | Privacy
Careers | Self-Help | Contact Us

Home » Colleges & Universities » Enrollment Reporting for Student Aid Compliance » Participating Enrollment Reporting Institutions

Participating Enrollment Reporting Institutions

For Small Institutions  /  For International Institutions  /  FAQs  /  Software Vendors  /  Transmission Schedule  /  Participating Enrollment Reporting Institutions  /  Fee Schedule  / Service Updates
State School Name Participant Since School Code
AlabamaAlabama A & M UniversitySep. 1998001002
AlabamaAlabama State UniversityJul. 1998001005
AlabamaAmridge UniversityApr. 2002025034
AlabamaAthens State UniversityOct. 1994001008
AlabamaAuburn UniversityApr. 1996001009
AlabamaAuburn University, MontgomeryAug. 1997008310
AlabamaBevill State Community CollegeMay. 1997005733
AlabamaBirmingham Southern CollegeOct. 1996001012
AlabamaBishop State Community CollegeFeb. 1998001030
AlabamaCalhoun Community CollegeMay. 2006001013
AlabamaCentral Alabama Community CollegeNov. 1998001007
AlabamaChattahoochee Valley Community CollegeNov. 1997012182
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community CollegeJul. 2001001060
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - AL AviationFeb. 2018001060.14
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - AtmoreSep. 2017001060.11
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - Bay MinetteFeb. 2016001060.04
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - BrewtonJul. 2017001060.10
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - FairhopeSep. 2014001060.01
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - FairhopeFeb. 2016001060.03
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - FountainSep. 2017001060.12
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - GilbertownSep. 2017001060.08
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - Gulf ShoresSep. 2014001060.02
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - JacksonSep. 2017001060.09
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - MonroevilleJul. 2017001060.06
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - RobertsdaleFeb. 2016001060.05
AlabamaCoastal Alabama Community College - ThomasvilleSep. 2017001060.07
AlabamaColumbia Southern UniversityJul. 2014041215
AlabamaEnterprise State Community CollegeOct. 1996001015
AlabamaFaulkner UniversityOct. 1996001003
AlabamaGadsden State Community CollegeApr. 2007001017
AlabamaGeorge C. Wallace Community CollegeMay. 1997001018
AlabamaHeritage Christian UniversityApr. 2015021997
AlabamaHerzing University - BirminghamMay. 2012009621.07
AlabamaHuntingdon CollegeApr. 1996001019
AlabamaJacksonville State UniversityOct. 1996001020
AlabamaJefferson State Community CollegeNov. 2008001022
AlabamaJF Drake State Technical CollegeDec. 2010005260
AlabamaJudson CollegeOct. 1997001023
AlabamaLawson State Community CollegeFeb. 2007001059
AlabamaLurleen B. Wallace Community CollegeOct. 2012008988
AlabamaMarion Military InstituteDec. 2010001026
AlabamaMiles CollegeAug. 2001001028
AlabamaNortheast Alabama Community CollegeOct. 2005001031
AlabamaNorthwest Shoals Community CollegeJan. 1997005697
AlabamaOakwood UniversityMay. 1997001033
AlabamaReid State Technical CollegeMay. 2016005692
AlabamaSamford UniversityJul. 1996001036
AlabamaShelton State Community CollegeDec. 2011005691
AlabamaSnead State Community CollegeMay. 2013001038
AlabamaSouthern Union State Community CollegeJan. 1997001040
AlabamaSpring Hill CollegeMar. 1997001041
AlabamaStillman CollegeJun. 2017001044
AlabamaTalladega CollegeAug. 1997001046
AlabamaTrenholm State Technical CollegeOct. 2012005734
AlabamaTroy UniversityFeb. 1998001047
AlabamaTroy University, AtlantaFeb. 1998001047.18
AlabamaTroy University, Davis - Monthan AFBFeb. 1998001047.11
AlabamaTroy University, Fort BenningFeb. 1998001047.04
AlabamaTroy University, Fort MeyerFeb. 1998001047.07
AlabamaTroy University, Fort Walton BeachFeb. 1998001047.05
AlabamaTroy University, Holloman AFBFeb. 1998001047.10
AlabamaTroy University, KadenaFeb. 1998001047.15
AlabamaTroy University, MontgomeryAug. 2005001047.55
AlabamaTroy University, NorfolkFeb. 1998001047.06
AlabamaTroy University, Phoenix CityFeb. 1998001047.03
AlabamaTroy University, Shaw AFBFeb. 1998001047.12
AlabamaTuskegee UniversityJul. 1997001050
AlabamaUnited States Sports AcademyJan. 2008021706
AlabamaUniversity of Alabama at BirminghamMay. 1999001052
AlabamaUniversity of Alabama at HuntsvilleFeb. 1997001055
AlabamaUniversity of Alabama at TuscaloosaAug. 1996001051
AlabamaUniversity of MobileNov. 2000001029
AlabamaUniversity of MontevalloOct. 1996001004
AlabamaUniversity of North AlabamaSep. 1996001016
AlabamaUniversity of South AlabamaFeb. 1996001057
AlabamaUniversity of West AlabamaNov. 1996001024
AlabamaVirginia CollegeJun. 2008030106
AlabamaWallace Community College - SelmaMar. 2014005699
AlabamaWallace State Community CollegeFeb. 2005007871
AlaskaAlaska Pacific UniversityNov. 2002001061
AlaskaIlisagvik CollegeJul. 2013034613
AlaskaUniversity of Alaska, AnchorageMar. 1998011462
AlaskaUniversity of Alaska, FairbanksMar. 1998001063
AlaskaUniversity of Alaska, SoutheastMar. 1998001065
ArizonaArizona Christian UniversityApr. 2015007113
ArizonaArizona State UniversityOct. 2001001081
ArizonaArizona Summit Law SchoolJun. 2019041314
ArizonaArizona Western CollegeJul. 2004001071
ArizonaCarrington College - MesaMar. 2013021006.11
ArizonaCarrington College - Phoenix-NorthMar. 2013021006
ArizonaCarrington College - TucsonMar. 2013021006.07
ArizonaCarrington College Phoenix-EastNov. 2016021006.14
ArizonaCentral Arizona CollegeDec. 2004007283
ArizonaChandler/Gilbert Community CollegeSep. 2008030722
ArizonaCochise CollegeMay. 2007001072
ArizonaCochise College - Army Education CenterDec. 2014001072.05
ArizonaCochise College - Automotive ComplexJul. 2016001072.06
ArizonaCochise College - BensonDec. 2014001072.03
ArizonaCochise College - Downtown CenterAug. 2016001072.07
ArizonaCochise College - Sierra Vista CampusDec. 2014001072.01
ArizonaCochise College - WillcoxDec. 2014001072.02
ArizonaCoconino Community CollegeApr. 2006031004
ArizonaCollege America - FlagstaffMar. 2013031203
ArizonaCollege America - PhoenixMar. 2013031203.01
ArizonaDine CollegeMay. 2005008246
ArizonaEastern Arizona CollegeFeb. 2012001073
ArizonaEmbry-Riddle Aeronautical UniversityMay. 1997001479.02
ArizonaEstrella Mountain Community CollegeSep. 2008031563
ArizonaGateway Community CollegeOct. 2008008303
ArizonaGlendale Community CollegeOct. 2008001076
ArizonaGrand Canyon UniversityAug. 1999001074
ArizonaMaricopa Skill CenterDec. 2009008303.02
ArizonaMesa Community CollegeOct. 2008001077
ArizonaMidwestern UniversityMar. 1997001657.01
ArizonaMohave Community CollegeSep. 2011011864
ArizonaNorthcentral UniversityNov. 2010038133
ArizonaNorthern Arizona UniversityApr. 1998001082
ArizonaNorthland Pioneer CollegeJan. 2012011862
ArizonaParadise Valley Community CollegeSep. 2008026236
ArizonaPhoenix CollegeOct. 2008001078
ArizonaPima Community CollegeSep. 2012007266
ArizonaPrescott CollegeAug. 2000020653
ArizonaRio Salado Community CollegeOct. 2008021775
ArizonaScottsdale Community CollegeSep. 2008008304
ArizonaSouth Mountain Community CollegeSep. 2008021466
ArizonaUnited Education Institute - UEI College-PhoenixApr. 2019025593.19
ArizonaUniversity of ArizonaApr. 1996001083
ArizonaUniversity of PhoenixFeb. 1997020988
ArizonaYavapai CollegeDec. 1998001079
ArkansasArkansas Baptist CollegeDec. 2015001087
ArkansasArkansas Northeastern CollegeAug. 1997012860
ArkansasArkansas State UniversityNov. 1996001090
ArkansasArkansas State University - Mountain HomeApr. 1998001090.03
ArkansasArkansas State University - Mountain HomeSep. 2016042544
ArkansasArkansas State University - NewportOct. 2002042034
ArkansasArkansas State University Mid-SouthJan. 2000023482
ArkansasArkansas State University, BeebeFeb. 1997001091
ArkansasArkansas Tech UniversityDec. 1996001089
ArkansasBaptist Health Schools Little RockDec. 2010031052
ArkansasBlack River Technical CollegeJul. 1998020522
ArkansasCentral Baptist CollegeOct. 2004001093
ArkansasCollege of the QuachitasFeb. 2001009976
ArkansasCossatot Community CollegeMay. 2013022209
ArkansasEast Arkansas Community CollegeApr. 2008012260
ArkansasHarding UniversityNov. 1996001097
ArkansasHenderson State UniversityMar. 1997001098
ArkansasHendrix CollegeNov. 1997001099
ArkansasJohn Brown UniversityFeb. 1998001100
ArkansasJohn Brown UniversityFeb. 1998001100.01
ArkansasJohn Brown UniversityFeb. 1998001100.03
ArkansasJohn Brown UniversityNov. 2003001100.04
ArkansasJohn Brown UniversityNov. 2003001100.05
ArkansasLyon CollegeNov. 2016001088
ArkansasNational Park CollegeJun. 1997012105
ArkansasNorth Arkansas CollegeSep. 1998012261
ArkansasNorthwest Arkansas Community CollegeOct. 2009030633
ArkansasOttawa University - Kansas CityFeb. 2003001937.02
ArkansasOuachita Baptist UniversityNov. 1996001102
ArkansasOzarka CollegeApr. 2013020870
ArkansasPhilander Smith CollegeMar. 2002001103
ArkansasPhillips Community CollegeOct. 2004001104
ArkansasPulaski Vocational Technical CollegeJun. 1998020753
ArkansasSouth Arkansas Community CollegeApr. 1998020746
ArkansasSoutheast Arkansas CollegeNov. 1996005707
ArkansasSouthern Arkansas UniversityMar. 1997001107
ArkansasSouthern Arkansas University, TechnicalMar. 1997007738
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas at FayettevilleJun. 1997001108
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas at Fort SmithSep. 2004001110
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas at HopeNov. 2000005732
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas at Little RockFeb. 1999001101
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas at MonticelloNov. 1996001085
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas at Pine BluffApr. 1998001086
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas CC at BatesvilleDec. 2001020735
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas CC at MorriltonAug. 2008005245
ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas for Medical SciencesFeb. 2013001109
ArkansasUniversity of Central ArkansasSep. 1998001092
ArkansasUniversity of the OzarksApr. 2014001094
ArkansasWilliams Baptist UniversityMar. 2019001106
CaliforniaAcademy of Art UniversityDec. 1997007531
CaliforniaAcademy of Chinese & Health SciencesFeb. 2014032883
CaliforniaAllan Hancock CollegeJun. 1996001111
CaliforniaAlliant International UniversityMar. 1997001158
CaliforniaAlliant International University - San DiegoFeb. 1999011117
CaliforniaAmerican Baptist Seminary of the WestNov. 1997001120
CaliforniaAmerican College of Traditional Chinese MedicineMay. 2006030782
CaliforniaAmerican Film Institute ConservatoryDec. 2014022220
CaliforniaAmerican River CollegeApr. 1999001232
CaliforniaAntelope Valley CollegeDec. 1998001113
CaliforniaAntioch University-Los AngelesMar. 1997003010.02
CaliforniaAntioch University-Santa BarbaraMar. 1997003010.03
CaliforniaArt Center College of DesignFeb. 2008001116
CaliforniaAzusa Pacific UniversityMar. 1997001117
CaliforniaBakersfield College (Kern Community College District)Mar. 2000001118
CaliforniaBarstow Community CollegeDec. 1998001119
CaliforniaBerkeley City CollegeOct. 1997022427
CaliforniaBiola UniversityOct. 1996001122
CaliforniaBrandman UniversityFeb. 2011041618
CaliforniaBrightwood College - Van NuysMar. 2018025391
CaliforniaButte CollegeOct. 1998008073
CaliforniaCabrillo CollegeJan. 1997001124
CaliforniaCalifornia Baptist UniversityNov. 1996001125
CaliforniaCalifornia College - National CityMar. 2013021108.01
CaliforniaCalifornia College - San DiegoMar. 2013021108
CaliforniaCalifornia College - San MarcosMar. 2013021108.02
CaliforniaCalifornia College of the ArtsMay. 2007001127
CaliforniaCalifornia Institute of Integral StudiesMar. 1999012154
CaliforniaCalifornia Institute of TechnologyDec. 2004001131
CaliforniaCalifornia Institute of the ArtsFeb. 1998001132
CaliforniaCalifornia Lutheran UniversityFeb. 1997001133
CaliforniaCalifornia Lutheran University - Pacific LutheranJun. 2016001133.04
CaliforniaCalifornia Maritime AcademyApr. 2007001134
CaliforniaCalifornia Polytechnic State UniversitySep. 1994001143
CaliforniaCalifornia State PolytechnicNov. 1996001144
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - BakersfieldMar. 2003007993
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Channel IslandsMay. 2007039803
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - ChicoMar. 1997001146
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Dominquez HillsMar. 1997001141
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - East BayJun. 1996001138
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - FresnoSep. 1994001147
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - FullertonJan. 1997001137
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Long BeachFeb. 1994001139
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Los AngelesOct. 2003001140
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Monterey BayOct. 1996032603
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - NorthridgeAug. 1995001153
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge DIST 5 OFFMar. 2016001153.29
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge GRANT HSMar. 2016001153.51
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge GSDMar. 2016001153.21
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge Lausd Dist 5Sep. 2017001153.53
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge Lausd NWSep. 2017001153.52
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge LEIGHMAnMar. 2016001153.50
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge Public WorSep. 2017001153.06
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge SAN FER HSMar. 2016001153.48
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - Northridge WrightSep. 2017001153.55
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - SacramentoNov. 1996001150
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - San BernardinoAug. 1994001142
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - San MarcosAug. 1996030113
CaliforniaCalifornia State University - StanislausApr. 1998001157
CaliforniaCalifornia Western School of LawAug. 2010013103
CaliforniaCanada CollegeJan. 1997006973
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - AntiochSep. 2012009748.06
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - Citrus HeightsSep. 2012009748.04
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - EmeryvilleSep. 2012009748.08
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - Pleasant HillSep. 2012009748.02
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - SacramentoSep. 2012009748
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - San JoseSep. 2012009748.07
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - San LeandroSep. 2012009748.01
CaliforniaCarrington College of California - StocktonSep. 2012009748.03
CaliforniaCentro De Estudios Universitarius XochicalcoDec. 2000020533
CaliforniaCerritos CollegeMay. 1995001161
CaliforniaCerro Cosos (Kern Community College District)Mar. 2000010111
CaliforniaChabot CollegeJan. 1997001162
CaliforniaChaffey CollegeFeb. 1998001163
CaliforniaChapman UniversitySep. 2001001164
CaliforniaChapman University-LawOct. 2001001164.53
CaliforniaChicago School of Professional PsychologyApr. 2013021553
CaliforniaCitrus CollegeApr. 2002001166
CaliforniaCity College of San FranciscoOct. 2001004502
CaliforniaClaremont Graduate UniversityApr. 1997001169
CaliforniaClaremont McKenna CollegeAug. 1996001170
CaliforniaClaremont School of TheologyApr. 1998001288
CaliforniaClovis Community CollegeNov. 2016042534
CaliforniaCoastline Community CollegeAug. 2001020635
CaliforniaCogswell Polytechnical CollegeApr. 2014001177
CaliforniaCollege of AlamedaOct. 1997006720
CaliforniaCollege of MarinMar. 2002001178
CaliforniaCollege of San MateoJan. 1997001181
CaliforniaCollege of the CanyonsMar. 1999008903
CaliforniaCollege of the DesertOct. 1996001182
CaliforniaCollege of the RedwoodsFeb. 2000001185
CaliforniaCollege of the SequoiasApr. 2007001186
CaliforniaCollege of the SiskiyousDec. 1998001187
CaliforniaColumbia CollegeDec. 2000007707
CaliforniaCompton CollegeMay. 2020042817
CaliforniaConcordia UniversityApr. 1997020705
CaliforniaContra Costa CollegeMar. 2002001190
CaliforniaCopper Mountain Community College(Reference College of the Desert)Feb. 2000035424
CaliforniaCosumnes River CollegeApr. 1999007536
CaliforniaCrafton Hills CollegeNov. 1996009272
CaliforniaCuesta Community CollegeJul. 1995001192
CaliforniaCuyamaca CollegeMar. 2000021113
CaliforniaCypress CollegeJun. 1998001193
CaliforniaDe Anza CollegeFeb. 1996004480
CaliforniaDiablo Valley CollegeApr. 1997001191
CaliforniaDominican College of San RafaelFeb. 2002001196
CaliforniaDominican School of Philosophy and TheologyNov. 1997001296
CaliforniaEast Los Angeles CollegeJul. 1999022260
CaliforniaEl Camino CollegeDec. 1997001197
CaliforniaEvergreen Valley CollegeDec. 2002012452
CaliforniaFeather River CollegeDec. 1998008597
CaliforniaFielding Graduate UniversityOct. 1996020961
CaliforniaFolsom Lake CollegeOct. 2005038713
CaliforniaFoothill CollegeJun. 1996001199
CaliforniaFour-D CollegeApr. 2014031623
CaliforniaFranciscan School of TheologyNov. 2001011792
CaliforniaFresno City CollegeFeb. 1999001307
CaliforniaFresno Pacific UniversityMay. 1997001253
CaliforniaFullerton College - North Orange County Community College SystemJun. 1998001201
CaliforniaGavilan CollegeMar. 2011001202
CaliforniaGlendale Community CollegeSep. 2001001203
CaliforniaGnomonMay. 2015040764
CaliforniaGolden Gate UniversityMar. 1998001205
CaliforniaGolden Gate University - School of LawApr. 2017001205.29
CaliforniaGolden West CollegeAug. 2001001206
CaliforniaGraduate Theological UnionNov. 1997001207
CaliforniaGrossmont CollegeMar. 2000001208
CaliforniaHartnell Community CollegeAug. 1996001209
CaliforniaHarvey Mudd CollegeMar. 1997001171
CaliforniaHoly Names UniversitySep. 1998001183
CaliforniaHope International UniversityOct. 1998001252
CaliforniaHumboldt State UniversityOct. 1996001149
CaliforniaHumphreys UniversityAug. 1997001212
CaliforniaImperial Valley CollegeMay. 2002001214
CaliforniaIrvine Valley CollegeNov. 1996025395
CaliforniaJohn F. Kennedy UniversityMar. 1997004484
CaliforniaKeck Graduate InstituteMar. 2015038533
CaliforniaLa Sierra UniversityApr. 1997001215
CaliforniaLake Tahoe Community CollegeDec. 2001012907
CaliforniaLaney CollegeOct. 1997001266
CaliforniaLas Positas CollegeJan. 1997030357
CaliforniaLassen Community CollegeDec. 1998001217
CaliforniaLife Chiropractic College WestOct. 1999022285
CaliforniaLife Pacific UniversityJul. 2018022706
CaliforniaLong Beach City CollegeJan. 1994001219
CaliforniaLos Angeles City CollegeJul. 1999001223
CaliforniaLos Angeles College of MusicJun. 2017038684
CaliforniaLos Angeles Harbor CollegeJul. 1999001224
CaliforniaLos Angeles Mission CollegeJul. 1999012550
CaliforniaLos Angeles Pacific UniversitySep. 2018042788
CaliforniaLos Angeles Pierce CollegeJul. 1999001226
CaliforniaLos Angeles Southwest CollegeJul. 1999007047
CaliforniaLos Angeles Trade Technical CollegeJul. 1999001227
CaliforniaLos Angeles Valley CollegeJul. 1999001228
CaliforniaLos Medanos CollegeOct. 2000010340
CaliforniaLoyola Law SchoolFeb. 2006011649.01
CaliforniaLoyola Marymount UniversityNov. 1994011649
CaliforniaMarshall B. Ketchum UniversityApr. 2014001230
CaliforniaMarymount California UniversityFeb. 1999010474
CaliforniaMaster's CollegeAug. 1997001220
CaliforniaMendocino CollegeDec. 1998011672
CaliforniaMenlo CollegeMar. 2015001236
CaliforniaMerced Community CollegeDec. 2002001237
CaliforniaMerritt CollegeOct. 1997001267
CaliforniaMills CollegeNov. 1996001238
CaliforniaMira Costa CollegeJul. 1996001239
CaliforniaMission CollegeOct. 2001021191
CaliforniaModesto Junior CollegeDec. 2000001240
CaliforniaMonterey Institute of International StudySep. 2009003691.10
CaliforniaMonterey Peninsula CollegeDec. 1998001242
CaliforniaMoorpark CollegeSep. 1997007115
CaliforniaMoreno Valley collegeOct. 2011041735
CaliforniaMount Saint Mary's UniversityMar. 1997001243
CaliforniaMount San Antonio CollegeAug. 1996001245
CaliforniaMount San Jacinto CollegeAug. 1997001246
CaliforniaMusicians InstituteAug. 2011021618
CaliforniaNapa Valley CollegeJan. 1999001247
CaliforniaNational Hispanic UniversityDec. 2011025184
CaliforniaNational UniversityJan. 1996011460
CaliforniaNewschool of Architecture and DesignMar. 2010030439
CaliforniaNorco CollegeOct. 2011041761
CaliforniaNotre Dame de Namur UniversityDec. 1997001179
CaliforniaOccidental CollegeOct. 1999001249
CaliforniaOhlone CollegeMar. 1998004481
CaliforniaOrange Coast CollegeAug. 2001001250
CaliforniaOtis College of Art and DesignMar. 2004001251
CaliforniaOxnard CollegeSep. 1997012842
CaliforniaPacific Oaks CollegeApr. 2013001255
CaliforniaPacific School of ReligionNov. 1997001256
CaliforniaPacific Union CollegeApr. 1997001258
CaliforniaPacifica Graduate InstituteNov. 2008031268
CaliforniaPalo Alto UniversityFeb. 2006021383
CaliforniaPalo Verde CollegeDec. 2009001259
CaliforniaPalomar Community CollegeDec. 1998001260
CaliforniaPardee Rand Graduate SchoolJun. 2004010441
CaliforniaPasadena City CollegeAug. 1998001261
CaliforniaPepperdine UniversityNov. 1995010149
CaliforniaPitzer CollegeDec. 1997001172
CaliforniaPoint Loma Nazarene UniversityFeb. 1997001262
CaliforniaPomona CollegeAug. 1996001173
CaliforniaPorterville College (Kern Community College District)Mar. 2000001268
CaliforniaPresidio Gradual SchoolJun. 2018042355
CaliforniaPresidio Graduate School-San Francisco CampusJul. 2018042355.01
CaliforniaReedley CollegeFeb. 1999001308
CaliforniaRio Hondo CollegeJun. 2001001269
CaliforniaRiverside City CollegeJul. 1996001270
CaliforniaSacramento City CollegeApr. 1999001233
CaliforniaSaddleback CollegeOct. 1996008918
CaliforniaSaint Mary's CollegeMar. 1997001302
CaliforniaSamuel Merritt CollegeSep. 1997007012
CaliforniaSan Bernardino Valley CollegeOct. 1996001272
CaliforniaSan Diego Christian CollegeNov. 2015012031
CaliforniaSan Diego City CollegeOct. 1998001273
CaliforniaSan Diego Mesa CollegeOct. 1998001275
CaliforniaSan Diego MiramarOct. 1998011820
CaliforniaSan Diego State UniversityJun. 1994001151
CaliforniaSan Francisco Art InstituteOct. 2007003948
CaliforniaSan Francisco Conservatory of MusicFeb. 2008001278
CaliforniaSan Francisco State UniversityJan. 1994001154
CaliforniaSan Francisco Theological SeminaryFeb. 2009001279
CaliforniaSan Joaquin Delta CollegeJan. 1999001280
CaliforniaSan Jose City CollegeDec. 2002001282
CaliforniaSan Jose State UniversityNov. 1994001155
CaliforniaSanta Ana CollegeJan. 1997001284
CaliforniaSanta Barbara City CollegeApr. 2000001285
CaliforniaSanta Clara UniversityMar. 2001001326
CaliforniaSanta Clara University -Jesuit School of TheologyMar. 2010001326.04
CaliforniaSanta Monica CollegeNov. 1996001286
CaliforniaSanta Rosa Junior CollegeDec. 1998001287
CaliforniaSaybrook UniversityNov. 2000021206
CaliforniaScripps CollegeNov. 1996001174
CaliforniaShasta CollegeOct. 1999001289
CaliforniaSierra CollegeDec. 1996001290
CaliforniaSimpson UniversityJun. 1997001291
CaliforniaSkyline CollegeJan. 1997007713
CaliforniaSofia UniversityNov. 2016022676
CaliforniaSoka University of AmericaNov. 2004038144
CaliforniaSolano Community CollegeJun. 1998001292
CaliforniaSonoma State UniversityJul. 1998001156
CaliforniaSouthern California Institute of ArchitectureAug. 2011020758
CaliforniaSouthwestern CollegeMay. 2002001294
CaliforniaSouthwestern University School of LawApr. 1995001295
CaliforniaStanford UniversityOct. 1994001305
CaliforniaStanford University, BusinessNov. 1996001305.02
CaliforniaStanford University, LawNov. 1996001305.03
CaliforniaStanford University, MedicalNov. 1996001305.01
CaliforniaStarr King School for MinistryNov. 1997004080
CaliforniaTaft CollegeNov. 2012001309
CaliforniaThe Santa Barbara and Ventura College of LawFeb. 2020042501.01
CaliforniaThe Santa Barbara and Ventura Colleges of LawJan. 2020042501
CaliforniaThe Santa Barbara and Ventura Colleges of Law - SanJan. 2020042501.01
CaliforniaThomas Aquinas CollegeApr. 1996023580
CaliforniaThomas Jefferson School of LawMar. 1997010854
CaliforniaTouro College - Los AngelesNov. 2010041425
CaliforniaTrident University InternationalFeb. 2008041279
CaliforniaTrinity International University - Law SchoolSep. 2000001772.12
CaliforniaUEI College - BakersfieldNov. 2016031133.01
CaliforniaUEI College - FresnoNov. 2016031133.00
CaliforniaUEI College - GardenaNov. 2016039696
CaliforniaUEI College - RiversideNov. 2016039696.01
CaliforniaUEI College - SacramentoMar. 2019039696.02
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - AnaheimNov. 2016025593.12
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - Chula VistaNov. 2016025593.09
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - El MonteNov. 2016025593.10
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - EncinoNov. 2016025593.05
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - Huntington Park CampusNov. 2016025593
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - OntarioNov. 2016025593.04
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - UEI College San MarcosNov. 2016025593.17
CaliforniaUnited Education Institute - UEI College StocktonNov. 2016025593.18
CaliforniaUniversity of California , San Diego MedicalMay. 2002001317.03
CaliforniaUniversity of California at BerkeleyFeb. 1995001312
CaliforniaUniversity of California at San FranciscoJan. 1994001319
CaliforniaUniversity of California, DavisNov. 1995001313
CaliforniaUniversity of California, Hastings College of LawApr. 1998003947
CaliforniaUniversity of California, IrvineFeb. 1995001314
CaliforniaUniversity of California, Los AngelesApr. 1994001315
CaliforniaUniversity of California, Los Angeles (Extension)Feb. 1998001315.01
CaliforniaUniversity of California, MercedOct. 2005041271
CaliforniaUniversity of California, RiversideMar. 2001001316
CaliforniaUniversity of California, San DiegoJun. 1994001317
CaliforniaUniversity of California, Santa BarbaraSep. 1996001320
CaliforniaUniversity of California, Santa CruzMar. 1995001321
CaliforniaUniversity of La VerneOct. 2007001216
CaliforniaUniversity of Michigan - Beverly HillsOct. 2014002325.08
CaliforniaUniversity of RedlandsNov. 1997001322
CaliforniaUniversity of San DiegoDec. 2007010395
CaliforniaUniversity of San Diego Law SchoolDec. 2007010395.01
CaliforniaUniversity of San FranciscoJan. 1995001325
CaliforniaUniversity of Southern CaliforniaOct. 1994001328
CaliforniaUniversity of the PacificApr. 1997001329
CaliforniaUniversity of the Pacific, Arthur A Dugoni School of DentistryFeb. 1997001329.02
CaliforniaUniversity of the Pacific, McGeorge School of LawFeb. 2004001329.01
CaliforniaVanguard UniversityJan. 2003001293
CaliforniaVentura CollegeSep. 1997001334
CaliforniaVictor Valley Community CollegeJul. 2001001335
CaliforniaWest Coast University - AnaheimJan. 2015036983.01
CaliforniaWest Coast University - DallasJan. 2015036983.04
CaliforniaWest Coast University - Los Angeles SouthJul. 2015036983.07
CaliforniaWest Coast University - MiamiJan. 2015036983.08
CaliforniaWest Coast University - North HollywoodJan. 2015036983
CaliforniaWest Coast University - OntarioJan. 2015036983.02
CaliforniaWest Hill Community CollegeApr. 2002001176
CaliforniaWest Hills CollegeNov. 2007041113
CaliforniaWest Los Angeles CollegeJul. 1999008596
CaliforniaWest Valley CollegeOct. 2001001338
CaliforniaWestern University of Health SciencesJan. 2002024827
CaliforniaWestmont CollegeMay. 1997001341
CaliforniaWhittier CollegeOct. 1995001342
CaliforniaWhittier College School of LawSep. 1995001342.01
CaliforniaWilliam Jessup UniversityOct. 2012001281
CaliforniaWoodbury UniversityFeb. 1997001343
CaliforniaWoodland Community CollegeOct. 2010041438
CaliforniaYuba CollegeMar. 2002001344
ColoradoAdams State UniversityMay. 1996001345
ColoradoAims Community CollegeMar. 1996007582
ColoradoAmerican Sentinel UniversityDec. 2015041277
ColoradoArapahoe Community CollegeOct. 1996001346
ColoradoBel-Rea Institute of Animal TechnologyJan. 2020012670
ColoradoCollege America - Colorado SpringsMar. 2013025943.02
ColoradoCollege America - DenverMar. 2013025943
ColoradoCollege America - Fort CollinsMar. 2013025943.01
ColoradoCollege America - South Colorado SpringsMar. 2013025943.04
ColoradoColorado Christian UniversityMar. 1998009401
ColoradoColorado CollegeAug. 2010001347
ColoradoColorado Mesa UniversityJan. 1997001358
ColoradoColorado Mountain CollegeFeb. 1998004506
ColoradoColorado Northwestern Community CollegeMar. 1997001359
ColoradoColorado School of MinesAug. 1996001348
ColoradoColorado State UniversityMar. 1996001350
ColoradoColorado State University - PuebloOct. 1998001365
ColoradoColorado Technical UniversityJan. 2014010148
ColoradoColorado Technical University - DenverJan. 2014010148.02
ColoradoCommunity College of AuroraNov. 1996022769
ColoradoCommunity College of DenverOct. 1996009542
ColoradoDenver SeminaryMar. 2007001352
ColoradoEmily Griffith Technical CollegeJun. 2018005596
ColoradoFort Lewis CollegeMar. 1997001353
ColoradoFront Range Community CollegeOct. 1996007933
ColoradoILIFF School of TheologyOct. 2002001354
ColoradoJohnson & Wales University - DenverNov. 2014003404.09
ColoradoJones International UniversityApr. 2013035343
ColoradoLamar Community CollegeSep. 1996001355
ColoradoMetropolitan State CollegeMar. 1996001360
ColoradoMorgan Community CollegeOct. 1996009981
ColoradoNaropa UniversityJan. 1997021175
ColoradoNortheastern Junior CollegeJan. 1998001361
ColoradoOtero Junior CollegeNov. 1996001362
ColoradoPikes Peak Community CollegeNov. 1996008896
ColoradoPueblo Community CollegeOct. 1996021163
ColoradoRed Rocks Community CollegeNov. 1996009543
ColoradoRegis UniversityNov. 1996001363
ColoradoRocky Mountain College of Art & DesignJul. 1998007649
ColoradoThe Art Institute of ColoradoDec. 2014020789
ColoradoThe Bryman School - AuroraMar. 2013030764.01
ColoradoTrinidad State Junior CollegeOct. 1996001368
ColoradoUniversity of Colorado, BoulderApr. 1996001370
ColoradoUniversity of Colorado, Colorado SpringsMar. 1996004509
ColoradoUniversity of Colorado, DenverMar. 1996004508
ColoradoUniversity of Colorado, DenverMar. 1996004508.24
ColoradoUniversity of DenverNov. 1996001371
ColoradoUniversity of Northern ColoradoJun. 1995001349
ColoradoWestern Colorado UniversityDec. 1996001372
ConnecticutAlbertus Magnus CollegeJul. 2007001374
ConnecticutAlbertus Magnus CollegeJul. 2007001374.13
ConnecticutAsnuntuck Community CollegeMar. 1995011150
ConnecticutCapital Community CollegeMar. 1995007635
ConnecticutCentral Connecticut State UniversityOct. 1994001378
ConnecticutCharter Oak State CollegeOct. 2009032343
ConnecticutConnecticut CollegeNov. 1996001379
ConnecticutEastern Connecticut State UniversitySep. 1994001425
ConnecticutFairfield UniversityApr. 1998001385
ConnecticutGateway Community CollegeMar. 1995008037
ConnecticutGoodwin UniversityFeb. 2012022449
ConnecticutHousatonic Community CollegeMar. 1995004513
ConnecticutManchester Community CollegeMar. 1995001392
ConnecticutMiddlesex Community CollegeMar. 1995008038
ConnecticutMitchell CollegeOct. 2015001393
ConnecticutNaugatuck Valley Community CollegeMar. 1995006982
ConnecticutNorthwestern Connecticut Community CollegeMar. 1995001398
ConnecticutNorwalk Community CollegeMar. 1995001399
ConnecticutPost UniversityOct. 2014001401
ConnecticutQuinebaug Valley Community CollegeMar. 1995010530
ConnecticutQuinnipiac UniversityNov. 1995001402
ConnecticutQuinnipiac University School of LawNov. 1995001402.01
ConnecticutSacred Heart UniversityDec. 2008001403
ConnecticutSacred Heart University - Saint Vincent's CollegeOct. 2018001403.04
ConnecticutSouthern Connecticut State UniversitySep. 1994001406
ConnecticutThree Rivers Community CollegeMar. 1995009765
ConnecticutTrinity CollegeSep. 2012001414
ConnecticutTunxis Community CollegeMar. 1995009764
ConnecticutUniversity of BridgeportJan. 2008001416
ConnecticutUniversity of ConnecticutNov. 1996001417
ConnecticutUniversity of Connecticut School of Dental MedicineSep. 2009001417.09
ConnecticutUniversity of Connecticut School of MedicineSep. 2009001417.08
ConnecticutUniversity of Connecticut, LawOct. 1997001417.06
ConnecticutUniversity of HartfordDec. 2002001422
ConnecticutUniversity of New HavenMar. 1998001397
ConnecticutUniversity of New HavenOct. 2015001397.01
ConnecticutUniversity of New HavenOct. 2015001397.26
ConnecticutUniversity of New HavenOct. 2015001397.28
ConnecticutUniversity of Saint JosephMar. 1997001409
ConnecticutWesleyan UniversityMar. 2001001424
ConnecticutWestern Connecticut State UniversityDec. 1994001380
ConnecticutYale UniversityOct. 1994001426
DelawareDelaware College of Art and DesignSep. 2008041398
DelawareDelaware State UniversityApr. 2001001428
DelawareDelaware Technical and Community College - OwensMar. 2009007053
DelawareDelaware Technical and Community College - Stanton/WilmingtMar. 2009021449
DelawareDelaware Technical and Community College - TerryMar. 2009011727
DelawareDover Air Force BaseDec. 2003001433.02
DelawareMargaret H. Rollins School of Nursing at Beebe Medical CenterJan. 1997021252
DelawareUniversity of DelawareDec. 1997001431
DelawareWesley CollegeDec. 2003001433
DelawareWidener University School of LawOct. 1996003313.01
DelawareWilmington UniversityMar. 1998007948
District of ColumbiaAmerican UniversityApr. 1997001434
District of ColumbiaChicago School of Professional Psychology-DCApr. 2013021553.06
District of ColumbiaGallaudet UniversityOct. 2010001443
District of ColumbiaGeorge Washington UniversitySep. 2002001444
District of ColumbiaGeorge Washington University - GraduateSep. 2002001444.01
District of ColumbiaGeorge Washington University - LawSep. 2002001444.02
District of ColumbiaGeorge Washington University - MedicalSep. 2002001444.03
District of ColumbiaGeorgetown UniversityJun. 1996001445
District of ColumbiaGeorgetown University, Graduate SchoolJun. 1996001445.02
District of ColumbiaGeorgetown University, Law SchoolJun. 1996001445.03
District of ColumbiaGeorgetown University, Medical SchoolJun. 1996001445.01
District of ColumbiaHoward UniversityMar. 1999001448
District of ColumbiaInstitute of World PoliticsMar. 2014041144
District of ColumbiaStrayer University, Department TransportationOct. 1999001459.15
District of ColumbiaStrayer University, General Services 18th & FOct. 1999001459.14
District of ColumbiaStrayer University, General Services 7th & DOct. 1999001459.16
District of ColumbiaStrayer University, Washington D.C.Oct. 1999001459.00
District of ColumbiaStrayer University,Takoma ParkOct. 1999001459.04
District of ColumbiaThe Catholic University of AmericaFeb. 1995001437
District of ColumbiaTrinity Washington UniversityDec. 2010001460
District of ColumbiaUniversity of The District of ColumbiaOct. 2006001441
District of ColumbiaUniversity of the District of ColumbiaApr. 2017001441.02
District of ColumbiaWesley Theological SeminaryDec. 2000001464
FloridaAdventist University of Health SciencesAug. 2009031155
FloridaAltierus Career CollegeJun. 2011001499
FloridaAmerican Intercontinental University - WestonFeb. 2014021136.09
FloridaBabson CollegeFeb. 2019002121.06
FloridaBaptist CollegeOct. 2002021596
FloridaBarry UniversityMay. 1997001466
FloridaBethune-Cookman UniversityAug. 2008001467
FloridaBroward CollegeJun. 1999001500
FloridaCarlos Albizu University - Miami campusDec. 2013010724.01
FloridaChipola CollegeNov. 2016001472
FloridaClearwater Christian CollegeNov. 1997001473
FloridaCollege of Central FloridaNov. 2000001471
FloridaD.G. Erwin Technical CollegeSep. 1999005594
FloridaDaytona State CollegeSep. 1997001475
FloridaDevry University - MiramarSep. 2005010727.12
FloridaEastern Florida State CollegeMar. 2002001470
FloridaEckerd CollegeMar. 2003001487
FloridaEdward Waters CollegeDec. 2013001478
FloridaEmbry-Riddle Aeronautical UniversityMay. 1997001479
FloridaEmbry-Riddle Aeronautical University - Worldwide CampusMay. 1997001479.01
FloridaFlagler CollegeOct. 2000007893
FloridaFlorida A & M UniversitySep. 1998001480
FloridaFlorida Atlantic UniversityMar. 1997001481
FloridaFlorida Career College - Boynton BeachNov. 2016023058.07
FloridaFlorida Career College - Ft. LauderdaleNov. 2016023058.04
FloridaFlorida Career College - HialeahNov. 2016023058.03
FloridaFlorida Career College - JacksonvilleNov. 2016023058.06
FloridaFlorida Career College - MargateNov. 2016023058.08
FloridaFlorida Career College - MiamiNov. 2016023058
FloridaFlorida Career College - OrlandoNov. 2016023058.11
FloridaFlorida Career College - PinesNov. 2016023058.01
FloridaFlorida Career College - RiverviewNov. 2016023058.05
FloridaFlorida Career College - West Palm BeachNov. 2016023058.02
FloridaFlorida Coastal School of LawSep. 2007033743
FloridaFlorida CollegeMay. 2002001482
FloridaFlorida Gateway CollegeDec. 1998001501
FloridaFlorida Gulf Coast UniversityNov. 2008032553
FloridaFlorida Institute of TechnologyAug. 1997001469
FloridaFlorida International UniversityJul. 2001009635
FloridaFlorida Memorial UniversityOct. 1999001486
FloridaFlorida Southern CollegeMar. 1997001488
FloridaFlorida Southwestern State CollegeJan. 2003001477
FloridaFlorida State College at JacksonvilleMar. 1998001484
FloridaFlorida State UniversitySep. 1998001489
FloridaGolf Academy of America - OrlandoJul. 2008030106.12
FloridaGulf Coast State CollegeMar. 1999001490
FloridaHerzing University - OrlandoJun. 2012009621.11
FloridaHillsborough Community CollegeMar. 2001007870
FloridaHodges UniversityDec. 2010030375
FloridaIndian River State CollegeMar. 1999001493
FloridaJacksonville UniversityMar. 1995001495
FloridaJohnson & Wales University - North MiamiNov. 2014003404.03
FloridaLake Sumter State CollegeFeb. 2004001502
FloridaLynn UniversityMar. 2007001505
FloridaMiami International University of Art & DesignDec. 2014008878
FloridaMiami-Dade Community CollegeSep. 1997001506
FloridaNational University College - Culter BayFeb. 2020022606.12
FloridaNational University College - FTC DelandFeb. 2020022606.09
FloridaNational University College - FTC KissimmeeFeb. 2020022606.10
FloridaNational University College - FTC lakelandFeb. 2020022606.08
FloridaNational University College - FTC OrlandoFeb. 2020022606.07
FloridaNational University College - FTC Pembroke PinesFeb. 2020022606.11
FloridaNew College of FloridaSep. 2005039574
FloridaNorth Florida CollegeMay. 2013001508
FloridaNorthwest Florida State CollegeApr. 2000001510
FloridaNova Southeastern UniversityNov. 2001001509
FloridaPalm Beach Atlantic CollegeNov. 1996008849
FloridaPalm Beach State CollegeSep. 1999001512
FloridaPalmer College of ChiropracticNov. 2002012300.01
FloridaPasco Hernando State CollegeOct. 1998010652
FloridaPensacola State CollegeMar. 2001001513
FloridaPolk State CollegeApr. 2001001514
FloridaRasmussen College - Fort MyersOct. 2012008694.13
FloridaRasmussen College - Land O' LakesOct. 2012008694.22
FloridaRasmussen College - New Port RicheyOct. 2012008694.11
FloridaRasmussen College - OcalaOct. 2012008694.10
FloridaRasmussen College - TampaOct. 2012008694.20
FloridaRingling College of Art & DesignSep. 2000012574
FloridaRollins CollegeJan. 2001001515
FloridaSaint Leo UniversityDec. 2012001526
FloridaSanta Fe CollegeOct. 2003001519
FloridaSeminole State College of FloridaDec. 1997001520
FloridaSouth Florida State CollegeJun. 2013001522
FloridaSoutheastern UniversityMay. 2007001521
FloridaSt Johns River Community CollegeDec. 2004001523
FloridaSt Petersburg CollegeJan. 1998001528
FloridaSt Thomas UniversityDec. 1996001468
FloridaState College of FloridaDec. 1997001504
FloridaStetson UniversityMar. 1999001531
FloridaStetson University - College of LawMar. 2005001531.01
FloridaTallahassee Community CollegeFeb. 1999001533
FloridaTallahassee Community College - GHAZ Center HealthSep. 2017001533.02
FloridaTallahassee Community College - GADSDEN CenterSep. 2017001533.03
FloridaTallahassee Community College - Police AcademySep. 2017001533.01
FloridaThe Art Institute of Fort LauderdaleDec. 2014010195
FloridaThe Art Institute of JacksonvilleDec. 2014008878.06
FloridaThe Art Institute of TampaDec. 2014008878.05
FloridaThe Bryman School - Orlando WestMar. 2013030764.02
FloridaThe College of the Florida KeysNov. 2013001485
FloridaUniversidad Politechnica de Puerto Rico - MiamiJun. 2014021000.01
FloridaUniversidad Politechnica de Puerto Rico - OrlandoJun. 2014021000.02
FloridaUniversity of Central FloridaDec. 1997003954
FloridaUniversity of FloridaJun. 1996001535
FloridaUniversity of MiamiJul. 1998001536
FloridaUniversity of Miami - LawAug. 2006001536.01
FloridaUniversity of Miami - MedicineAug. 2006001536.02
FloridaUniversity of North FloridaOct. 2000009841
FloridaUniversity of SarasotaSep. 2000025906
FloridaUniversity of Sarasota - Orange County CampusSep. 2000025906.02
FloridaUniversity of Sarasota - Tampa Bay CampusSep. 2000025906.01
FloridaUniversity of South FloridaFeb. 2011001537
FloridaUniversity of St Augustine for Health Sciences - CaliforniaJan. 2014031713-00
FloridaUniversity of St Augustine for Health Sciences - FloridaJan. 2014031713-03
FloridaUniversity of St Augustine for Health Sciences - TexasJan. 2014031713-04
FloridaUniversity of TampaJun. 1998001538
FloridaUniversity of West FloridaJul. 2001003955
FloridaValencia CollegeSep. 2002006750
FloridaVirginia College - JacksonvilleMay. 2009030106.18
FloridaVirginia College - PensacolaJul. 2008030106.08
FloridaWarner UniversityFeb. 1998008848
FloridaWebber International UniversityJan. 2018001540
GeorgiaAbraham Baldwin CollegeFeb. 1999001541
GeorgiaAgnes Scott CollegeMar. 1997001542
GeorgiaAlbany State UniversityJun. 2001001544
GeorgiaAlbany Technical CollegeJun. 2007005601
GeorgiaAltierus Career College - NorcrossOct. 2018001499.17
GeorgiaAmerican Intercontinental UniversityFeb. 2014021136.13
GeorgiaAndrew CollegeJan. 2005001545
GeorgiaAppalachian Technical CollegeJun. 2007004023
GeorgiaAthens Technical CollegeJun. 2007005600
GeorgiaAtlanta Metropolitan State CollegeNov. 2005012165
GeorgiaAtlanta Technical CollegeJun. 2007008543
GeorgiaAtlanta's John Marshall Law SchoolJul. 2013031733
GeorgiaAugusta Technical CollegeJun. 2007005599
GeorgiaBerry CollegeMar. 1999001554
GeorgiaBrewton-Parker CollegeFeb. 1995001557
GeorgiaCentral Georgia Technical CollegeJun. 2007005763
GeorgiaChattahoochee Technical CollegeJun. 2007005620
GeorgiaClark Atlanta UniversityJul. 1994001559
GeorgiaClayton State UniversitySep. 1998008976
GeorgiaCoastal Pines Technical CollegeJun. 2007005511
GeorgiaCollege of Coastal GeorgiaNov. 1997001558
GeorgiaColumbus State UniversityNov. 1993001561
GeorgiaColumbus Technical CollegeJun. 2007005624
GeorgiaCoosa Valley Technical CollegeJun. 2007004024
GeorgiaCovenant CollegeDec. 1996003484
GeorgiaDalton State CollegeSep. 1998003956
GeorgiaEast Georgia State CollegeJan. 1999010997
GeorgiaEmmanuel CollegeOct. 1997001563
GeorgiaEmory UniversityOct. 2000001564.00
GeorgiaEmory UniversityOct. 2000001564.01
GeorgiaFort Valley State UniversityMay. 1999001566
GeorgiaGeorgia Aviation Technical CollegeJun. 2007035763
GeorgiaGeorgia College and State UniversityMay. 1997001602
GeorgiaGeorgia Gwinnett CollegeApr. 2009041429
GeorgiaGeorgia Highlands CollegeNov. 1997009507
GeorgiaGeorgia Institute of TechnologyDec. 1995001569
GeorgiaGeorgia Military CollegeMar. 2002001571
GeorgiaGeorgia Military CollegeAug. 2016001571.14
GeorgiaGeorgia Military College - FayettevilleDec. 2015001571.13
GeorgiaGeorgia Military College - ZebulonAug. 2018001571.16
GeorgiaGeorgia Perimeter CollegeMar. 1994001562
GeorgiaGeorgia Piedmont Technical CollegeJun. 2007005622
GeorgiaGeorgia Regents UniversityMar. 1995001579
GeorgiaGeorgia Southern UniversityJul. 1996001572
GeorgiaGeorgia Southwestern State UniversityOct. 2000001573
GeorgiaGeorgia State UniversityMay. 1995001574
GeorgiaGeorgia State University - PC DecaturSep. 2016001574.06
GeorgiaGerogia Military College - AlbanyAug. 2018001571.17
GeorgiaGordon State CollegeSep. 2000001575
GeorgiaGuam Community CollegeOct. 2015015361
GeorgiaGwinnett Technical CollegeJun. 2007022884
GeorgiaHerzing University - AtlantaMay. 2012009621.06
GeorgiaInterdenominational Theological CenterDec. 1999001568
GeorgiaKennesaw State CollegeNov. 1994001577
GeorgiaLaGrange CollegeFeb. 2004001578
GeorgiaLanier Technical CollegeJun. 2007005254
GeorgiaLife UniversityAug. 1996020748
GeorgiaLuther Rice College and SeminaryAug. 2010031009
GeorgiaMercer UniversityMay. 1996001580
GeorgiaMercer University Columbus Regional HospitalJul. 2015001580.26
GeorgiaMercer University Memorial Health Univ Med CenterJul. 2015001580.20
GeorgiaMercer University Piedmont Heathcare SystemsJul. 2015001580.22
GeorgiaMercer University Rac Henry Country CenterJul. 2015001580.21
GeorgiaMercer University Regional Academic Center MaconJul. 2015001580.16
GeorgiaMercer University School of LawJul. 2015001580.15
GeorgiaMercer University-AtlantaMay. 1996001580.01
GeorgiaMercer University-LawMay. 1996001580.04
GeorgiaMercer University-MaconMay. 1996001580.12
GeorgiaMercer University-MedicineMay. 1996001580.05
GeorgiaMercer University-Regional Academic CenterApr. 2003001580.07
GeorgiaMiddle Georgia CollegeJul. 1999001581
GeorgiaMorehouse CollegeMay. 1994001582
GeorgiaMorehouse School of MedicineDec. 2014024821
GeorgiaMorris Brown CollegeFeb. 2002001583
GeorgiaMoultrie Technical CollegeJun. 2007005255
GeorgiaOconee Fall Line Technical CollegeJun. 2007031555
GeorgiaOgeechee Technical CollegeJun. 2007030300
GeorgiaOglethorpe UniversityDec. 2007001586
GeorgiaPaine CollegeNov. 2005001587
GeorgiaPiedmont CollegeJan. 1998001588
GeorgiaReinhardt CollegeAug. 1997001589
GeorgiaSanford-Brown College - AtlantaFeb. 2014021160
GeorgiaSavannah College of Art & DesignApr. 2000021415
GeorgiaSavannah State UniversityFeb. 1997001590
GeorgiaSavannah Technical CollegeJun. 2007005618
GeorgiaShorter UniversityNov. 1995001591
GeorgiaSouth Georgia State CollegeMar. 1995001592
GeorgiaSouth Georgia Technical CollegeMay. 2007005617
GeorgiaSoutheastern Technical CollegeNov. 2005030665
GeorgiaSouthern Crescent Technical CollegeJun. 2007005621
GeorgiaSouthern Polytechnic State UniversityMay. 1994001570
GeorgiaSouthwest Georgia Technical CollegeJun. 2007005615
GeorgiaSpelman CollegeNov. 1993001594
GeorgiaStrayer College - RoswellDec. 2018001459.52
GeorgiaThe Art Institute of AtlantaDec. 2014009270
GeorgiaThe Art Institute of Atlanta - DecaturDec. 1969009270.05
GeorgiaThomas UniversityAug. 2013001555
GeorgiaToccoa Falls CollegeSep. 1997001596
GeorgiaTruett McConnell UniversitySep. 1999001597
GeorgiaUnited Education Institute - UEI MorrowNov. 2016025593.15
GeorgiaUniversity of GeorgiaNov. 1995001598
GeorgiaUniversity of GuamJun. 2016003935
GeorgiaUniversity of North GeorgiaFeb. 2001001585
GeorgiaUniversity of West GeorgiaFeb. 1998001601
GeorgiaValdosta State UniversityFeb. 1997001599
GeorgiaVirginia College - AugustaAug. 2009030106.19
GeorgiaVirginia College - ColumbusMay. 2012030106.28
GeorgiaWesleyan CollegeAug. 2013001600
GeorgiaWest Central Technical CollegeJun. 2007010487
GeorgiaWest Georgia Technical CollegeJun. 2007005614
GeorgiaWiregrass Georgia Technical CollegeJun. 2007005256
GeorgiaYoung Harris CollegeNov. 1996001604
HawaiiBrigham Young University - HawaiiOct. 1997001606
HawaiiChaminade University of HonoluluJun. 2007001605
HawaiiHawaii Community CollegeJun. 2002005258
HawaiiHawaii Pacific UniversityJun. 2013007279
HawaiiHonolulu Community CollegeMar. 2002001612
HawaiiKapiolani Community CollegeJun. 2002001613
HawaiiKauai Community CollegeMar. 2002001614
HawaiiLeeward Community CollegeJun. 2002004549
HawaiiMaui Community CollegeJun. 2002001615
HawaiiUniversity of Hawaii - ManoaMar. 2002001610
HawaiiUniversity of Hawaii - West OahuApr. 2002021078
HawaiiUniversity of Hawaii HiloDec. 2001001611
HawaiiWindward Community CollegeJun. 2002011220
IdahoBoise StateOct. 2001001616
IdahoBrigham Young University - IdahoJun. 1995001625
IdahoCarrington College - BoiseMar. 2013022180
IdahoCollege AmericaMar. 2013031203.02
IdahoCollege of Eastern IdahoNov. 2004011133
IdahoCollege of Southern IdahoJan. 1997001619
IdahoCollege of Western IdahoSep. 2012042118
IdahoIdaho State UniversityJun. 1996001620
IdahoLewis-Clark State CollegeOct. 1996001621
IdahoNorth Idaho CollegeNov. 2000001623
IdahoNorthwest Nazarene UniversityJul. 2002001624
IdahoStevens-Henager - BoiseMar. 2013003674.06
IdahoStevens-Henager - NampaMar. 2013003674.10
IdahoThe College of IdahoJan. 2013001617
IdahoUniversity of IdahoJul. 1997001626
IllinoisAdler UniversityMay. 2017020681
IllinoisAmerican Intercontinental UniversityFeb. 2014021136
IllinoisAugustana CollegeOct. 1996001633
IllinoisAurora UniversityMar. 1997001634
IllinoisBenedictine UniversityFeb. 1997001767
IllinoisBlack Hawk CollegeMar. 1997001638
IllinoisBlack Hawk College, EastMar. 1997007538
IllinoisBlackburn CollegeSep. 2009001639
IllinoisBlessing-Rieman College of Medical Laboratory TechniciansMar. 2014006214.01
IllinoisBlessing-Rieman College of NursingMar. 2014006214
IllinoisBlessing-Rieman College of Radiologic TechnologyMar. 2014006214.02
IllinoisBradley UniversityFeb. 1995001641
IllinoisCarl Sandburg CollegeDec. 1997007265
IllinoisChicago School of Professional PsychologyApr. 2013021553.07
IllinoisChicago State UniversityJul. 1997001694
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Harry S. Truman CollegeMay. 2001001648
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Kennedy-King CollegeMay. 2001001654
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Malcolm X CollegeMay. 2001001650
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Olive-Harvey CollegeMay. 2001009767
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Richard J. Daley CollegeMay. 2001001649
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Washington CollegeMay. 2001001652
IllinoisCity of Chicago - Wright CollegeMay. 2001001655
IllinoisCollege of DuPageNov. 1996006656
IllinoisCollege of Lake CountyFeb. 1997007694
IllinoisColumbia College ChicagoApr. 1998001665
IllinoisConcordia UniversityFeb. 1996001666
IllinoisDanville Area Community CollegeFeb. 2002001669
IllinoisDePaul UniversityDec. 1996001671
IllinoisDeVry University - ChicagoNov. 1998010727
IllinoisDominican UniversityApr. 1995001750
IllinoisEast West UniversityNov. 2007021686
IllinoisEastern Illinois UniversityJul. 1995001674
IllinoisElgin Community CollegeJun. 2002001675
IllinoisElmhurst CollegeApr. 1995001676
IllinoisErikson InstituteDec. 2013035103
IllinoisEureka CollegeOct. 2003001678
IllinoisGarrett Evangelical Theological SeminaryOct. 1998001682
IllinoisGovernors State UniversityMar. 2000009145
IllinoisGreenville CollegeApr. 1997001684
IllinoisHeartland Community CollegeJun. 2004030838
IllinoisHebrew Theological CollegeFeb. 2018001685
IllinoisHighland Community CollegeFeb. 1997001681
IllinoisIllinois Central CollegeDec. 1996006753
IllinoisIllinois CollegeApr. 1997001688
IllinoisIllinois College of OptometryMar. 1997001689
IllinoisIllinois Eastern Community College, Frontier Community CollegeNov. 1996020744
IllinoisIllinois Eastern Community College, Lincoln Trail CollegeNov. 1996009786
IllinoisIllinois Eastern Community College, Olney Central CollegeNov. 1996001742
IllinoisIllinois Eastern Community College, Wabash Valley CollegeNov. 1996001779
IllinoisIllinois Institure of Technology - ITT Downtown CenSep. 2019001691.01
IllinoisIllinois Institute of TechnologyNov. 1995001691
IllinoisIllinois State UniversityAug. 1995001692
IllinoisIllinois Valley Community CollegeAug. 1995001705
IllinoisIllinois Wesleyan UniversityJan. 1996001696
IllinoisJohn A. Logan CollegeFeb. 1998008076
IllinoisJohn Wood Community CollegeMay. 1997012813
IllinoisJoliet Junior CollegeApr. 1997001699
IllinoisJudson UniversityMar. 2001001700
IllinoisKankakee Community CollegeJun. 1995007690
IllinoisKaskaskia CollegeNov. 1997001701
IllinoisKishwaukee CollegeFeb. 1995007684
IllinoisKnox CollegeFeb. 1997001704
IllinoisLake Forest CollegeApr. 1997001706
IllinoisLake Forest Graduate School of ManagementNov. 2006023192
IllinoisLake Land CollegeApr. 1995007644
IllinoisLakeview College of NursingMar. 2008010501
IllinoisLewis and Clark Community CollegeApr. 1996010020
IllinoisLewis UniversityJan. 1997001707
IllinoisLincoln Christian UniversityNov. 2007001708
IllinoisLincoln CollegeMar. 1997001709
IllinoisLincoln Land Community CollegeMay. 1995007170
IllinoisLoyola University of ChicagoOct. 1995001710
IllinoisMacMurray CollegeMar. 1996001717
IllinoisMcHenry County CollegeApr. 2001007691
IllinoisMcKendree UniversityJul. 1997001722
IllinoisMethodist College of NursingSep. 2013006228
IllinoisMidwestern UniversityMar. 1997001657
IllinoisMillikin UniversityAug. 1997001724
IllinoisMonmouth CollegeJun. 1996001725
IllinoisMoody Bible InstituteNov. 2012001727
IllinoisMoraine Valley Community CollegeOct. 1997007692
IllinoisMorton CollegeApr. 1997001728
IllinoisNational Louis UniversityJul. 1998001733
IllinoisNational University of Health SciencesNov. 1995001732
IllinoisNorth Central CollegeJan. 1997001734
IllinoisNorth Park UniversityMar. 1998001735
IllinoisNortheastern Illinois UniversityOct. 1997001693
IllinoisNorthern Illinois UniversityJul. 1996001737
IllinoisNorthwestern CollegeMay. 2018012362
IllinoisNorthwestern UniversityApr. 1995001739
IllinoisOakton Community CollegeMar. 1996009896
IllinoisOlivet Nazarene UniversitySep. 1996001741
IllinoisParkland CollegeMay. 1996007118
IllinoisPrairie State CollegeMar. 1998001640
IllinoisQuincy UniversityMar. 1995001745
IllinoisRasmussen College - AuroraOct. 2012008694.03
IllinoisRasmussen College - MokenaOct. 2012008694.18
IllinoisRasmussen College - RockfordOct. 2012008694.02
IllinoisRasmussen College - RomeovilleOct. 2012008694.04
IllinoisRend Lake CollegeMar. 1997007119
IllinoisResurrection UniversityJul. 2010022141
IllinoisRichland Community CollegeFeb. 1997010879
IllinoisRobert Morris UniversityJan. 2006001746
IllinoisRobert Morris University - Arlington HeightsAug. 2013001746.16
IllinoisRobert Morris University - Lake CountyAug. 2013001746.13
IllinoisRobert Morris University - PeoriaAug. 2013001746.11
IllinoisRobert Morris University - SpringfieldAug. 2013001746.02
IllinoisRock Valley CollegeAug. 1996001747
IllinoisRockford CollegeJun. 2001001748
IllinoisRoosevelt UniversityFeb. 1997001749
IllinoisRosalind Franklin University of Medicine and ScienceApr. 2003001659
IllinoisRush UniversityOct. 1997009800
IllinoisSaint Anthony College of NursingJun. 2018009987
IllinoisSaint Francis Medical Center College of NursingAug. 2009006240
IllinoisSaint Xavier UniversityDec. 1995001768
IllinoisSanford-Brown College-ChicagoFeb. 2014021603
IllinoisSauk Valley Community CollegeFeb. 1996001752
IllinoisSchool of the Art Institute - ChicagoJun. 2001001753
IllinoisShawnee Community CollegeJul. 1995007693
IllinoisSouth Suburban CollegeNov. 2000001769
IllinoisSoutheastern Illinois CollegeMar. 1995001757
IllinoisSouthern Illinois University CarbondaleJul. 1995001758
IllinoisSouthern Illinois University EdwardsvilleMay. 1995001759
IllinoisSouthwestern Illinois CollegeAug. 1996001636
IllinoisSpoon River CollegeApr. 1995001643
IllinoisToyota Technological Institute of ChicagoOct. 2012041695
IllinoisTrinity Christian CollegeJun. 1996001771
IllinoisTrinity College of Nursing and Health SciencesFeb. 2013006225
IllinoisTrinity International University, SeminaryJul. 1997001772.10
IllinoisTrinity International University, UndergraduateJul. 1997001772
IllinoisTriton CollegeNov. 1996001773
IllinoisUIC John Marshall Law SchoolJun. 1997001698
IllinoisUniversity of ChicagoOct. 2002001774
IllinoisUniversity of Illinois at ChicagoSep. 1995001776
IllinoisUniversity of Illinois at SpringfieldMar. 1995009333
IllinoisUniversity of Illinois at UrbanaJul. 1995001775
IllinoisUniversity of St FrancisDec. 1999001664
IllinoisWaubonsee Community CollegeMar. 1997006931
IllinoisWestern Illinois UniversityJan. 1994001780
IllinoisWheaton CollegeAug. 1994001781
IllinoisWilliam Rainey Harper CollegeNov. 1996003961
IndianaAncilla CollegeNov. 1998001784
IndianaAnderson UniversityFeb. 2006001785
IndianaBall State UniversitySep. 2007001786
IndianaBethel CollegeMar. 1997001787
IndianaButler UniversityApr. 1997001788
IndianaCalumet College of St. JosephFeb. 2014001834
IndianaChristian Theological SeminaryOct. 2000001789
IndianaDaymar College - RockportJul. 2012009313.06
IndianaDePauw UniversityMar. 2009001792
IndianaEarlham CollegeApr. 1999001793
IndianaFranklin CollegeFeb. 1997001798
IndianaGoshen CollegeApr. 1997001799
IndianaGrace CollegeNov. 2000001800
IndianaHanover CollegeJan. 1997001801
IndianaHoly Cross CollegeFeb. 1997007263
IndianaHuntington CollegeNov. 1997001803
IndianaIndiana Institute of TechnologyApr. 2011001805
IndianaIndiana State UniversityMay. 2007001807
IndianaIndiana University - Purdue University ColumbusSep. 2007001813.01
IndianaIndiana University - Purdue University IndianapolisSep. 2007001813
IndianaIndiana University BloomingtonFeb. 2009001809
IndianaIndiana University EastSep. 2007001811
IndianaIndiana University KokomoSep. 2007001814
IndianaIndiana University NorthwestSep. 2007001815
IndianaIndiana University Purdue University-Fort WayneSep. 2003001828
IndianaIndiana University South BendSep. 2007001816
IndianaIndiana University SoutheastSep. 2007001817
IndianaIndiana University-Purdue University-IU Fort WayneAug. 2018001813.17
IndianaIndiana Wesleyan UniversityMay. 1998001822
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - AndersonMay. 1998009924.01
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - BloomingtonMay. 1998035213
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - ColumbusMay. 1998010038
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - ElkhartMay. 1998008423.01
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - GaryMay. 1998010040
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - GreencastleMay. 1998008547.10
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - IndianapolisMay. 1998009917
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - LafayetteMay. 1998010039
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - LawrenceburgMay. 1998009923.01
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - MadisonMay. 1998009923
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - MarionMay. 1998009924.02
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - Michigan CityJan. 2000010040.05
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - MuncieMay. 1998009924
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - RichmondMay. 1998010037
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - SellersburgMay. 1998010109
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - South BendMay. 1998008423
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - Terre HauteMay. 1998008547
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - ValparaisoMay. 1998010040.02
IndianaIvy Tech Community College - WarsawMay. 1998008423.02
IndianaIvy Tech Community College- East ChicagoMay. 1998010040.01
IndianaIvy Tech Community College- Fort WayneMay. 1998009926
IndianaManchester UniversityJun. 1997001820
IndianaMarian UniversityMay. 2013001821
IndianaNational CollegeJul. 201010489.10
IndianaOakland City UniversityOct. 2001001824
IndianaPurdue University - CalumetSep. 2003001827
IndianaPurdue University - North CentralSep. 2017001827.01
IndianaPurdue University - West LafayetteSep. 2003001825
IndianaRose Hulman Institute of TechnologyMay. 2001001830
IndianaSaint Mary of the WoodsFeb. 1997001835
IndianaSaint Mary's CollegeMar. 2002001836
IndianaTaylor UniversityJan. 2012001838
IndianaTrine UniversityNov. 2002001839
IndianaUniversity of EvansvilleDec. 2007001795
IndianaUniversity of IndianapolisOct. 2002001804
IndianaUniversity of Notre DameJan. 1997001840
IndianaUniversity of Saint FrancisJun. 1999001832
IndianaUniversity of Southern IndianaDec. 1996001808
IndianaValparaiso UniversityDec. 1996001842
IndianaVincennes UniversityJan. 1997001843
IndianaWabash CollegeNov. 1996001844
InternationalAdler University - Vancouver CampusMay. 2017020681.02
InternationalAmerican University of the CaribbeanOct. 2013022444
InternationalBangor UniversitySep. 2007010589
InternationalBrandon UniversityNov. 2006009421
InternationalCranfield UniversityJan. 2009010493
InternationalDuke University - KunshanSep. 2016002920.11
InternationalFairleigh Disckinson UniversityMay. 2017002607.21
InternationalGeorge Mason University - KoreaOct. 2017003749.06
InternationalJagiellonian UniversityJul. 2007035973
InternationalManchester Metropolitan UniversityFeb. 2008030333
InternationalMcDaniel College - BudapestOct. 2014002109.01
InternationalMiddlesex UniversitySep. 2006021805
InternationalPontificia Universita GregorianaNov. 2006010159
InternationalRedeemer UniversityFeb. 2007033485
InternationalRoyal Conservatoire of ScotlandApr. 2008030887
InternationalRyerson UniversityFeb. 2009010720
InternationalSaint John's University - RomeApr. 2015002823.02
InternationalSwinburne University of TechnologyFeb. 2007031407
InternationalTexas A&M University - QatarNov. 2015003632.06
InternationalTrinity Western UniversityNov. 2006009486
InternationalUniversity of East LondonFeb. 2009030450
InternationalUniversity of HaifaApr. 2012010456
InternationalUniversity of HelsinkiFeb. 2008008386
InternationalUniversity of SunderlandSep. 2007035073
InternationalUniversity of WindsorSep. 2000006689
InternationalUppsala UniversitySep. 2006006713
IowaAllen CollegeMay. 2011030691
IowaAshford UniversityDec. 2000001881
IowaBriar Cliff CollegeJan. 1998001846
IowaBuena Vista UniversityDec. 2003001847
IowaCentral CollegeFeb. 2003001850
IowaClarke UniversityAug. 2000001852
IowaCoe CollegeMar. 2011001854
IowaCornell CollegeFeb. 1997001856
IowaDes Moines Area Community CollegeJan. 1999007120
IowaDes Moines University - Osteopathic Medical CenterFeb. 1997001855
IowaDordt UniversityOct. 1996001859
IowaDrake UniversitySep. 2005001860
IowaEllsworth Community CollegeJun. 2002001862
IowaGraceland UniversityNov. 2005001866
IowaGrand View CollegeApr. 1997001867
IowaGrinnell CollegeOct. 1996001868
IowaHawkeye Community CollegeSep. 1996004595
IowaIndian Hills Community CollegeOct. 2003008403
IowaIowa Central Community CollegeApr. 1997001865
IowaIowa Lakes Community CollegeJan. 2001001864
IowaIowa State UniversityFeb. 1996001869
IowaIowa Wesleyan CollegeFeb. 1997001871
IowaIowa Western Community CollegeJan. 1997004598
IowaKirkwood Community CollegeJun. 1996004076
IowaLoras CollegeJan. 1997001873
IowaLuther CollegeNov. 1996001874
IowaMaharishi University of ManagementJul. 1997011113
IowaMarshalltown Community CollegeJun. 2002001875
IowaMercy College of Health SciencesMay. 2008006273
IowaMorningside CollegeDec. 1996001879
IowaMount Mercy UniversitySep. 2000001880
IowaNorth Iowa Area Community CollegeFeb. 1997001877
IowaNortheast Iowa Community College-CalmarAug. 1996004587
IowaNortheast Iowa Community College-PeostaAug. 1996004587.01
IowaNorthwest Iowa Community CollegeSep. 1996004600
IowaNorthwestern CollegeJan. 1997001883
IowaPalmer CollegeMay. 1997012300
IowaPurdue University GlobalMar. 2013004586
IowaSaint Ambrose UniversityNov. 1997001889
IowaSimpson CollegeNov. 2001001887
IowaSoutheastern Community CollegeAug. 1996001848
IowaSouthwestern Community CollegeNov. 2003001857
IowaSt Luke's CollegeApr. 2016007291
IowaUniversity of DubuqueAug. 2000001891
IowaUniversity of IowaJan. 2002001892
IowaUniversity of Northern IowaFeb. 2000001890
IowaUpper Iowa UniversityFeb. 1997001893
IowaWaldorf CollegeDec. 1996001895
IowaWartburg CollegeNov. 1996001896
IowaWestern Iowa Technical Community CollegeNov. 1996007316
IowaWilliam Penn UniversityMar. 1997001900
KansasAllen County Community CollegeApr. 2002001901
KansasArt Institute of Phoenix - Kansas CityDec. 2014040513.01
KansasBaker UniversityApr. 2017001903
KansasBarton County Community CollegeDec. 2004004608
KansasBenedictine CollegeOct. 2003010256
KansasBethany CollegeNov. 2005001904
KansasBethel CollegeOct. 1999001905
KansasButler County Community CollegeNov. 2001001906
KansasCentral Christian College of KansasMay. 2016001908
KansasCleveland University-Kansas CityJun. 2009020907
KansasCloud County Community CollegeMar. 2014001909
KansasCoffeyville Community CollegeApr. 2014001910
KansasColby Community CollegeNov. 1996001911
KansasCowley County Community CollegeJan. 1997001902
KansasDodge City Community CollegeOct. 2017001913
KansasDonnelly CollegeMay. 2015001914
KansasEmporia State UniversityJul. 1999001927
KansasFlint Hills Technical CollegeJan. 2018005264
KansasFlint Hills Technical College - Downtown CampusJan. 2018005264.07
KansasFlint Hills Technical College - South CampusJan. 2018005264.10
KansasFort Hays State UniversityMay. 1998001915
KansasFort Scott Community CollegeOct. 1997001916
KansasFriends UniversityNov. 1996001918
KansasGarden City Community CollegeSep. 1997001919
KansasGrantham UniversitySep. 2014041223
KansasHaskell Indian Nations UniversityApr. 2016010438
KansasHesston CollegeNov. 2014001920
KansasHighland Community CollegeApr. 2002001921
KansasHutchinson Community CollegeDec. 1999001923
KansasIndependence Community CollegeApr. 1997001924
KansasJohnson County Community CollegeOct. 2002008244
KansasKansas City Kansas Community CollegeMay. 1997001925
KansasKansas Newman CollegeMay. 1997001939
KansasKansas State UniversityAug. 2000001928
KansasKansas Wesleyan UniversityFeb. 1997001929
KansasLabette Community CollegeAug. 2013001930
KansasManhattan Area Technical CollegeJan. 2018005500
KansasManhattan Christian CollegeFeb. 2014001931
KansasMcPherson CollegeAug. 2011001933
KansasMidAmerica Nazarene UniversityJun. 2011007032
KansasNeosho County Community CollegeApr. 2010001936
KansasNorth Central Kansas Technical CollegeSep. 2017005265
KansasNorthwest Kansas Technical CollegeOct. 2018005267
KansasOttawa UniversityFeb. 1998001937
KansasOttawa UniversityMay. 1998001937.04
KansasPittsburg State UniversityNov. 1996001926
KansasPratt Community CollegeJun. 2007001938
KansasRasmussen College - Overland ParkJun. 2013008694.23
KansasRasmussen College - TopekaJun. 2013008694.24
KansasSalina Area Technical CollegeMay. 2016005499
KansasSeward Community CollegeJul. 2001008228
KansasSouthwestern CollegeApr. 1997001940
KansasSterling CollegeOct. 2012001945
KansasTabor CollegeOct. 2008001946
KansasUniversity of KansasAug. 1996001948
KansasUniversity of Kansas, Medical CenterOct. 1996001948.02
KansasUniversity of Saint MaryApr. 2014001943
KansasWashburn Institute of TechnologySep. 2017001949.01
KansasWashburn UniversityDec. 1998001949
KansasWichita State UniversityApr. 2000001950
KansasWichita State University - Campus Appied Sciences and TechnologyMay. 2010005498
KentuckyAsbury Theological SeminarySep. 1995001953
KentuckyAsbury UniversityJan. 1997001952
KentuckyAshland Community and Technical CollegeNov. 1996001990
KentuckyBeckfield CollegeOct. 2012024911
KentuckyBellarmine UniversityMay. 1997001954
KentuckyBig Sandy Community and Technical CollegeNov. 1996001996
KentuckyBluegrass Community and Technical CollegeJun. 2001005244
KentuckyBrescia UniversityJan. 2012001958
KentuckyCampbellsville UniversityDec. 1996001959
KentuckyCentre CollegeApr. 1997001961
KentuckyDaymar College - AlbanyJul. 2012009313.04
KentuckyDaymar College - BellevueJul. 2012009313.05
KentuckyDaymar College - Bowling GreenJul. 2012004934.02
KentuckyDaymar College - ClintonJul. 2012004934.03
KentuckyDaymar College - MadisonvilleAug. 2012009313.10
KentuckyDaymar College - OwensboroJul. 2012009313
KentuckyDaymar College - PaducahMar. 2012008425
KentuckyDaymar College - RussellvilleJul. 2012004934.06
KentuckyDaymar College - ScottsvilleJul. 2012009313.08
KentuckyEastern Kentucky UniversityAug. 1996001963
KentuckyElizabethtown Community CollegeNov. 1996001991
KentuckyGalen College of NursingMar. 2015030837
KentuckyGalen College of NursingOct. 2017030837.04
KentuckyGalen College of Nursing - CincinnatiMar. 2015030837.03
KentuckyGalen College of Nursing - San AntonioMar. 2015030837.01
KentuckyGalen College of Nursing - Tampa BayMar. 2015030837.02
KentuckyGateway Community and Technical CollegeJun. 2001005273
KentuckyGeorgetown CollegeJan. 2000001964
KentuckyHazard Community CollegeNov. 1996006962
KentuckyHenderson Community CollegeNov. 1996001993
KentuckyHopkinsville Community CollegeNov. 1996001994
KentuckyJefferson Community and Technical CollegeNov. 1996006961
KentuckyKentucky Christian CollegeOct. 2012001965
KentuckyKentucky State UniversityNov. 1999001968
KentuckyKentucky WesleyanMar. 1997001969
KentuckyLexington Theological SeminaryAug. 1997001971
KentuckyLindsey Wilson CollegeAug. 1996001972
KentuckyMadisonville Community CollegeNov. 1996009010
KentuckyMaysville Community CollegeNov. 1996006960
KentuckyMidway UniversityOct. 2003001975
KentuckyMorehead State UniversityJan. 1997001976
KentuckyMurray State UniversityOct. 1996001977
KentuckyNorthern Kentucky UniversityFeb. 1996009275
KentuckyOwensboro Community and Technical CollegeNov. 1996030345
KentuckySomerset Community CollegeNov. 1996001997
KentuckySouthCentral Kentucky Community and Technical CollegeJun. 2001005271
KentuckySoutheast Community CollegeNov. 1996001998
KentuckySouthern Baptist Theological SeminaryApr. 1997001982
KentuckySpalding UniversityDec. 1997001960
KentuckySt Catharine CollegeMay. 2006001983
KentuckySullivan College of Technology and DesignFeb. 1996012088
KentuckyThomas More CollegeAug. 1997002001
KentuckyTransylvania UniversityAug. 1997001987
KentuckyUnion CollegeMay. 1995001988
KentuckyUniversity of KentuckyNov. 1996001989
KentuckyUniversity of LouisvilleJan. 1996001999
KentuckyUniversity of PikevilleSep. 1998001980
KentuckyUniversity of the CumberlandsOct. 2007001962
KentuckyWest Kentucky Community & Technical CollegeNov. 1996001979
KentuckyWestern Kentucky UniversityJul. 1996002002
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community CollegeJul. 2010037303
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community College - AcadianOct. 2017037303.01
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community College - CentralOct. 2017037303.06
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community College - FrazierOct. 2017037303.07
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community College - JacksonOct. 2017037303.03
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community College - New RoadsOct. 20170037303.05
LouisianaBaton Rouge Community College - Port AllenOct. 20170037303.04
LouisianaBossier Parish Community CollegeMar. 1997020554
LouisianaCapital Area Tech College - Baton RougeApr. 2013005488
LouisianaCentenary College LouisianaDec. 1996002003
LouisianaCentral Louisiana Technical CollegeMay. 2015005489
LouisianaDelgado Community CollegeAug. 1995004625
LouisianaDillard UniversityJan. 1999002004
LouisianaFletcher Technical Community CollegeAug. 2011005761
LouisianaFletcher Technical Community College - ThibodauxSep. 2018005761.04
LouisianaGrambling State UniversityApr. 1997002006
LouisianaHerzing University - New OrleansMay. 2012009621.10
LouisianaITI Technical CollegeFeb. 1997021662
LouisianaLouisiana CollegeApr. 2009002007
LouisianaLouisiana Delta Community CollegeOct. 2010041301
LouisianaLouisiana State University at AlexandriaMar. 1997002011
LouisianaLouisiana State University at Baton RougeNov. 1995002010
LouisianaLouisiana State University at EuniceJul. 1995002012
LouisianaLouisiana State University Health Sciences Center at ShreveportFeb. 1996008067
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical CenterJan. 1996002014
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical Center, Graduate Allied HealthJan. 1996002014.07
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical Center, Graduate NursingJan. 1996002014.06
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical Center, Graduate SchoolJan. 1996002014.05
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical Center, School of DentistryAug. 2001002014.09
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical Center, U/G Allied HealthJan. 1996002014.04
LouisianaLouisiana State University Medical Center, U/G NursingJan. 1996002014.03
LouisianaLouisiana State University, ShreveportFeb. 1995002013
LouisianaLouisiana State University, ShreveportJun. 1998002014.10
LouisianaLouisiana Tech UniversityNov. 1997002008
LouisianaLoyola University of New OrleansSep. 2002002016
LouisianaMcNeese State UniversityMay. 1996002017
LouisianaNicholls State UniversityJan. 2004002005
LouisianaNorthshore Technical CollegeSep. 2013006756
LouisianaNorthshore Technical College - CTSMar. 2017006756.06
LouisianaNorthshore Technical College - FL Parishes CampusMar. 2017006756.04
LouisianaNorthshore Technical College - Hammon Area CampusMar. 2017006756.03
LouisianaNorthshore Technical Communinity CollegeOct. 2017006756.07
LouisianaNorthwest Louisiana Technical Community CollegeDec. 2013009975
LouisianaNorthwestern State UniversityDec. 1998002021
LouisianaNunez Community CollegeMay. 2013021661
LouisianaOur Lady of Holy Cross CollegeMay. 2007002023
LouisianaOur Lady of the Lake CollegeApr. 1998031062
LouisianaRiver Parishes Community CollegeMay. 2008037894
LouisianaSouth Louisiana Community CollegeJun. 2007039563
LouisianaSoutheastern Louisiana UniversityAug. 1995002024
LouisianaSouthern University - ShreveportApr. 1999007686
LouisianaSouthern University and A&M CollegeJan. 2006002025
LouisianaSouthern University at New OrleansApr. 2015002026
LouisianaSowela Technical Community CollegeApr. 2013005467
LouisianaSowela Technical Community CollegeSep. 2018005467.03
LouisianaSowela Technical Community College - Morgan SmithSep. 2017005367.02
LouisianaThe University of Louisiana at MonroeMar. 1998002020
LouisianaTulane UniversityApr. 1995002029
LouisianaTulane University, School of MedicineNov. 1996002029.01
LouisianaTulane University, School of Public HealthDec. 1996002029.03
LouisianaUniversity of Louisiana - LafayetteJul. 1995002031
LouisianaUniversity of New OrleansAug. 1996002015
LouisianaVirginia College - Baton RougeDec. 2010030106.24
LouisianaVirginia College - ShreveportSep. 2012030106.32
LouisianaXavier University of LouisianaDec. 2006002032
MaineBates CollegeJan. 1999002036
MaineBowdoin CollegeDec. 1998002038
MaineCentral Maine Community CollegeOct. 1997005276
MaineColby CollegeMar. 1997002039
MaineCollege of the AtlanticMay. 1998011385
MaineEastern Maine Community CollegeApr. 2004005277
MaineHusson UniversityMay. 2001002043
MaineKennebec Valley Community CollegeMar. 1997009826
MaineMaine College of ArtNov. 2008011673
MaineMaine Maritime AcademyNov. 1996002044
MaineNorthern Maine Community CollegeMar. 1997005760
MaineSouthern Maine Community CollegeMar. 1997005525
MaineSt Joe's College of MaineOct. 2004002051
MaineThomas CollegeNov. 2008002052
MaineUnity CollegeMar. 1997006858
MaineUniversity of Maine at AugustaDec. 1996006760
MaineUniversity of Maine at FarmingtonOct. 1996002040
MaineUniversity of Maine at Fort KentOct. 1996002041
MaineUniversity of Maine at MachiasOct. 1996002055
MaineUniversity of Maine at OronoOct. 1996002053
MaineUniversity of Maine at Presque IsleOct. 1996002033
MaineUniversity of New EnglandNov. 1996002050
MaineUniversity of Southern MaineOct. 1996002054
MaineWashington County Community CollegeJun. 2013009231
MaineYork County Community CollegeOct. 2007031229
MarylandAllegany College of MarylandJul. 2009002057
MarylandAnne Arundel Community collegeFeb. 1998002058
MarylandAnthem College - Maryland HeightsMar. 2013022392
MarylandBaltimore City Community CollegeNov. 1997002061
MarylandBowie State UniversityJul. 1997002062
MarylandCarroll Community CollegeMay. 2003031007
MarylandCecil Community CollegeMar. 1998008308
MarylandChesapeake CollegeOct. 2001004650
MarylandCollege of Southern MarylandOct. 1999002064
MarylandCommunity College of Baltimore CountySep. 2002002063
MarylandCoppin State UniversityApr. 1998002068
MarylandDenver Seminary - Washington DCJul. 2018001352.01
MarylandFrederick Community CollegeDec. 2002002071
MarylandFrostburg State CollegeOct. 1997002072
MarylandGarrett CollegeDec. 1998010014
MarylandGoucher CollegeApr. 1998002073
MarylandHagerstown Community CollegeMar. 1997002074
MarylandHarford Community CollegeOct. 1999002075
MarylandHood CollegeOct. 1999002076
MarylandHoward Community CollegeApr. 2003008175
MarylandHoward Community College - Laurel College CenterNov. 2014008175.03
MarylandJohns Hopkins UniversityApr. 1996002077
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, Arts and SciencesApr. 1996002077.02
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, Carey Business SchoolJun. 2014002077.64
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, Carey Business School and School of EducationApr. 1996002077.03
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, International RelationsApr. 1996002077.01
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, Peabody Conservatory of MusicApr. 1996002077.08
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, School of Hygiene and Public HealthJul. 1996002077.05
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, School of MedicineFeb. 1998002077.06
MarylandJohns Hopkins University, School of NursingJan. 1999002077.07
MarylandLoyola University MarylandFeb. 1995002078
MarylandMaryland Institute College of ArtMar. 1997002080
MarylandMcDaniel CollegeFeb. 1997002109
MarylandMcDaniel College - Col. Zadok Magrudek HSOct. 2017002109.13
MarylandMcDaniel College - Mont County Conference CenterOct. 2014002109.06
MarylandMcDaniel College - Mt. Hebron HSOct. 2017002109.14
MarylandMcDaniel College - River High SchoolOct. 2014002109.08
MarylandMcDaniel College - Severna Park High SchoolOct. 2014002109.10
MarylandMcDaniel College - Severna Park Middle SchoolOct. 2014002109.09
MarylandMcDaniel College - St Vincent Palotti High SchoolOct. 2014002109.11
MarylandMontgomery College, GermantownJun. 1997006911.02
MarylandMontgomery College, RockvilleJun. 1997006911
MarylandMontgomery College, Takoma ParkJun. 1997006911.01
MarylandMorgan State UniversityJun. 2010002083
MarylandMount Saint Mary's UniversityMar. 1997002086
MarylandNazarene Theological SeminaryMar. 2017002494
MarylandNotre Dame of Maryland UniversityMar. 1996002065
MarylandPrince George's Community CollegeMar. 1997002089
MarylandRegency Beauty Institute - GaithersburgMay. 2014030644.01
MarylandSaint John's CollegeOct. 1997002092
MarylandSaint Mary's College of MarylandOct. 1999002095
MarylandSalisbury UniversityApr. 1997002091
MarylandStevenson UniversityOct. 2002002107
MarylandStrayer University, Montgomery CountyOct. 1999001459.19
MarylandStrayer University, Prince George'sOct. 1999001459.11
MarylandTai Sophia InstituteNov. 2010025784
MarylandTowson State UniversityOct. 1997002099
MarylandUniversity of BaltimoreFeb. 1997002102
MarylandUniversity of Maryland - BaltimoreAug. 2007002104
MarylandUniversity of Maryland Baltimore CountyFeb. 1999002105
MarylandUniversity of Maryland College ParkFeb. 1996002103
MarylandUniversity of Maryland Eastern ShoreFeb. 1999002106
MarylandUniversity of Maryland Global CampusDec. 2001011644
MarylandWashington Adventist UniversityFeb. 1997002067
MarylandWashington CollegeNov. 1996002108
MarylandWor Wic Community CollegeFeb. 1998020739
MassachusettsAmerican InternationalJun. 2001002114
MassachusettsAmherst CollegeMay. 2009002115
MassachusettsAnna Maria CollegeMay. 1998002117
MassachusettsArt Institute of BostonFeb. 1999008174
MassachusettsAssumption CollegeFeb. 1997002118
MassachusettsBabson CollegeAug. 1996002121
MassachusettsBard College of Simon's RockJun. 2012009645
MassachusettsBay Path UniversityFeb. 1999002122
MassachusettsBay State CollegeOct. 2001003965
MassachusettsBaystate Medical Center Nurse Midwifery Education ProgramMar. 1997030713
MassachusettsBecker CollegeOct. 1997002123
MassachusettsBenjamin Franklin Institute of TechnologyFeb. 2009002151
MassachusettsBentley UniversityOct. 1995002124
MassachusettsBerklee College of MusicNov. 2000002126
MassachusettsBerkshire Community CollegeJan. 1998002167
MassachusettsBoston Architectural CollegeMar. 2014003966
MassachusettsBoston CollegeNov. 1994002128
MassachusettsBoston UniversityJun. 1996002130
MassachusettsBradford CollegeNov. 1997002132
MassachusettsBrandeis UniversityDec. 1994002133
MassachusettsBridgewater State CollegeMar. 1996002183
MassachusettsBristol Community CollegeJan. 1997002176
MassachusettsBrockton Hospital School of NursingMay. 2006006322
MassachusettsBunker Hill Community CollegeSep. 2006011210
MassachusettsCambridge CollegeDec. 1996021829
MassachusettsCape Cod Community CollegeMar. 1998002168
MassachusettsClark UniversityMay. 1994002139
MassachusettsCollege of The Holy CrossMay. 1998002141
MassachusettsCurry CollegeFeb. 2007002143
MassachusettsDean CollegeMar. 1998002144
MassachusettsEastern Nazarene CollegeMar. 1998002145
MassachusettsElms CollegeMar. 1997002140
MassachusettsEmerson CollegeSep. 1996002146
MassachusettsEmmanuel CollegeSep. 1998002147
MassachusettsEndicott CollegeJun. 1998002148
MassachusettsFisher CollegeMar. 2000002150
MassachusettsFitchburg State UniversityMar. 2005002184
MassachusettsFramingham State UniversityDec. 1996002185
MassachusettsFranklin W. Olin College of EngineeringJun. 2007039463
MassachusettsGordon - Conwell Theological SeminaryOct. 1997009747
MassachusettsGordon - Conwell Theological SeminaryAug. 2001009747.01
MassachusettsGordon - Conwell Theological SeminaryOct. 2001009747.02
MassachusettsGordon CollegeSep. 1996002153
MassachusettsGreenfield Community CollegeNov. 1997002169
MassachusettsHampshire CollegeSep. 1995004661
MassachusettsHarvard - Kennedy School of GovernmentNov. 2001002155.09
MassachusettsHarvard - Law SchoolNov. 2001002155.10
MassachusettsHarvard Divinity SchoolNov. 2001002155.06
MassachusettsHarvard Graduate School of Arts and ScienceNov. 2001002155.08
MassachusettsHarvard Graduate School of DesignNov. 2001002155.05
MassachusettsHarvard Graduate School of EducationNov. 2001002155.07
MassachusettsHarvard Medical SchoolNov. 2001002155.11
MassachusettsHarvard T.H. Chan School of Public HealthNov. 2001002155.12
MassachusettsHarvard UniversityNov. 2001002155
MassachusettsHarvard University - American Repertory TheaterNov. 2001002155.01
MassachusettsHarvard University - Business SchoolNov. 2001002155.02
MassachusettsHarvard University - Continuing EdDec. 1998002155.03
MassachusettsHarvard University - Dental SchoolNov. 2001002155.04
MassachusettsHolyoke Community CollegeJun. 1996002170
MassachusettsLaboure CollegeOct. 1999006324
MassachusettsLasell CollegeNov. 1997002158
MassachusettsLawrence Memorial Hospital School of NursingApr. 1996006331
MassachusettsLesley UniversityFeb. 1996002160
MassachusettsMassachusetts Bay Community CollegeJul. 1996002171
MassachusettsMassachusetts College of ArtApr. 1998002180
MassachusettsMassachusetts College of PharmacyMay. 1997002165
MassachusettsMassachusetts General Hospital Institute of Health ProfessionsFeb. 1997022316
MassachusettsMassachusetts Institue of TechnologyDec. 2008002178
MassachusettsMassachusetts Maritime AcademySep. 2003002181
MassachusettsMassasoit Community CollegeOct. 1996002177
MassachusettsMerrimack CollegeNov. 2003002120
MassachusettsMiddlesex Community CollegeOct. 1996009936
MassachusettsMontserrat College of ArtJul. 1999020630
MassachusettsMortoring Technical Training InstituteMar. 2017031152
MassachusettsMount Holyoke CollegeMay. 1994002192
MassachusettsMount Wachusett Community CollegeOct. 1997002172
MassachusettsNew England Conservatory of MusicNov. 2003002194
MassachusettsNew England Institute of Art and CommunicationsDec. 2014007486
MassachusettsNew England Law BostonDec. 1998008916
MassachusettsNichols CollegeAug. 1996002197
MassachusettsNorth Adams State CollegeAug. 1996002187
MassachusettsNorth Shore Community CollegeOct. 1996002173
MassachusettsNortheastern UniversityFeb. 2008002199
MassachusettsNorthern Essex Community CollegeJan. 2004002174
MassachusettsPine Manor CollegeMar. 1998002201
MassachusettsQuincy CollegeMay. 1998002205
MassachusettsQuinsigamond Community CollegeNov. 2000002175
MassachusettsRegis CollegeAug. 1997002206
MassachusettsRoxbury Community CollegeSep. 2001011930
MassachusettsSalem State UniversityJul. 1996002188
MassachusettsSimmons UniversityNov. 1997002208
MassachusettsSmith CollegeJan. 1997002209
MassachusettsSoutheastern Technical InstituteApr. 2007012386
MassachusettsSpringfield CollegeOct. 1996002211
MassachusettsSpringfield Technical CollegeOct. 1997008078
MassachusettsStonehill CollegeSep. 1999002217
MassachusettsSuffolk University BostonMay. 1997002218
MassachusettsThomas Aquinas College - New EnglandSep. 2019023580.01
MassachusettsTufts UniversityDec. 1996002219
MassachusettsUniversity of Massachusetts at AmherstSep. 1995002221
MassachusettsUniversity of Massachusetts at BostonFeb. 1996002222
MassachusettsUniversity of Massachusetts at DartmouthApr. 1997002210
MassachusettsUniversity of Massachusetts at LowellApr. 1997002161
MassachusettsWellesley CollegeSep. 1996002224
MassachusettsWentworth Institute of TechnologyJan. 1997002225
MassachusettsWestern New England UniversityJun. 2008002226
MassachusettsWestfield State UniversitySep. 1997002189
MassachusettsWheaton CollegeMar. 1999002227
MassachusettsWilliam James CollegeNov. 2013021636
MassachusettsWilliams CollegeJul. 1996002229
MassachusettsWorcester Polytechnic InstituteDec. 1998002233
MassachusettsWorcester State UniversityFeb. 1997002190
MichiganAdrian CollegeApr. 1998002234
MichiganAlbion CollegeNov. 2008002235
MichiganAlma CollegeOct. 2008002236
MichiganAlpena Community CollegeJan. 2002002237
MichiganAndrews UniversitySep. 2000002238
MichiganAquinas CollegeMar. 1997002239
MichiganAve Maria School of LawMar. 2005036914
MichiganBaker CollegeOct. 2011004673
MichiganBaker College - Allen ParkJan. 2020004673.17
MichiganBaker College - Auburn Hills CampusJan. 2020004673.05
MichiganBaker College - Cadillac CampusJan. 2020004673.01
MichiganBaker College - Clinton Township CampusJan. 2020004673.02
MichiganBaker College - Culinary Institute of MichiganJan. 2020004673.43
MichiganBaker College - FlintJan. 2020004673.53
MichiganBaker College - Graduate StudiesJan. 2020004673.13
MichiganBaker College - Jackson CampusJan. 2020004673.09
MichiganBaker College - Muskegon CampusJan. 2020004673.03
MichiganBay De Noc Community CollegeApr. 1998002240
MichiganBay Mills Community CollegeJun. 2015030666
MichiganCalvin UniversityJul. 1996002241
MichiganCentral Michigan UniversityMar. 1997002243
MichiganCleary UniversityFeb. 1999002246
MichiganCollege for Creative StudiesNov. 2007006771
MichiganCollege for Creative StudiesSep. 2016006771.01
MichiganCornerstone CollegeJan. 1997002266
MichiganDavenport UniversityApr. 2009002249
MichiganDavenport University - DetroitSep. 2019002249.52
MichiganDavenport University - FlintFeb. 2020002249.30
MichiganDavenport University - HollandOct. 2018002249.07
MichiganDavenport University - KalamazooOct. 2018002249.02
MichiganDavenport University - LansingOct. 2018002249.01
MichiganDavenport University - Macomb CCFeb. 2020002249.50
MichiganDavenport University - MidlandOct. 2018002249.42
MichiganDavenport University - Schoolcraft CollegeFeb. 2020002249.51
MichiganDavenport University - Traverse CityOct. 2018002249.14
MichiganDavenport University - WarrenOct. 2018002249.31
MichiganDelta CollegeFeb. 2000002251
MichiganEastern Michigan UniversityJul. 1998002259
MichiganFerris State CollegeMay. 1998002260
MichiganFinlandia UniversityJul. 2003002322
MichiganGlen Oaks Community CollegeNov. 2003002263
MichiganGogebic Community CollegeNov. 2009002264
MichiganGrand Rapids Community CollegeNov. 2000002267
MichiganGrand Valley State UniversityFeb. 1998002268
MichiganGreat Lakes Christian CollegeJan. 1998002269
MichiganHenry Ford CollegeAug. 1995002270
MichiganHope CollegeJan. 1997002273
MichiganJackson CollegeMay. 2001002274
MichiganKalamazoo CollegeMar. 2002002275
MichiganKalamazoo Valley Communiry CollegeOct. 2012006949
MichiganKellogg Community CollegeJan. 2002002276
MichiganKendall College of Art and DesignMay. 1997007618
MichiganKettering UniversityMay. 1999002262
MichiganKeweenan Bay Ojibwa Community CollegeJul. 2018041647
MichiganKirtland Community CollegeDec. 1997007171
MichiganLake Michigan CollegeOct. 2002002277
MichiganLake Superior State UniversityOct. 2001002293
MichiganLansing Community CollegeApr. 1997002278
MichiganLawrence Technological UniversitySep. 2003002279
MichiganMacomb Community CollegeMay. 2004008906
MichiganMadonna UniversityMar. 2000002282
MichiganMichigan School of Professional PsychologyJun. 2018021989.00
MichiganMichigan State UniversityJun. 1995002290
MichiganMichigan State University College of LawApr. 1997002254
MichiganMichigan Technological UniversityJul. 2008002292
MichiganMid Michigan CollegeFeb. 2003006768
MichiganMonroe County Community CollegeAug. 2008002294
MichiganMontcalm Community CollegeNov. 2003002295
MichiganMott Community CollegeNov. 1998002261
MichiganMuskegon Community CollegeApr. 2008002297
MichiganNorth Central Michigan CollegeJun. 1997002299
MichiganNorthern Michigan UniversityOct. 2004002301
MichiganNorthwestern Michigan CollegeJul. 1996002302
MichiganNorthwood UniversityNov. 1996004072
MichiganOakland Community CollegeMar. 1996002303
MichiganOakland UniversityAug. 2006002307
MichiganOlivet CollegeDec. 1998002308
MichiganRochester UniversityOct. 2014002288
MichiganSacred Heart Major SeminaryOct. 2018002313
MichiganSaginaw Chippewa Tribal CollegeApr. 2016037723
MichiganSaginaw Valley State UniversityNov. 1996002314
MichiganSaint Clair County Community CollegeAug. 1997002310
MichiganSchoolcraft CollegeMay. 1998002315
MichiganSiena Heights UniversityJun. 1999002316
MichiganSouthwestern Michigan CollegeJan. 1998002317
MichiganSpring Arbor UniversityJan. 1997002318
MichiganUniversity of Detroit, MercyJan. 1996002323
MichiganUniversity of Michigan - Central CampusJul. 2000002325
MichiganUniversity of Michigan - DearbornJun. 2001002326
MichiganUniversity of Michigan - DentalJul. 2000002325.02
MichiganUniversity of Michigan - FlintNov. 1998002327
MichiganUniversity of Michigan - LawJul. 2000002325.03
MichiganUniversity of Michigan - MedicalJul. 2000002325.01
MichiganWalsh CollegeMay. 1997004071
MichiganWashtenaw Community CollegeApr. 1997002328
MichiganWayne County Community CollegeFeb. 1999009230
MichiganWayne State UniversityMar. 2004002329
MichiganWayne State UniversityMar. 2004002329.01
MichiganWayne State University - LawAug. 2006002329.02
MichiganWest Shore Community CollegeNov. 1996007950
MichiganWestern Michigan UniversitySep. 1998002330
MichiganWestern Michigan University Thomas M Cooley LawSep. 2001012627
MichiganWestern Theological SeminarySep. 2000002331
MinnesotaAdler Graduate SchoolDec. 2015030519
MinnesotaAlexandria Technical and Community CollegeJul. 1997005544
MinnesotaAnoka Ramsey Community College - Cambridge CampusJul. 2015002332.01
MinnesotaAnoka-Hennepin Technical CollegeApr. 1996007350
MinnesotaAnoka-Ramsey Community CollegeNov. 1996002332
MinnesotaAnthem College - St Louis ParkMar. 2013022631.02
MinnesotaAugsburg CollegeMay. 1996002334
MinnesotaBemidji State UniversityMar. 1999002336
MinnesotaBethany Lutheran CollegeFeb. 1997002337
MinnesotaBethel Theological SeminaryDec. 1997009058.04
MinnesotaBethel UniversityMay. 1995009058
MinnesotaBethel UniversitySep. 2014009058.76
MinnesotaCambridge Community CollegeNov. 1996002332.01
MinnesotaCapella UniversityJun. 2001032673
MinnesotaCarleton CollegeMar. 1997002340
MinnesotaCentral Lakes CollegeNov. 1996002339
MinnesotaCentury CollegeNov. 1996010546
MinnesotaCollege of Saint BenedictJun. 1995002341
MinnesotaCollege of Saint ScholasticaJan. 1997002343
MinnesotaCollege of Visual ArtsJul. 1996007462
MinnesotaConcordia CollegeAug. 1995002346
MinnesotaConcordia University, Ann ArborNov. 2014003842.56
MinnesotaConcordia University, Saint PaulMay. 1997002347
MinnesotaCrown CollegeDec. 2002002383
MinnesotaDakota County Technical CollegeApr. 1996010402
MinnesotaDunwoody College of TechnologyJan. 2005004641
MinnesotaFond du Lac Tribal Community CollegeNov. 1996031291
MinnesotaGustavus Adolphus CollegeAug. 1995002353
MinnesotaHamline UniversityMar. 1996002354
MinnesotaHennepin Technical CollegeJun. 1996010491
MinnesotaHennepin Technical CollegeJul. 2015010491.01
MinnesotaHerzing University - MinneapolisMay. 2012009621.08
MinnesotaHibbing Community CollegeNov. 1996002355
MinnesotaInstitute of Production and RecordingNov. 2011041302
MinnesotaInver Hills Community CollegeNov. 1996009740
MinnesotaItasca Community CollegeNov. 1996002356
MinnesotaLake Superior CollegeNov. 1996005757
MinnesotaLake Superior CollegeJul. 2015005757.04
MinnesotaLeech Lake Tribal CollegeNov. 2018030964
MinnesotaMacalester CollegeJan. 1997002358
MinnesotaMankato Technical CollegeMar. 1996009891.01
MinnesotaMartin Luther CollegeApr. 2014002361
MinnesotaMayo Foundation, Graduate SchoolFeb. 1996011732.06
MinnesotaMayo Foundation, Graduate School of MedicineFeb. 1996011732.01
MinnesotaMayo Foundation, Medical SchoolFeb. 1996011732
MinnesotaMayo Foundation, School of Health Related SciencesFeb. 1996011732.05
MinnesotaMayo Foundation, School of Physical TherapyFeb. 1996011732.02
MinnesotaMedical Institute of MinnesotaNov. 1996007619
MinnesotaMesabi Range CollegeNov. 1996004009
MinnesotaMesabi Range College - EvelethApr. 2000004009.01
MinnesotaMetropolitan State UniversityJan. 1996010374
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - Anoka Ramsey CCJul. 2015010374.03
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - Century CollegeJul. 2015010374.09
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - Inver Hills CCJul. 2015010374.08
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - MidwayJul. 2015010374.02
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - MinneapolisJul. 2015010374.01
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - Normandale CCJul. 2015010374.06
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - North Hennepin CCJul. 2015010374.04
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - Ridgewater HutchJul. 2015010374.17
MinnesotaMetropolitan State University - Saint Paul CollegeJul. 2015010374.12
MinnesotaMetropolitan Status University - Law EnforcementMay. 2017010374.13
MinnesotaMinneapolis College of Art and DesignJun. 1996002365
MinnesotaMinneapolis Community and Technical CollegeNov. 1996002362
MinnesotaMinnesota School of CosmetologyFeb. 2014022381
MinnesotaMinnesota School of CosmetologyFeb. 2014022381.01
MinnesotaMinnesota State Community and Technical CollegeJul. 2015005541.07
MinnesotaMinnesota State Community and Technical College -Jul. 2015005541.10
MinnesotaMinnesota State Community and Technical College - Detroit LakesFeb. 1997005541
MinnesotaMinnesota State Community and Technical College - MoorheadJul. 2015005541.05
MinnesotaMinnesota State Community and Technical College - White EarthJul. 2015005541.01
MinnesotaMinnesota State Community and Technical College -WadenaJul. 2015005541.06
MinnesotaMinnesota State UniversityJul. 2015002360.08
MinnesotaMinnesota State University - MankatoFeb. 1996002360
MinnesotaMinnesota State University - Mankato Iron RangeJul. 2015002360.09
MinnesotaMinnesota State University - MoorheadOct. 1995002367
MinnesotaMinnesota State University - NormandaleJul. 2015002360.01
MinnesotaMinnesota State University Moorhead-Anoka RamseyJul. 2015002367.03
MinnesotaMinnesota West Community & Technical CollegeFeb. 1996005263
MinnesotaMitchell Hamline School of LawJul. 1996002391
MinnesotaNormandale Community CollegeNov. 1996007954
MinnesotaNorth Central UniversityMay. 1996002369
MinnesotaNorth Hennepin Community CollegeNov. 1996002370
MinnesotaNorthland Community and Technical CollegeNov. 1996002385
MinnesotaNorthland Community and Technical CollegeJul. 2015002385.05
MinnesotaNorthwest Technical CollegeMar. 1997005759
MinnesotaNorthwest Technical College - East Grand ForksMay. 1997005541.04
MinnesotaNorthwest Technical College - Red LakeMar. 1997005541.02
MinnesotaNorthwest Technical College - WadenaApr. 1996005541.06
MinnesotaNorthwest Technical College - White EarthMar. 1997005541.01
MinnesotaNorthwestern Health Sciences UniversityFeb. 20020123280
MinnesotaPine Technical CollegeDec. 2006005535
MinnesotaRainy River Community CollegeNov. 1996006775
MinnesotaRasmussen College - BlaineOct. 2012008694.17
MinnesotaRasmussen College - BloomingtonOct. 2012008694.07
MinnesotaRasmussen College - Brooklyn ParkOct. 2012008694.01
MinnesotaRasmussen College - EaganOct. 2012008694.06
MinnesotaRasmussen College - Lake ElmoOct. 2012008694.12
MinnesotaRasmussen College - MankatoOct. 2012008694.09
MinnesotaRasmussen College - MoorheadOct. 2012008694.16
MinnesotaRasmussen College - St CloudOct. 2012008694
MinnesotaRidgewater CollegeNov. 1996005252
MinnesotaRidgewater College-HutchinsonAug. 2003005252.01
MinnesotaRiverland Community CollegeNov. 1996002335
MinnesotaRochester Community and Technical CollegeNov. 1996002373
MinnesotaSaint Paul CollegeApr. 1996005533
MinnesotaSouth Central CollegeMar. 1996005537
MinnesotaSouth Central College-FaribaultMar. 1996005537.01
MinnesotaSouthwest Minnesota State UniversityOct. 1996002375
MinnesotaSt Catherine University - MinneapolisDec. 1995002342.01
MinnesotaSt Catherine University - MontessoriApr. 2014002342.03
MinnesotaSt Catherine University - St PaulDec. 1995002342
MinnesotaSt Cloud State UniversitySep. 1995002377
MinnesotaSt Cloud State University - Graduate CenterJul. 2015002377.01
MinnesotaSt Cloud State Universtiy - CambridgeJul. 2015002377.08
MinnesotaSt Cloud Technical and Community CollegeMar. 1996005534
MinnesotaSt John's UniversityJun. 1995002379
MinnesotaSt Mary's University of MinnesotaMay. 1997002380
MinnesotaSt Olaf CollegeAug. 1996002382
MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota, CrookstonJun. 1996004069
MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota, DuluthMay. 1996002388
MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota, MorrisJun. 1996002389
MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota, Twin CitiesMay. 1996003969
MinnesotaUniversity of Northwestern - St PaulJun. 1997002371
MinnesotaUniversity of St ThomasOct. 1995002345
MinnesotaVermillion Community CollegeNov. 1996002350
MinnesotaWalden UniversityJun. 2003025042
MinnesotaWinona State UniversityJul. 1996002394
MinnesotaWinona State UniversityJul. 2015002394.01
MinnesotaWinona Technical CollegeFeb. 1996002393
MinnesotaWorthington Community CollegeNov. 1996002395
MississippiAlcorn State UniversityMar. 1999002396
MississippiBelhaven UniversityJun. 1998002397
MississippiBlue Mountain CollegeApr. 2002002398
MississippiCoahoma Community CollegeAug. 2011002401
MississippiCopiah Lincoln Community CollegeMar. 2000002402
MississippiDelta State UniversityMar. 2003002403
MississippiEast Central Community CollegeAug. 1999002404
MississippiEast Mississippi Community CollegeNov. 2000002405
MississippiHinds Community CollegeApr. 1997002407
MississippiHolmes Community CollegeMar. 1999002408
MississippiItawamba Community CollegeMar. 1997002409
MississippiJackson State UniversityJan. 1997002410
MississippiJones County Junior CollegeSep. 2006002411
MississippiMeridian Community CollegeMar. 1997002413
MississippiMillsaps CollegeNov. 1996002414
MississippiMississippi CollegeApr. 1999002415
MississippiMississippi College - LawApr. 1999002415.01
MississippiMississippi Delta Community CollegeMay. 2013002416
MississippiMississippi Gulf Coast College, GautierApr. 1997002417.02
MississippiMississippi Gulf Coast College, GulfportApr. 1997002417.01
MississippiMississippi Gulf Coast College, PerkinstonApr. 1997002417
MississippiMississippi State UniversityJun. 1997002423
MississippiMississippi University for WomenSep. 1997002422
MississippiMississippi Valley State UniversityDec. 2005002424
MississippiNortheast Mississippi Community CollegeMar. 1998002426
MississippiNorthwest Mississippi Community CollegeFeb. 1998002427
MississippiPearl River Community CollegeSep. 2007002430
MississippiRust CollegeFeb. 2013002433
MississippiSouthwest Mississippi Community CollegeJan. 1999002436
MississippiTougaloo CollegeJun. 2008002439
MississippiUniversity of MississippiSep. 1994002440
MississippiUniversity of Mississippi, Medical CenterMar. 1997002440.01
MississippiUniversity of Southern MississippiJul. 1998002441
MississippiVirginia College - BiloxiJul. 2008030106.10
MississippiVirginia College - JacksonJun. 2008030106.03
MississippiWilliam Carey UniversitySep. 2007002447
MissouriA.T. Still University of Health SciencesMay. 1995002477
MissouriAvila CollegeApr. 2000002449
MissouriBarnes Jewish CollegeMar. 2011006389
MissouriCentral Christian College of the BibleAug. 2018022664
MissouriCentral Methodist UniversityMay. 1997002453
MissouriChamberlain UniversitySep. 2006006385
MissouriCollege of The OzarksMar. 1999002500
MissouriColumbia CollegeMar. 1997002456
MissouriConception Seminary CollegeSep. 2006002467
MissouriConcordia SeminaryNov. 2002002457
MissouriCottey CollegeApr. 2020002458
MissouriCox CollegeSep. 1999020682.01
MissouriCrowder CollegeFeb. 1999002459
MissouriCulver Stockton CollegeMay. 1998002460
MissouriDrury UniversityFeb. 1997002461
MissouriEast Central CollegeAug. 1996008862
MissouriEvangel CollegeMar. 1997002463
MissouriFontbonne UniversityJul. 2002002464
MissouriForest Institute of Professional PsychologyOct. 2010021642
MissouriHannibal - La Grange UniversityAug. 1998009089
MissouriHarris - Stowe State UniversityFeb. 1996002466
MissouriJefferson CollegeSep. 2001002468
MissouriKansas City Art InstituteFeb. 2001002473
MissouriKansas City University of MedicineAug. 2017002747.01
MissouriKansas City Univversity of MedicineJan. 2016002474
MissouriLincoln UniversityJun. 1998002479
MissouriLindenwood UniversityOct. 1998002480
MissouriLogan UniversityJan. 1999004703
MissouriLutheran School of NursingJun. 2013006666
MissouriMaryville UniversityAug. 1996002482
MissouriMetropolitan Community CollegeJun. 1995002484
MissouriMineral Area CollegeDec. 1996002486
MissouriMissouri Baptist UniversityFeb. 2001007540
MissouriMissouri CollegeJan. 2014009795
MissouriMissouri Southern State UniversityJun. 2002002488
MissouriMissouri State UniversityMar. 1995002503
MissouriMissouri State University - West PlainsSep. 1997031060
MissouriMissouri University of Science and TechnologyOct. 1994002517
MissouriMissouri Valley CollegeMar. 2006002489
MissouriMissouri Western State CollegeOct. 1994002490
MissouriMoberly Area Community CollegeNov. 1996002491
MissouriNorth Central Missouri CollegeOct. 2002002514
MissouriNorthwest Missouri StateFeb. 1996002496
MissouriOzarks Technical Community CollegeNov. 1996030830
MissouriPark UniversityJul. 2001002498
MissouriParks College of Saint LouisOct. 1996003970
MissouriRanken Technical CollegeApr. 2013012500
MissouriRockhurst UniversityJul. 1997002499
MissouriSaint Charles County Community CollegeSep. 1996025306
MissouriSaint Louis Christian CollegeNov. 2001012580
MissouriSaint Louis College of PharmacyMay. 1997002504
MissouriSaint Louis Community CollegeJun. 1995002471
MissouriSaint Louis Community College at Florissant ValleyJun. 1995002471.01
MissouriSaint Louis Community College at Forest ParkJun. 1995002471.03
MissouriSaint Louis Community College at MeramecJun. 1995002471.02
MissouriSaint Louis UniversityMar. 1995002506
MissouriSaint Luke's College of Health SciencesJun. 2014009782
MissouriSanford Brown College-St PetersJan. 2014022052.03
MissouriSoutheast Missouri Hospital College of Nursing & Health SciencesSep. 2000030709
MissouriSoutheast Missouri State UniversitySep. 1995002501
MissouriSouthwest Baptist UniversityMar. 1998002502
MissouriState Fair Community CollegeJan. 2007008080
MissouriState Technical College of MissouriMar. 2006004711
MissouriStephens CollegeJun. 1997002512
MissouriTexas County Technical InstituteJun. 2011035793
MissouriThree Rivers CollegeJul. 1998004713
MissouriTruman State UniversityJul. 1995002495
MissouriUniversity of Central MissouriSep. 1995002454
MissouriUniversity of Missouri, ColumbiaSep. 1994002516
MissouriUniversity of Missouri, Kansas CityNov. 1994002518
MissouriUniversity of Missouri, St LouisOct. 1994002519
MissouriWashington University in St LouisJul. 1995002520
MissouriWashington University in St Louis - SpecialSep. 1995002520.01
MissouriWebster UniversityOct. 1996002521
MissouriWestminster CollegeApr. 2014002523
MissouriWilliam Jewel CollegeMay. 1997002524
MontanaCarroll CollegeJan. 1997002526
MontanaDawson Community CollegeFeb. 1999002529
MontanaFlathead Valley Community CollegeOct. 1996006777
MontanaFort Peck Community CollegeMar. 2018023430
MontanaGreat Falls College - Montana State UniversityOct. 2001009314
MontanaLittle Big Horn CollegeFeb. 2019022866
MontanaMiles Community CollegeMay. 1997002528
MontanaMontana State University, BillingsJan. 1997002530
MontanaMontana State University, BozemanFeb. 1997002532
MontanaMontana State University, NorthernSep. 1999002533
MontanaMontana Technical of the University of MontanaDec. 1996002531
MontanaRocky Mountain CollegeJan. 1997002534
MontanaUniversity of Great FallsFeb. 1999002527
MontanaUniversity of MontanaMar. 1997002536
MontanaUniversity of Montana - WesternJul. 1997002537
MontanaUniversity of Montana-Helena CollegeApr. 1997007570
NebraskaBellevue UniversityOct. 1996009743
NebraskaBryanLGH College of Health SciencesApr. 2011006399
NebraskaCentral Community College, Grand IslandMay. 1997020995
NebraskaChadron State CollegeJun. 2001002539
NebraskaClarkson CollegeMar. 1998009862
NebraskaCollege of Hair DesignJun. 2012020797
NebraskaCollege of Saint MaryJan. 1997002540
NebraskaConcordia UniversityMar. 1997002541
NebraskaCreighton UniversityDec. 1994002542
NebraskaDoane UniversityMar. 1997002544
NebraskaHastings CollegeOct. 1996002548
NebraskaHope International University - Nebraska ChristianSep. 2016001252.12
NebraskaLittle Priest Tribal CollegeMay. 2019033233
NebraskaMcCook Community CollegeJul. 1996002552.01
NebraskaMetro Community CollegeJun. 1996012586
NebraskaMid-Plains Community CollegeFeb. 1998002557
NebraskaMidland UniversityMar. 1997002553
NebraskaNebraska Christian CollegeSep. 2012012976
NebraskaNebraska College of Technical AgricultureDec. 2009007358
NebraskaNebraska Indian Community CollegeMay. 2015025508
NebraskaNebraska Methodist CollegeDec. 1996006404
NebraskaNebraska Wesleyan UniversityMar. 1996002555
NebraskaNortheast Community CollegeJun. 1996011667
NebraskaNortheast Community College - O'NeillFeb. 2015011667.01
NebraskaNortheast Community College - South Sioux CItyFeb. 2015011667.03
NebraskaNortheast Community College - West PointFeb. 2015011667.02
NebraskaPeru State CollegeNov. 1996002559
NebraskaRegional West Medical Center School of Radiological TechnologyMar. 1998004436
NebraskaSoutheast Community College - BeatriceDec. 1997025083.01
NebraskaSoutheast Community College - LincolnDec. 1997025083
NebraskaSoutheast Community College - MilfordDec. 1997025083.02
NebraskaUnion CollegeDec. 2001002563
NebraskaUniversity of Nebraska - KearneyAug. 2001002551
NebraskaUniversity of Nebraska - OmahaSep. 1995002554
NebraskaUniversity of Nebraska, Medical CenterJun. 1996006895
NebraskaUniversity of Nebraska-LincolnOct. 1995002565
NebraskaWayne State CollegeDec. 1995002566
NebraskaWestern Nebraska Community CollegeOct. 2002002560
NebraskaWestern Nebraska Community College - AllianceOct. 2014002560.02
NebraskaWestern Nebraska Community College - AviationOct. 2014002560.03
NebraskaWestern Nebraska Community College - PowerlineOct. 2014002560.04
NebraskaWestern Nebraska Community College - SidneyOct. 2014002560.01
NebraskaYork CollegeApr. 2016002567
NevadaArt Institute of Phoenix - Las VegasDec. 2014040513.03
NevadaCarrington College - Las VegasMar. 2013021006.13
NevadaCarrington College - RenoMar. 2013022180.01
NevadaCollege of Southern NevadaOct. 1997010362
NevadaGreat Basin CollegeApr. 1997006977
NevadaNevada State CollegeAug. 2005041143
NevadaRoseman University of Health SciencesJun. 2015040653
NevadaRoseman University of Health Sciences South JordanJun. 2015040653.01
NevadaSierra Nevada CollegeJul. 2002009192
NevadaThe Bryman School - Las VegasMar. 2013030764.04
NevadaTouro UniversityAug. 2010041426.01
NevadaTruckee Meadows Community CollegeMay. 1997021077
NevadaUniversity of Nevada - Las VegasMay. 2001002569
NevadaUniversity of Nevada - RenoNov. 1996002568
NevadaWestern Nevada CollegeOct. 2003010363
New HampshireAntioch University of New EnglandFeb. 1997003010.04
New HampshireColby Sawyer CollegeFeb. 1997002572
New HampshireDartmouth CollegeMar. 1996002573
New HampshireDartmouth College - BusinessDec. 1997002573.01
New HampshireDartmouth College - EngineeringDec. 1997002573.02
New HampshireFranklin Pierce UniversitySep. 2002002575
New HampshireGeisel School of Medicine at DartmouthAug. 1996002573.03
New HampshireGranite State CollegeJun. 1996031013
New HampshireGreat Bay Community CollegeOct. 2006002583
New HampshireKeene State CollegeJan. 1995002590
New HampshireLakes Region Community CollegeSep. 2006007555
New HampshireManchester Community CollegeApr. 2006002582
New HampshireNashua Community CollegeDec. 2005009236
New HampshireNew England Colle - ManchesterOct. 2019102579.12
New HampshireNew England CollegeJun. 1998002579
New HampshireNew England College - Seacoast Mental Health CenterDec. 1969102579.14
New HampshireNHTI - Concord's Community CollegeApr. 2005002581
New HampshirePlymouth State UniversityFeb. 1995002591
New HampshireRiver Valley Community CollegeOct. 2006007560
New HampshireRivier UniversityMar. 1997002586
New HampshireSaint Anselm CollegeDec. 1997002587
New HampshireSouthern New Hampshire UniversityMar. 1995002580
New HampshireUniversity of New HampshireApr. 1995002589
New HampshireUniversity of New Hampshire - ManchesterSep. 2014002589.01
New HampshireUniversity of New Hampshire Franklin Pierce School of LawMar. 1997002589.03
New HampshireWhite Mountains Community CollegeDec. 2004005291
New JerseyAtlantic Cape Community CollegeOct. 2000002596
New JerseyBergen Community CollegeSep. 1997004736
New JerseyBerkeley CollegeAug. 2009007502
New JerseyBloomfield CollegeNov. 1996002597
New JerseyBrookdale Community CollegeJul. 1996008404
New JerseyCaldwell UniversityOct. 1997002598
New JerseyCamden County CollegeMay. 1996006865
New JerseyCentenary UniversityMay. 2001002599
New JerseyCollege of New JerseyJul. 1997002642
New JerseyCounty College of MorrisJun. 1997007729
New JerseyCumberland County CollegeDec. 2000002601
New JerseyDrew UniversityMay. 1996002603
New JerseyElizabeth General School of NursingFeb. 1999006414
New JerseyEssex County CollegeJan. 1998007107
New JerseyFairleigh Dickinson UniversityMar. 1998002607
New JerseyFairleigh Dickinson UniversityMar. 1998002607.01
New JerseyFairleigh Dickinson UniversityMar. 1998002607.02
New JerseyFelician UniversityMay. 2001002610
New JerseyGeorgian Court UniversityDec. 2003002608
New JerseyHudson Community CollegeFeb. 1998012954
New JerseyKean UniversityMay. 2001002622
New JerseyMercer County Community CollegeOct. 1996004740
New JerseyMiddlesex County Community CollegeDec. 1996002615
New JerseyMonmouth UniversityOct. 2008002616
New JerseyMontclair State UniversityFeb. 1997002617
New JerseyNew Jersey City UniversitySep. 2003002613
New JerseyNew Jersey Institute of TechnologyFeb. 1995002621
New JerseyOcean County CollegeMay. 1997002624
New JerseyPassaic County Community CollegeMar. 2006009994
New JerseyPrinceton Theological SeminaryFeb. 1997002626
New JerseyPrinceton UniversityJun. 1996002627
New JerseyRamapo CollegeNov. 1996009344
New JerseyRaritan Valley Community CollegeMar. 1998007731
New JerseyRider UniversityNov. 1996002628
New JerseyRoss University School of MedicineJul. 2011022460
New JerseyRoss University School of Veterinary MedicineMar. 2010022779
New JerseyRowan College at Burlington CountyDec. 1996007730
New JerseyRowan College at Gloucester CountyNov. 1996006901
New JerseyRowan College of New JerseyFeb. 1996002609
New JerseyRowan University Grad School of Biomedical ScienceJul. 2013002609.05
New JerseyRutgers University - CamdenOct. 2000002629.01
New JerseyRutgers University - New BrunswickOct. 2000002629
New JerseyRutgers University - NewarkOct. 2000002629.02
New JerseySaint Elizabeth UniversityJan. 2002002600
New JerseySaint Peter's UniversityOct. 1997002638
New JerseySalem Community CollegeJan. 2000005461
New JerseySeton Hall UniversityMar. 2007002632
New JerseySeton Hall University - Integrated Health ScienceAug. 2018002632.49
New JerseySeton Hall University - LawOct. 2008002632.01
New JerseyStevens Institute of TechnologyJun. 1997002639
New JerseyStockton UniversityMay. 1996009345
New JerseySussex County Community CollegeMay. 2002025688
New JerseyThomas Edison State CollegeAug. 2011021922
New JerseyThomas Jefferson University - Atlantic County NJNov. 2017012393.11
New JerseyUnion County CollegeMar. 1997002643
New JerseyWarren County Community CollegeApr. 2009025039
New JerseyWilliam Paterson CollegeJan. 1996002625
New MexicoCentral New Mexico Community CollegeNov. 2006004742
New MexicoClovis Community CollegeNov. 1999004743
New MexicoEastern New Mexico UniversityApr. 1997002651
New MexicoEastern New Mexico University - RoswellNov. 2003002651.01
New MexicoInstitute of American Indian ArtsJun. 2014021464
New MexicoNavajo Technical UniversityMar. 2019023576
New MexicoNew Mexico Highlands UniversityAug. 1997002653
New MexicoNew Mexico Junior CollegeAug. 2008002655
New MexicoNew Mexico Military InstituteOct. 2009002656
New MexicoNew Mexico State UniversityApr. 2000002657
New MexicoNew Mexico State University - AlamogordoApr. 2000002657.01
New MexicoNew Mexico State University - CarlsbadApr. 2000002657.03
New MexicoNew Mexico State University - Dona AnaApr. 2000002657.02
New MexicoNew Mexico State University - GrantsApr. 2000002657.04
New MexicoNorthern New Mexico CollegeMar. 2012020839
New MexicoSan Juan CollegeMar. 1998002660
New MexicoSanta Fe Community CollegeApr. 2009022781
New MexicoSouthwestern CollegeFeb. 2017030761
New MexicoSouthwestern Indian Polytechnic InstituteAug. 2013025110
New MexicoSt John's CollegeOct. 2003002093
New MexicoUniversity of New HavenOct. 2015001397.25
New MexicoUniversity of New MexicoOct. 1999002663
New MexicoUniversity of the SouthwestApr. 2012002650
New MexicoWestern New Mexico UniversityNov. 2009002664
New YorkAdelphi UniversityJan. 1996002666
New YorkAdelphi University - Catholic Health Svc- Long IslandOct. 2014002666.29
New YorkAdelphi University - HauppaugeOct. 2014002666.19
New YorkAdelphi University - Hudson ValleyOct. 2014002666.05
New YorkAdelphi University - ManhattenOct. 2014002666.01
New YorkAdelphi University - New SeminaryOct. 2014002666.06
New YorkAdelphi University - Sayville Downtown CenterOct. 2014002666.28
New YorkAdelphi University - St Francis HospitalOct. 2014002666.22
New YorkAdelphi University - Winthrop University HospitalNov. 2014002666.14
New YorkAdirondack Community CollegeMar. 1997002860
New YorkAlbany College of Pharmacy and Health SciencesJan. 1997002885
New YorkAlbany Law SchoolJun. 1996002886
New YorkAlbany Medical CollegeApr. 1997002887
New YorkAlbert Einstein College of MedicineApr. 2019042797
New YorkAlfred UniversityMay. 1996002668
New YorkAmerican Academy McAllister InstituteJan. 2001010813
New YorkArt Institute of New York CityDec. 2014025256
New YorkAsa CollegeNov. 2014030955
New YorkBank Street College of EducationAug. 1996002669
New YorkBard CollegeNov. 2016002671
New YorkBarnard CollegeOct. 2006002708
New YorkBenninton College - Great Meadow Correctional FacSep. 2017003682.01
New YorkBerkeley CollegeAug. 2009007394
New YorkBernard Baruch College CUNYJul. 1996007273
New YorkBorough of Manhattan Community College, CUNYMar. 1995002691
New YorkBronx Community College, CUNYAug. 1996002692
New YorkBrooklyn College of the City of New YorkApr. 1996002687
New YorkBrooklyn Law SchoolOct. 1998002677
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - AlbanyNov. 2007002678.07
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - AmherstNov. 2007002678.01
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - BuffaloNov. 2007002678
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - GreeceNov. 2007002678.03
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - HenriettaNov. 2007002678.04
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - LackawannaNov. 2007002678.02
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - NorthNov. 2007002678.06
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - SaratogaMay. 2014002678.18
New YorkBryant & Stratton College - SyracuseNov. 2007002678.05
New YorkCanisius CollegeJul. 1995002681
New YorkCazenovia CollegeFeb. 2013002685
New YorkCity College, CUNYDec. 1995002688
New YorkClarkson UniversityFeb. 1995002699
New YorkClarkson University - Capital Region CampusJul. 2016002699.01
New YorkColgate UniversityApr. 1997002701
New YorkCollege of Mount Saint VincentMar. 1998002703
New YorkCollege of Saint RoseOct. 1996002705
New YorkCollege of Staten Island CUNYApr. 1995002698
New YorkColumbia UniversityJul. 1997002707
New YorkColumbia-Greene Community CollegeMar. 1996006789
New YorkConcordia CollegeOct. 2010002709
New YorkCooper UnionOct. 1997002710
New YorkCornell UniversityOct. 1994002711
New YorkCulinary Institute of AmericaJan. 1997007304
New YorkCuny Graduate School - School of Public HealthOct. 2016004765.12
New YorkCuny Graduate School and University CentOct. 2018004765.09
New YorkCuny Graduate School and University CentOct. 2018004765.10
New YorkCuny Graduate School and University Center School of Prof StudiesSep. 2016004765.11
New YorkD'Youville CollegeJun. 1996002712
New YorkDaemen CollegeJul. 1995002808
New YorkDominican CollegeMay. 2011002713
New YorkDutchess Community CollegeFeb. 1997002864
New YorkElmira CollegeJul. 1996002718
New YorkExcelsior CollegeDec. 2008002834
New YorkFinger Lakes Community CollegeJun. 1996007532
New YorkFiorello H. LaGuardia Community CollegeJul. 1996010051
New YorkFive Towns CollegeSep. 2006012561
New YorkFordham UniversityJul. 1994002722
New YorkGenesee Community CollegeNov. 1996006782
New YorkGeneva General HospitalFeb. 2012021601
New YorkGerstner Sloan Kettering Graduate of Biomedical SciencesDec. 2008041434
New YorkGraduate School and University Center, CUNYOct. 1996004765
New YorkHamilton CollegeAug. 1997002728
New YorkHartwick CollegeFeb. 1999002729
New YorkHerbert Lehman College, CUNYMay. 1996007022
New YorkHilbert CollegeNov. 1997002735
New YorkHobart and William Smith CollegesAug. 1996002731
New YorkHofstra UniversityOct. 1996002732
New YorkHostos Community College, CUNYDec. 1997008611
New YorkHoughton CollegeMay. 1997002734
New YorkHunter Business SchoolAug. 2000022060
New YorkHunter College, CUNYJun. 1996002689
New YorkIcahn School of Medicine at Mount SinaiSep. 1999007026
New YorkIona CollegeMay. 1995002737
New YorkIthaca CollegeJun. 1996002739
New YorkJamestown Business CollegeDec. 1998008495
New YorkJamestown Community College, SUNYApr. 1997002869
New YorkJamestown Community College, SUNY - CattaraugusNov. 2014002869.01
New YorkJohn Jay College, CUNYJan. 1998002693
New YorkKeuka CollegeNov. 1997002744
New YorkKing's CollegeFeb. 2009040953
New YorkKingsborough Community College, CUNYJul. 1997002694
New YorkLaboratory Institute of MerchandisingFeb. 1999007466
New YorkLe Moyne CollegeNov. 1996002748
New YorkLong Island UniversityOct. 1994002751
New YorkLong Island University, BrentwoodOct. 1994002751.01
New YorkManhattan CollegeJul. 1996002758
New YorkManhattan School of MusicMar. 2002002759
New YorkManhattanville CollegeMay. 1999002760
New YorkMaria CollegeJan. 1995002763
New YorkMarist CollegeOct. 1996002765
New YorkMarymount Manhattan CollegeOct. 1996002769
New YorkMater Dei CollegeFeb. 1997002771
New YorkMedaille CollegeAug. 1996002777
New YorkMedgar Evers College, CUNYJul. 1996010097
New YorkMercy CollegeAug. 1995002772
New YorkMetropolitan College of New YorkJul. 1996009769
New YorkMildred Elley SchoolJul. 2014022195
New YorkMolloy CollegeFeb. 1997002775
New YorkMonroe CollegeDec. 1999004799
New YorkMonroe College - New RochelleDec. 1999004799.01
New YorkMount Saint Mary CollegeNov. 1994002778
New YorkNazareth College of RochesterJun. 1996002779
New YorkNew York Chiropractic CollegeJan. 2001012277
New YorkNew York City College of Technology, CUNYDec. 1996002696
New YorkNew York College of Health ProfessionsAug. 2010025994
New YorkNew York Food and Hotel Management SchoolOct. 1996007804
New YorkNew York Institute of Technology, Boca RatonOct. 1996002782.04
New YorkNew York Institute of Technology, IslipOct. 1996002782.03
New YorkNew York Institute of Technology, ManhattanOct. 1996002782.01
New YorkNew York Institute of Technology, Old WestburyOct. 1996002782
New YorkNew York Law SchoolNov. 1997002783
New YorkNew York Medical CollegeJul. 1998002784
New YorkNew York School of Interior DesignJun. 2010020690
New YorkNew York Theological SeminaryMay. 2017002674
New YorkNew York UniversityJan. 1994002785
New YorkNiagara UniversityJan. 1997002788
New YorkNortheastern SeminarySep. 2000034194
New YorkNyack CollegeApr. 1997002790
New YorkNYIT College of Osteopathic MedicineNov. 1997002782.02
New YorkOnondaga Community CollegeOct. 1994002875
New YorkOrange County Community CollegeApr. 1996002876
New YorkPace UniversityAug. 1996002791
New YorkPace University, PleasantvilleAug. 1996002791.01
New YorkPace University, White PlainsAug. 1996002791.02
New YorkPaul Smith's CollegeDec. 1996002795
New YorkPomeroy College of Nursing at Crouse HospitalMar. 2016006445
New YorkPratt InstituteSep. 1996002798
New YorkQueens College CUNYSep. 1995002690
New YorkQueens College, Law, CUNYNov. 1996031913
New YorkQueensborough Community College, CUNYJun. 1995002697
New YorkRensselaer Polytechnic InstituteNov. 1995002803
New YorkRensselaer Polytechnic Institute - HartfordSep. 2014002803.01
New YorkRoberts Wesleyan CollegeNov. 1997002805
New YorkRochester Institute of TechnologyJan. 1999002806
New YorkRussell Sage CollegeNov. 1996002810
New YorkSage Junior College of AlbanyNov. 1996002811
New YorkSaint Thomas Aquinas CollegeJul. 2017002832
New YorkSarah Lawrence CollegeFeb. 2000002813
New YorkSchenectady County Community CollegeSep. 1996006785
New YorkSchool of Visual ArtsAug. 1994007468
New YorkSiena CollegeFeb. 1998002816
New YorkSkidmore CollegeSep. 1995002814
New YorkSt Bonaventure UniversityMay. 1998002817
New YorkSt Francis CollegeMay. 1994002820
New YorkSt John Fisher CollegeMay. 1995002821
New YorkSt John's UniversityApr. 1998002823
New YorkSt Joseph's CollegeAug. 1996002825
New YorkSt Joseph's CollegeAug. 1996002825.01
New YorkSt Lawrence UniversityOct. 1996002829
New YorkSt Vladimir's SeminaryNov. 1999002833
New YorkState University of New York - New PaltzDec. 1994002846
New YorkStella and Charles Guttman Community College at CUNYJan. 2014042101
New YorkSUNY at AlbanyJan. 1995002835
New YorkSUNY at BinghamtonMay. 1996002836
New YorkSUNY at BuffaloAug. 1996002837
New YorkSUNY Broome Community CollegeDec. 1995002862
New YorkSUNY Cayuga Community CollegeMar. 2000002861
New YorkSUNY Clinton Community CollegeNov. 1996006787
New YorkSUNY College at BrockportJan. 1996002841
New YorkSUNY College at BuffaloNov. 1995002842
New YorkSUNY College at CortlandMay. 1996002843
New YorkSUNY College at FredoniaJun. 1996002844
New YorkSUNY College at GeneseoSep. 1995002845
New YorkSUNY College at Old WestburyOct. 1995007109
New YorkSUNY College at OneontaJun. 1996002847
New YorkSUNY College at OswegoApr. 1995002848
New YorkSUNY College at PlattsburghFeb. 1995002849
New YorkSUNY College at PotsdamDec. 1996002850
New YorkSUNY College at PurchaseNov. 1996006791
New YorkSUNY College of Agriculture and Technology at CobleskillNov. 1996002856
New YorkSUNY College of Agriculture and Technology at DelhiJul. 1997002857
New YorkSUNY College of Agriculture and Technology at MorrisvilleNov. 1996002859
New YorkSUNY College of Environmental Science and ForestryNov. 1995002851
New YorkSUNY College of Technology at AlfredJun. 1996002854
New YorkSUNY College of Technology at CantonAug. 1996002855
New YorkSUNY College of Technology at FarmingdaleMay. 1996002858
New YorkSUNY Corning Community CollegeDec. 2007002863
New YorkSUNY Downstate Health Science CenterJan. 1997002839
New YorkSUNY Empire State CollegeJun. 1996010286
New YorkSUNY Erie Community CollegeFeb. 1997010684
New YorkSUNY Fashion Institute of TechnologyJun. 1996002866
New YorkSUNY Fulton Montgomery Community CollegeJul. 2004002867
New YorkSUNY Herkimer County Community CollegeAug. 1996004788
New YorkSUNY Hudson Valley Community CollegeJun. 1995002868
New YorkSUNY Jefferson Community CollegeDec. 1996002870
New YorkSUNY Maritime College at Fort SchulylerDec. 1997002853
New YorkSUNY Mohawk Valley Community CollegeNov. 1996002871
New YorkSUNY Monroe Community CollegeMar. 1996002872
New YorkSUNY Nassau Community CollegeJun. 1996002873
New YorkSUNY Niagara County Community CollegeMar. 1995002874
New YorkSUNY North Country Community CollegeJun. 1995007111
New YorkSUNY Polytechnic InstituteSep. 1996011678
New YorkSUNY Rockland Community CollegeNov. 1996002877
New YorkSUNY State College of OptometryFeb. 1999009929
New YorkSUNY Stony Brook UniversityFeb. 1996002838
New YorkSUNY Suffolk County Community CollegeNov. 1995002878
New YorkSUNY Suffolk County Community College - BrentwoodOct. 1997002878.01
New YorkSUNY Suffolk County Community College - RiverheadNov. 1997002878.03
New YorkSUNY Sullivan County Community CollegeApr. 1997002879
New YorkSUNY Tompkins Cortland Community CollegeOct. 1996006788
New YorkSUNY Upstate Medical UniversityOct. 1995002840
New YorkSyracuse UniversityOct. 1995002882
New YorkTeachers College, Columbia UniversityOct. 2001003979
New YorkThe College of WestchesterNov. 1996005208
New YorkThe Juilliard SchoolFeb. 1999002742
New YorkThe New SchoolAug. 1996020662
New YorkThe New York Conservatory for Dramatic ArtsFeb. 2012031207
New YorkTouro CollegeMar. 1998010142
New YorkTouro College - LawMar. 1998010142.05
New YorkTrocaire CollegeNov. 2004002812
New YorkUlster County Community CollegeOct. 1996002880
New YorkUnion CollegeDec. 1996002889
New YorkUniversity of RochesterJan. 1995002894
New YorkUniversity of Rochester Eastman School of MusicSep. 2002002894.01
New YorkUtica CollegeAug. 1996002883
New YorkVassar CollegeApr. 2010002895
New YorkVaughn College of Aeronautics and TechnologyApr. 1995002665
New YorkVilla Maria CollegeFeb. 2002002896
New YorkWagner CollegeMar. 2008002899
New YorkWells CollegeMar. 2009002901
New YorkWestchester Community CollegeNov. 1996002881
New YorkYeshiva UniversityMay. 1997002903
New YorkYeshiva UniversityDec. 1997002903.03
New YorkYeshiva University - BronxApr. 1998002903.02
New YorkYeshiva University - Cardozo LawMay. 1997002903.01
New YorkYeshiva University-Albert Einstein College of MedicineJul. 2003002903.04
New YorkYork College, CUNYMay. 1996004759
North CarolinaAlamance Community CollegeJan. 1997005463
North CarolinaAppalachian State UniversityOct. 1994002906
North CarolinaAsheville-Buncombe Technical Community CollegeAug. 1996004033
North CarolinaBarton CollegeNov. 1997002908
North CarolinaBeaufort County Community CollegeSep. 1996008558
North CarolinaBelmont Abbey CollegeDec. 2009002910
North CarolinaBennett CollegeFeb. 1999002911
North CarolinaBladen Community CollegeAug. 1996007987
North CarolinaBlue Ridge Community CollegeSep. 1996009684
North CarolinaBrevard CollegeMay. 2006002912
North CarolinaBrunswick Community CollegeNov. 1996021707
North CarolinaCabarrus College of Health SciencesSep. 2014006477
North CarolinaCaldwell Community College and Technical InstituteAug. 1996004835
North CarolinaCampbell UniversityJan. 1997002913
North CarolinaCape Fear Community CollegeJul. 1996005320
North CarolinaCarolina College of Health SciencesApr. 2016031042
North CarolinaCarteret Community CollegeSep. 1996008081
North CarolinaCatawba CollegeJun. 1996002914
North CarolinaCatawba Valley Community CollegeApr. 1997005318
North CarolinaCentral Carolina Community CollegeSep. 1996005449
North CarolinaCentral Piedmont Community CollegeSep. 2006002915
North CarolinaChowan UniversityJul. 1995002916
North CarolinaCleveland Community CollegeDec. 1996008082
North CarolinaCoastal Carolina Community CollegeJan. 1997005316
North CarolinaCollege of the AbemarleSep. 1997002917
North CarolinaCraven County Community CollegeOct. 1996006799
North CarolinaDavidson CollegeOct. 1995002918
North CarolinaDavidson County Community CollegeNov. 1996002919
North CarolinaDuke UniversityOct. 1994002920
North CarolinaDuke UniversityFeb. 1998002920.01
North CarolinaDuke UniversityFeb. 1998002920.02
North CarolinaDuke UniversityFeb. 19982920.03
North CarolinaDuke UniversityFeb. 1998002920.04
North CarolinaDuke UniversityFeb. 1998002920.05
North CarolinaDuke UniversityFeb. 1998002920.06
North CarolinaDuke UniversityFeb. 1998002920.07
North CarolinaDuke University School of Public PolicySep. 2009002920.10
North CarolinaDurham Technical Community CollegeDec. 1996005448
North CarolinaEast Carolina UniversityMar. 1996002923
North CarolinaEast Coast Bible CollegeApr. 1998021432
North CarolinaECPI University - CharlotteSep. 1995010198.05
North CarolinaECPI University - GreensboroSep. 1995010198.04
North CarolinaECPI University - RaleighSep. 1995010198.10
North CarolinaEdgecombe Community CollegeSep. 1996008855
North CarolinaElizabeth City State UniversityJul. 1998002926
North CarolinaElon UniversityNov. 1997002927
North CarolinaFayetteville Technical Community CollegeAug. 1996007640
North CarolinaForsyth Technical Community CollegeNov. 1996005317
North CarolinaGardner Webb UniversityDec. 1997002929
North CarolinaGaston CollegeDec. 1998002973
North CarolinaGreensboro CollegeOct. 2002002930
North CarolinaGuilford CollegeSep. 1999002931
North CarolinaGuilford Technical Community CollegeJun. 1996004838
North CarolinaHalifax Community CollegeAug. 1996007986
North CarolinaHaywood Community CollegeAug. 1996008083
North CarolinaHigh Point UniversityOct. 2013002933
North CarolinaHood Theological SeminaryNov. 2008036633
North CarolinaIsothermal Community CollegeSep. 1996002934
North CarolinaJames Sprunt Community CollegeOct. 1996007687
North CarolinaJohnson & Wales University - CharlotteNov. 2014003404.10
North CarolinaJohnson C. Smith UniversityNov. 2003002936
North CarolinaJohnston Community CollegeDec. 1996009336
North CarolinaLees-McRae CollegeNov. 2013002939
North CarolinaLenoir - Rhyne UniversityAug. 2009002941
North CarolinaLenoir Community CollegeFeb. 1997002940
North CarolinaLivingstone CollegeMay. 2015002942
North CarolinaLouisburg CollegeMay. 1996002943
North CarolinaMars Hill UniversityFeb. 1997002944
North CarolinaMartin Community CollegeAug. 1996007988
North CarolinaMayland Community CollegeOct. 1996011197
North CarolinaMcDowell Technical Community CollegeDec. 1996008085
North CarolinaMeredith CollegeSep. 1996002945
North CarolinaMethodist CollegeJan. 1997002946
North CarolinaMid-Atlantic Christian UniversityApr. 1999022809
North CarolinaMitchell Community CollegeDec. 1996002947
North CarolinaMontgomery Community CollegeSep. 1996008087
North CarolinaMontreat CollegeDec. 2012002948
North CarolinaMontreat College - Asheville CampusSep. 2016002948.08
North CarolinaMontreat College - Charlotte CampusSep. 2016002948.07
North CarolinaMontreat College - Western Piedmont Community CollegeSep. 2016002948.20
North CarolinaNash Community CollegeSep. 1996008557
North CarolinaNorth Carolina A & T State UniversityNov. 1996002905
North CarolinaNorth Carolina Central UniversityJun. 1996002950
North CarolinaNorth Carolina State UniversitySep. 1994002972
North CarolinaNorth Carolina Wesleyan CollegeJul. 1996002951
North CarolinaPamlico Community CollegeMar. 1997007031
North CarolinaPfeiffer CollegeNov. 1997002955
North CarolinaPiedmont Community CollegeFeb. 1997009646
North CarolinaPitt Community CollegeOct. 1996004062
North CarolinaQueens University of CharlotteJun. 1997002957
North CarolinaRandolph Community CollegeOct. 1997005447
North CarolinaRegency Beauty InstituteFeb. 2010030644
North CarolinaRichmond Community CollegeOct. 1996005464
North CarolinaRoanoke-Chowan Community CollegeJun. 1996008613
North CarolinaRobeson Community CollegeOct. 1996008612
North CarolinaRockingham Community CollegeSep. 1996002958
North CarolinaRowan Cabarrus Community CollegeAug. 1997005754
North CarolinaSaint Augustine's UniversityNov. 1997002968
North CarolinaSalem CollegeAug. 1996002960
North CarolinaSampson Community CollegeAug. 1996007892
North CarolinaSandhills Community CollegeSep. 1996002961
North CarolinaShaw UniversityApr. 2001002962
North CarolinaSouth Piedmont Community CollegeJul. 1997007985
North CarolinaSoutheastern Baptist Theological SemDec. 2015002963
North CarolinaSoutheastern Community CollegeSep. 1996002964
North CarolinaSouthwestern Community CollegeJan. 1997008466
North CarolinaStanly Community CollegeSep. 1996011194
North CarolinaSurry Community CollegeApr. 1997002970
North CarolinaTri-County Community CollegeOct. 1996009430
North CarolinaUniversity of Mount OliveFeb. 1998002949
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at AshevilleSep. 1998002907
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillJan. 1996002974
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, Medical SchoolJan. 1996002974.01
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at CharlotteMar. 1996002975
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at GreensboroJul. 1994002976
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at PembrokeApr. 1995002954
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina at WilmingtonAug. 1994002984
North CarolinaUniversity of North Carolina School of the ArtsJun. 2006003981
North CarolinaVance-Granville Community CollegeSep. 1996009903
North CarolinaWake Forest UniversityApr. 1997002978
North CarolinaWake Forest University - Grad School Arts SciencesJan. 2018002978.06
North CarolinaWake Forest University - School of BusinessJan. 2018002978.03
North CarolinaWake Forest University - School of LawJan. 2018002978.05
North CarolinaWake Forest University School of MedicineAug. 2007002978.01
North CarolinaWake Technical Community CollegeAug. 1996004844
North CarolinaWarren WilsonFeb. 1999002979
North CarolinaWatts College of NursingFeb. 2020006483
North CarolinaWayne Community CollegeJan. 1997002980
North CarolinaWebber International University - St Andrews UnivJan. 2018001540.01
North CarolinaWestern Carolina UniversityAug. 1996002981
North CarolinaWestern Piedmont Community CollegeSep. 1996002982
North CarolinaWilkes Community CollegeAug. 1996002983
North CarolinaWilliam Peace UniversityJun. 1996002953
North CarolinaWilson Community CollegeMay. 1996004845
North CarolinaWingate CollegeDec. 1996002985
North CarolinaWinston Salem Sate UniversityDec. 1997002986
North DakotaBismarck State CollegeNov. 1996002988
North DakotaCankdeska Cikana Community CollegeNov. 2016022365
North DakotaDakota College at BottineauNov. 1996002995
North DakotaDickinson State UniversityNov. 1996002989
North DakotaLake Region State CollegeNov. 1996002991
North DakotaMayville State UniversityNov. 1996002993
North DakotaMedcenter One College of NursingJan. 1997009354
North DakotaMinot State UniversityNov. 1996002994
North DakotaNorth Dakota State College of ScienceNov. 1996002996
North DakotaNorth Dakota State UniversityNov. 1996002997
North DakotaNuest Hidatsa Sahnish CollegeJun. 2019025537
North DakotaRasmussen College - BismarkOct. 2012008694.15
North DakotaRasmussen College - FargoOct. 2012008694.08
North DakotaTrinity Bible CollegeJan. 1997012059
North DakotaTurtle Mountain Community CollegeFeb. 2018023011
North DakotaUnited Tribes Technical CollegeApr. 2016022429
North DakotaUniversity of JamestownDec. 1996002990
North DakotaUniversity of MaryApr. 1997002992
North DakotaUniversity of North DakotaNov. 1996003005
North DakotaUniversity of North Dakota, School of MedicineNov. 1996003005.01
North DakotaValley City State UniversityNov. 1996003008
North DakotaWilliston State CollegeNov. 1996003007
OhioAntioch CollegeMay. 2016042443
OhioAntioch UniversityFeb. 1997003010
OhioAntioch University - Antioch CollegeFeb. 2009003010.15
OhioAntioch University-PhdMar. 2002003010.10
OhioAntioch University-The McGregor SchoolApr. 1997003010.01
OhioAshland UniversityApr. 1997003012
OhioBaldwin Wallace UniversityApr. 1997003014
OhioBelmont CollegeJul. 2007009941
OhioBluffton UniversityJan. 1998003016
OhioBowling Green State UniversitySep. 1995003018
OhioBryant & Stratton College - AkronJun. 2012002678.17
OhioBryant & Stratton College - ClevelandNov. 2007002678.10
OhioBryant & Stratton College - EastlakeNov. 2007002678.09
OhioBryant & Stratton College - ParmaNov. 2007002678.08
OhioCapital UniversitySep. 1996003023
OhioCapital University - Trinity Lutheran SeminaryJun. 2018003023.05
OhioCase Western Reserve UniversityFeb. 2007003024
OhioCase Western University Medical SchoolFeb. 2007003024.01
OhioCedarville UniversityMay. 1996003025
OhioCentral Ohio Technical CollegeMar. 1997011046
OhioCentral State UniversityFeb. 1999003026
OhioChancellor UniversityFeb. 1999003043
OhioChatfield CollegeJun. 2013010880
OhioChrist Hospital School of NursingNov. 2010006489
OhioCincinnati State Technical CollegeNov. 1996010345
OhioClark State Community CollegeFeb. 2005004852
OhioCleveland Institute of ArtSep. 2004003982
OhioCleveland State UniversityApr. 1994003032
OhioCollege of WoosterJul. 2007003037
OhioColumbus College of Art & DesignDec. 2002003039
OhioColumbus State Community CollegeNov. 1996006867
OhioCuyahoga Community CollegeDec. 1998003040
OhioDefiance CollegeAug. 1998003041
OhioDenison UniversityMay. 2001003042
OhioEastern Gateway Community CollegeMar. 2002007275
OhioEdison Community CollegeMay. 2008012750
OhioEuclid Beauty CollegeDec. 2008037003
OhioFirelands Regional Medical Center School of NursingSep. 2000003114
OhioFranciscan UniversityDec. 1996003036
OhioFranklin UniversityApr. 1997003046
OhioGod's Bible School and CollegeMay. 2015022205
OhioGood Samaritan College of NursingFeb. 2013006494
OhioGreat Oaks Institute of TechnologyNov. 2009021173
OhioGreat Oaks Institute of Technology - Diamond OaksNov. 2015021173.01
OhioGreat Oaks Institute of Technology - Live OaksNov. 2015021173.03
OhioGreat Oaks Institute of Technology - Scarlet OaksNov. 2015021173.04
OhioHeidelberg UniversityMar. 1996003048
OhioHerzing University - AkronMay. 2012009621.05
OhioHiram CollegeJan. 2005003049
OhioHocking Technical CollegeMar. 2008007598
OhioJohn Carroll UniversityOct. 2004003050
OhioKent State UniversityJun. 1996003051
OhioKenyon CollegeJun. 1996003065
OhioKettering College of Medical ArtsAug. 1996007035
OhioLake Erie CollegeFeb. 1998003066
OhioLakeland Community CollegeJun. 1996006804
OhioLorain County Community CollegeDec. 2002003068
OhioLourdes UniversityJun. 1996003069
OhioMalone UniversityMar. 2004003072
OhioMansfield General Hospital School of NursingDec. 2000009809
OhioMarietta CollegeOct. 1996003073
OhioMarion Technical CollegeDec. 1998010736
OhioMercy College of OhioDec. 2010030970
OhioMethodist Theological School in OhioJun. 1996003075
OhioMiami UniversityAug. 1994003077
OhioMount Carmel College of NursingMar. 1997030719
OhioMount St Joseph UniversityFeb. 1997003033
OhioMount Vernon Nazarene UniversityAug. 1999007085
OhioMount Vernon Nazarene UniversityApr. 2016007085.02
OhioMount Vernon Nazarene UniversityApr. 2016007085.12
OhioMount Vernon Nazarene UniversityApr. 2016007085.10
OhioMount Vernon Nazarene UniversityApr. 2016007085.11
OhioMuskingum CollegeSep. 1996003084
OhioNorth Central Technical CollegeMay. 1995005313
OhioNortheast Ohio Medical UniversityJan. 2003024544
OhioNorthwest State Community CollegeJul. 1996008677
OhioNotre Dame CollegeFeb. 1998003085
OhioOberlin CollegeJul. 1996003086
OhioOhio Christian UniversityMay. 2013003030
OhioOhio Dominican UniversityOct. 1996003035
OhioOhio Northern UniversityMar. 1995003089
OhioOhio State UniversityJan. 1995003090
OhioOhio UniversitySep. 1994003100
OhioOhio Wesleyan UniversitySep. 2001003109
OhioOtterbein UniversityNov. 1996003110
OhioOwens Community CollegeMay. 1994005753
OhioPayne Theological SeminaryNov. 2016010017
OhioPontifical College JosephinumMar. 2015003113
OhioRhodes State CollegeFeb. 1999010027
OhioShawnee State UniversityJan. 1997009942
OhioSinclair Community CollegeDec. 1998003119
OhioSouthern State Community CollegeNov. 1998012870
OhioStark State CollegeJan. 2002010881
OhioTerra State Community CollegeDec. 1998008278
OhioThe Christ College of Nursing & Health SciencesNov. 2010006489
OhioTiffin UniversityMar. 2005003121
OhioUnion InstituteAug. 1998010923
OhioUniversity of AkronMay. 1994003123
OhioUniversity of CincinnatiDec. 1994003125
OhioUniversity of Cincinnati - Carver WoodsMay. 2018003125.05
OhioUniversity of Cincinnati - Carver WoodsMay. 2018003125.06
OhioUniversity of DaytonOct. 1996003127
OhioUniversity of FindlayNov. 1996003045
OhioUniversity of Mount UnionJun. 1996003083
OhioUniversity of Northwestern OhioMar. 2003004861
OhioUniversity of Rio GrandeOct. 1999003116
OhioUniversity of ToledoJun. 1994003131
OhioUniversity of Toledo Health Science centerMar. 2007003131.01
OhioUrsuline CollegeOct. 2002003134
OhioWalsh UniversityJan. 1999003135
OhioWashington State Community CollegeFeb. 1997010453
OhioWilmington CollegeFeb. 1997003142
OhioWilmington College - Cincinnati State CollegeMar. 2019003142.08
OhioWittenberg UniversityFeb. 2002003143
OhioWright State UniversityMay. 1994003078
OhioXavier UniversityAug. 1995003144
OhioYoungstown State UniversityApr. 1996003145
OhioZane State CollegeNov. 1995008133
OklahomaBacone CollegeDec. 2013003147
OklahomaCameron UniversityNov. 1996003150
OklahomaCarl Albert Junior CollegeJan. 1997003176
OklahomaCollege of the Muscogee NationFeb. 2017042249
OklahomaConnors State collegeDec. 2008003153
OklahomaEast Central UniversityOct. 1996003154
OklahomaEastern Oklahoma State CollegeMar. 2000003155
OklahomaLangston UniversityDec. 1998003157
OklahomaMid America Christian UniversityOct. 2011006942
OklahomaMurray State CollegeOct. 1996003158
OklahomaNortheastern Oklahoma A&M CollegeSep. 2012003160
OklahomaNortheastern State UniversityDec. 2001003161
OklahomaNorthern Oklahoma CollegeJun. 2007003162
OklahomaNorthwestern Oklahoma State UniversityJun. 2013003163
OklahomaOklahoma Baptist UniversityOct. 1996003164
OklahomaOklahoma Christian UniversityFeb. 2000003165
OklahomaOklahoma Christian UniversityFeb. 2000003165.05
OklahomaOklahoma City Community CollegeDec. 1996010391
OklahomaOklahoma City UniversityJun. 2007003166
OklahomaOklahoma Panhandle State UniversityAug. 2013003174
OklahomaOklahoma State University, Oklahoma CityApr. 1998009647
OklahomaOklahoma State University, StillwaterSep. 1995003170
OklahomaOklahoma State University-Institute of TechnologySep. 2000003172
OklahomaOral Roberts UniversityOct. 1996003985
OklahomaRedlands Community CollegeOct. 1997003156
OklahomaRogers State CollegeFeb. 1997003168
OklahomaRose State CollegeSep. 1998009185
OklahomaSeminole State CollegeJan. 2000003178
OklahomaSoutheastern Oklahoma State UniversityNov. 1996003179
OklahomaSouthern Nazarene UniversityApr. 1997003149
OklahomaSouthwestern Christian UniversityDec. 2013003180
OklahomaSouthwestern Oklahoma State University, SayreApr. 1997003181.01
OklahomaSouthwestern Oklahoma State University, WeatherfordApr. 1997003181
OklahomaSpartan College of Aeronautics and TechnologyApr. 2001007678
OklahomaTulsa Community CollegeMay. 2008009763
OklahomaUniversity of Central OklahomaOct. 1997003152
OklahomaUniversity of OklahomaNov. 2010003184
OklahomaUniversity of Oklahoma Health Sciences CenterNov. 1998005889
OklahomaUniversity of Science & Arts of OklahomaMay. 1999003167
OklahomaUniversity of TulsaOct. 1996003185
OklahomaWestern Oklahoma State CollegeOct. 1997003146
OregonBlue Mountain Community CollegeApr. 1997003186
OregonBushnell UniversityFeb. 2000003208
OregonCarrington College - PortlandMar. 2013030425
OregonCentral Oregon Community CollegeNov. 1996003188
OregonChemeketa Community CollegeNov. 1996003218
OregonClackamas Community CollegeDec. 1997004878
OregonClatsop Community CollegeMar. 2002003189
OregonColumbia Gorge Community CollegeNov. 2013041519
OregonConcordia UniversityFeb. 2004003191
OregonCorban UniversityApr. 1997001339
OregonEastern Oregon UniversityMar. 2004003193
OregonGeorge Fox UniversityApr. 1997003194
OregonKlamath CollegeMar. 2001034283
OregonLane Community CollegeDec. 1996003196
OregonLewis and Clark CollegeJan. 1997003197
OregonLinfield CollegeOct. 1996003198
OregonLinn-Benton Community CollegeJun. 2002006938
OregonMt. Hood Community CollegeFeb. 1997003204
OregonMultnomah UniversityAug. 2004003206
OregonNational College of Natural MedicineJan. 2009025340
OregonOregon Health & Science University - Portland StateOct. 2017004882.41
OregonOregon Health and Science UniversityMay. 2010004882
OregonOregon Health and Science UniversityApr. 2013004882.01
OregonOregon Health and Science UniversityApr. 2013004882.02
OregonOregon Health and Science UniversityApr. 2013004882.03
OregonOregon Health and Science UniversityApr. 2013004882.30
OregonOregon Health and Science UniversityApr. 2013004882.40
OregonOregon Institute of TechnologyNov. 2003003211
OregonOregon State UniversityApr. 2000003210
OregonPacific Northwest College of ArtOct. 2014003207
OregonPacific UniversityNov. 1996003212
OregonPortland Community CollegeFeb. 1997003213
OregonPortland State UniversityJul. 1994003216
OregonReed CollegeAug. 2004003217
OregonRogue Community CollegeNov. 1996010182
OregonSouthern Oregon UniversityJan. 1998003219
OregonSouthwestern Oregon Community CollegeDec. 2004003220
OregonThe Art Institute of PortlandDec. 2014007819
OregonTillamook Bay Community CollegeMay. 2014041949
OregonTreasure Valley Community CollegeJun. 2005003221
OregonUmpqua Community CollegeDec. 2003003222
OregonUniversity of OregonDec. 1996003223
OregonUniversity of Oregon - Applied Information ManagementJun. 2014003223.02
OregonUniversity of Oregon - Portland Naito ParkwayApr. 2017003223.03
OregonUniversity of PortlandJan. 1999003224
OregonUniversity of Western StatesJul. 1997012309
OregonWarner Pacific CollegeOct. 1997003225
OregonWarner Pacific CollegeJun. 2005003225.01
OregonWestern Oregon UniversityDec. 1996003209
OregonWestern SeminaryMay. 2016007178
OregonWillamette UniversityMar. 1997003227
PennsylvaniaAdmiral Peary Area Vocational Technical SchoolMay. 1998031106
PennsylvaniaAlbright CollegeApr. 1997003229
PennsylvaniaAllegheny CollegeJul. 1999003230
PennsylvaniaAlvernia School of Practical NursingSep. 2000006569.02
PennsylvaniaAlvernia UniversityApr. 1997003233
PennsylvaniaArcadia CollegeNov. 1996003235
PennsylvaniaAria Health School of NursingOct. 1996009723
PennsylvaniaArt Institute of PhiladelphiaDec. 2014008350
PennsylvaniaAutomotive Training CenterNov. 1996011621
PennsylvaniaAutomotive Training CenterMar. 2006011621.01
PennsylvaniaBloomsburg University of PennsylvaniaMar. 1995003315
PennsylvaniaBrandywine School of Radiology TechnologyDec. 1997005903
PennsylvaniaBryn Athyn College of the New ChurchDec. 2012003228
PennsylvaniaBryn Mawr CollegeSep. 1995003237
PennsylvaniaBucknell UniversityMar. 1998003238
PennsylvaniaBucks County Community CollegeApr. 1997003239
PennsylvaniaBucks County Technical School of Practical NursingJan. 1997005337
PennsylvaniaButler County Community CollegeMar. 1995003240
PennsylvaniaCabrini CollegeJun. 1997003241
PennsylvaniaCairn UniversityMay. 1997003351
PennsylvaniaCalifornia University of PennsylvaniaFeb. 1995003316
PennsylvaniaCarlow UniversityNov. 1996003303
PennsylvaniaCarnegie Mellon UniversityApr. 1995003242
PennsylvaniaCedarcrest CollegeFeb. 1998003243
PennsylvaniaCentral Penn CollegeNov. 1996004890
PennsylvaniaCentral Penn College - LancasterMay. 2018004890.01
PennsylvaniaCentral Pennsylvania Institute of Science and TechnologyNov. 1996005335
PennsylvaniaChatham UniversityMay. 1997003244
PennsylvaniaChester County Hospital School of NursingApr. 1997006532
PennsylvaniaChester County Intermediate Unit Practical Nursing ProgramJan. 1997007529
PennsylvaniaChestnut Hill CollegeMay. 1998003245
PennsylvaniaCheyney University of PennsylvaniaApr. 1997003317
PennsylvaniaClarion University of PennsylvaniaJun. 1995003318
PennsylvaniaClarks Summit UniversityJul. 1996002670
PennsylvaniaClearfield County Vocational Technical SchoolJan. 1997021696
PennsylvaniaClearfield County Vocational Technical SchoolFeb. 2007021696.01
PennsylvaniaCommunity College of Allegheny County, AlleghenySep. 1995003231
PennsylvaniaCommunity College of Beaver CountyAug. 1996006807
PennsylvaniaCommunity College of PhiladelphiaApr. 1994003249
PennsylvaniaConemaugh Memorial Medical CenterApr. 1997006537
PennsylvaniaDanville Area School District Practical NursingApr. 1997021515
PennsylvaniaDelaware County Community CollegeNov. 1997007110
PennsylvaniaDelaware County Technical SchoolNov. 2000031284
PennsylvaniaDelaware Valley UniversityApr. 1997003252
PennsylvaniaDeSales UniversityOct. 2002003986
PennsylvaniaDickinson CollegeOct. 1996003253
PennsylvaniaDickinson School of LawOct. 1998003329.22
PennsylvaniaDrexel UniversityAug. 1994003256
PennsylvaniaDrexel University - Health SciencesOct. 2003003256.01
PennsylvaniaDuquesne UniversityJan. 1997003258
PennsylvaniaEast Stroudsburg UniversityJun. 1996003320
PennsylvaniaEastern Montgomery County Area Vocational Technical SchoolDec. 1996024926
PennsylvaniaEastern UniversityFeb. 2008003259
PennsylvaniaEdinboro University of PennsylvaniaSep. 1995003321
PennsylvaniaElizabethtown CollegeJun. 1996003262
PennsylvaniaFranklin and Marshall CollegeJan. 1997003265
PennsylvaniaGannon UniversityNov. 1996003266
PennsylvaniaGeisinger Commenwealth School of MedicineDec. 2010041672
PennsylvaniaGeisinger Medical Center Dietetic Internship ProgramDec. 1996030810
PennsylvaniaGeisinger Medical Center School Of NursingDec. 1996006925
PennsylvaniaGeisinger Medical Center School of RadiologyDec. 1996005911
PennsylvaniaGeneva CollegeApr. 1998003267
PennsylvaniaGettysburg CollegeJul. 1996003268
PennsylvaniaGreater Altoona Career & Technology CenterJan. 1997010860
PennsylvaniaGreater Johnstown Career and Technology CenterMar. 1998010006
PennsylvaniaGreene County Career and Technology CenterNov. 2010010963
PennsylvaniaGrove City CollegeMar. 2002003269
PennsylvaniaGwyned-Mercy UniversityMar. 1997003270
PennsylvaniaHarcum CollegeMay. 2011003272
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - Auden Reid High SchoolOct. 2016003272.22
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - ChesterOct. 2016003272.01
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - CoatesvilleOct. 2016003272.05
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - CongresoOct. 2016003272.04
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - DeliveranceOct. 2016003272.14
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - Mothers-in-ChargeApr. 2018003272.29
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - North BroadOct. 2016003272.07
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - One Bright Ray High SchoolOct. 2016003272.21
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - ReadingOct. 2016003272.20
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - Resources Juman DevelopmentOct. 2016003272.19
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - The Bridge E3 West CenterOct. 2016003272.23
PennsylvaniaHarcum College - Upper DarbyOct. 2016003272.10
PennsylvaniaHarcun College - Diversified Community ServicesOct. 2017003272.24
PennsylvaniaHarcun College - Grace Trinity United CH of ChristOct. 2017003272.25
PennsylvaniaHarcun College - Little People's VillageOct. 2017003272.26
PennsylvaniaHarcun College - Monsignor Conner & Archbishop PrenderOct. 2017003272.27
PennsylvaniaHarcun College - Woods ServicesOct. 2017003272.28
PennsylvaniaHarrisburg Area Community CollegeDec. 1996003273
PennsylvaniaHarrisburg University of Science and TechnologyApr. 2009039483
PennsylvaniaHaverford CollegeOct. 1996003274
PennsylvaniaHazleton Area Vo-Tech SchoolMay. 2000025545
PennsylvaniaHoly Family UniversityFeb. 1998003275
PennsylvaniaHuntingdon Co. Career & Technical CenterOct. 2001035353
PennsylvaniaImmaculata CollegeApr. 1997003276
PennsylvaniaIndiana University of PennsylvaniaJun. 1995003277
PennsylvaniaJames Martin Adult Health ProgramsApr. 1997021099
PennsylvaniaJameson Memorial Hospital School of NursingNov. 1999008200
PennsylvaniaJohnson CollegeJan. 1996021142
PennsylvaniaJuniata CollegeOct. 1996003279
PennsylvaniaKeystone CollegeJun. 1997003280
PennsylvaniaKings CollegeDec. 1996003282
PennsylvaniaKutztown UniversityMay. 1996003322
PennsylvaniaLackawanna Junior CollegeMar. 1997003283
PennsylvaniaLafayette CollegeAug. 1996003284
PennsylvaniaLake Erie College of Osteopathic MedicineAug. 1997030908
PennsylvaniaLancaster County Career & Technology CenterAug. 1999023108
PennsylvaniaLaRoche UniversityDec. 1997003987
PennsylvaniaLaSalle UniversityNov. 1996003287
PennsylvaniaLebanon County Career & Technical CenterOct. 2006023303
PennsylvaniaLebanon Valley CollegeJun. 1998003288
PennsylvaniaLehigh County Community CollegeSep. 1995006810
PennsylvaniaLehigh UniversityMar. 1995003289
PennsylvaniaLincoln UniversityJan. 1996003290
PennsylvaniaLock Haven UniversityDec. 1996003323
PennsylvaniaLutheran Theological SeminaryAug. 1997003291
PennsylvaniaLuzerne County Community CollegeDec. 1995006811
PennsylvaniaLycoming CollegeOct. 1996003293
PennsylvaniaManor CollegeOct. 2011003294
PennsylvaniaMansfield University of PennsylvaniaMar. 1996003324
PennsylvaniaMarywood CollegeNov. 1995003296
PennsylvaniaMercy Hospital School of NursingDec. 1996004899
PennsylvaniaMercyhurst UniversityJan. 1998003297
PennsylvaniaMessiah UniversitySep. 2003003298
PennsylvaniaMifflin-Juniata Career & Technology CenterDec. 1996021583
PennsylvaniaMillersville University of PennsylvaniaFeb. 1996003325
PennsylvaniaMisercordia UniversityJun. 1995003247
PennsylvaniaMontgomery County Community CollegeJan. 1997004452
PennsylvaniaMoore College of Art and DesignJun. 1998003300
PennsylvaniaMoravian CollegeDec. 1997003301
PennsylvaniaMount Aloysius CollegeFeb. 1997003302
PennsylvaniaMuhlenberg CollegeDec. 1996003304
PennsylvaniaNeumann UniversityDec. 1997003988
PennsylvaniaNorthern tier Career CenterFeb. 1999023531
PennsylvaniaNorthhampton County Area Community CollegeNov. 1996007191
PennsylvaniaOhio Valley General HospitalOct. 1996006560
PennsylvaniaOrleans Technical InstituteFeb. 2011021830
PennsylvaniaPalmer Theological Seminary of Eastern UniversityDec. 1997003259.08
PennsylvaniaPeirce CollegeMar. 1998003309
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania Academy of Fine ArtsJun. 1997021073
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania College of Health SciencesNov. 1996009863
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania College of TechnologyApr. 1995003395
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania Highlands Community CollegeJul. 2007031804
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania State UniversitySep. 1994003329
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania State University, Hershey Medical Ctr.Nov. 1994003329.01
PennsylvaniaPhiladelphia College of Osteopathic MedicineFeb. 1997003352
PennsylvaniaPittsburgh Technical CollegeNov. 2008007437
PennsylvaniaPittsburgh Theological SeminaryOct. 1997003356
PennsylvaniaPoint Park UniversityNov. 1997003357
PennsylvaniaReading Area Community CollegeOct. 1995010388
PennsylvaniaReconstructionist Rabbinical CollegeMay. 1997022734
PennsylvaniaReformed Presbyterian Theological SeminaryFeb. 1998003358
PennsylvaniaRobert Morris UniversitySep. 2000003359
PennsylvaniaRosemont CollegeMay. 1998003360
PennsylvaniaRoxborough Memorial HospitalMay. 1997013214
PennsylvaniaSaint Charles Borromeo SeminarySep. 1997003364
PennsylvaniaSaint Francis CollegeJan. 1995003366
PennsylvaniaSaint Francis Medical Center School of NursingSep. 2000006569.01
PennsylvaniaSaint Joseph's UniversitySep. 1997003367
PennsylvaniaSaint Lukes Hospital, School of NursingDec. 1996006574
PennsylvaniaSaint Margaret Memorial Hospital School of NursingDec. 1996006551
PennsylvaniaSaint Vincent CollegeNov. 1996003368
PennsylvaniaSaint Vincent Hospital School of NursingFeb. 1997006575
PennsylvaniaSalus UniversityNov. 1995003311
PennsylvaniaSchool of Radiologic Technology - St ChristophersDec. 2006005946
PennsylvaniaSchuylkill County Area Vocational Technical School, LPN ProgramDec. 1996022512.01
PennsylvaniaSchuylkill County Area Vocational Technical School, Technical ProgramsDec. 1996022512.02
PennsylvaniaSchuylkill Medical CenterNov. 1996011715
PennsylvaniaSeton Hill UniversityApr. 1997003362
PennsylvaniaSharon Regional School of NursingOct. 2005006578
PennsylvaniaShippensburg UniversitySep. 1995003326
PennsylvaniaSlippery Rock UniversityApr. 1996003327
PennsylvaniaSouth Hills Business CollegeJan. 1997013263
PennsylvaniaSusquehanna County Career Technology CenterSep. 2002035614
PennsylvaniaSusquehanna UniversityApr. 1996003369
PennsylvaniaSwarthmore CollegeMar. 1997003370
PennsylvaniaTemple UniversityMay. 1996003371
PennsylvaniaThaddeus Stevens College of TechnologyDec. 1996007912
PennsylvaniaThe Career Technology Center of Lackawanna CountyApr. 1998030986.01
PennsylvaniaThe Reading Hospital School of Health SciencesJan. 1997006565
PennsylvaniaThiel CollegeNov. 1995003376
PennsylvaniaThomas Jefferson University - Bucks CountyNov. 2017012393.10
PennsylvaniaThomas Jefferson University - East Falls CampusNov. 2017012393.09
PennsylvaniaThomas Jefferson University, Allied Health ScienceFeb. 1998012393.02
PennsylvaniaThomas Jefferson University, College of Graduate StudiesFeb. 1998012393.03
PennsylvaniaThomas Jefferson University, Medical CollegeMay. 1997012393.01
PennsylvaniaUniversity of PennsylvaniaOct. 1995003378
PennsylvaniaUniversity of Pittsburg-School of DentalNov. 1995003379.07
PennsylvaniaUniversity of PittsburghNov. 1995003379
PennsylvaniaUniversity of Pittsburgh-School of MedicineNov. 1995003379.06
PennsylvaniaUniversity of ScrantonNov. 1996003384
PennsylvaniaUniversity of the ArtsJul. 1996003350
PennsylvaniaUniversity of the Sciences in PhiladelphiaJun. 2001003353
PennsylvaniaUniversity of Valley ForgeMay. 2000003306
PennsylvaniaUPMC Shadyside School of NursingMar. 1998006577
PennsylvaniaUrsinus CollegeApr. 1997003385
PennsylvaniaValley Forge Military CollegeDec. 2000003386
PennsylvaniaVenango County Area Vocational Technical SchoolApr. 2011023062
PennsylvaniaVillanova UniversityMar. 1999003388
PennsylvaniaVillanova University, School of LawAug. 1999003388.01
PennsylvaniaWashington & Jefferson CollegeApr. 1997003389
PennsylvaniaWaynesburg CollegeFeb. 1997003391
PennsylvaniaWest Chester UniversityApr. 1997003328
PennsylvaniaWestern Area Vocational Technical InstituteNov. 1996023501
PennsylvaniaWestminster CollegeApr. 1996003392
PennsylvaniaWestmoreland County Community CollegeApr. 1998010176
PennsylvaniaWidener University, ChesterOct. 1996003313
PennsylvaniaWidener University, HarrisburgOct. 1996003313.02
PennsylvaniaWilkes UniversityJul. 1996003394
PennsylvaniaWilkes-Barre Area Vocational Technical School of Practical NursingApr. 1997025298
PennsylvaniaWilliamsport Hospital and Medical CenterJan. 1997022523
PennsylvaniaWilson CollegeJul. 1995003396
PennsylvaniaYork College of PennsylvaniaOct. 1996003399
PennsylvaniaYork County School of TechnologyNov. 1996005365
Puerto RicoAmerican University of Puerto RicoOct. 2002011941
Puerto RicoAmerican University of Puerto Rico - ManatiSep. 2003011941.01
Puerto RicoBayamon Central UniversityMay. 2013005022
Puerto RicoCaribbean UniversityFeb. 2010012525
Puerto RicoCarlos Albizu UniversityDec. 2013010724
Puerto RicoCEM CollegeDec. 2015021891.01
Puerto RicoCEM CollegeDec. 2015021891
Puerto RicoCEM CollegeDec. 2015021891.02
Puerto RicoCEM CollegeDec. 2015021891.03
Puerto RicoCentral for Advanced Studies on Puerto Rico & the CaribbeanFeb. 2014021660
Puerto RicoConservatory of Music of Puerto RicoApr. 2015010819
Puerto RicoDewey UniversityDec. 2015031121
Puerto RicoDewey University - CarolinaDec. 2015031121.01
Puerto RicoDewey University - Juana DiazDec. 2015031121.07
Puerto RicoDewey University - ManatiDec. 2015031121.09
Puerto RicoDewey University - MayaguezDec. 2015031121.10
Puerto RicoEdic CollegeDec. 2015030219
Puerto RicoEdic CollegeDec. 2015030219.02
Puerto RicoEdic CollegeJul. 2017030219.03
Puerto RicoEDP UniversityJun. 2018021651
Puerto RicoEDP University - Humacao CampusMar. 2019021651.03
Puerto RicoEDP University - ManatiMar. 2019021651.04
Puerto RicoEDP University - San Bebastian CampusJun. 2018021651.01
Puerto RicoEDP University - Villalba CampusJun. 2018021651.02
Puerto RicoEscuela Hotelera De San JuanDec. 2015037513
Puerto RicoEscuela Hotelera De San Juan - MayaguezDec. 2015037513.02
Puerto RicoInstituto Comercial De Puerto Rico Junior CollegeJul. 2016011940.00
Puerto RicoInstituto Comercial De Puerto Rico Junior CollegeJul. 2016011940.01
Puerto RicoInstituto Comercial De Puerto Rico Junior CollegeJul. 2016011940.02
Puerto RicoInstituto Comercial De Puerto Rico Junior CollegeJul. 2016011940.03
Puerto RicoInstituto Comercial De Puerto Rico Junior CollegeJul. 2016011940.04
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto RicoMay. 2014003938
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - AguadillaDec. 2015003939
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - AreciboDec. 2015005026
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - BarranquitasDec. 2015005027
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - BayamonDec. 2015005028
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - FajardoDec. 2015022828
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - GuayamaDec. 2015022827
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - Metro CampusDec. 2015003940
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - PonceDec. 2015005029
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - San GermanDec. 2015042542
Puerto RicoInter American University of Puerto Rico - School of OptometryDec. 2015042510
Puerto RicoNational University College - AguadillaFeb. 2020022606.20
Puerto RicoNational University College - AreciboSep. 2009022606.01
Puerto RicoNational University College - AreciboFeb. 2020022606.22
Puerto RicoNational University College - BayamonJul. 2007022606
Puerto RicoNational University College - BayamonFeb. 2020022606.24
Puerto RicoNational University College - CaguasFeb. 2013022606.04
Puerto RicoNational University College - CaguasFeb. 2020022606.21
Puerto RicoNational University College - EsciboFeb. 2020022606.23
Puerto RicoNational University College - FajardoFeb. 2020022606.16
Puerto RicoNational University College - GuayamaFeb. 2020022606.15
Puerto RicoNational University College - INC YaucoFeb. 2020022606.25
Puerto RicoNational University College - Los ColobosFeb. 2020022606.18
Puerto RicoNational University College - ManatiFeb. 2020022606.17
Puerto RicoNational University College - MayaguezFeb. 2020022606.14
Puerto RicoNational University College - MocaFeb. 2020022606.19
Puerto RicoNational University College - PonceSep. 2009022606.03
Puerto RicoNational University College - PonceFeb. 2020022606.13
Puerto RicoNational University College - Rio GrandeSep. 2009022606.02
Puerto RicoNational University College MayaguezJul. 2017022606.05
Puerto RicoPonce Health Sciences UniversityFeb. 2003024824
Puerto RicoPonce Paramedical CollegeJul. 2015025349
Puerto RicoPontifical Catholic UniversityJun. 2007003936
Puerto RicoUniversidad Adventista De Las AntillasMar. 2014005019
Puerto RicoUniversidad Del EsteAug. 2011003941
Puerto RicoUniversidad Del Sagrado CorazonMay. 2011003937
Puerto RicoUniversidad Del TuraboAug. 2011011719
Puerto RicoUniversidad MetropolitanaAug. 2011025875
Puerto RicoUniversidad Politecnica de Puerto RicoJun. 2014021000
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - AguadillaFeb. 2013012123
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - AreciboFeb. 2013007228
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - CarolinaMar. 2013030160
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - CayeyJun. 2013007206
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - HumacaoJul. 2013003943
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - MayaguezDec. 2010003944
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - Medical Sciences CampusJun. 2013024600
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - PonceFeb. 2013009652
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - Rio PiedrasJun. 2014007108
Puerto RicoUniversity of Puerto Rico - UtuadoJun. 2013010922
Rhode IslandBrown UniversityFeb. 2002003401
Rhode IslandBryant UniversityJun. 1997003402
Rhode IslandCommunity College of Rhode IslandDec. 1997003408
Rhode IslandCommunity College of Rhode IslandDec. 1997003408.01
Rhode IslandCommunity College of Rhode IslandDec. 1997003408.02
Rhode IslandJohnson & Wales UniversityOct. 1999003404
Rhode IslandJohnston & Wales University - HarborsideNov. 2014003404.06
Rhode IslandNew England Institute of TechnologyNov. 1997007845
Rhode IslandProvidence CollegeSep. 1997003406
Rhode IslandRhode Island CollegeMar. 2003003407
Rhode IslandRhode Island School DesignApr. 1997003409
Rhode IslandRoger Williams UniversityJan. 2007003410
Rhode IslandRoger Williams University - LawJan. 2007003410.01
Rhode IslandSalve Regina CollegeDec. 1997003411
Rhode IslandUniversity of Rhode IslandDec. 1995003414
South CarolinaAiken Technical CollegeDec. 1996010056
South CarolinaAnderson UniversityApr. 1999003418
South CarolinaBenedict CollegeMar. 2001003420
South CarolinaBob Jones UniversityApr. 2010003421
South CarolinaCentral Carolina Technical CollegeOct. 1996003995
South CarolinaCharleston School of LawNov. 2008040963
South CarolinaCharleston Southern UniversityAug. 1996003419
South CarolinaClaflin UniversityOct. 1999003424
South CarolinaClemson UniversityFeb. 1996003425
South CarolinaClinton CollegeFeb. 2017004923
South CarolinaCoastal Carolina UniversityOct. 1995003451
South CarolinaCoker CollegeDec. 1997003427
South CarolinaCollege of CharlestonOct. 1994003428
South CarolinaColumbia CollegeApr. 1997003430
South CarolinaColumbia International UniversityNov. 1994003429
South CarolinaConverse CollegeMay. 1997003431
South CarolinaDenmark Technical CollegeJan. 2017005363
South CarolinaECPI University - CharlestonOct. 2004010198.09
South CarolinaECPI University - ColumbiaMay. 2006010198.11
South CarolinaECPI University - GreenvilleJul. 2001010198.06
South CarolinaFlorence-Darlington Technical CollegeJul. 1996003990
South CarolinaFrancis Marion UniversityDec. 1994009226
South CarolinaFurman UniversityJul. 1996003434
South CarolinaGreenville Technical CollegeJul. 1996003991
South CarolinaHorry-Georgetown Technical CollegeJun. 1996004925
South CarolinaLander UniversitySep. 2002003435
South CarolinaLimestone CollegeFeb. 1997003436
South CarolinaMedical University of South CarolinaFeb. 1995003438
South CarolinaMidlands Technical CollegeOct. 1998003993
South CarolinaMorris CollegeOct. 1999003439
South CarolinaNewberry CollegeJun. 1997003440
South CarolinaNorth Greenville UniversityJan. 2007003441
South CarolinaNortheastern Technical CollegeOct. 1994007602
South CarolinaOrangeburg-Calhoun Technical CollegeMay. 1996006815
South CarolinaPiedmont Technical CollegeNov. 1996003992
South CarolinaPresbyterian CollegeOct. 1996003445
South CarolinaSouth Carolina State UniversityApr. 1996003446
South CarolinaSouthern Wesleyan UniversityApr. 2013003422
South CarolinaSpartanburg Community CollegeFeb. 1997003994
South CarolinaSpartanburg Methodist CollegeSep. 2001003447
South CarolinaTechnical College of the Low CountryApr. 1997009910
South CarolinaThe Art Institute of Atlanta - CharlestonDec. 2014009270.04
South CarolinaThe CitadelJun. 1996003423
South CarolinaTri-County Technical CollegeNov. 2000004926
South CarolinaTrident Technical CollegeAug. 1996004920
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at AikenOct. 1995003449
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at BeaufortOct. 1995003450
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at ColumbiaOct. 1995003448
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at LancasterOct. 1995003453
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at SalkehatchieOct. 1995003454
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at SumterOct. 1995003426
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina at UnionOct. 1995004927
South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina, UpstateOct. 1995006951
South CarolinaVoorhees CollegeDec. 2002003455
South CarolinaWilliamsburg Technical CollegeOct. 1996009322
South CarolinaWinthrop UniversityOct. 1994003456
South CarolinaWofford CollegeNov. 1996003457
South CarolinaYork Technical CollegeMar. 1997003996
South DakotaAugustana CollegeOct. 1996003458
South DakotaAvera Sacred Heart Hospital School or Radiologic TechnologyApr. 1997005987
South DakotaBlack Hills State UniversityDec. 1996003459
South DakotaColorado Technical University - Sioux FallsJan. 2014010148.04
South DakotaDakota State UniversityAug. 1996003463
South DakotaDakota Wesleyan UniversitySep. 1997003461
South DakotaLake Area Technical InstituteMar. 1997005309
South DakotaMitchell Technical InstituteFeb. 2012008284
South DakotaMount Marty CollegeNov. 1996003465
South DakotaNorthern State UniversityAug. 1996003466
South DakotaOglala Lakota CollegeJan. 2018014659
South DakotaPresentation CollegeJan. 2012003467
South DakotaSisseton Wahpeton CollegeMar. 2019022773
South DakotaSouth Dakota School of MinesAug. 1996003470
South DakotaSouth Dakota State UniversityAug. 1996003471
South DakotaSoutheast Technical InstituteSep. 1998007764
South DakotaUniversity of Sioux FallsApr. 1997003469
South DakotaUniversity of South DakotaAug. 1996003474
South DakotaWestern Dakota Technical CollegeMay. 1997010170
TennesseAnthem Career College - NashvilleMar. 2013022631.04
TennesseAquinas CollegeApr. 2000003477
TennesseAustin Peay State UniversityOct. 1995003478
TennesseBaptist Memorial College of Health SciencesMar. 2012034403
TennesseBelmont UniversityApr. 1995003479
TennesseBethel UniversityMar. 2014003480
TennesseBryan CollegeJan. 1997003536
TennesseCarson - Newman UniversityJul. 1995003481
TennesseChattanooga State Community CollegeNov. 1995003998
TennesseChristian Brothers UniversityFeb. 1997003482
TennesseCleveland State Community CollegeFeb. 1997003999
TennesseColumbia State Community CollegeApr. 1997003483
TennesseCumberland UniversityJul. 1997003485
TennesseDaymar Institute - ClarksvilleJul. 2012004934.01
TennesseDaymar Institute - MurfreesboroJul. 2012004935.04
TennesseDaymar Institute - NashvilleJul. 2012004934.00
TennesseDyersburg State Community CollegeJul. 1996006835
TennesseEast Tennessee State UniversityJul. 1995003487
TennesseEast Tennessee State University School of MedicineJul. 1995003487.01
TennesseEast Tennessee State University School of PharmacyJun. 2007003487.09
TennesseFisk UniversityDec. 2008003490
TennesseFreed-Hardeman UniversityAug. 1994003492
TennesseJackson State Community CollegeJul. 1996004937
TennesseJohnson UniversityFeb. 1998003495
TennesseKing UniversityOct. 1996003496
TennesseLane CollegeFeb. 2012003499
TennesseLee UniversityOct. 1997003500
TennesseLemoyne Owen CollegeDec. 2001003501
TennesseLincoln Memorial UniversityJul. 1995003502
TennesseLipscomb UniversityApr. 1997003486
TennesseMartin Methodist CollegeNov. 2013003504
TennesseMaryville CollegeAug. 1997003505
TennesseMeharry Medical CollegeFeb. 2006003506
TennesseMemphis Theological SeminaryApr. 1997010529
TennesseMiddle Tennessee School of AnesthesiaSep. 2016007783
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State UniversityOct. 1995003510
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - Black Fox ElemFeb. 2018003510.39
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - Collinwood MSSep. 2016003510.36
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - HillsboroSep. 2016003510.34
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - Hobgood ElemJun. 2019003510.40
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - John Pittard ElemJun. 2019003540.41
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - Van Buren HSSep. 2016003510.35
TennesseMiddle Tennessee State University - White Country MSJun. 2017003510.37
TennesseMilligan CollegeJan. 2014003511
TennesseMotlow State Community CollegeMay. 1996006836
TennesseNashville State Community CollegeNov. 1995008145
TennesseNational College - BartlettNov. 2007004617.05
TennesseNational College - MemphisMay. 2006004617.02
TennesseNational College - NashvilleMar. 1999004617
TennesseNortheast State Community CollegeFeb. 1997005378
TennessePellissippi State Community CollegeFeb. 1997012693
TennesseRhodes CollegeFeb. 1998003519
TennesseRoane State Community CollegeFeb. 1996009914
TennesseSouth CollegeAug. 2018004938
TennesseSouthern Adventist UniversityAug. 1999003518
TennesseSouthwest Tennessee Community CollegeMar. 1996010439
TennesseTennessee State UniversityNov. 1996003522
TennesseTennessee Technological UniversitySep. 1996003523
TennesseTennessee Wesleyan CollegeMar. 1997003525
TennesseThe Art Institute of Atlanta - TennesseeDec. 2014009270
TennesseThe Bryman School - IrvingMar. 2013030764
TennesseThe Bryman School - MemphisMar. 2013030764.05
TennesseThe University of Memphis - Humphreys School of LawSep. 2016003509.03
TennesseTrevecca Nazarene UniversityFeb. 1997003526
TennesseTusculum CollegeJun. 2014003527
TennesseUnion UniversityMar. 1997003528
TennesseUniversity of MemphisDec. 1994003509
TennesseUniversity of Tennessee Health Science CenterOct. 2012003530.06
TennesseUniversity of Tennessee Health Science CenterJun. 2016006725
TennesseUniversity of Tennessee, ChattanoogaJun. 1996003529
TennesseUniversity of Tennessee, KnoxvilleFeb. 1995003530
TennesseUniversity of Tennessee, MartinFeb. 1997003531
TennesseUniversity of the SouthJan. 2001003534
TennesseVanderbilt UniversitySep. 1994003535
TennesseVirginia College - School of Business and Health - ChattanoogaJul. 2008030106.06
TennesseVirginia College - School of Business and Health - KnoxvilleJul. 2012030106.30
TennesseVolunteer State Community CollegeOct. 1996009912
TennesseWalters State Community CollegeJul. 1996008863
TennesseWatkins College of Art Design and FilmSep. 2013030888
TennesseWelch CollegeJun. 1999030018
TexasAbilene Christian UniversityJun. 1996003537
TexasAltierus Career College - BissonnetOct. 2018001499.16
TexasAlvin Community CollegeMay. 2011003539
TexasAmarillo CollegeJun. 1996003540
TexasAmerican International University - HoustonFeb. 2014021136.10
TexasAngelina CollegeMar. 2013006661
TexasAngelo State UniversityAug. 1996003541
TexasAustin CollegeSep. 1996003543
TexasAustin Community CollegeJan. 1997012015
TexasBaptist Health System School of Health ProfessionsFeb. 2010006606
TexasBaylor College of MedicineMar. 1996004949
TexasBaylor UniversityFeb. 1997003545
TexasBlinn Colege - RellisOct. 2018003549.17
TexasBlinn CollegeDec. 2003003549
TexasBlinn College - Allied Health CenterOct. 2016003549.06
TexasBlinn College - Bryan CampusOct. 2016003549.01
TexasBlinn College - Hodde CtrFeb. 2020003549.19
TexasBlinn College - SchulenburgOct. 2016003549.12
TexasBlinn College - SealyOct. 2016003549.14
TexasBlinn College - Texas A&M HSC CampusOct. 2016003549.15
TexasBlinn College - Texas A&M University CollegeFeb. 2020003549.18
TexasBlinn College - Workforce Education Technical TrainJul. 2019003549.16
TexasBrazosport CollegeDec. 1996007287
TexasBrookhaven CollegeNov. 2000021002
TexasCedar Valley CollegeNov. 2000003561
TexasCentral Texas CollegeSep. 1999004003
TexasCisco CollegeDec. 1996003553
TexasClarendon CollegeJun. 1998003554
TexasCoastal Bend CollegeSep. 2006003546
TexasCollege of Biblical StudiesJun. 2011034224
TexasCollege of the MainlandJun. 1997007096
TexasCollin County Community CollegeOct. 1996023614
TexasConcordia University TexasApr. 1997003557
TexasCovenant Hospital School of NursingMay. 1996006612
TexasCriswell CollegeFeb. 2020041218
TexasDallas Baptist UniversityMay. 1996003560
TexasDallas Theological SeminaryJun. 2010003562
TexasDel Mar CollegeAug. 2000003563
TexasEast Texas Baptist UniversitySep. 1999003564
TexasEastfield CollegeNov. 2000008510
TexasEl Centro CollegeNov. 2000004453
TexasEl Paso Community CollegeApr. 1997010387
TexasFlorida Career College - UEI College - HoustonNov. 2016023058.13
TexasFrank Phillips CollegeOct. 2007003568
TexasGalveston CollegeNov. 2007004972
TexasGrayson CollegeMar. 1997003570
TexasHardin-Simmons UniversityJan. 1997003571
TexasHill CollegeOct. 2006003573
TexasHouston Baptist UniversityFeb. 1999003576
TexasHouston Community CollegeOct. 1997010633
TexasHoward CollegeApr. 2005003574
TexasHoward Payne UniversityJul. 2002003575
TexasHuston - Tillotson UniversityApr. 1999003577
TexasJacksonville CollegeJun. 2016003579
TexasJarvis Christian CollegeSep. 2010003637
TexasKilgore CollegeApr. 2001003580
TexasLamar Institute of TechnologyMar. 1999036273
TexasLamar State College - OrangeNov. 2012023582
TexasLamar UniversityOct. 1996003581
TexasLee CollegeApr. 2012003583
TexasLeTourneau UniversityNov. 1996003584
TexasLone Star College SystemFeb. 1998011145
TexasLubbock Christian UniversityDec. 2011003586
TexasMcLennan Community CollegeDec. 1997003590
TexasMcMurry UniversityMar. 1997003591
TexasMidland CollegeOct. 1999009797
TexasMidwestern State UniversityJul. 1997003592
TexasMountain View CollegeNov. 2000008503
TexasNavarro CollegeSep. 1997003593
TexasNew England College - EastfieldApr. 2020102579.16
TexasNew England College - RichlandApr. 2020102579.15
TexasNorth Central Texas CollegeMar. 1997003558
TexasNortheast Texas Community CollegeDec. 2009023154
TexasNorthlake CollegeNov. 2000020774
TexasNorthwest Vista CollegeJan. 2000033723
TexasOdessa CollegeMay. 2003003596
TexasOur Lady of the LakeFeb. 1997003598
TexasPalo Alto CollegeJan. 1999023413
TexasPanola CollegeFeb. 2008003600
TexasParis Junior CollegeFeb. 2008003601
TexasParker UniversityMar. 2017023053
TexasPaul Quinn CollegeJun. 2013003602
TexasPrairie View A&M UniversityMay. 2001003630
TexasRanger CollegeMay. 2015003603
TexasRice UniversityNov. 1996003604
TexasRichland CollegeMar. 1999008504
TexasSam Houston State UniversityMay. 1994003606
TexasSan Antonio CollegeDec. 1998009163
TexasSan Jacinto CollegeSep. 1997003609
TexasSanford Brown College - HoustonFeb. 2014021160.08
TexasSchreiner UniversityMar. 1998003610
TexasSeminary of the SouthwestJun. 2016003566
TexasSouth Plains CollegeDec. 1997003611
TexasSouth Texas CollegeNov. 2009031034
TexasSouth Texas College of LawDec. 1996004977
TexasSouthern Methodist UniversityNov. 1995003613
TexasSouthwest Texas Junior CollegeOct. 2001003614
TexasSouthwestern Adventist UniversityMar. 2003003619
TexasSouthwestern Assemblies of God UniversityJun. 1998003616
TexasSouthwestern UniversityMar. 1997003620
TexasSt Edward's UniversityApr. 1996003621
TexasSt Mary's UniversityDec. 1996003623
TexasSt Philip's CollegeJan. 1999003608
TexasStephen F. Austin State UniversityJan. 2005003624
TexasStephen F. Austin State University - Lone Star College Mont CenterOct. 2016003624.02
TexasSul Ross UniversityMar. 1997003625
TexasTarleton State UniversityApr. 1998003631
TexasTarrant County CollegeJun. 2005003626
TexasTemple CollegeJun. 1996003627
TexasTexarkana CollegeJun. 2013003628
TexasTexas A&M International UniversityJan. 1997009651
TexasTexas A&M UniversityMar. 1995003632
TexasTexas A&M University - San AntonioOct. 2016042485
TexasTexas A&M University at CommerceSep. 1996003565
TexasTexas A&M University at Corpus ChristiApr. 2009011161
TexasTexas A&M University at GalvestonMar. 1995003632.04
TexasTexas A&M University at KingsvilleDec. 1996003639
TexasTexas A&M University at TexarkanaSep. 1996031703
TexasTexas A&M University Grad SchoolAug. 2005004948.03
TexasTexas A&M University Health Sciences CenterNov. 2013003632.08
TexasTexas Chiropractic College FoundationApr. 2013003635
TexasTexas Christian UniversitySep. 1999003636
TexasTexas CollegeMar. 2015003638
TexasTexas Southern UniversityMar. 2010003642
TexasTexas Southmost CollegeSep. 2013030646
TexasTexas State Technical College, AbileneJun. 1996009932.01
TexasTexas State Technical College, BreckenridgeJun. 1996009932.04
TexasTexas State Technical College, BrownwoodJun. 1996009932.05
TexasTexas State Technical College, Fort BendAug. 2002003634.07
TexasTexas State Technical College, HarlingenJul. 1996009225
TexasTexas State Technical College, MarshalJun. 1996033965
TexasTexas State Technical College, SweetwaterJun. 1996009932
TexasTexas State Technical College, WacoJun. 1996003634
TexasTexas State University-Round Rock CampusSep. 2018003615.01
TexasTexas State University-San MarcosAug. 1996003615
TexasTexas Tech UniversitySep. 1996003644
TexasTexas Tech University Health Sciences CenterDec. 1997010674
TexasTexas Wesleyan UniversityJan. 2012003645
TexasTexas Woman's UniversityFeb. 2002003646
TexasThe Chicago School of Professional PsychologyFeb. 2019021553.11
TexasThe King's UniversitySep. 2016035163
TexasThe University of Texas Health Science Center at TylerSep. 2016042439
TexasTrinity UniversityFeb. 2007003647
TexasTrinity Valley Community CollegeOct. 2012003572
TexasTyler Junior CollegeDec. 1996003648
TexasUniversity of DallasFeb. 2010003651
TexasUniversity of HoustonOct. 1996003652
TexasUniversity of Houston, Clear LakeMay. 1997011711
TexasUniversity of Houston, DowntownAug. 1998003612
TexasUniversity of Houston, VictoriaJul. 1996013231
TexasUniversity of Mary Hardin - BaylorDec. 1997003588
TexasUniversity of North TexasOct. 2008003594
TexasUniversity of North Texas at DallasDec. 2015042421
TexasUniversity of North Texas Health and Science Center at Fort WorthJun. 1996009768
TexasUniversity of Saint ThomasFeb. 1998003654
TexasUniversity of Texas at ArlingtonJun. 1996003656
TexasUniversity of Texas at AustinNov. 2009003658
TexasUniversity of Texas at DallasJul. 1997009741
TexasUniversity of Texas at El PasoJan. 1997003661
TexasUniversity of Texas at TylerOct. 1997011163
TexasUniversity of Texas Health and Science Center at HoustonSep. 1996004951
TexasUniversity of Texas Health and Science Center at San AntonioNov. 1996003659
TexasUniversity of Texas MD Anderson Cancer CenterSep. 2001025554
TexasUniversity of Texas Medical Branch at GalvestonMay. 2005004952
TexasUniversity of Texas of the Permian BasinApr. 2000009930
TexasUniversity of Texas Rio Grande ValleyOct. 2002003599
TexasUniversity of Texas San AntonioAug. 2002010115
TexasUniversity of Texas SW Medical Center, DallasOct. 1995010019
TexasUniversity of The Incarnate WordAug. 1998003578
TexasUT Health Science Center - AustinOct. 2017004951.05
TexasUT Health Science Center - BrownsvilleOct. 2017004951.04
TexasUT Health Science Center - DallasOct. 2017004951.02
TexasUT Health Science Center - El PasoOct. 2017004951.01
TexasUT Health Science Center - San AntonioOct. 2017004951.03
TexasVernon Regional Junior CollegeJun. 1997010060
TexasVictoria CollegeJan. 1996003662
TexasWayland Baptist UniversityMar. 1997003663
TexasWeatherford CollegeSep. 1999003664
TexasWest Texas A & M UniversityJun. 1996003665
TexasWestern Texas CollegeOct. 2006009549
TexasWharton County Junior CollegeMay. 2004003668
TexasWiley CollegeJun. 2009003669
UtahAmeritech College - ProvoJan. 2020022708.04
UtahAmeritech College of Heathcare - ProvoSep. 2016022708
UtahArt Institute of Phoenix - Salt Lake CityDec. 2014040513.05
UtahBrigham Young UniversitySep. 1994003670
UtahBroadview UniversityMar. 2009011166
UtahDavis Technical CollegeApr. 2016021566
UtahDixie State UniversityAug. 1995003671
UtahLatter Day Saints Business CollegeNov. 2002003672
UtahNeumont College of Computer ScienceAug. 2008010098
UtahNightingale CollegeJul. 2019038383
UtahOgden Weber Technical CollegeOct. 2015023465
UtahSalt Lake Community CollegeJun. 2000005220
UtahSnow CollegeMar. 1997003679
UtahSouthern Utah UniversityFeb. 1996003678
UtahSouthwest Technical CollegeMar. 2016040543
UtahStevens-Henager - Independence UniversityMar. 2013003674.09
UtahStevens-Henager - LoganMar. 2013003674.05
UtahStevens-Henager - OgdenMar. 2013003674
UtahStevens-Henager - OremMar. 2013003674.01
UtahStevens-Henager - Salt Lake CityMar. 2013003674.03
UtahStevens-Henager - St GeorgeMar. 2013003674.11
UtahUniversity of UtahMay. 1995003675
UtahUtah State UniversityJun. 1995003677
UtahUtah Valley UniversityAug. 1997004027
UtahWeber State UniversityMay. 1996003680
UtahWestern Governors UniversityJun. 2005033394
UtahWestminster College of Salt LakeJan. 1997003681
VermontBennington CollegeApr. 1997003682
VermontCastleton State CollegeMar. 1997003683
VermontChamplain CollegeOct. 1996003684
VermontCollege of Saint JosephFeb. 2000003685
VermontCommunity College of VermontDec. 1996011167
VermontGoddard CollegeApr. 1997003686
VermontJohnson State CollegeFeb. 1997003688
VermontLandmark CollegeMar. 1997025326
VermontMarlboro CollegeDec. 1998003690
VermontMiddlebury CollegeDec. 2006003691
VermontNew England Culinary InstituteJan. 2013022540
VermontNorwich UniversitySep. 1996003692
VermontSIT Graduate InstituteMay. 1999008860
VermontSt Michael's CollegeNov. 1996003694
VermontTrinity College of VermontDec. 1996003695
VermontUniversity of Vermont and State Agricultural CollegeFeb. 1997003696
VermontVermont College of Fine ArtsSep. 2010003697
VermontVermont Law SchoolSep. 2000011934
VermontVermont Technical CollegeMar. 1997003698
Virgin IslandsUniversity of the Virgin IslandsFeb. 2005003946
VirginiaAdvanced Technology InstituteApr. 1997031275
VirginiaAmerican National UniversityMar. 1999003726
VirginiaAmerican National UniversityMar. 1999003726.06
VirginiaAverett UniversitySep. 2007003702
VirginiaBluefield CollegeFeb. 1998003703
VirginiaBluefield College - Edward via College of Osteopathi MedSep. 2018003703.07
VirginiaBridgewater CollegeDec. 1996003704
VirginiaBryant & Stratton College - HamptonOct. 2010002678.16
VirginiaBryant & Stratton College - RichmondNov. 2007002678.12
VirginiaBryant & Stratton College - Virginia BeachNov. 2007002678.11
VirginiaCentral Virginia Community CollegeFeb. 1995004988
VirginiaChristopher Newport UniversityMay. 1994003706
VirginiaDabney Lancaster Community CollegeAug. 1996004996
VirginiaDanville Community CollegeJan. 1998003758
VirginiaEastern Mennonite UniversityNov. 2004003708
VirginiaEastern Shore Community CollegeJun. 2009003748
VirginiaEastern Virginia Medical SchoolApr. 1996010338
VirginiaECPI - San AntonioMar. 2019010198.21
VirginiaECPI UniversitySep. 1995010198
VirginiaECPI University - Culinary Institute of VirginiaNov. 2006010198.13
VirginiaECPI University - Culinary Institute of Virginia - Newport NewsMay. 2019010198.20
VirginiaECPI University - InnsbrookJul. 2009010198.16
VirginiaECPI University - ManassasJul. 2001010198.07
VirginiaECPI University - Newport NewsSep. 1995010198.02
VirginiaECPI University - Richmond SouthJul. 2009010198.15
VirginiaECPI University - Richmond WestJul. 2009010198.17
VirginiaECPI University - Va Beach Health SciencesNov. 2006010198.14
VirginiaEmory & Henry CollegeJan. 1995003709
VirginiaFerrum CollegeNov. 1994003711
VirginiaFerrum CollegeFeb. 1995006819
VirginiaGeorge Mason UniversityAug. 1995003749
VirginiaGermanna Community CollegeMay. 1995008660
VirginiaHampden - Sydney CollegeNov. 1996003713
VirginiaHampton UniversityOct. 2002003714
VirginiaHollins CollegeSep. 1996003715
VirginiaJ. Sargeant Reynolds Community CollegeAug. 1994003759
VirginiaJames Madison UniversitySep. 1996003721
VirginiaJefferson College of Health SciencesMar. 1997006622
VirginiaJohn Tyler Community CollegeFeb. 1995004004
VirginiaLiberty UniversitySep. 2001020530
VirginiaLife Pacific University- VirginiaJul. 2018022706.02
VirginiaLongwood UniversityJul. 1994003719
VirginiaLord Fairfax Community CollegeMay. 1995008659
VirginiaMary Baldwin UniversityJan. 2014003723
VirginiaMarymount UniversityAug. 1996003724
VirginiaMedical College of Wisconsin - Green BayNov. 2015024535.01
VirginiaMountain Empire Community CollegeApr. 2006009629
VirginiaNational College - RoanokeMar. 1999003726.07
VirginiaNew River Community CollegeApr. 1995005223
VirginiaNorfolk State UniversityMay. 1996003765
VirginiaNorthern Virginia Community CollegeSep. 1999003727
VirginiaOld Dominion UniversityAug. 1996003728
VirginiaPatrick Henry Community CollegeJun. 1998003751
VirginiaPaul D. Camp Community CollegeJul. 2007009159
VirginiaPiedmont Virginia Community CollegeApr. 1995009928
VirginiaRadford UniversityAug. 1994003732
VirginiaRandolph CollegeAug. 1996003734
VirginiaRandolph Macon CollegeMar. 2002003733
VirginiaRappahannock Community CollegeApr. 1995009160
VirginiaRegent UniversityMar. 1997030913
VirginiaRichard Bland CollegeNov. 2010003707
VirginiaRiverside College of Health CareersApr. 2015021400
VirginiaRoanoke CollegeJun. 1996003736
VirginiaSanford Brown College - ViennaFeb. 2014009420
VirginiaSentara College of Health SciencesMay. 2015031065
VirginiaShenandoah UniversityMay. 1997003737
VirginiaSouthside College of Health SciencesDec. 1997012744
VirginiaSouthside College of Health Sciences - SCH NursingDec. 1997012744.01
VirginiaSouthside College of Health Sciences - School RadiaDec. 1997012744.02
VirginiaSouthside Virginia Community CollegeJun. 1995008661
VirginiaSouthwest Virginia Community CollegeAug. 1996007260
VirginiaStrayer University, AlexandriaOct. 1999001459.02
VirginiaStrayer University, ArlingtonOct. 1999001459.01
VirginiaStrayer University, AshburnOct. 1999001459.08
VirginiaStrayer University, Distance LearningOct. 1999001459.18
VirginiaStrayer University, FredricksburgOct. 1999001459.09
VirginiaStrayer University, GSA Federal SupplyOct. 1999001459.17
VirginiaStrayer University, ManassasOct. 1999001459.07
VirginiaStrayer University, Quantico Marine BaseOct. 1999001459.13
VirginiaStrayer University, WoodbridgeOct. 1999001459.06
VirginiaSweet Briar CollegeAug. 1994003742
VirginiaThomas Nelson Community CollegeMar. 1995006871
VirginiaTidewater Community CollegeJan. 1995003712
VirginiaUnion Theological Seminary and Presbyterian SchoolMay. 2015003743
VirginiaUniversity of LynchburgJul. 1996003720
VirginiaUniversity of Mary WashingtonDec. 1996003746
VirginiaUniversity of RichmondJul. 1994003744
VirginiaUniversity of VirginiaMar. 1994003745
VirginiaUniversity of Virginia's College at WiseOct. 1996003747
VirginiaVirginia College - RichmondJul. 2011030106.25
VirginiaVirginia Commonwealth UniversityOct. 1996003735
VirginiaVirginia Highlands Community CollegeFeb. 1995007099
VirginiaVirginia Intermont CollegeOct. 1994003752
VirginiaVirginia Military InstituteAug. 1994003753
VirginiaVirginia Polytechnic Institute and State UniversityApr. 1995003754
VirginiaVirginia State UniversityApr. 2000003764
VirginiaVirginia Union UniversityNov. 1997003766
VirginiaVirginia Wesleyan CollegeOct. 1994003767
VirginiaVirginia Western Community CollegeApr. 1996003760
VirginiaWashington and Lee UniversityMay. 1995003768
VirginiaWilliam & MaryNov. 1994003705
VirginiaWytheville Community CollegeMar. 1995003761
WashingtonAntioch University-SeattleFeb. 1997003010.05
WashingtonBastyr UniversityJul. 2002022425
WashingtonBates Technical CollegeSep. 1996005306
WashingtonBellevue CollegeJan. 1996003769
WashingtonBellingham Technical CollegeSep. 1996004999
WashingtonBig Bend Community CollegeAug. 1995003770
WashingtonCarrington College - SpokaneMar. 2013030425.01
WashingtonCascadia Community CollegeMay. 2003034835
WashingtonCentral Washington UniversityOct. 2000003771
WashingtonCentralia CollegeNov. 1996003772
WashingtonCity University of SeattleMar. 2007013022
WashingtonClark CollegeJul. 1996003773
WashingtonClover Park Technical CollegeNov. 1996005752
WashingtonColumbia Basin CollegeJun. 1996003774
WashingtonCornish College of the ArtsDec. 2007012315
WashingtonEastern Washington UniversityApr. 1997003775
WashingtonEdmonds Community CollegeJul. 1998005001
WashingtonEverett Community CollegeNov. 1996003776
WashingtonGonzaga UniversityFeb. 1995003778
WashingtonGrays Harbor CollegeMay. 1996003779
WashingtonGreen River Community CollegeOct. 1995003780
WashingtonHeritage UniversityJun. 2005003777
WashingtonHighline Community CollegeDec. 1995003781
WashingtonLake Washington Institute of TechnologyJul. 1997005373
WashingtonLower Columbia CollegeMay. 1996003782
WashingtonNorth Seattle CollegeJan. 1998009704
WashingtonNorthwest Indian CollegeDec. 2013021800
WashingtonNorthwest UniversityJul. 2016003783
WashingtonOlympic CollegeFeb. 1996003784
WashingtonPacific Lutheran UniversityMar. 1994003785
WashingtonPacific Northwest University of Health SciencesDec. 2008041305
WashingtonPeninsula CollegeMar. 1997003786
WashingtonPerry Technical InstituteFeb. 2014009387
WashingtonPierce CollegeApr. 1998005000
WashingtonRenton Technical CollegeOct. 1996010434
WashingtonSaint Martin's UniversityDec. 1997003794
WashingtonSeattle Central CollegeJan. 1998003787
WashingtonSeattle Pacific UniversitySep. 1994003788
WashingtonSeattle UniversityJan. 1994003790
WashingtonSeattle University School of LawJan. 1997003790.01
WashingtonShoreline Community CollegeDec. 1995003791
WashingtonSkagit Valley CollegeAug. 1996003792
WashingtonSouth Puget Sound Community CollegeOct. 1995005372
WashingtonSouth Seattle CollegeJul. 1996009706
WashingtonSpokane Community CollegeAug. 1996003793
WashingtonSpokane Falls Community CollegeAug. 1996009544
WashingtonTacoma Community CollegeDec. 1996003796
WashingtonThe Art Institute of SeattleDec. 2014022913
WashingtonThe Evergreen State CollegeJul. 1999008155
WashingtonThe Seattle School of Theology & PsychologyMay. 2018034664
WashingtonUniversity of Puget SoundJun. 1996003797
WashingtonUniversity of Washington - SeattleJun. 2001003798
WashingtonWalla Walla Community CollegeJan. 1997005006
WashingtonWalla Walla UniversityNov. 1997003799
WashingtonWashington State UniversityFeb. 1994003800
WashingtonWenatchee Valley CollegeNov. 1995003801
WashingtonWestern Washington UniversityApr. 1996003802
WashingtonWestern Washington University - Burien Center HighJan. 2017003802.18
WashingtonWestern Washington University - Mt. Vernon CenterMay. 2016003802.17
WashingtonWestern Washington University - North Cascades InstJul. 2017003802.19
WashingtonWhatcom Community CollegeDec. 1995010364
WashingtonWhitman CollegeJul. 1995003803
WashingtonWhitworth UniversityDec. 1996003804
WashingtonYakima Valley Community CollegeFeb. 1996003805
West VirginiaAlderson-Broaddus UniversityApr. 2003003806
West VirginiaAmerican Public University SystemMar. 2013038193
West VirginiaBethany CollegeNov. 2011003808
West VirginiaBlue Ridge Community and Technical CollegeOct. 2005039573
West VirginiaBluefield State CollegeJun. 1997003809
West VirginiaBridgevalley Community and Technical CollegeMay. 2015040386
West VirginiaConcord UniversityMar. 2007003810
West VirginiaDavis & Elkins CollegeDec. 1997003811
West VirginiaEastern West Virginia Community and Tech CollegeFeb. 2016041190
West VirginiaFairmont State CollegeAug. 1999003812
West VirginiaGlenville State CollegeJan. 2001003813
West VirginiaJohn D Rockefeller IV Career CenterFeb. 2012037343
West VirginiaMarshall UniversityAug. 1996003815
West VirginiaMercer County Vocational Technical CenterJan. 1997025355
West VirginiaMountwest Community and Technical CollegeOct. 2009040414
West VirginiaNew River Community and Technical CollegeSep. 2007039603
West VirginiaPierpont Community and Technical CollegeAug. 2009040385
West VirginiaShepherd UniversityApr. 1997003822
West VirginiaSouthern West Virginia Community & Technical CollegeApr. 2006003816
West VirginiaUniversity of CharlestonMay. 1997003818
West VirginiaWest Liberty County Community CollegeOct. 2009003823
West VirginiaWest Virginia Northern Community CollegeDec. 1997009054
West VirginiaWest Virginia State UniversityApr. 2009003826
West VirginiaWest Virginia UniversityOct. 1998003827
West VirginiaWest Virginia University - ParkersburgSep. 2000003828
West VirginiaWest Virginia WesleyanApr. 1997003830
West VirginiaWheeling Jesuit UniversityMar. 2001003831
WisconsinAlverno CollegeAug. 1995003832
WisconsinBellin CollegeOct. 2018006639
WisconsinBeloit CollegeFeb. 1998003835
WisconsinBlackhawk Technical CollegeApr. 2000005390
WisconsinBryant & Stratton College - BayshoreNov. 2009002678.15
WisconsinBryant & Stratton College - Milwaukee WestNov. 2007002678.14
WisconsinBryant & Stratton College - RacineMay. 2018002678.19
WisconsinCardinal Stritch UniversitySep. 1998003837
WisconsinCarroll UniversityAug. 1996003838
WisconsinCarthage CollegeOct. 2001003839
WisconsinChippewa Valley Technical CollegeFeb. 1997005304
WisconsinCollege of the Menominee NationFeb. 2009031251
WisconsinConcordia UniversityOct. 1996003842
WisconsinEdgewood CollegeJan. 1997003848
WisconsinFox Valley Technical CollegeMar. 1996009744
WisconsinGateway Technical CollegeNov. 1995005389
WisconsinHerzing University - BrookfieldMay. 2012009621.04
WisconsinHerzing University - KenoshaMay. 2012009621.03
WisconsinHerzing University - MadisonMay. 2012009621
WisconsinLac Courte Oreilles Ojibwa CollegeMar. 2011025322
WisconsinLakeland UniversityMar. 1998003854
WisconsinLakeshore Technical CollegeAug. 1996009194
WisconsinLawrence UniversitySep. 1994003856
WisconsinMadison Area Technical CollegeMar. 1996004007
WisconsinMaranatha Baptist UniversityApr. 2015023172
WisconsinMarian UniversityMay. 1997003861
WisconsinMarquette UniversityApr. 1996003863
WisconsinMarquette University - KohlerSep. 2013003863.06
WisconsinMedical College of WisconsinNov. 1997024535
WisconsinMid-State Technical CollegeAug. 1996005380
WisconsinMilwaukee Area Technical CollegeMar. 1994003866
WisconsinMilwaukee Institute of Art and DesignJan. 2013020771
WisconsinMilwaukee School of EngineeringNov. 1993003868
WisconsinMoraine Park Technical CollegeSep. 1997009256
WisconsinMount Mary UniversityJul. 1997003869
WisconsinNashotah House Theological SeminaryMar. 2013003874
WisconsinNicolet Area Technical CollegeJun. 2004005384
WisconsinNorthcentral Technical CollegeMay. 2004005387
WisconsinNortheast Wisconsin Technical CollegeNov. 2001005301
WisconsinNorthland CollegeMay. 1997003875
WisconsinRasmussen College - AppletonOct. 2012008694.19
WisconsinRasmussen College - Green BayOct. 2012008694.14
WisconsinRasmussen College - WausauOct. 2012008694.05
WisconsinRipon CollegeMay. 1997003884
WisconsinSouthwest Wisconsin Technical CollegeAug. 2005007669
WisconsinSt Norbert CollegeJun. 1995003892
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Milwaukee - WaukeshaOct. 2019003896.17
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - BarabooFeb. 1994003897.01
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - BarronFeb. 1994003897.02
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - EAU - Barron CountySep. 2019003917.04
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Eau ClaireDec. 1994003917
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Fond Du LacFeb. 1994003897.03
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Fox ValleyMar. 1994003897.04
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Green BayNov. 1995003899
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - La CrosseNov. 1993003919
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - MadisonMay. 1995003895
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - MarathonMar. 1994003897.06
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - MarshfieldMar. 1994003897.08
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - MilwaukeeFeb. 1995003896
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Milwaukee - WashinghtonOct. 2019003896.16
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - OshkoshJun. 1996003920
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Oshkosh - Fond Du LacOct. 2019003920.60
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Oshkosh - Fox ValleyOct. 2019003920.61
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - ParksideApr. 1997005015
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - PlattevilleJun. 2002003921
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Platteville - BarabooSep. 2019003921.07
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Platteville - RichlandSep. 2019003921.08
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - RichlandMar. 1994003897.09
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - River FallsSep. 1994003923
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - RockMar. 1994003897.10
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - Stevens PointJan. 1995003924
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - SuperiorAug. 1995003925
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - WaukeshaMar. 1994003897.13
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin - WhitewaterJul. 1996003926
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin -StoutSep. 1995003915
WisconsinUniversity of Wisconsin CentersFeb. 1994003897
WisconsinViterbo UniversityNov. 1996003911
WisconsinWaukesha County Technical CollegeJan. 1996005294
WisconsinWestern Technical CollegeJan. 1997003840
WisconsinWisconsin Indianhead Technical CollegeSep. 1997011824
WisconsinWisconsin Indianhead Technical College, AshlandNov. 1996011824.01
WisconsinWisconsin Indianhead Technical College, New RichmondNov. 1996011824.02
WisconsinWisconsin Indianhead Technical College, Rice LakeNov. 1996011824.03
WisconsinWisconsin Indianhead Technical College, SuperiorNov. 1996011824.04
WisconsinWisconsin Lutheran CollegeFeb. 2009021366
WisconsinWisconsin School of Prof. PsychologyDec. 1997022713
WyomingCasper CollegeApr. 1998003928
WyomingCentral Wyoming CollegeOct. 1997007289
WyomingEastern Wyoming CollegeJan. 1997003929
WyomingLaramie County Community CollegeNov. 1997009259
WyomingNorthern Wyonming Community College DistrictSep. 1997003930
WyomingNorthwest CollegeJun. 1997003931
WyomingUniversity of WyomingApr. 1997003932
WyomingWestern Wyoming Community CollegeJan. 1997003933
Download Participation List
X